Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Stephen Adhisaputra 23 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia JTO 2015
4 Ardianto Satriawan 28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
5 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
5 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 29 Indonesia FMC USA 2016
7 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
8 Nathan Azaria 32 Indonesia Java FMC Cube Day 2010
9 Andre Febriato Jonathan 33 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 33 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
9 Ragil Setyadi 33 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
9 Riadi Arsandi 33 Indonesia Borneo 2012
13 Angga Atrie 35 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
13 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 35 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
13 Willy Hericson 35 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
16 Ahmad Zaky 36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
16 Aldo Feandri 36 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
16 Heribertus Ariando 36 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
16 Ilham Arisnawan 36 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
20 Brillian Prajudistisia 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
20 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
20 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 37 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
20 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
20 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 37 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
20 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 37 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
26 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 38 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
26 Andik Lukman Hakim 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
26 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 38 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
26 Bintang Kurnia Putra 38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
26 Hendry Cahyadi 38 Indonesia JTO 2013
26 Kalim Fazalurrohman 38 Indonesia FMC Asia 2016
26 Teo Fendi 38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
33 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 39 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
33 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
35 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 40 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
35 Indiarto Pranaya 40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
35 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 40 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2013
35 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 40 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
35 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
35 Rizki Akbari Utama 40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
41 Dimas Satrio Danardono 41 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
41 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
41 Sama Al-Qonuni 41 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
44 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 42 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
44 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 42 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
46 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 43 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
46 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 43 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
46 Fredi Dwi Harminto 43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
46 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 43 Indonesia JTO 2013
46 Vincent Jovian 43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
51 Abel Brata 44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
51 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 44 Indonesia FMC Asia 2015
51 Irwan Sarbeni 44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
51 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 44 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
55 Edwin Reynold Simanjuntak 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
55 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
55 Quinnzon Radyatmadja Djauhari 45 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
58 Bali Catur Pengembara 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
58 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
58 Dinur Rafif Najwan 46 Indonesia Borneo 2012
58 Fachri Padmaridho 46 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
58 Janitra Ezra Putra 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
58 Wiryawan Kuncoro 46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
64 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
64 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 47 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
64 Satria Kojar Sena 47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
64 Thomas Edison Prasetyo 47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
64 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 47 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
69 Agnes Maxelino 48 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
69 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
69 Dedi Hariyadi 48 Indonesia Borneo 2012
72 Aminudin 49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
72 Andika Pratama 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
72 Damar Wahyu 49 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
72 Ikbar Habib Fairuzi 49 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
72 Muhammad Rifani 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
72 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
78 Danurweda Handitya 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
78 Muhammad Rasyad 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
78 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
81 Bryan Erfanda Putra 51 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
81 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 51 Indonesia Borneo 2012
81 Ryan Saputra 51 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
84 Alif Reza Nurhadi 52 Indonesia Borneo 2012
84 Andrew Susio 52 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
84 Chilwin Theodoroes 52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
84 Claudio Kevin 52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
84 Renaldo Sanjaya 52 Indonesia Borneo 2012
84 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
90 Andreas Parulian 53 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
90 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 53 Indonesia JTO 2013
92 Afrizal Adinur 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
92 Erfanto Heri Nugroho 54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
92 Simon Simangunsong 54 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
95 Raditya Darmadi 55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
96 Garuda Firmansyah 56 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
96 Muhammad 56 Indonesia Borneo 2012
96 Yoga Pancawara 56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
99 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
99 Muhammad Rehan 57 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011