Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.50 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.05 China China Championship 2015
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.19 China TKK Open 2016
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.20 China Big 'n Blind 2016
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.24 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
7 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.51 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
8 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.83 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
9 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.94 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
10 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.23 Peru GeniusCube 2016
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.27 China Hefei Open 2016
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.27 China TKK Open 2016
13 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
14 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.64 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
15 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.74 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
16 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.75 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
17 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.82 Peru US Nationals 2016
18 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.94 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.97 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
20 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.98 China One Night in Beijing 2016
20 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.98 China Shenzhen Open 2015
22 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.10 China Hefei Open 2015
23 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.19 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
24 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.20 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
25 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.36 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
26 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.39 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
26 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.39 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
28 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
29 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.46 Peru INABIF Open 2015
30 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.56 China Asian Championship 2016
30 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.56 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
32 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.60 Peru Asian Championship 2016
33 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.61 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
34 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.62 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
35 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.65 China Hefei Open 2016
36 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.73 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
37 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
38 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.85 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
39 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.88 Poland Polish Open 2014
40 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.89 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
41 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.91 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
42 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.92 Peru INABIF Open 2015
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.97 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
43 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.97 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
45 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.98 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
46 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.99 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
47 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.10 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
48 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.15 China One Night in Beijing 2016
49 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.21 China Hefei Open 2016
50 Marcin Zalewski 24.24 Poland Cube Factory 2013
51 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.33 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
52 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.34 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
53 Gianfranco Huanqui 24.45 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
54 Gianfranco Huanqui 24.46 Peru Asian Championship 2016
55 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.51 China Asian Championship 2016
56 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
57 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.54 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
58 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.57 China Hefei Open 2015
58 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
60 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
61 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.61 China Hefei Open 2015
62 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.65 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
63 Marcin Zalewski 24.68 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
64 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24.70 China TKK Open 2016
65 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.71 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
66 Gianfranco Huanqui 24.78 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
67 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 24.84 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
68 Berta García Parra 24.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
69 Gianfranco Huanqui 24.86 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
69 Kabyanil Talukdar 24.86 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
69 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.86 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
72 Gianfranco Huanqui 24.90 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
73 Gianfranco Huanqui 24.95 Peru INABIF Open 2015
74 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.03 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
75 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.04 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
76 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.18 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
77 Sreeram Venkatarao 25.19 United States Dixon Winter 2016
78 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.20 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
79 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.21 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
80 Grzegorz Jałocha 25.26 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
81 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.27 China Fuzhou Open 2015
82 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.28 China Nanjing Spring 2016
82 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.28 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
84 Kabyanil Talukdar 25.30 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
84 Shivam Bansal 25.30 India Asian Championship 2016
86 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.31 China Hefei Open 2015
87 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
88 Grzegorz Jałocha 25.36 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
89 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.39 Poland Polish Open 2014
90 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.40 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
91 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.42 Peru GeniusCube 2016
92 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.43 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
93 Alessandro Solito 25.44 Italy Italian Championship 2014
94 Sebastiano Tronto 25.55 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
95 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.59 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
96 Kabyanil Talukdar 25.61 India First Guwahati Open 2015
97 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.64 China Big 'n Blind 2016
98 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.66 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
99 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 25.67 China Shanghai Spring 2016
100 Kabyanil Talukdar 25.68 India Asian Championship 2016
101 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.71 Poland Polish Championship 2015
102 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.78 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
102 Kabyanil Talukdar 25.78 India Asian Championship 2014
104 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.81 China Asian Championship 2016
105 Sreeram Venkatarao 25.84 United States Dixon Winter 2016
106 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.86 Peru GeniusCube 2016
107 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.88 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
107 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.88 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
109 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.89 China Asian Championship 2016
110 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.91 China Big 'n Blind 2016
111 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 25.92 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
112 Kabyanil Talukdar 25.93 India Asian Championship 2014
113 Grzegorz Jałocha 26.01 Poland Polish Open 2014
113 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.01 Poland GLS Summer 2013
