Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.58 China Suzhou Open 2011
2 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 30.90 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
3 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
4 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 31.31 China Hangzhou Open 2011
5 Zane Carney 31.41 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
6 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
7 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 31.81 China Xi'an Spring 2010
8 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 31.91 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
9 Marcell Endrey 31.98 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
10 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 32.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
11 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.27 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
12 Marcell Endrey 32.59 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
13 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.84 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
14 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 33.56 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
15 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 33.72 China Xi'an Lucky Open 2011
16 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 34.28 China Suzhou Open 2011
17 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 35.47 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
18 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
19 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.78 China Inner Mongolia 2010
20 Zane Carney 35.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
21 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.91 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
22 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.96 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
23 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.03 China Hunan Open 2010
24 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 36.28 China Hangzhou Open 2011
25 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.30 China Xi'an Spring 2010
26 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 36.31 China Floating Clouds Open 2011
27 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 36.71 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
28 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.86 China Indonesian Championship 2010
28 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 36.86 China Human Rights Day 2011
30 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 37.18 China Hangzhou Open 2010
31 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 37.28 China Taiyuan 2010
32 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
33 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 38.06 China Harbin Open 2009
34 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 38.41 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
35 Zane Carney 38.52 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
35 Zane Carney 38.52 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
37 Marcell Endrey 38.65 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
38 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 39.06 China Human Rights Day 2011
39 Marcell Endrey 39.48 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
40 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
41 Marcell Endrey 39.84 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
42 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 39.88 China Henan Open 2010
43 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 40.50 China Shantou Open 2010
44 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 40.68 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
44 Zane Carney 40.68 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
46 Zane Carney 40.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
47 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 40.88 China Guangdong Open 2009
48 Lucas Benito Rolando 40.93 Spain Basauri Open 2011
49 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 41.28 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
50 Zane Carney 41.55 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
51 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 41.61 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
52 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 41.96 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
52 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 41.96 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
54 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 42.11 China Harbin Open 2009
55 Ville Seppänen 42.31 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
56 Marcell Endrey 42.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
57 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 42.84 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
58 Amos Tay Swee Hui 43.00 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
59 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 43.44 China Guangdong Open 2009
60 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
61 Bence Barát 43.78 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
62 Ville Seppänen 44.27 Finland Finnish Open 2010
63 Alexander Yu 44.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
63 Ville Seppänen 44.56 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
65 Marcell Endrey 44.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
66 Alexander Yu 44.88 United States Princeton Fall 2011
66 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 44.88 China Guangdong Open 2009
68 Marcell Endrey 45.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
69 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 45.09 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
70 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 45.16 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
71 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 45.28 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
72 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 45.55 China Hong Kong Open 2009
73 Marcell Endrey 45.71 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
74 Aron Puddy-Mathew 45.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
75 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 45.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
76 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 46.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
77 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
78 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 46.65 China Hangzhou Open 2010
79 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
80 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 46.84 China Harbin Open 2009
81 Ville Seppänen 46.94 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
82 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 47.05 China Harbin Open 2009
83 Lucas Benito Rolando 47.09 Spain Basauri Open 2011
84 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 47.22 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
85 Alexander Yu 47.36 United States Princeton Fall 2010
86 Ville Seppänen 47.44 Finland Aachen Open 2010
87 Ville Seppänen 48.05 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
88 Amos Tay Swee Hui 48.06 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
89 Marcin Zalewski 48.08 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
90 Feliks Zemdegs 48.13 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
91 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 48.34 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
92 Matteo Colombo 48.41 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
93 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 48.43 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
94 Ville Seppänen 48.44 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
95 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 48.46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
96 Aron Puddy-Mathew 48.47 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
97 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 48.68 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
97 Sebastiano Tronto 48.68 Italy Trentin Open 2011
99 Marcell Endrey 48.78 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
100 Marcell Endrey 48.90 Hungary Czech Open 2011
101 Daniel Sheppard 49.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
102 Ville Seppänen 49.63 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
103 Ville Seppänen 49.66 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
104 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 49.75 China Guangdong Open 2009
105 Kai Jiptner 49.81 Germany German Nationals 2011
106 Ville Seppänen 49.83 Finland Aachen Open 2010
107 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 49.96 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
108 Aron Puddy-Mathew 50.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
109 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 50.55 China Guangdong Open 2009
110 Cornelius Dieckmann 50.58 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
111 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 50.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
112 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 50.66 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
112 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 50.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
114 Bence Barát 50.86 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
115 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 50.88 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
