Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 30.90 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
2 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
3 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 31.81 China Xi'an Spring 2010
4 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.27 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
5 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.84 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
6 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 33.56 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
7 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.78 China Inner Mongolia 2010
8 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.91 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
9 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.96 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
10 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.03 China Hunan Open 2010
11 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.30 China Xi'an Spring 2010
12 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.86 China Indonesian Championship 2010
13 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 37.18 China Hangzhou Open 2010
14 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 37.28 China Taiyuan 2010
15 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 38.06 China Harbin Open 2009
16 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 38.41 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
17 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 39.88 China Henan Open 2010
18 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 40.50 China Shantou Open 2010
19 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 40.68 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
20 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 40.88 China Guangdong Open 2009
21 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 41.61 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
22 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 41.96 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
23 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 42.11 China Harbin Open 2009
24 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 42.84 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
25 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 43.44 China Guangdong Open 2009
26 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
27 Ville Seppänen 44.27 Finland Finnish Open 2010
28 Alexander Yu 44.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
29 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 44.88 China Guangdong Open 2009
30 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 45.09 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
31 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 45.28 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
32 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 45.55 China Hong Kong Open 2009
33 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 46.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
34 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
35 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 46.65 China Hangzhou Open 2010
36 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
37 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 46.84 China Harbin Open 2009
38 Ville Seppänen 46.94 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
39 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 47.05 China Harbin Open 2009
40 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 47.22 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
41 Alexander Yu 47.36 United States Princeton Fall 2010
42 Ville Seppänen 47.44 Finland Aachen Open 2010
43 Ville Seppänen 48.05 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
44 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 48.34 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
45 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 48.43 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
46 Ville Seppänen 48.44 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
47 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 48.68 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
48 Ville Seppänen 49.63 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
49 Ville Seppänen 49.66 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
50 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 49.75 China Guangdong Open 2009
51 Ville Seppänen 49.83 Finland Aachen Open 2010
52 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 49.96 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
53 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 50.55 China Guangdong Open 2009
54 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 50.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
55 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 50.66 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
55 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 50.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
57 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 50.88 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
58 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 51.00 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
59 Ville Seppänen 51.19 Finland Finnish Open 2010
60 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 51.59 China Guangdong Open 2010
61 Alexander Yu 51.80 United States US Nationals 2009
62 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 51.88 China Xi'an Open 2009
63 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 51.96 China Xi'an Open 2009
64 Ville Seppänen 52.05 Finland Helsinki Open 2009
65 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 52.16 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
66 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 52.44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
67 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 52.63 China Guangdong Open 2009
68 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 52.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
69 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 53.68 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
70 Ville Seppänen 54.06 Finland Tampere Open 2008
71 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 54.15 China ChangChun 2010
72 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
73 Ville Seppänen 54.27 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
74 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
75 Alexander Yu 54.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
76 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 55.11 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
77 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
78 Chester Lian 55.36 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
79 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 55.65 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
80 Chester Lian 56.38 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
81 Alexander Yu 56.44 United States Drexel Fall 2008
82 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 57.11 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
83 Ville Seppänen 57.19 Finland Tampere Open 2008
84 Arvid Skarrie 57.21 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
85 Timothy Sun 57.30 United States Washington DC Open 2010
86 Chester Lian 57.34 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
87 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 57.41 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
88 Alexander Yu 57.80 United States Drexel Fall 2008
89 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
89 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 57.97 China Shantou Open 2010
91 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 58.08 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
92 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 58.38 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
93 Alexander Yu 58.53 United States US Nationals 2009
94 Kai Jiptner 58.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
95 Milán Baticz 58.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
96 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 59.34 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
97 Alexander Yu 59.38 United States Drexel Fall 2008
98 Ville Seppänen 59.52 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
99 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 59.53 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
100 Rowe Hessler 59.66 United States Niagara Open Summer 2008
101 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 59.71 Japan Japan Open 2009
102 Chester Lian 1:00.22 Malaysia DeVry University Open 2010
103 Alexander Yu 1:00.62 United States Princeton Open 2008
104 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
105 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
106 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:00.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