115 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.09 China Hefei Open 2016
116 Gianfranco Huanqui 26.11 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
116 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.11 China Guangdong Open 2014
118 Marcin Zalewski 26.12 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
119 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
120 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.14 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
121 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.15 China China Championship 2015
122 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.16 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
123 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.19 Poland Polish Open 2015
124 Ádám Barta 26.20 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
125 Xin Shi (石欣) 26.22 China Yangzhou Open 2016
126 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.23 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
127 Noah Arthurs 26.27 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
128 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 26.28 China Shenyang Winter 2016
129 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.30 China Hefei Open 2016
130 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.35 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
131 Marcell Endrey 26.36 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
131 Noah Arthurs 26.36 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
133 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.41 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
133 Sreeram Venkatarao 26.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
135 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.44 China Fuzhou Open 2015
135 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.44 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
137 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.46 China Nanjing Spring 2016
138 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.48 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
139 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.52 China China Championship 2015
140 Grzegorz Jałocha 26.56 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
141 Gianfranco Huanqui 26.59 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
141 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.59 China Huizhou Open 2016
143 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.67 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
144 Noah Arthurs 26.70 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
145 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.71 Poland Polish Open 2015
145 Sreeram Venkatarao 26.71 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
147 Marcin Zalewski 26.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
148 Gianfranco Huanqui 26.76 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
149 Noah Arthurs 26.79 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
149 Sreeram Venkatarao 26.79 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
151 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.81 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
152 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 26.83 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
152 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
154 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.90 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
155 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.92 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
156 Sebastiano Tronto 26.94 Italy Mantua Tiny Open 2016
157 Shivam Bansal 26.95 India SCMU 2016
158 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
158 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.96 China TKK Open 2016
160 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 26.98 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
161 Marcin Kowalczyk 27.01 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
162 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27.04 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
162 Shivam Bansal 27.04 India Cubing Complexity 2016
164 Kabyanil Talukdar 27.05 India First Guwahati Open 2015
165 Sebastiano Tronto 27.06 Italy Italian Championship 2014
166 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27.09 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2015
166 Sreeram Venkatarao 27.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
166 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 27.09 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
169 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27.11 China Big 'n Blind 2016
170 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
170 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 27.12 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
170 Shivam Bansal 27.12 India Asian Championship 2016
173 Riley Woo 27.13 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
174 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 27.14 China Asian Championship 2016
175 Marcin Zalewski 27.15 Poland Jura Open 2012
175 Noah Arthurs 27.15 United States Italian Championship 2015
177 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27.17 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
177 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27.17 China Shenzhen Open 2015
179 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 27.20 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
180 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 27.23 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
181 Marcin Zalewski 27.26 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
182 Marcell Endrey 27.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
183 Marcin Zalewski 27.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
183 Noah Arthurs 27.36 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
185 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27.41 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
185 Marcin Zalewski 27.41 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
187 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27.42 China Huizhou Open 2016
188 Gianfranco Huanqui 27.47 Peru Asian Championship 2016
189 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 27.50 China Hefei Open 2016
190 Grzegorz Jałocha 27.51 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
190 Riley Woo 27.51 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
192 Ádám Barta 27.53 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
193 Marcin Kowalczyk 27.55 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
193 Marcin Kowalczyk 27.55 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
195 Riley Woo 27.59 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
196 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27.60 Republic of Korea Champagne Open 2015
197 Ádám Barta 27.61 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
198 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
198 Noah Arthurs 27.63 United States Indiana 2014
200 Marcell Endrey 27.65 Hungary Zune Open 2012
200 Marcin Kowalczyk 27.65 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
200 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 27.65 Peru Real Plaza 2016
203 Sreeram Venkatarao 27.69 United States Great Lakes Cubing Competition 2015
204 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 27.70 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
204 Sreeram Venkatarao 27.70 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
206 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27.71 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
206 Kabyanil Talukdar 27.71 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
208 Mark Boyanowski 27.74 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
209 Marcell Endrey 27.75 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
209 Noah Arthurs 27.75 United States US Nationals 2014
209 Sreeram Venkatarao 27.75 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
212 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27.77 Thailand Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
213 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27.78 China One Night in Beijing 2016
214 Marcin Kowalczyk 27.83 Poland Polish Open 2015
214 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
216 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 27.89 China Asian Championship 2016
217 Grzegorz Jałocha 27.93 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
217 Sebastiano Tronto 27.93 Italy Italian Open 2015
219 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 27.96 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
220 Noah Arthurs 27.97 United States Norwich Summer 2015
221 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.00 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
222 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28.01 China Guangdong Open 2014
223 Sreeram Venkatarao 28.02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
224 Gianfranco Huanqui 28.03 Peru Charrua 2015
225 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28.08 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
226 Sreeram Venkatarao 28.09 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
227 Gianfranco Huanqui 28.13 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
228 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 28.14 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
229 Ádám Barta 28.15 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
229 Marcin Zalewski 28.15 Poland Cube Factory 2013
231 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 28.18 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
231 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
231 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.18 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
234 Gianfranco Huanqui 28.21 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
234 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.21 Poland Rumia Open 2014
234 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.21 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