116 Tomás Mansilla 50.90 Argentina Rubik's Cubed Baires 2.0 2011
117 Amos Tay Swee Hui 50.97 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
118 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 51.00 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
119 Ville Seppänen 51.09 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
120 Ville Seppänen 51.19 Finland Finnish Open 2010
121 Zane Carney 51.30 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
122 Tomás Mansilla 51.31 Argentina Campeonato Nacional 2011
123 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
124 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
125 Bill Wang 51.56 Canada Canadian Open 2011
126 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 51.59 China Guangdong Open 2010
127 Alexander Yu 51.80 United States US Nationals 2009
128 Bence Barát 51.83 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
129 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 51.88 China Xi'an Open 2009
129 Lucas Benito Rolando 51.88 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
131 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 51.96 China Xi'an Open 2009
132 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 51.97 China Beijing Spring 2011
133 Ville Seppänen 52.05 Finland Helsinki Open 2009
134 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 52.16 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
135 Tomás Mansilla 52.27 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
136 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 52.44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
137 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 52.63 China Guangdong Open 2009
138 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 52.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
139 Marcin Zalewski 53.05 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
140 Kai Jiptner 53.33 Germany Alania Open 2011
141 Ville Seppänen 53.46 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
142 Kai Jiptner 53.50 Germany Alania Open 2011
143 Kai Jiptner 53.56 Germany Aachen Open 2011
144 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 53.68 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
145 Tomás Mansilla 53.77 Argentina Rubik's Cubed Baires 2.0 2011
146 Victor Cullot 53.91 France Naoned Open 2011
147 Ville Seppänen 54.06 Finland Tampere Open 2008
148 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 54.15 China ChangChun 2010
149 Aldo Feandri 54.22 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
149 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
151 Ville Seppänen 54.27 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
152 Matteo Colombo 54.31 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
153 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
154 Marcell Endrey 54.36 Hungary Czech Open 2011
155 Bill Wang 54.44 Canada Canadian Open 2011
156 Cornelius Dieckmann 54.63 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
156 Sebastiano Tronto 54.63 Italy Trentin Open 2011
158 Sebastiano Tronto 54.81 Italy Trentin Open 2011
159 Alexander Yu 54.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
160 Chester Lian 55.11 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
160 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 55.11 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
162 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
163 Chester Lian 55.36 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
164 Chester Lian 55.44 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
165 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 55.65 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
165 Zane Carney 55.65 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
167 Marcell Endrey 55.72 Hungary Czech Open 2011
168 Chester Lian 55.78 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
169 Pedro Santos Guimarães 55.83 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
169 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 55.83 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
171 Zane Carney 55.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
172 Kai Jiptner 55.96 Germany German Nationals 2011
173 Chester Lian 56.08 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
174 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 56.15 China Human Rights Day 2011
175 Bill Wang 56.18 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2011
176 Chester Lian 56.38 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
177 Alexander Yu 56.44 United States Drexel Fall 2008
178 Amos Tay Swee Hui 56.91 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
178 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 56.91 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
180 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 57.11 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
181 Ville Seppänen 57.19 Finland Tampere Open 2008
182 Arvid Skarrie 57.21 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
183 François Courtès 57.22 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
184 Aron Puddy-Mathew 57.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
185 Chester Lian 57.28 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
186 Timothy Sun 57.30 United States Washington DC Open 2010
187 Chester Lian 57.34 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
188 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 57.41 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
189 Cornelius Dieckmann 57.50 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
190 Alexander Yu 57.80 United States Drexel Fall 2008
191 Sebastiano Tronto 57.94 Italy Trentin Open 2011
192 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
192 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 57.97 China Shantou Open 2010
194 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 58.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
195 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 58.08 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
196 Chester Lian 58.22 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
197 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 58.38 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
198 Alexander Yu 58.53 United States US Nationals 2009
199 Kai Jiptner 58.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
200 Cornelius Dieckmann 58.65 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
201 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 58.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
201 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 58.66 China Suzhou Open 2011
203 Milán Baticz 58.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
204 Matteo Colombo 59.05 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
205 Timothy Sun 59.21 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
206 Aldo Feandri 59.28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
207 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 59.34 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
208 Alexander Yu 59.38 United States Drexel Fall 2008
209 Ville Seppänen 59.52 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
210 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 59.53 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
211 Zane Carney 59.59 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
212 Rowe Hessler 59.66 United States Niagara Open Summer 2008
213 Kai Jiptner 59.69 Germany Munich Open 2011
214 Amos Tay Swee Hui 59.71 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
214 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 59.71 Japan Japan Open 2009
216 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 59.83 China Beijing Spring 2011
217 Marcin Zalewski 1:00.00 Poland Cube Factory 2011
218 Daniel Sheppard 1:00.18 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
219 Chester Lian 1:00.22 Malaysia DeVry University Open 2010
220 Marcin Zalewski 1:00.56 Poland Cube Factory 2011
221 Alexander Yu 1:00.62 United States Princeton Open 2008
222 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
223 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
224 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:00.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
225 Chester Lian 1:00.80 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
226 Aan Candra Nugroho 1:00.90 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
227 Marcin Zalewski 1:00.93 Poland Poznan Open 2011
228 Tomás Mansilla 1:01.25 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
229 Alexander Yu 1:01.34 United States Newark Open 2008
230 Chester Lian 1:01.36 Malaysia Cat and Mouse 2010
231 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:01.47 Germany German Open 2011
232 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:01.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
233 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
234 Marcell Endrey 1:01.58 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
235 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:01.65 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
236 Alexander Yu 1:01.68 United States Newark Winter 2009
237 Aldo Feandri 1:01.72 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
238 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:01.78 China Nanjing Open 2008
239 Milán Baticz 1:02.02 Hungary Czech Open 2011
240 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:02.25 Germany German Nationals 2011
241 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
242 Chester Lian 1:02.38 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
243 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:02.43 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
