Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
2 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
3 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
4 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
4 Heribertus Ariando 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
4 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
4 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
4 Stephen Adhisaputra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
9 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
9 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
9 Ardianto Satriawan 38 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
9 Riadi Arsandi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
9 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
9 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
15 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 39 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
15 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
15 Nathan Azaria 39 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
18 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
18 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
18 Riadi Arsandi 40 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
21 Aldo Feandri 43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
21 Nathan Azaria 43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
23 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
23 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
25 Abel Brata 45 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
26 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
26 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
26 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
29 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
30 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
30 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
30 Janitra Ezra Putra 48 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
30 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
34 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
34 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
34 Brillian Prajudistisia 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
34 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
34 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
39 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
39 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
39 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
42 Ardianto Satriawan 51 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
42 Ryan Saputra 51 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
44 Chilwin Theodoroes 52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
45 Erfanto Heri Nugroho 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
46 Wiryawan Kuncoro 56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
47 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
47 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
47 Wiryawan Kuncoro 57 Indonesia Dutch Nationals 2009
50 Haryo Trisulo 59 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
51 Arnold Soeparjanto 60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
52 Yosua Adriadi 63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010