234 Noah Arthurs 28.21 United States CCFC Winter 2014
238 Gianfranco Huanqui 28.22 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
239 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28.23 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
240 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28.24 China Nanchang Winter 2015
240 Noah Arthurs 28.24 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
242 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28.26 China China Championship 2015
243 Sebastiano Tronto 28.33 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
244 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 28.38 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
245 Sebastiano Tronto 28.41 Italy Italian Championship 2014
246 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.42 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
247 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 28.43 China Shenyang Winter 2016
247 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
249 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.44 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
249 Marcin Zalewski 28.44 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
251 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 28.48 Peru Real Plaza 2016
252 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 28.51 China Asian Championship 2016
253 Riley Woo 28.55 United States BASC 7 2015
254 Gianfranco Huanqui 28.57 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
254 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 28.57 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
256 Kabyanil Talukdar 28.58 India Asian Championship 2016
257 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 28.59 China Asian Championship 2016
258 Marcin Zalewski 28.60 Poland Radom Open 2013
259 Noah Arthurs 28.61 United States SPCS Stanford Spring 2015
260 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 28.66 Mexico Fénix 2014
261 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.69 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
261 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
263 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28.71 China Asian Championship 2016
264 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.77 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
264 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 28.77 Peru INABIF Open 2015
266 Marcell Endrey 28.80 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
267 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.81 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
267 Shivam Bansal 28.81 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
269 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 28.83 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
269 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.83 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
271 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.84 Poland GLS Winter 2014
272 Noah Arthurs 28.85 United States US Nationals 2016
272 Riley Woo 28.85 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
274 Xin Shi (石欣) 28.89 China Xi'an Summer 2016
275 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.90 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
276 Gianfranco Huanqui 28.91 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
277 Shivam Bansal 28.94 India Indian Nationals 2016
278 Gianfranco Huanqui 28.97 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
278 Marcin Zalewski 28.97 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
280 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 29.00 Thailand Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
281 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 29.01 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
282 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.04 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
283 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 29.06 China Asian Championship 2016
284 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29.11 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
284 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29.11 China Nanjing Spring 2016
286 Noah Arthurs 29.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
287 Sreeram Venkatarao 29.16 United States Dixon Winter 2016
288 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 29.21 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2015
289 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.22 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
289 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.22 Poland Polish Open 2015
291 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29.24 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
292 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.26 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
293 Gianfranco Huanqui 29.29 Peru Charrua 2015
293 Gianfranco Huanqui 29.29 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
293 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.29 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
293 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.29 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
293 Noah Arthurs 29.29 United States Liberty Science 2015
298 Marcell Endrey 29.30 Hungary Zune Open 2012
298 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.30 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
300 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
300 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.31 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
300 Noah Arthurs 29.31 United States CCFC Winter 2014
300 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 29.31 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
300 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 29.31 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
305 Ishaan Agrawal 29.32 United States Oregon 2016
306 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.33 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
306 Noah Arthurs 29.33 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
308 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.34 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
308 Shivam Bansal 29.34 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
310 Marcin Zalewski 29.36 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
311 Kabyanil Talukdar 29.39 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
312 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.40 Poland GLS Summer 2013
312 Noah Arthurs 29.40 United States CCFC Fall 2013
314 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.41 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
315 Jack Cai 29.42 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
316 Shivam Bansal 29.43 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
316 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 29.43 Japan Kansai Open 2015
318 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 29.44 China One Night in Beijing 2016
319 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29.47 China Guangdong Open 2014
320 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.48 Poland Kraków Open 2013
321 Marcin Zalewski 29.53 Poland Polish Open 2013
322 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.55 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
322 Jayden McNeill 29.55 Australia US Nationals 2016
324 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.56 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
325 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29.60 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
326 Noah Arthurs 29.65 United States CCFC Fall 2013
327 Marcell Endrey 29.66 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
328 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.69 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
329 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.70 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
330 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 29.71 China One Night in Beijing 2016
331 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 29.72 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
332 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29.74 China Big 'n Blind 2016
333 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 29.76 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
334 Angel Lim 29.77 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
334 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 29.77 China Shanghai Spring 2016
336 Gianfranco Huanqui 29.82 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
337 Marcin Zalewski 29.86 Poland Jura Open 2012
338 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.87 Poland Polish Championship 2015
339 Riley Woo 29.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
340 Marcell Endrey 29.90 Hungary Czech Open 2013
341 Kabyanil Talukdar 29.92 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
342 Gianfranco Huanqui 29.93 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
342 Marcell Endrey 29.93 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
344 Gianfranco Huanqui 29.94 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
345 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 29.95 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
345 Sreeram Venkatarao 29.95 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
347 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
348 Riley Woo 29.98 United States US Nationals 2015
349 Marcell Endrey 29.99 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
350 Ishaan Agrawal 30.01 United States Oregon 2016
351 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 30.02 China Shanghai Spring 2016
352 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 30.04 China Shenyang Winter 2016
353 Marcin Kowalczyk 30.07 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
353 Noah Arthurs 30.07 United States Yale Spring 2014