244 Chester Lian 1:02.46 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
245 Alexander Yu 1:02.56 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
246 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 1:02.59 China Beijing Spring 2011
247 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 1:02.65 China Shantou Open 2010
248 Lucas Benito Rolando 1:02.66 Spain Castellon Open 2011
249 Sebastiano Tronto 1:02.72 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
250 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 1:02.88 China Human Rights Day 2011
251 Chester Lian 1:02.91 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
252 Zane Carney 1:02.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
253 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 1:03.02 China Beijing Spring 2011
254 Aldo Feandri 1:03.03 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
254 Arvid Skarrie 1:03.03 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
256 Chester Lian 1:03.11 Malaysia Washington DC Open 2010
256 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:03.11 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
258 Sebastiano Tronto 1:03.36 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
259 Eric Limeback 1:03.46 Canada Canadian Open 2009
260 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:03.58 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
261 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:03.69 Germany Aachen Open 2011
262 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:03.75 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
263 Kai Jiptner 1:03.83 Germany Aachen Open 2011
263 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
263 Rafał Guzewicz 1:03.83 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
266 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:04.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
267 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
268 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:04.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
269 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:04.21 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
270 Timothy Sun 1:04.25 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
271 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 1:04.27 China ChangChun 2010
272 Rafał Guzewicz 1:04.28 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
273 Mike Hughey 1:04.34 United States United States National Championships 2011
274 Feliks Zemdegs 1:04.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
274 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:04.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
276 Rowe Hessler 1:04.44 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
277 François Courtès 1:04.65 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
278 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:04.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
279 Ville Seppänen 1:04.77 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
280 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:04.78 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
281 Alexander Yu 1:05.09 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
281 Maarten Smit 1:05.09 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
283 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:05.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
284 Chester Lian 1:05.16 Malaysia Thankscubing Day 2009
284 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
286 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.19 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
287 Tomás Mansilla 1:05.34 Argentina Rubik's Cubed Baires 2.0 2011
288 Bence Barát 1:05.40 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
288 Ville Seppänen 1:05.40 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
290 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
291 Alexander Yu 1:05.46 United States Princeton Open 2008
292 Chester Lian 1:05.50 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
293 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
294 Bence Barát 1:05.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
295 Joey Gouly 1:05.65 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
296 Maarten Smit 1:05.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
297 Rafał Guzewicz 1:05.75 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
298 Alexander Yu 1:05.90 United States Armonk Spring 2008
298 Konrad Stawski 1:05.90 Poland Poznan Open 2008
300 Rafał Guzewicz 1:05.94 Poland Polish Open 2009
301 Zane Carney 1:05.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
302 Timothy Sun 1:05.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
303 Feliks Zemdegs 1:06.03 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
304 Kai Jiptner 1:06.06 Germany German Nationals 2011
305 Kai Jiptner 1:06.21 Germany Munich Open 2011
306 Matteo Colombo 1:06.30 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
307 Aldo Feandri 1:06.34 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
308 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:06.41 China Nanjing Open 2009
308 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:06.41 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
310 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:06.52 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
311 Ivo Bakker 1:06.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
312 Aldo Feandri 1:06.61 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
313 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:06.75 China Guangdong Open 2008
314 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:06.84 Germany Aachen Open 2011
314 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:06.84 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
316 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
317 Joey Gouly 1:06.93 United Kingdom Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
318 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:06.97 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
319 Kai Jiptner 1:07.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
320 Rowe Hessler 1:07.38 United States Armonk Spring 2008
321 Chester Lian 1:07.40 Malaysia Dayton Blind 2011
322 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:07.65 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
323 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:07.72 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
324 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:07.75 Japan Japan Open 2011
324 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:07.75 China Changsha Open 2011
326 Milán Baticz 1:07.96 Hungary Austrian Open 2011
327 Yodi Adhari 1:07.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
328 Bertalan Bodor 1:08.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
328 Rafał Guzewicz 1:08.00 Poland Poznan Open 2008
330 Chester Lian 1:08.02 Malaysia Dayton Blind 2011
331 Chester Lian 1:08.13 Malaysia Minnesota Open 2010
332 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:08.16 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
333 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:08.25 Japan Osaka 2011
334 Marcin Zalewski 1:08.27 Poland Poznan Open 2011
335 François Courtès 1:08.34 France Lyon Open 2011
336 Konrad Stawski 1:08.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
337 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:08.40 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
338 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:08.66 China Hangzhou Open 2011
339 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:08.81 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
340 Aldo Feandri 1:08.86 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
341 Joey Gouly 1:08.93 United Kingdom Swedish Cubedays 2010
342 Guillain Potron 1:09.15 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
343 Arvid Skarrie 1:09.18 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
344 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:09.28 China Guangdong Open 2009
345 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 1:09.30 China Beijing Spring 2011
346 Kai Jiptner 1:09.31 Germany Alania Open 2011
347 David Andersson 1:09.34 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
348 Chester Lian 1:09.44 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
349 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
350 François Courtès 1:09.53 France Cachan Open 2011
351 Aan Candra Nugroho 1:09.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
352 Aldo Feandri 1:09.61 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
353 Konrad Stawski 1:09.63 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
354 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 1:09.66 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2011
355 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
356 Chester Lian 1:09.83 Malaysia Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
357 Chester Lian 1:09.88 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
358 Aan Candra Nugroho 1:09.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
359 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
359 Timothy Sun 1:09.93 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
361 Timothy Sun 1:10.08 United States MIT Fall 2009
362 Chester Lian 1:10.09 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
363 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:10.15 China Hong Kong Open 2009
364 Zane Carney 1:10.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
365 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:10.19 Japan Osaka 2011
366 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 1:10.22 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
367 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:10.27 China Beijing Open 2007
