Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Niko Ronkainen 21 Finland FMC Europe 2017
2 Reto Bubendorf 22 Finland Swisscubing Cup I 2018
3 Janne Lehtimäki 24 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
4 Sakari Rautalin 25 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
4 Teemu Tiinanen 25 Finland Estonian Open 2010
6 Timo Norrkniivilä 26 Finland Pönde Open 2019
6 Viljo Elo 26 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
8 Johannes Laire 29 Finland Finnish Open 2009
8 Miika Rosvall 29 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
8 Pessi Ansaranta 29 Finland Stadi FMC 2018
11 Aleksi Tuononen 30 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
11 Ville Seppänen 30 Finland FMC Europe 2015
13 Jami Viljanen 31 Finland Pönde Open 2019
13 Juho Arjanne 31 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
13 Juuso Suutari 31 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
13 Kim Jokinen 31 Finland FMC Europe 2015
17 Juho Saarimaa 32 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
17 Robin Hagner 32 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
17 Urho Kinnunen 32 Finland Pönde Open 2019
20 Anssi Vanhala 35 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
20 Joonas Silvennoinen 35 Finland FMC Europe 2019
22 Antto Pitkänen 36 Finland Pönde Open 2019
22 Arttu Puttonen 36 Finland FMC Europe 2018
22 Linus Laurén 36 Finland Finnish Open 2018
22 Otto von Hellens 36 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
26 Aili Asikainen 37 Finland Finnish Open 2012
26 Veikko Rauhala 37 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
28 Kari Hyttinen 38 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
29 Eino Elo 39 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
30 Miko Lehtikuusi 40 Finland Finnish Open 2018
30 Ville Kilpeläinen 40 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
32 Alex Kekkonen 41 Finland Stadi FMC 2018
32 Oliver Stremmelaar 41 Finland Pönde Open 2019
34 Rasmus Hagnäs 42 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
34 Viljami Mettovaara 42 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
36 Antti Seppä-Lassila 43 Finland Finnish Open 2012
36 Konsta Jukka 43 Finland Finnish Open 2010
36 Santeri Laine 43 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
39 Callum McArthur-Mortell 44 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
39 Joni Hiisvirta 44 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
39 Kasper Pasanen 44 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
42 Topias Hyrsylä 45 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
43 Jani Iinatti 47 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
43 Petri Vanhala 47 Finland Danish Open 2013
45 Eetu Kajan 48 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
46 Juho Kuisma 51 Finland Finnish Open 2009
47 Teemu Weck 52 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
48 Mika Sokka 53 Finland Heureka Open 2013
49 Markus Rautajoki 54 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
50 Leevi Järvinen 56 Finland FMC Europe 2017
51 Niko Paavilainen 59 Finland Finnish Open 2013
52 Joonatan Uusipulkamo 60 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
53 Hannu Vanhatalo 61 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
54 Lauri Palmolahti 69 Finland Finnish Open 2013