353 Sreeram Venkatarao 30.07 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
356 Noah Arthurs 30.09 United States US Nationals 2016
356 Sebastiano Tronto 30.09 Italy Mantova Open 2015
358 Gianfranco Huanqui 30.10 Peru US Nationals 2016
359 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.12 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
360 Marcin Kowalczyk 30.15 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
361 Noah Arthurs 30.18 United States Indiana 2014
361 Noah Arthurs 30.18 United States Norwich Summer 2015
363 Mark Boyanowski 30.21 United States Wiscube 2016
363 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 30.21 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
365 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30.23 China Huizhou Open 2016
366 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 30.24 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2015
366 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 30.24 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
368 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 30.25 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
369 Hari Anirudh 30.30 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
369 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 30.30 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
371 Marcin Zalewski 30.31 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
372 Noah Arthurs 30.34 United States US Nationals 2015
372 Sreeram Venkatarao 30.34 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
374 Grzegorz Jałocha 30.35 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
375 Gianfranco Huanqui 30.38 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
375 Noah Arthurs 30.38 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
375 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 30.38 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
375 Sreeram Venkatarao 30.38 United States Caltech Fall 2015
379 Sreeram Venkatarao 30.39 United States MCC Gamma 2015
380 Berta García Parra 30.40 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
380 Marcin Kowalczyk 30.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
382 Jayden McNeill 30.42 Australia Oregon 2016
383 Gianfranco Huanqui 30.43 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
383 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
385 Noah Arthurs 30.44 United States US Nationals 2014
386 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.46 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
387 Marcin Kowalczyk 30.51 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
388 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 30.56 China Shenyang Open 2016
388 Marcin Zalewski 30.56 Poland Polish Open 2012
390 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.58 China Suzhou Open 2011
391 Alessandro Solito 30.59 Italy Platform Open 2014
391 Kabyanil Talukdar 30.59 India Asian Championship 2014
391 Noah Arthurs 30.59 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
394 Marcin Kowalczyk 30.60 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
395 Grzegorz Jałocha 30.62 Poland Art Rubik 2014
395 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 30.62 Japan Japan Open 2016
397 Marcin Kowalczyk 30.63 Poland Art Rubik 2014
398 Ainesh Sevellaraja 30.66 Malaysia North London Open 2016
398 Marcin Zalewski 30.66 Poland Cube Factory 2013
400 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 30.68 China Shenyang Open 2016
400 Hari Anirudh 30.68 India Montfort Championship 2016
400 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 30.68 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
403 Marcell Endrey 30.71 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
404 Marcin Kowalczyk 30.74 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
405 Kabyanil Talukdar 30.75 India Asian Championship 2016
406 Noah Arthurs 30.78 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
406 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 30.78 Japan UT Open 2014
408 Gianfranco Huanqui 30.83 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
409 Kabyanil Talukdar 30.85 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
410 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 30.88 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
411 Oliver Frost 30.89 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
412 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 30.90 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
413 Noah Arthurs 30.92 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
414 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
415 Grzegorz Jałocha 30.96 Poland Rumia Open 2014
416 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
417 Marcell Endrey 31.03 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
417 Oliver Frost 31.03 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
419 Shivam Bansal 31.04 India China Championship 2015
420 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 31.05 Japan Japan Open 2016
421 Gregor Billing 31.06 Germany PSKubing 2016
421 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06 China China Championship 2015
423 Gianfranco Huanqui 31.10 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
423 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
425 Marcin Zalewski 31.13 Poland Cube Factory 2013
426 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.14 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
427 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 31.15 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
428 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 31.16 China Nanjing Spring 2016
429 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.18 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
429 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.18 Poland PLS Marina 2014
429 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.18 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
429 Noah Arthurs 31.18 United States Harvard Fall 2013
429 Sreeram Venkatarao 31.18 United States Michigan 2016
434 Kabyanil Talukdar 31.19 India Asian Championship 2014
434 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.19 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
434 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 31.19 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
437 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
438 Oliver Frost 31.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
439 Gianfranco Huanqui 31.27 Peru Asian Championship 2016
439 Shivam Bansal 31.27 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
441 Diego Meneghetti 31.31 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
441 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 31.31 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
441 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 31.31 China Hangzhou Open 2011
444 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 31.32 China Beijing Open 2015
445 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 31.35 Chile French Open 2013
445 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.35 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
447 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 31.37 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
447 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.37 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
449 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.38 Poland Art Rubik 2014
449 Noah Arthurs 31.38 United States Cambridge Open 2013
451 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.41 Poland GLS Summer 2013
451 Zane Carney 31.41 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
453 Jack Cai 31.42 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
453 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.42 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
455 Marcell Endrey 31.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
455 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.43 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
457 Shivam Bansal 31.45 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
458 Gianfranco Huanqui 31.46 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
458 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.46 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
460 Ádám Barta 31.49 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
461 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 31.50 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
461 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 31.50 Japan Japan Open 2015
463 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.52 Poland Rumia Open 2014
463 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.52 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
463 Shivam Bansal 31.52 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
463 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 31.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
467 Jack Cai 31.54 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2016
467 Jayden McNeill 31.54 Australia KCubing Summer 2016
469 Sebastiano Tronto 31.55 Italy BP Cube Day 2014
470 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 31.56 China Wenzhou Open 2015
471 Bill Wang 31.57 Canada US Nationals 2016
471 Bill Wang 31.57 Canada US Nationals 2016
473 Marcin Zalewski 31.58 Poland Polish Open 2012
473 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
475 Shivam Bansal 31.59 India Cubing Complexity 2016
476 Shivam Bansal 31.60 India Asian Championship 2016
477 Mark Boyanowski 31.61 United States Wiscube 2016
477 Oleg Gritsenko 31.61 Russia Franconia Open 2015
479 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.63 Poland Cube Factory 2013
480 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.64 Poland Art Rubik 2014
481 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.66 Poland Czech Open 2013
482 Xin Shi (石欣) 31.68 China Big 'n Blind 2016
483 Hari Anirudh 31.70 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
484 Mark Boyanowski 31.71 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
485 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.72 Poland PLS Marina 2014