368 Rowe Hessler 1:10.28 United States Niagara Open Summer 2008
369 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
370 Chester Lian 1:10.40 Malaysia UIUC Spring 2011
371 François Courtès 1:10.43 France Düsseldorf Open 2011
371 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:10.43 Japan Japan Open 2010
373 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
374 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:10.61 Japan Asian Championship 2010
375 Rafał Guzewicz 1:10.63 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
376 Rowe Hessler 1:10.66 United States Newark Winter 2009
377 Bill Wang 1:10.97 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
378 Milán Baticz 1:11.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
379 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:11.13 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
380 Chester Lian 1:11.21 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
381 Kai Jiptner 1:11.22 Germany German Nationals 2009
382 Chester Lian 1:11.46 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
383 Bill Wang 1:11.56 Canada University of Guelph Open Spring 2011
384 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
384 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:11.61 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
386 Leyan Lo 1:11.66 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
387 Timothy Sun 1:11.68 United States Washington DC Open 2010
388 Rowe Hessler 1:11.71 United States Virginia Open 2008
389 Timothy Sun 1:11.72 United States MIT Fall 2009
390 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
391 Chester Lian 1:11.78 Malaysia MIT Fall 2009
392 Bence Barát 1:11.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
393 Lucas Garron 1:11.84 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
393 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:11.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
395 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 1:11.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
396 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:11.91 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
397 Chester Lian 1:11.94 Malaysia Dayton Blind 2011
398 Alexander Yu 1:12.08 United States Princeton Open 2008
399 Chester Lian 1:12.13 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
400 Marco Levrero 1:12.18 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
401 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:12.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
402 Bertalan Bodor 1:12.31 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
403 Rafał Guzewicz 1:12.34 Poland European Championship 2008
404 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:12.40 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
405 Timothy Sun 1:12.43 United States US Nationals 2009
406 Chester Lian 1:12.58 Malaysia UIndy Open 2011
406 Lucas Garron 1:12.58 Germany Caltech Fall competition 2009
408 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:12.59 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
409 Jakob Kogler 1:12.63 Austria Austrian Open 2011
410 Milán Baticz 1:12.65 Hungary Czech Open 2011
410 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:12.65 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
412 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:12.83 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
413 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
414 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:12.97 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
415 Matteo Colombo 1:13.02 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
416 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.06 Australia Asian Championship 2010
417 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:13.08 China Guangdong Open 2008
418 Marcell Endrey 1:13.19 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
418 Rafał Guzewicz 1:13.19 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
420 Rowe Hessler 1:13.25 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
421 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:13.36 China Macau Rubik's Open 2009
422 Lucas Benito Rolando 1:13.44 Spain Castellon Open 2011
423 Matteo Colombo 1:13.56 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
424 Chester Lian 1:13.59 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
425 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:13.64 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
426 Lucas Garron 1:13.72 Germany Berkeley Winter 2010
427 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:13.78 Poland Oslo Open 2010
428 Bill Wang 1:13.81 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
429 Guillain Potron 1:13.88 France French Championship 2009
429 Rafał Guzewicz 1:13.88 Poland Polish Open 2008
431 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.96 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
432 Timothy Sun 1:14.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
433 Chester Lian 1:14.18 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
434 Rafał Guzewicz 1:14.34 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
435 Lucas Garron 1:14.36 Germany Caltech Fall competition 2009
436 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
437 Matteo Colombo 1:14.50 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
438 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.65 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
439 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.68 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
440 Lucas Garron 1:14.83 Germany US Nationals and Open 2008
441 Alexander Yu 1:14.84 United States Armonk Spring 2008
442 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.90 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
442 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 1:14.90 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
444 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
445 Kai Jiptner 1:15.00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
446 Kai Jiptner 1:15.04 Germany Aachen Open 2011
447 Bertalan Bodor 1:15.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
447 Kai Jiptner 1:15.09 Germany Benelux Open 2010
449 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:15.13 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
449 Ville Seppänen 1:15.13 Finland Finnish Open 2008
451 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
452 Konrad Stawski 1:15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
453 Bence Barát 1:15.25 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
454 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:15.31 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
455 Mike Hughey 1:15.36 United States Dixon Open 2011
456 Ivo Bakker 1:15.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
457 Bence Barát 1:15.44 Hungary Czech Open 2011
458 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:15.52 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
459 Marcell Endrey 1:15.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
460 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:15.58 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
460 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:15.58 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
462 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
462 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:15.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
464 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
465 Aldo Feandri 1:15.90 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
466 Simon Westlund 1:15.91 Sweden Danish Open 2011
467 Muhammad 1:15.93 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
468 Timothy Sun 1:15.94 United States US Nationals 2009
469 Yodi Adhari 1:16.02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
470 Fakhri Raihaan 1:16.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
471 Kai Jiptner 1:16.16 Germany Czech Open 2011
472 Rafał Guzewicz 1:16.18 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
473 François Courtès 1:16.19 France Dutch Open 2011
474 Milán Baticz 1:16.38 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
475 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:16.40 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
475 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
477 Simon Bourigault 1:16.44 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
478 Maximilian Neitzel 1:16.47 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
479 Timothy Sun 1:16.50 United States Drexel Winter 2010
480 Leyan Lo 1:16.53 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
481 Rafał Guzewicz 1:16.58 Poland Czech Open 2008
482 Milán Baticz 1:16.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
483 Feliks Zemdegs 1:16.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
483 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:16.81 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
485 Muhammad 1:16.86 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
486 Rafał Guzewicz 1:16.96 Poland European Championship 2008
487 Zane Carney 1:17.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
488 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 1:17.03 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
488 Leyan Lo 1:17.03 United States Caltech Fall 2008
490 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
491 Chester Lian 1:17.36 Malaysia Minnesota Open 2010
492 Joey Gouly 1:17.40 United Kingdom Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
493 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:17.46 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
494 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:17.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
