Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
4 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
5 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
5 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 29 Indonesia FMC USA 2016
7 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
8 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
9 Andre Febriato Jonathan 33 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 33 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
9 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
9 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
13 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
13 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 35 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
13 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
16 Ahmad Zaky 36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
16 Aldo Feandri 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
16 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
16 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
20 Brillian Prajudistisia 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
20 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
20 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
20 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
20 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
20 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 37 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
26 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
26 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
26 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
26 Bintang Kurnia Putra 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
26 Hendry Cahyadi 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
26 Kalim Fazalurrohman 38 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
26 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
33 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 39 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
33 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
35 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 40 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
35 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 40 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
35 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
35 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 40 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
35 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 40 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
35 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
35 Rizki Akbari Utama 40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
42 Dimas Satrio Danardono 41 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
42 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
42 Sama Al-Qonuni 41 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
45 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 42 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
45 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 42 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
47 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 43 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
47 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 43 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
47 Fredi Dwi Harminto 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
47 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
47 Vincent Jovian 43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
52 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
52 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 44 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
52 Irwan Sarbeni 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
52 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 44 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
56 Edwin Reynold Simanjuntak 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
56 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
56 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
59 Bali Catur Pengembara 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
59 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
59 Dinur Rafif Najwan 46 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
59 Fachri Padmaridho 46 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
59 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
59 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
65 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
65 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 47 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
65 Satria Kojar Sena 47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
65 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
65 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 47 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
70 Agnes Maxelino 48 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
70 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
70 Dedi Hariyadi 48 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
73 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
73 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
73 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
73 Ikbar Habib Fairuzi 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
73 Muhammad Rifani 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
73 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
79 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
79 Muhammad Rasyad 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
82 Bryan Erfanda Putra 51 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
82 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 51 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
82 Ryan Saputra 51 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
85 Alif Reza Nurhadi 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
85 Andrew Susio 52 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
85 Chilwin Theodoroes 52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
85 Claudio Kevin 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
85 Renaldo Sanjaya 52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
85 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
91 Andreas Parulian 53 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
91 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
93 Afrizal Adinur 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
93 Erfanto Heri Nugroho 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
93 Simon Simangunsong 54 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
96 Raditya Darmadi 55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
97 Garuda Firmansyah 56 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
97 Muhammad 56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
97 Yoga Pancawara 56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
100 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
100 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 57 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
100 Muhammad Rehan 57 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
103 Haryo Trisulo 59 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
104 Arnold Soeparjanto 60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
104 Hendro 60 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
106 Faris Adilah Zakaria 62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
106 Ikhwan Fakhrudin 62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
106 Muhammad Ramadhan 62 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
109 Felita Ariella Mustika 63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
109 Yosua Adriadi 63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
111 Jonathan Edward 80 Indonesia Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016