486 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 31.75 China Guangdong Open 2014
487 Alessandro Solito 31.78 Italy Platform Open 2014
487 Angelo Zhang 31.78 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
489 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 31.81 China Beijing Open 2015
489 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 31.81 China Xi'an Spring 2010
489 Riley Woo 31.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
492 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
493 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.86 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
494 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
495 Gregor Billing 31.89 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
496 Kabyanil Talukdar 31.90 India Thailand Championship 2016
497 Sreeram Venkatarao 31.91 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
497 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 31.91 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
499 Gianfranco Huanqui 31.92 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
500 Noah Arthurs 31.93 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2015
501 Marcell Endrey 31.94 Hungary Zune Open 2012
501 Marcin Zalewski 31.94 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
501 Mark Boyanowski 31.94 United States Indiana 2016
504 Xin Shi (石欣) 31.95 China Xi'an Summer 2016
505 Diego Meneghetti 31.97 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
505 Gianfranco Huanqui 31.97 Peru INABIF Open 2015
507 Marcell Endrey 31.98 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
508 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 32.02 China Asian Championship 2016
509 Noah Arthurs 32.03 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
510 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.06 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
511 Gregor Billing 32.08 Germany Munich Open 2016
512 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.09 Poland Polish Open 2014
512 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.09 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
514 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.11 Poland Czech Open 2013
514 Sebastiano Tronto 32.11 Italy Italian Championship 2015
516 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.13 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
516 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 32.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
518 Shivam Bansal 32.14 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
519 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 32.15 Chile La Florida Open 2015
520 Gregor Billing 32.16 Germany PSKubing 2016
520 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.16 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
520 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
523 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 32.17 China Nanchang Winter 2015
524 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.18 Poland Polish Championship 2016
525 Angel Lim 32.19 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
525 Gianfranco Huanqui 32.19 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
527 Marcell Endrey 32.20 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
527 Tao Yu (喻韬) 32.20 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
529 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.22 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
530 Gianfranco Huanqui 32.25 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
531 Bill Wang 32.27 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
531 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.27 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
533 Sebastiano Tronto 32.28 Italy Italian Championship 2015
533 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 32.28 Japan Japan Open 2015
535 Gianfranco Huanqui 32.29 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
536 Ainesh Sevellaraja 32.31 Malaysia Taylor's SpeedCubing Challenge 2014
536 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 32.31 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
536 Shivam Bansal 32.31 India Indian Nationals 2016
539 Ainesh Sevellaraja 32.32 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
539 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 32.32 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
539 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.32 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
539 Shivam Bansal 32.32 India SCMU 2016
543 Ishaan Agrawal 32.33 United States US Nationals 2016
544 Noah Arthurs 32.36 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
544 Sebastiano Tronto 32.36 Italy Mantua Tiny Open 2016
546 Kabyanil Talukdar 32.37 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
546 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.37 Poland Polish Championship 2016
548 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 32.38 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
549 Noah Arthurs 32.39 United States Liberty Science 2015
550 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 32.40 Chile Campeonato Santiaguino de Verano 2014
550 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.40 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
550 Shivam Bansal 32.40 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
553 Shivam Bansal 32.41 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
554 Riley Woo 32.43 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
555 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
556 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 32.45 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
557 Noah Arthurs 32.47 United States Princeton Winter 2014
558 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.50 Poland Polish Open 2014
558 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 32.50 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
560 Shivam Bansal 32.53 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
560 Sreeram Venkatarao 32.53 United States MCC Gamma 2015
562 Oliver Frost 32.56 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
562 Sreeram Venkatarao 32.56 United States Music City Winter 2016
562 Tim Wong 32.56 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
565 Marcin Zalewski 32.57 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
566 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
566 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 32.58 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
568 Marcell Endrey 32.59 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
568 Noah Arthurs 32.59 United States US Nationals 2016
568 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 32.59 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
571 Diego Meneghetti 32.62 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
571 Shivam Bansal 32.62 India Asian Championship 2016
573 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 32.63 Republic of Korea Champagne Open 2015
573 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 32.63 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
575 Daniel Lin 32.65 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
576 Oliver Frost 32.67 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
577 Ádám Barta 32.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
577 Anton Rostovikov 32.69 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
577 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.69 Poland Rumia Open 2014
580 Kabyanil Talukdar 32.70 India P3 Grand Open 2014
581 Ishaan Agrawal 32.71 United States US Nationals 2016
582 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 32.72 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
582 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.72 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
582 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 32.72 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
582 Sebastiano Tronto 32.72 Italy Italian Championship 2014
586 Noah Arthurs 32.73 United States US Nationals 2014
587 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.74 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
588 Oliver Frost 32.75 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
589 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.77 Poland Art Rubik 2014
590 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 32.79 China Shenyang Winter 2016
590 Noah Arthurs 32.79 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
590 Noah Arthurs 32.79 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
593 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 32.81 Republic of Korea Champagne Open 2015
593 Marcin Zalewski 32.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
595 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 32.82 Republic of Korea Melrose Summer 2016
596 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.84 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
597 Noah Arthurs 32.86 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
598 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.87 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
598 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.87 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
600 Noah Arthurs 32.88 United States US Nationals 2014
601 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 32.90 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
602 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.91 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
602 Riley Woo 32.91 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
604 Riley Woo 32.93 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
605 Hari Anirudh 32.97 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
605 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.97 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
607 Sreeram Venkatarao 32.98 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
607 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 32.98 Japan Asian Championship 2016