494 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:17.68 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
496 Rowe Hessler 1:17.69 United States Toronto Open Winter 2008
497 Chester Lian 1:17.71 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
497 Marco Levrero 1:17.71 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
499 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:17.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
500 Milán Baticz 1:17.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
501 Timothy Sun 1:17.84 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
502 Marcin Zalewski 1:17.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
503 Chester Lian 1:17.97 Malaysia Washington DC Open 2010
504 Zane Carney 1:18.03 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
505 Arvid Skarrie 1:18.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
505 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
507 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:18.11 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
508 Leyan Lo 1:18.18 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
509 Marcell Endrey 1:18.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
510 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:18.27 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
511 Marco Levrero 1:18.30 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
512 Ville Seppänen 1:18.33 Finland Finnish Open 2008
513 Bence Barát 1:18.41 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
514 Kai Jiptner 1:18.47 Germany Munich Open 2010
515 Bertalan Bodor 1:18.53 Hungary Czech Open 2010
515 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:18.53 Brazil ABC Open 2010
517 Rafał Guzewicz 1:18.56 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
518 Ivo Bakker 1:18.63 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
519 Aldo Feandri 1:18.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
520 Konrad Stawski 1:18.80 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
521 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:18.83 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
522 Rafał Guzewicz 1:18.89 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
523 Chester Lian 1:18.90 Malaysia Dayton Fall 2011
524 Shelley Chang 1:18.91 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
525 Tomás Mansilla 1:18.95 Argentina Buenos Aires Open 2011
526 Guillain Potron 1:19.02 France Czech Open 2010
527 Dennis Strehlau 1:19.03 Germany German Nationals 2008
528 Bin Huang (黄斌) 1:19.05 China Hangzhou Open 2011
529 Marcin Kowalczyk 1:19.15 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
530 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:19.18 China Hong Kong Open 2009
531 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 1:19.25 China Suzhou Open 2011
532 Timothy Sun 1:19.27 United States Xi'an Open 2009
532 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:19.27 Japan Japan Open 2011
534 Marco Levrero 1:19.28 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
534 Rowe Hessler 1:19.28 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
536 Victor Cullot 1:19.38 France Neptune Open 2011
537 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:19.40 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
538 Tim Habermaas 1:19.43 Germany Benelux Open 2010
539 François Courtès 1:19.46 France Dutch Open 2011
540 Rafał Guzewicz 1:19.58 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
541 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
542 Rowe Hessler 1:19.63 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
543 Mike Hughey 1:19.68 United States Dixon Open 2011
544 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:19.72 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
545 Fakhri Raihaan 1:19.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
545 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:19.77 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
547 Leyan Lo 1:19.78 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
547 Simon Bourigault 1:19.78 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
549 Daniel Sheppard 1:19.80 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
550 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:19.81 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
551 Guillain Potron 1:19.88 France Nantes Open 2009
552 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:19.96 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
553 Bertalan Bodor 1:20.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
554 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:20.08 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
555 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:20.09 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
555 Rémi Esturoune 1:20.09 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2011
557 Marcell Endrey 1:20.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
558 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:20.27 China Tianjin Open 2010
559 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:20.35 China Changsha Open 2011
560 Kai Jiptner 1:20.36 Germany Munich Open 2010
560 Weston Mizumoto 1:20.36 United States Marymount Open 2010
562 Leyan Lo 1:20.38 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
563 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:20.46 Japan Japan Open 2009
564 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:20.59 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
565 Balázs Bernát 1:20.61 Hungary Czech Open 2010
566 Arvid Skarrie 1:20.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
566 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:20.63 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
568 Matteo Colombo 1:20.68 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
569 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:20.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
570 Guillain Potron 1:20.72 France French Championship 2009
571 Zane Carney 1:20.75 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
572 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:20.86 Japan Japan Open 2011
573 Timothy Sun 1:20.96 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
574 Chester Lian 1:21.02 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
575 Daniel Sheppard 1:21.06 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
576 Rafał Guzewicz 1:21.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
577 Chester Lian 1:21.11 Malaysia Thankscubing Day 2009
577 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:21.11 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
579 Muhammad 1:21.22 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
580 Mike Hughey 1:21.31 United States Ohio Open 2011
581 Joey Gouly 1:21.34 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
581 Simon Westlund 1:21.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
583 Lucas Garron 1:21.38 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
584 Marcell Endrey 1:21.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
585 Arvid Skarrie 1:21.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
585 François Courtès 1:21.47 France Dutch Open 2011
587 Eric Limeback 1:21.50 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
587 Guillain Potron 1:21.50 France Dauphiné Open 2009
589 Bence Barát 1:21.52 Hungary Czech Open 2011
590 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:21.53 Germany German Nationals 2010
591 Kai Jiptner 1:21.55 Germany Aachen Open 2011
592 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:21.65 Germany Aachen Open 2011
593 Alexander Yu 1:21.68 United States Drexel Fall 2008
594 Andy Tsao 1:21.69 United States Harvard Fall 2011
595 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:21.75 Poland Czech Open 2009
596 Chester Lian 1:21.77 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
596 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:21.77 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
598 François Courtès 1:21.80 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2011
599 Wicaksono Adi 1:21.81 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
600 Lucas Garron 1:21.84 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
601 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:21.88 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
602 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:21.93 Japan Japan Open 2008
603 Dan Cohen 1:21.96 United States Mall of America 2011
604 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:22.02 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
605 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:22.06 Japan Osaka 2011
606 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:22.08 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
607 Rafał Guzewicz 1:22.15 Poland Poznan Open 2008
608 Simon Bourigault 1:22.21 France Neptune Open 2011
609 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:22.22 Germany Taipei Open 2011
609 Eric Limeback 1:22.22 Canada Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
611 Eric Limeback 1:22.36 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
612 Bill Wang 1:22.43 Canada University of Guelph Open Spring 2011
612 Eric Limeback 1:22.43 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
614 Milán Baticz 1:22.52 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
615 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:22.53 China Human Rights Day 2011
616 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:22.56 United States Newark Open 2008
617 Simon Westlund 1:22.58 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
618 Maarten Smit 1:22.63 Netherlands German Open 2010
619 Maarten Smit 1:22.71 Netherlands German Open 2010
