Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
3 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
3 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
6 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
6 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
6 Stephen Adhisaputra 28 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
6 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 28 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
10 Ardianto Satriawan 29 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
10 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
10 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
10 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 29 Indonesia FMC USA 2016
14 Stephen Adhisaputra 30 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
14 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
14 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia FMC USA 2015
14 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
14 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 30 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
19 Ardianto Satriawan 31 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
19 Ardianto Satriawan 31 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
19 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 31 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
19 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
19 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
19 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
19 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
19 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
27 Ardianto Satriawan 32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
27 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 32 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
27 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
27 Stephen Adhisaputra 32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
27 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 32 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
27 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 32 Indonesia BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
33 Andre Febriato Jonathan 33 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
33 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 33 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
33 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 33 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
33 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
33 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
33 Stephen Adhisaputra 33 Indonesia Sébra Open 2016
33 Stephen Adhisaputra 33 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
40 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
40 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
40 Ardianto Satriawan 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
40 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 34 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
40 Ragil Setyadi 34 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
40 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
40 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
40 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
40 Stephen Adhisaputra 34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
40 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
40 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 34 Indonesia FMC USA 2016
51 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
51 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
51 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
51 Ardianto Satriawan 35 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
51 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 35 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
51 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 35 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
51 Stephen Adhisaputra 35 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
51 Stephen Adhisaputra 35 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 35 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
51 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
64 Ahmad Zaky 36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
64 Aldo Feandri 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
64 Ardianto Satriawan 36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
64 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
64 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
64 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
64 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
64 Nathan Azaria 36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
64 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
64 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
64 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
64 Stephen Adhisaputra 36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
64 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
64 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
64 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Aldo Feandri 37 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
79 Aldo Feandri 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Ardianto Satriawan 37 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
79 Ardianto Satriawan 37 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
79 Ardianto Satriawan 37 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
79 Brillian Prajudistisia 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
79 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
79 Heribertus Ariando 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
79 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
79 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
79 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
79 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 37 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
79 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
79 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
79 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
79 Nathan Azaria 37 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
79 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
79 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
79 Riadi Arsandi 37 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
79 Stephen Adhisaputra 37 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010