609 Diego Meneghetti 33.03 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
609 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 33.03 Thailand JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
609 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 33.03 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
612 Sebastiano Tronto 33.04 Italy The Most Serene Competition 2016
613 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 33.05 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
613 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 33.05 Japan Kansai Open 2015
615 Diego Meneghetti 33.06 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
616 Alessandro Solito 33.08 Italy Italian Championship 2014
617 Adrian Lehmann 33.09 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
618 Gianfranco Huanqui 33.12 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
618 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.12 Poland Rumia Open 2014
620 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.13 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
621 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 33.15 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
622 Adrian Lehmann 33.16 Germany German Open 2014
622 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.16 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
622 Noah Arthurs 33.16 United States Harvard Fall 2013
622 Noah Arthurs 33.16 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
626 Noah Arthurs 33.17 United States US Nationals 2016
627 Grzegorz Jałocha 33.18 Poland Cube Factory 2013
627 Noah Arthurs 33.18 United States CCFC Fall 2013
627 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 33.18 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
630 Oleg Gritsenko 33.22 Russia Munich Open 2015
631 Gregor Billing 33.25 Germany Sébra Open 2015
632 Sebastiano Tronto 33.26 Italy Mantua Tiny Open 2016
633 Sreeram Venkatarao 33.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
634 Mark Boyanowski 33.29 United States US Nationals 2016
635 Berta García Parra 33.30 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
635 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.30 Poland GLS Summer 2013
635 Sreeram Venkatarao 33.30 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
638 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 33.33 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
638 Riley Woo 33.33 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
640 Ainesh Sevellaraja 33.34 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
640 Noah Arthurs 33.34 United States Italian Championship 2015
640 Oleg Gritsenko 33.34 Russia MPEI Open 2013
643 Noah Arthurs 33.36 United States Cambridge Open 2013
644 Grzegorz Jałocha 33.38 Poland Kraków Open 2013
645 Angelo Zhang 33.39 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
645 Marcin Zalewski 33.39 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
645 Marcin Zalewski 33.39 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
648 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 33.40 China Nanchang Winter 2016
648 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 33.40 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
650 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.41 Poland Polish Open 2013
651 Gianfranco Huanqui 33.43 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
651 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 33.43 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
653 Sesi Cadmus 33.46 United States Canadian Open 2015
654 Bill Wang 33.47 Canada Canadian Open 2015
655 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 33.50 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
656 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 33.51 Peru New Avge Open 2015
657 Oliver Frost 33.53 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
658 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.54 Poland Polish Championship 2016
658 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 33.54 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
658 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 33.54 China Asian Championship 2016
661 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.55 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
662 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 33.56 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
662 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.56 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
662 Mark Boyanowski 33.56 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
665 Angel Lim 33.58 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
665 Oleg Gritsenko 33.58 Russia Ural Winter 2014
667 Riley Woo 33.59 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
667 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 33.59 Japan Japan Open 2016
669 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.61 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
669 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 33.61 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
671 Alessandro Solito 33.63 Italy Platform Open 2014
671 Sebastiano Tronto 33.63 Italy Italian Championship 2015
673 Ainesh Sevellaraja 33.64 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
674 Diego Meneghetti 33.65 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
674 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.65 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
674 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.65 Poland Polish Championship 2016
677 Sesi Cadmus 33.67 United States US Nationals 2016
678 Grzegorz Jałocha 33.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
678 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 33.69 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
680 Kabyanil Talukdar 33.70 India Asian Championship 2016
681 Marcin Zalewski 33.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
681 Riley Woo 33.72 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
681 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 33.72 China Xi'an Lucky Open 2011
684 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.73 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
685 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 33.74 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
686 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 33.76 Thailand Ha Noi Open 2014
687 Jack Cai 33.77 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
688 Oleg Gritsenko 33.78 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
689 Anton Rostovikov 33.79 Russia MPEI Open 2014
690 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
690 Sreeram Venkatarao 33.80 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
692 Alessandro Solito 33.81 Italy Salerno Winter Open 2013
692 Roman Strakhov 33.81 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
694 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 33.83 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
695 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 33.91 China Beijing Open 2015
695 Oleg Gritsenko 33.91 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
697 Shivam Bansal 33.93 India SCMU 2016
698 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 33.94 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
698 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 33.94 Republic of Korea Champagne Open 2015
698 Sebastiano Tronto 33.94 Italy Italian Championship 2016
701 Marcin Zalewski 33.95 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
702 Bill Wang 33.96 Canada Michigan 2016
702 Grzegorz Jałocha 33.96 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
702 Sebastiano Tronto 33.96 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
705 Mark Boyanowski 33.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
706 Ainesh Sevellaraja 33.98 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
707 Berta García Parra 33.99 Spain Arnold Open 2016
708 Marcell Endrey 34.00 Hungary Czech Open 2012
708 Riley Woo 34.00 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
708 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 34.00 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
708 Shivam Bansal 34.00 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
712 Oleg Gritsenko 34.02 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
712 Oliver Frost 34.02 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
714 Hari Anirudh 34.03 India APJ BLD Open 2015
714 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 34.03 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
716 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 34.04 China Hefei Open 2016
716 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.04 Poland Art Rubik 2014
718 Gregor Billing 34.06 Germany Sébra Open 2015
719 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 34.10 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
720 Adrian Lehmann 34.11 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
721 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.12 Japan Japan Open 2016
722 Hari Anirudh 34.14 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
723 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.15 Japan Kansai Open 2015
724 Oleg Gritsenko 34.16 Russia OFFA-Meisterschaft 2016
725 Gianfranco Huanqui 34.17 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
726 Kabyanil Talukdar 34.18 India Thailand Championship 2016
726 Marcin Zalewski 34.18 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
728 Marcin Zalewski 34.21 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
728 Noah Arthurs 34.21 United States Italian Championship 2015
730 Oleg Gritsenko 34.22 Russia Ural Open 2014
731 Gianfranco Huanqui 34.25 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
731 Marcell Endrey 34.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
733 Alessandro Solito 34.28 Italy Italian Championship 2014
733 Jun Xu (徐俊) 34.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
733 Marcell Endrey 34.28 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
733 Marcin Kowalczyk 34.28 Poland Polish Open 2014