620 Chris Hardwick 1:22.72 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
620 Simon Westlund 1:22.72 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
622 Milán Baticz 1:22.80 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
623 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:22.88 Japan Osaka Open 2008
624 Timothy Sun 1:22.93 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
625 Rafał Guzewicz 1:22.96 Poland Poznan Open 2008
626 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:22.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
627 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 1:23.00 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
628 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:23.05 Brazil Minas Open 2008
629 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:23.15 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
630 Rob Holt 1:23.18 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2011
631 Alexander Yu 1:23.27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
631 Kai Jiptner 1:23.27 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
631 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:23.27 United States Caltech Fall 2008
634 Rowe Hessler 1:23.28 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
635 Lucas Garron 1:23.30 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
636 Bertalan Bodor 1:23.36 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
637 Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.43 Australia Asian Championship 2010
637 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:23.43 China Xi'an Open 2009
639 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:23.44 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
640 Joey Gouly 1:23.52 United Kingdom Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
641 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:23.58 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
642 Weston Mizumoto 1:23.61 United States Stanford Fall 2011
643 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:23.66 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
644 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:23.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
644 Witold Kozak 1:23.68 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
646 Aldo Feandri 1:23.69 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
647 Chris Hardwick 1:23.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
648 Aan Candra Nugroho 1:23.78 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
649 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:23.80 Poland Poznan Open 2008
650 Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 1:23.90 Japan Osaka Open 2008
651 Dennis Strehlau 1:23.93 Germany German Nationals 2008
652 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:23.94 China Guangdong Open 2008
653 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:23.96 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
653 Shelley Chang 1:23.96 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
655 Muhammad 1:24.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
656 Willian Fidêncio 1:24.03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
657 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:24.08 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
657 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:24.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2008
657 Lucas Garron 1:24.08 Germany Halloween Cube Open 2010
660 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:24.28 Japan Japan Open 2010
661 Shelley Chang 1:24.32 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
662 Joris Mühlsteff 1:24.33 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
663 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:24.38 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
664 Zane Carney 1:24.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
665 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:24.61 Germany Dutch Open 2010
666 Guillain Potron 1:24.77 France French Championship 2008
666 Marcin Zalewski 1:24.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
668 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:24.78 Germany German Nationals 2011
669 Konrad Stawski 1:24.80 Poland Poznan Open 2008
670 Chester Lian 1:24.81 Malaysia MIT Fall 2009
671 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:24.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
672 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:24.94 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
673 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 1:24.96 Chile Aplicarubick Open 2011
673 Ivan Smirnov 1:24.96 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
675 Andy Tsao 1:25.03 United States Harvard Fall 2011
676 Shelley Chang 1:25.10 United States Caltech Fall 2008
677 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:25.13 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
678 Chris Hardwick 1:25.15 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
678 Rafał Guzewicz 1:25.15 Poland European Championship 2008
680 Matteo Colombo 1:25.18 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
681 Simon Westlund 1:25.19 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
682 François Courtès 1:25.22 France German Nationals 2011
683 Chester Lian 1:25.36 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
683 Simon Westlund 1:25.36 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
685 Mats Bergsten 1:25.44 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
686 Simon Westlund 1:25.46 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
687 Simon Westlund 1:25.47 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
688 Jakob Kogler 1:25.53 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
689 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:25.56 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
690 Shelley Chang 1:25.58 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
691 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 1:25.69 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
692 Bertalan Bodor 1:25.86 Hungary Czech Open 2010
693 Ivan Smirnov 1:25.88 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
693 Joey Gouly 1:25.88 United Kingdom Dutch Masters 2008
693 Liping Jia (贾立平) 1:25.88 China Human Rights Day 2011
693 Rafał Guzewicz 1:25.88 Poland European Championship 2008
697 Bertalan Bodor 1:25.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
698 Timothy Sun 1:26.04 United States Beijing Spring Open 2008
699 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:26.05 China Taiyuan 2010
700 Bertalan Bodor 1:26.06 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
700 Zane Carney 1:26.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
702 Bence Barát 1:26.08 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
702 Simon Westlund 1:26.08 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
704 Andy Tsao 1:26.18 United States Harvard Fall 2011
704 François Courtès 1:26.18 France Aachen Open 2011
706 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:26.21 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
707 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:26.22 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
708 Alexander Yu 1:26.27 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
708 Daniel Sheppard 1:26.27 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
710 Rowe Hessler 1:26.28 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
711 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.31 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
712 Bill Wang 1:26.33 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
712 Chris Hardwick 1:26.33 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
712 Daniel Sheppard 1:26.33 United Kingdom Danish Open 2011
712 Yodi Adhari 1:26.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
716 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 1:26.34 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
717 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:26.36 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
718 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:26.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
718 Rowe Hessler 1:26.40 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
720 François Courtès 1:26.58 France Vårgårda Open 2011
721 Matteo Colombo 1:26.61 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
722 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:26.63 China Floating Clouds Open 2011
723 Rowe Hessler 1:26.71 United States Toronto Open Winter 2008
724 Milán Baticz 1:26.78 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
725 Guillain Potron 1:26.80 France Nantes Open 2009
725 Marco Levrero 1:26.80 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
727 Shelley Chang 1:26.81 United States Missouri Open 2009
727 Timothy Sun 1:26.81 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
729 Lucas Garron 1:26.83 Germany Stanford Spring 2010
730 Daniel Sheppard 1:26.84 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
731 Lucas Garron 1:26.86 Germany Berkeley Spring competition 2009
732 Maarten Smit 1:26.88 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
733 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:26.90 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
734 Aldo Feandri 1:26.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
735 Anton Rostovikov 1:27.02 Russia Kyiv Open 2011
735 Rafał Guzewicz 1:27.02 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
737 Dedi Hariyadi 1:27.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
738 Marcin Kowalczyk 1:27.08 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
739 Daniel Sheppard 1:27.11 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
