Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 20 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
2 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 22 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
3 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
4 Nathan Azaria 26 Indonesia FMC Europe 2019
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
7 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 29 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
8 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
10 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 30 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
11 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 31 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
11 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
13 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 32 Indonesia FMC Asia 2017
14 Andre Febriato Jonathan 33 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
14 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
14 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
17 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 34 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
17 Michael (謝富亦) 34 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
17 Naufal Shidqi 34 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
20 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
20 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 35 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
20 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
23 Ahmad Zaky 36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
23 Aldo Feandri 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
23 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
23 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
27 Brillian Prajudistisia 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
27 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
27 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
27 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
27 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
27 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 37 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
33 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
33 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
33 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
33 Bintang Kurnia Putra 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
33 Hendry Cahyadi 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
33 Kalim Fazalurrohman 38 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
33 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
40 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 39 Indonesia Ayase Autumn 2019
40 Aji Surya Putra 39 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
40 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 39 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
40 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
40 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
40 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
40 Sigi Wijaya 39 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
47 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 40 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
47 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
47 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 40 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
47 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 40 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
47 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
47 Rizki Akbari Utama 40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
53 Dimas Satrio Danardono 41 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
53 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
53 Sama Al-Qonuni 41 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
56 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 42 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
56 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
58 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 43 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
58 Fredi Dwi Harminto 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
58 Gerson Natanael 43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
58 Muhammad Mahali Rosyad Arif Billah 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
58 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
58 Prayoga Pratama Liong 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
58 Vincent Jovian 43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
65 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
65 Andreas Parulian 44 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
65 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 44 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
65 Ifaldzi Alwi Hudhori 44 Indonesia Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
65 Ikhwan Fakhrudin 44 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
65 Irwan Sarbeni 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
65 Mahathir Muhammad 44 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
65 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 44 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
65 Rio Garnida 44 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
74 Edwin Reynold Simanjuntak 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
74 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
76 Bali Catur Pengembara 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
76 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
76 Dinur Rafif Najwan 46 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
76 Fachri Padmaridho 46 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
76 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
76 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
82 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
82 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 47 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
82 Satria Kojar Sena 47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
82 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
82 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 47 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
87 Agnes Maxelino 48 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
87 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
87 Dedi Hariyadi 48 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
87 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 48 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
91 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 49 Indonesia FMC Asia 2017
91 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
91 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
91 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
91 Ikbar Habib Fairuzi 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
91 Muhammad Rifani 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
91 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
98 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
98 Muhammad Rasyad 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
98 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010