733 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 34.28 Peru INABIF Open 2015
733 Shivam Bansal 34.28 India Indian Nationals 2016
733 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 34.28 China Suzhou Open 2011
740 Bill Wang 34.30 Canada Michigan 2016
740 Marcin Zalewski 34.30 Poland Polish Open 2012
742 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.31 Poland Rumia Open 2014
742 Mark Boyanowski 34.31 United States Summit City Open 2016
744 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 34.32 Chile Campeonato Santiaguino de Verano 2014
745 Anton Rostovikov 34.34 Russia Tula Open 2014
746 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.36 Japan Japan Open 2016
747 Mark Boyanowski 34.38 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
748 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 34.39 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
749 Mark Boyanowski 34.41 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
750 Shivam Bansal 34.42 India Asian Championship 2016
751 Gianfranco Huanqui 34.43 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
751 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.43 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
751 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 34.43 Thailand JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
754 Noah Arthurs 34.45 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
755 Jun Xu (徐俊) 34.46 China Nanjing Spring 2016
755 Oliver Frost 34.46 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
757 Marcin Zalewski 34.47 Poland Polish Open 2012
758 Oliver Frost 34.48 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
759 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.49 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
760 Angel Lim 34.50 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
761 Sreeram Venkatarao 34.52 United States Music City Winter 2016
762 Bill Wang 34.53 Canada Canadian Open 2015
762 Mark Boyanowski 34.53 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
764 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 34.56 Japan Kansai Open 2016
765 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 34.58 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
766 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 34.59 Peru TCG Lima 2014
767 Alessandro Solito 34.63 Italy Italian Championship 2014
767 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.63 Poland Art Rubik 2014
769 Shivam Bansal 34.65 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
770 Xin Shi (石欣) 34.66 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
771 Kabyanil Talukdar 34.67 India P3 Grand Open 2014
771 Xin Shi (石欣) 34.67 China Xi'an Open 2016
773 Anton Rostovikov 34.68 Russia MPEI Open 2013
773 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 34.68 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
773 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 34.68 Thailand JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
776 Angel Lim 34.69 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
776 Berta García Parra 34.69 Spain Arnold Open 2016
776 Sebastiano Tronto 34.69 Italy Italian Championship 2014
776 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.69 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
776 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 34.69 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
781 Berta García Parra 34.70 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
781 Riley Woo 34.70 United States US Nationals 2014
783 Anton Rostovikov 34.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
783 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 34.71 Japan Asian Championship 2014
783 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 34.71 China Asian Championship 2016
786 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
787 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 34.75 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
788 Noah Arthurs 34.76 United States Starlight Open 2013
789 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 34.77 Thailand Melaka Open 2014
790 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 34.78 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
791 Riley Woo 34.79 United States Oregon 2016
792 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 34.80 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
792 Noah Arthurs 34.80 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
794 Gianfranco Huanqui 34.82 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
795 Mark Boyanowski 34.83 United States Michigan 2016
795 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 34.83 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
797 Grzegorz Jałocha 34.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
797 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 34.86 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
797 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 34.86 Thailand Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
797 Sebastiano Tronto 34.86 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2014
801 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 34.87 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
801 Jun Xu (徐俊) 34.87 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
803 Daniel Chudecki 34.88 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
804 Bill Wang 34.90 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
805 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 34.91 China UMass ODS Fall 2016
806 Anton Rostovikov 34.94 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
807 Adrian Lehmann 34.95 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
807 Noah Arthurs 34.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
809 Sreeram Venkatarao 34.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
810 Anton Rostovikov 34.97 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
810 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 34.97 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
810 Oleg Gritsenko 34.97 Russia Tula Open 2014
813 Jayden McNeill 34.98 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
813 Jayden McNeill 34.98 Australia US Nationals 2016
815 Berta García Parra 34.99 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
816 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 35.00 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
817 Gregor Billing 35.02 Germany Munich Open 2016
818 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 35.03 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
819 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 35.06 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
819 Jun Xu (徐俊) 35.06 China Nanjing Spring 2016
819 Linus Frész 35.06 Germany Franconia Open 2014
819 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 35.06 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
823 Jael Riggenbach 35.07 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
823 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 35.07 China Beijing Summer Open 2014
825 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 35.08 Japan Japan Open 2015
826 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.09 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
826 Martial Bonarek 35.09 France Nancy Open 2016
826 Oleg Gritsenko 35.09 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
826 Roman Strakhov 35.09 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
830 Jack Cai 35.12 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
831 Anton Rostovikov 35.13 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
832 Sebastiano Tronto 35.15 Italy Mantova Open 2015
833 Sebastiano Tronto 35.16 Italy BP Cube Day 2014
834 Marcin Zalewski 35.18 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
834 Oleg Gritsenko 35.18 Russia Ekb Open 2015
836 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 35.19 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
837 Ramses Amaya 35.22 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
837 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 35.22 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
837 Roman Strakhov 35.22 Russia Finnish Championship 2016
840 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 35.23 Mexico Clásico 2016
840 Xin Shi (石欣) 35.23 China Yangzhou Open 2016
842 Mark Boyanowski 35.24 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
842 Noah Arthurs 35.24 United States CCFC Winter 2014
844 Mark Boyanowski 35.25 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
844 Sreeram Venkatarao 35.25 United States Summit City Open 2015
846 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.26 Poland GLS Summer 2013
846 Noah Arthurs 35.26 United States Yale Fall 2013
848 Mark Boyanowski 35.27 United States US Nationals 2016
848 Sreeram Venkatarao 35.27 United States Harvard Fall 2014
850 Gregor Billing 35.28 Germany Sébra Open 2016
850 Marcin Zalewski 35.28 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
852 Marcin Kowalczyk 35.30 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
852 Xin Shi (石欣) 35.30 China Wuhan Open 2016
854 Adrian Lehmann 35.31 Germany Berlin Open 2014
854 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.31 Poland PLS Marina 2014
856 Ishaan Agrawal 35.32 United States Eugene 2016
857 Gregor Billing 35.33 Germany Sébra Open 2016
857 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 35.33 Japan Japan Open 2016
859 Berta García Parra 35.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
859 Marcin Zalewski 35.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
861 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.39 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
862 Diego Meneghetti 35.40 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
862 Marcin Kowalczyk 35.40 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
862 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 35.40 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
865 Marcin Kowalczyk 35.41 Poland Polish Open 2013
866 Anton Rostovikov 35.42 Russia Minsk Open 2013