740 Zhe Zhang (张哲) 1:27.18 China ShenYang Open 2011
741 Milán Baticz 1:27.25 Hungary Czech Open 2010
742 Ragil Setyadi 1:27.30 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
742 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:27.30 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
744 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:27.44 Brazil ABC Open 2010
745 Alexander Yu 1:27.49 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
746 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 1:27.56 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
747 Timothy Sun 1:27.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
748 Leyan Lo 1:27.69 United States US Open 2007
749 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:27.77 United States Caltech Fall competition 2007
750 Guillain Potron 1:27.78 France European Championship 2008
751 Rowe Hessler 1:27.85 United States Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
752 Rowe Hessler 1:27.86 United States Yale Fall 2011
753 Alexander Yu 1:27.90 United States Princeton Fall 2011
754 Eric Limeback 1:27.96 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
755 Rafał Guzewicz 1:27.97 Poland Czech Open 2008
756 Marcell Endrey 1:28.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
757 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:28.13 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
758 Timothy Sun 1:28.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
759 Bence Barát 1:28.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
759 Zane Carney 1:28.22 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
761 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:28.25 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
761 Mike Hughey 1:28.25 United States Ohio Open 2010
763 Chester Lian 1:28.27 Malaysia Chicago Open 2010
764 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:28.28 China Changsha Open 2011
765 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:28.31 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
766 Tim Habermaas 1:28.33 Germany Czech Open 2011
767 Angga Atrie 1:28.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
768 Sheng-Yung Guo (郭聖揚) 1:28.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
769 François Courtès 1:28.44 France Spols Open 2011
770 Maarten Smit 1:28.47 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
771 Milán Baticz 1:28.52 Hungary Czech Open 2008
771 Victor Cullot 1:28.52 France Neptune Open 2011
773 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:28.65 Germany Cologne Open 2010
774 Rowe Hessler 1:28.66 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
775 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:28.75 Japan Japan Open 2010
776 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:28.77 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
777 Marco Mazzuoccolo 1:28.78 Italy Trentin Open 2011
778 Leyan Lo 1:28.82 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
779 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:28.83 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
780 Alex Cook 1:28.86 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
781 Guillain Potron 1:28.88 France Cachan Open 2011
782 Milán Baticz 1:28.93 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
783 Joris Mühlsteff 1:28.95 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
784 Rafał Guzewicz 1:28.97 Poland Polish Open 2009
785 Timothy Sun 1:29.06 United States Shanghai Open 2008
786 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:29.09 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
787 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:29.11 China Beijing Winter 2011
788 Simon Westlund 1:29.13 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
789 Bence Barát 1:29.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
790 Dennis Strehlau 1:29.22 Germany Dutch Open 2008
790 Leyan Lo 1:29.22 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
792 François Courtès 1:29.23 France Düsseldorf Open 2011
793 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:29.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
794 Harris Chan 1:29.31 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
795 Chris Hardwick 1:29.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
796 François Courtès 1:29.34 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2011
796 Jason Baum 1:29.34 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
798 Tim Habermaas 1:29.38 Germany Munich Open 2011
799 Arvid Skarrie 1:29.40 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
800 Phil Thomas 1:29.41 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
801 Norbert Héjja 1:29.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
802 Timothy Sun 1:29.56 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
803 Leyan Lo 1:29.58 United States San Francisco Open 2009
804 Derrick Eide 1:29.66 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
805 Dan Cohen 1:29.69 United States Westchester Fall 2008
806 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:29.73 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
807 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:29.80 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
808 Lucas Garron 1:29.81 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2009
809 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:29.83 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
810 István Kocza 1:29.91 Hungary Swedish Championship 2011
811 Mike Hughey 1:29.97 United States Dayton Blind 2011
812 Milán Baticz 1:30.00 Hungary Helsinki Open 2011
813 Jason Baum 1:30.08 United States Newark Open 2008
814 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:30.09 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
814 Leyan Lo 1:30.09 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
816 Mike Hughey 1:30.11 United States United States National Championships 2011
817 Shelley Chang 1:30.15 United States Vidar Open 2011
818 Timothy Sun 1:30.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
819 Anton Rostovikov 1:30.19 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
820 Mike Hughey 1:30.22 United States UIUC Spring 2011
821 Marco Levrero 1:30.31 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
822 Rémi Esturoune 1:30.36 France Cachan Open 2011
823 Bastien Bonnet 1:30.43 France French Championship 2009
824 Rowe Hessler 1:30.50 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
825 Guillain Potron 1:30.52 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
826 Aron Puddy-Mathew 1:30.53 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
826 Muhammad Rehan 1:30.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
828 Rowe Hessler 1:30.56 United States Harvard Fall 2011
829 Norbert Héjja 1:30.65 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
830 Yodi Adhari 1:30.68 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
831 Simon Westlund 1:30.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
832 Simon Westlund 1:30.78 Sweden Danish Open 2011
833 Rafał Guzewicz 1:30.86 Poland Polish Open 2007
833 Simon Westlund 1:30.86 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
835 Péter Trombitás 1:30.88 Hungary Czech Open 2010
835 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:30.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
837 Bertalan Bodor 1:30.90 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
837 István Kocza 1:30.90 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
839 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 1:30.96 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2011
840 Milán Baticz 1:30.97 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
841 Mike Hughey 1:31.00 United States United States National Championships 2011
842 Chris Hardwick 1:31.09 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
843 Joey Gouly 1:31.15 United Kingdom Dutch Masters 2008
844 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:31.16 Poland Oslo Open 2010
845 François Courtès 1:31.18 France Cachan Open 2011
845 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:31.18 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
847 Rowe Hessler 1:31.19 United States Harvard Fall 2011
848 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:31.21 Spain Murcia Open 2011
849 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 1:31.27 China Yingkou Open 2011
850 Shelley Chang 1:31.34 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
851 Angga Atrie 1:31.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
852 Simon Bourigault 1:31.44 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
853 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:31.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
854 Phil Thomas 1:31.50 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
855 Tim Habermaas 1:31.53 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
856 Tim Habermaas 1:31.59 Germany German Nationals 2011
857 Eric Limeback 1:31.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
858 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:31.73 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
859 Leyan Lo 1:31.75 United States US Open 2007
859 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:31.75 China Taiyuan 2010
861 Erik Akkersdijk 1:31.80 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
862 Marcell Endrey 1:31.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
863 Feliks Zemdegs 1:31.83 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
864 Marco Mazzuoccolo 1:31.86 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
865 Timothy Sun 1:31.91 United States Drexel Winter 2010
866 Marcell Endrey 1:32.00 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
866 Olivér Perge 1:32.00 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