867 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 35.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
868 Marcin Zalewski 35.45 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
869 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 35.47 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
870 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 35.49 Republic of Korea Prague Open 2015
871 Marcin Zalewski 35.52 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
871 Shivam Bansal 35.52 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
873 Mark Boyanowski 35.53 United States Indiana 2016
873 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 35.53 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
875 Adrian Lehmann 35.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
875 Bill Wang 35.55 Canada Canadian Open 2015
877 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 35.57 China Hefei Open 2015
878 Marcin Zalewski 35.58 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
879 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
879 Mark Boyanowski 35.59 United States Summit City Open 2016
879 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 35.59 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
882 Ainesh Sevellaraja 35.61 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
882 Sebastiano Tronto 35.61 Italy Italian Open 2015
884 Angelo Zhang 35.62 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
884 Berta García Parra 35.62 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
886 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 35.63 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
887 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 35.66 Chile Las Lomas 2014
887 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 35.66 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
889 Bence Barát 35.69 Hungary Czech Open 2015
889 Cale Schoon 35.69 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
891 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.71 Poland Polish Open 2013
892 Noah Arthurs 35.72 United States Yale Fall 2013
893 Angel Lim 35.75 United States US Nationals 2014
894 Gregor Billing 35.76 Germany PSKubing 2016
894 Shivam Bansal 35.76 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
896 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.77 Poland Czech Open 2013
897 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.78 China Inner Mongolia 2010
897 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 35.78 Thailand Ha Noi Open 2014
899 Bill Wang 35.81 Canada Michigan 2016
899 Kabyanil Talukdar 35.81 India Indian Nationals 2014
899 Marcell Endrey 35.81 Hungary Czech Open 2012
902 Shivam Bansal 35.82 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
903 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 35.83 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
903 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35.83 China Big 'n Blind 2016
905 Marcin Kowalczyk 35.84 Poland Polish Open 2014
905 Roman Strakhov 35.84 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
907 Oleg Gritsenko 35.85 Russia Cité des Jeux 2016
907 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 35.85 China Asian Championship 2016
909 Zane Carney 35.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
910 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 35.88 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
910 Marcin Zalewski 35.88 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
910 Oleg Gritsenko 35.88 Russia MPEI Open 2013
913 Sebastiano Tronto 35.89 Italy Italian Open 2015
914 Andreas Pohl 35.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
914 Berta García Parra 35.90 Spain Andorra 2016
914 Berta García Parra 35.90 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
914 Grzegorz Jałocha 35.90 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
914 Liliya Kamaltdinova 35.90 Russia Ural Open 2015
919 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.91 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
920 Sreeram Venkatarao 35.92 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
921 Marcin Kowalczyk 35.93 Poland Rumia Open 2013
921 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 35.93 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
923 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.96 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
924 Shivam Bansal 35.97 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
925 Berta García Parra 35.99 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
926 Sreeram Venkatarao 36.00 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
927 Adrian Lehmann 36.01 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
927 Marcin Kowalczyk 36.01 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
929 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 36.02 India SCMU 2016
929 Marcin Kowalczyk 36.02 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
931 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.03 China Hunan Open 2010
932 Roman Strakhov 36.04 Russia PSU Open 2016
932 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 36.04 China Asian Championship 2016
934 Sreeram Venkatarao 36.05 United States Great Lakes Cubing Competition 2015
935 Gregor Billing 36.06 Germany Sébra Open 2016
936 Grzegorz Jałocha 36.07 Poland Art Rubik 2014
936 Marcin Kowalczyk 36.07 Poland GLS Summer 2013
938 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 36.08 Chile French Championship 2013
939 Marcin Zalewski 36.11 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
940 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 36.12 Republic of Korea Prague Open 2015
940 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 36.12 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
942 Anton Rostovikov 36.15 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
943 Mark Boyanowski 36.17 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
944 Sebastiano Tronto 36.18 Italy Italian Championship 2014
945 Angelo Zhang 36.19 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2016
945 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 36.19 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
947 Angel Lim 36.20 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
947 Diego Meneghetti 36.20 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
949 Gregor Billing 36.21 Germany German Open 2016
949 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 36.21 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
951 Grzegorz Jałocha 36.22 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
951 Riley Woo 36.22 United States US Nationals 2014
953 Oleg Gritsenko 36.25 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
954 Bence Barát 36.28 Hungary Czech Open 2013
954 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 36.28 China Hangzhou Open 2011
956 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.30 China Xi'an Spring 2010
957 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 36.31 China Floating Clouds Open 2011
958 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 36.33 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
959 Marcin Kowalczyk 36.36 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
959 Oleg Gritsenko 36.36 Russia Newport Cube Day 2014
959 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 36.36 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
959 Riley Woo 36.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' Summer 2013
963 Marcin Kowalczyk 36.37 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
964 Marcin Kowalczyk 36.38 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
964 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 36.38 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
966 Anton Rostovikov 36.40 Russia Ural Winter 2014
967 Xin Shi (石欣) 36.41 China Big 'n Blind 2016
968 Grzegorz Jałocha 36.43 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
969 Ainesh Sevellaraja 36.44 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
970 Kabyanil Talukdar 36.45 India Indian Nationals 2014
970 Oleg Gritsenko 36.45 Russia Ural Winter 2015
972 Adrian Lehmann 36.46 Germany Berlin Open 2014
972 Kabyanil Talukdar 36.46 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
972 Marcell Endrey 36.46 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
972 Noah Arthurs 36.46 United States Williams Winter 2014
976 Oleg Gritsenko 36.47 Russia MPEI Open 2014
977 Jayden McNeill 36.48 Australia Oregon 2016
978 Diego Meneghetti 36.49 Brazil Charrua 2015
979 Diego Meneghetti 36.52 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
980 Xin Shi (石欣) 36.53 China Asian Championship 2016
981 Gregor Billing 36.54 Germany PSKubing 2016
981 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 36.54 China Hefei Open 2013
981 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 36.54 Peru INABIF Open 2015
984 Diego Meneghetti 36.55 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
984 Oleg Gritsenko 36.55 Russia MPEI Open 2013
984 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 36.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
987 Anton Rostovikov 36.56 Russia MPEI Open 2013
988 Noah Arthurs 36.58 United States Yale Spring 2014
988 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 36.58 Japan Japan Open 2015
990 Jael Riggenbach 36.59 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
990 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 36.59 Republic of Korea German Nationals 2015
990 Marcin Kowalczyk 36.59 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
993 Sebastiano Tronto 36.61 Italy Bugella Open 2014
994 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 36.62 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
994 Jael Riggenbach 36.62 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
996 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 36.63 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
997 Oliver Frost 36.65 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
998 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 36.66 Mexico Fénix 2014
999 Bence Barát 36.68 Hungary Munich Open 2013
1000 Noah Arthurs 36.69 United States Yale Spring 2013