868 Mike Hughey 1:32.02 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
869 Rowe Hessler 1:32.05 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
870 Angga Atrie 1:32.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
871 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:32.13 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
871 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:32.13 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
873 Bin Huang (黄斌) 1:32.16 China Suzhou Open 2011
874 Ming Chen (陈明) 1:32.19 China Guangdong Open 2010
875 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:32.21 China Henan Open 2010
876 Michał Robaczyk 1:32.28 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
877 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:32.31 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
877 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 1:32.31 China ChangChun 2010
879 Andy Tsao 1:32.33 United States San Francisco Open 2009
880 Bertalan Bodor 1:32.34 Hungary Czech Open 2008
881 Wicaksono Adi 1:32.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
882 Tim Habermaas 1:32.38 Germany Munich Open 2011
883 Malcolm Granville 1:32.50 New Zealand Harvard Fall 2011
884 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.53 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
884 Rafał Guzewicz 1:32.53 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
886 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:32.55 China Guangdong Open 2008
886 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:32.55 China Human Rights Day 2011
888 Konrad Stawski 1:32.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
889 Maximilian Neitzel 1:32.59 Germany Dutch Open 2010
890 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:32.68 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
891 Dan Cohen 1:32.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
891 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:32.71 Japan Japan Open 2010
893 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.72 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
894 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.77 China Guangdong Open 2009
895 Tim Habermaas 1:32.90 Germany Belgian Open 2008
896 Yodi Adhari 1:32.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
897 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:32.94 United States Newark Open 2008
898 François Courtès 1:32.96 France Belgian Open 2011
899 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.97 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
900 Kai Jiptner 1:33.00 Germany German Open 2010
901 Balázs Bernát 1:33.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
901 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
903 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:33.09 China Cyclops Open 2011
904 Jakob Kogler 1:33.19 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
905 Maximilian Neitzel 1:33.22 Germany NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
906 Michał Robaczyk 1:33.25 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
907 Leyan Lo 1:33.27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
907 Marcell Endrey 1:33.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
909 Leyan Lo 1:33.31 United States US Nationals 2006
910 Fakhri Raihaan 1:33.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
911 Jakob Kogler 1:33.34 Austria Czech Open 2011
912 Chris Hardwick 1:33.38 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2008
912 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:33.38 China Taiyuan 2010
914 Daniel Sheppard 1:33.43 United Kingdom French Open 2011
914 Ramadan Sulejman 1:33.43 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
914 Rowe Hessler 1:33.43 United States US Open 2007
917 Matteo Colombo 1:33.58 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
918 Riadi Arsandi 1:33.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
919 István Márián 1:33.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
919 Leyan Lo 1:33.69 United States San Francisco Open 2009
919 Olivér Perge 1:33.69 Hungary German Open 2009
922 Jason Thong 1:33.75 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
923 Kai Jiptner 1:33.80 Germany Aachen Open 2011
924 Dmitry Choklya 1:33.91 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
925 François Courtès 1:33.93 France NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
926 Angga Atrie 1:33.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
926 Shelley Chang 1:33.94 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
928 John Edison Ubaldo 1:34.08 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
929 Joris Mühlsteff 1:34.15 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
930 Guillain Potron 1:34.16 France French Open 2009
931 Matteo Colombo 1:34.18 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
932 Simon Westlund 1:34.19 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
932 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:34.19 China Human Rights Day 2011
934 Guillain Potron 1:34.21 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
935 Milán Baticz 1:34.22 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
936 Milán Baticz 1:34.33 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
937 Rowe Hessler 1:34.36 United States US Nationals 2009
938 Joey Gouly 1:34.38 United Kingdom German Open 2010
938 Mike Hughey 1:34.38 United States Chicago Open 2010
940 Kai Jiptner 1:34.41 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
941 Sheng-Yung Guo (郭聖揚) 1:34.46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
942 Anton Rostovikov 1:34.52 Russia Kyiv Open 2011
942 Marcin Zalewski 1:34.52 Poland Czech Open 2011
944 Leyan Lo 1:34.56 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
945 Mike Hughey 1:34.59 United States United States National Championships 2011
945 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 1:34.59 China Changchun Open 2010
947 François Courtès 1:34.65 France German Open 2011
947 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
949 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:34.66 Poland Polish Open 2010
950 Dan Cohen 1:34.71 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
950 Derrick Eide 1:34.71 Canada Canadian Open 2009
952 Anton Rostovikov 1:34.72 Russia Russia Open 2011
953 Viktor Elinder 1:34.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
954 Jason Baum 1:34.83 United States Ohio Open 2009
955 Arvid Skarrie 1:34.86 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
956 Mike Hughey 1:34.88 United States Dayton Open 2010
957 Rowe Hessler 1:34.90 United States Harvard Fall 2011
958 Eric Limeback 1:34.91 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
958 Piotr Tomczyk 1:34.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
960 Andy Tsao 1:34.97 United States Stanford Spring 2010
960 Tim Habermaas 1:34.97 Germany Aachen Open 2011
962 Shelley Chang 1:35.05 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
963 Derrick Eide 1:35.08 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2008
964 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 1:35.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
965 Jakob Kogler 1:35.16 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
966 Guillain Potron 1:35.18 France Czech Open 2010
967 Andy Tsao 1:35.27 United States MIT Spring 2011
967 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:35.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
967 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:35.27 United States Denver Open 2008
970 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:35.28 Japan Osaka Open 2008
971 Chris Hardwick 1:35.34 United States Horizons Open 2009
972 Mike Hughey 1:35.36 United States Dayton Fall 2011
973 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:35.40 China Shanghai Open 2010
973 Simon Bourigault 1:35.40 France Neptune Open 2011
975 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:35.41 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
975 Simon Bourigault 1:35.41 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
977 Giovanni Contardi 1:35.43 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
977 Marco Mazzuoccolo 1:35.43 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
979 Chris Krueger 1:35.44 United States US Open 2007
980 Leyan Lo 1:35.46 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
980 Maarten Smit 1:35.46 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
982 Kai Jiptner 1:35.47 Germany German Open 2008
983 Anton Rostovikov 1:35.50 Russia MPEI Open 2011
983 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 1:35.50 Thailand Chonburi Open 2011
985 Bastien Bonnet 1:35.53 France French Championship 2009
986 Rafał Guzewicz 1:35.57 Poland European Championship 2008
987 Ryan Reese 1:35.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
988 Mike Hughey 1:35.86 United States Dayton Fall 2011
989 François Courtès 1:35.90 France Guildford Summer Open 2011
990 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:35.93 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
991 Mike Hughey 1:35.94 United States Indiana 2011
992 Chris Hardwick 1:35.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
993 Witold Kozak 1:36.08 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
994 Jakob Kogler 1:36.13 Austria Czech Open 2011
995 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:36.16 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
996 David Andersson 1:36.18 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
997 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:36.25 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
998 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 1:36.28 China Shandong Open 2011
999 Chew Weng Chuen 1:36.31 Malaysia NUS Rubik's Cube Competition 2011
1000 Milán Baticz 1:36.36 Hungary Pabianice Open 2008