107 Alexander Yu 1:01.34 United States Newark Open 2008
108 Chester Lian 1:01.36 Malaysia Cat and Mouse 2010
109 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:01.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
110 Marcell Endrey 1:01.58 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
111 Alexander Yu 1:01.68 United States Newark Winter 2009
112 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:01.78 China Nanjing Open 2008
113 Chester Lian 1:02.38 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
114 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:02.43 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
115 Alexander Yu 1:02.56 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
116 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 1:02.65 China Shantou Open 2010
117 Chester Lian 1:03.11 Malaysia Washington DC Open 2010
118 Eric Limeback 1:03.46 Canada Canadian Open 2009
119 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:03.75 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
120 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
120 Rafał Guzewicz 1:03.83 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
122 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:04.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
123 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:04.21 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
124 Timothy Sun 1:04.25 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
125 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 1:04.27 China ChangChun 2010
126 Rafał Guzewicz 1:04.28 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
127 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:04.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
128 Rowe Hessler 1:04.44 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
129 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:04.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
130 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:04.78 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
131 Alexander Yu 1:05.09 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
131 Maarten Smit 1:05.09 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
133 Chester Lian 1:05.16 Malaysia Thankscubing Day 2009
133 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
135 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.19 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
136 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
137 Alexander Yu 1:05.46 United States Princeton Open 2008
138 Chester Lian 1:05.50 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
139 Rafał Guzewicz 1:05.75 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
140 Alexander Yu 1:05.90 United States Armonk Spring 2008
140 Konrad Stawski 1:05.90 Poland Poznan Open 2008
142 Rafał Guzewicz 1:05.94 Poland Polish Open 2009
143 Timothy Sun 1:05.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
144 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:06.41 China Nanjing Open 2009
145 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:06.75 China Guangdong Open 2008
146 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
147 Joey Gouly 1:06.93 United Kingdom Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
148 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:06.97 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
149 Kai Jiptner 1:07.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
150 Rowe Hessler 1:07.38 United States Armonk Spring 2008
151 Rafał Guzewicz 1:08.00 Poland Poznan Open 2008
152 Chester Lian 1:08.13 Malaysia Minnesota Open 2010
153 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:08.16 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
154 Konrad Stawski 1:08.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
155 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:08.81 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
156 Joey Gouly 1:08.93 United Kingdom Swedish Cubedays 2010
157 Guillain Potron 1:09.15 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
158 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:09.28 China Guangdong Open 2009
159 Chester Lian 1:09.44 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
160 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
161 Konrad Stawski 1:09.63 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
162 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
163 Chester Lian 1:09.83 Malaysia Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
164 Chester Lian 1:09.88 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
165 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
166 Timothy Sun 1:10.08 United States MIT Fall 2009
167 Chester Lian 1:10.09 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
168 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:10.15 China Hong Kong Open 2009
169 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 1:10.22 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
170 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:10.27 China Beijing Open 2007
171 Rowe Hessler 1:10.28 United States Niagara Open Summer 2008
172 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
173 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:10.43 Japan Japan Open 2010
174 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:10.61 Japan Asian Championship 2010
175 Rafał Guzewicz 1:10.63 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
176 Rowe Hessler 1:10.66 United States Newark Winter 2009
177 Milán Baticz 1:11.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
178 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:11.13 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
179 Chester Lian 1:11.21 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
180 Kai Jiptner 1:11.22 Germany German Nationals 2009
181 Chester Lian 1:11.46 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
182 Leyan Lo 1:11.66 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
183 Timothy Sun 1:11.68 United States Washington DC Open 2010
184 Rowe Hessler 1:11.71 United States Virginia Open 2008
185 Timothy Sun 1:11.72 United States MIT Fall 2009
186 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
187 Chester Lian 1:11.78 Malaysia MIT Fall 2009
188 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:11.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
189 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 1:11.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
190 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:11.91 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
191 Alexander Yu 1:12.08 United States Princeton Open 2008
192 Marco Levrero 1:12.18 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
193 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:12.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
194 Bertalan Bodor 1:12.31 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
195 Rafał Guzewicz 1:12.34 Poland European Championship 2008
196 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:12.40 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
197 Timothy Sun 1:12.43 United States US Nationals 2009
198 Lucas Garron 1:12.58 Germany Caltech Fall competition 2009
199 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:12.65 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
200 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
201 Matteo Colombo 1:13.02 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
202 Feliks Zemdegs 1:13.06 Australia Asian Championship 2010
203 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:13.08 China Guangdong Open 2008
204 Marcell Endrey 1:13.19 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
204 Rafał Guzewicz 1:13.19 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
206 Rowe Hessler 1:13.25 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
207 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:13.36 China Macau Rubik's Open 2009
208 Lucas Garron 1:13.72 Germany Berkeley Winter 2010
209 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:13.78 Poland Oslo Open 2010
210 Guillain Potron 1:13.88 France French Championship 2009
210 Rafał Guzewicz 1:13.88 Poland Polish Open 2008
212 Timothy Sun 1:14.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
213 Chester Lian 1:14.18 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
214 Rafał Guzewicz 1:14.34 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
215 Lucas Garron 1:14.36 Germany Caltech Fall competition 2009
216 Matteo Colombo 1:14.50 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
217 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.65 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
218 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.68 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
219 Lucas Garron 1:14.83 Germany US Nationals and Open 2008
220 Alexander Yu 1:14.84 United States Armonk Spring 2008
221 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.90 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
222 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
223 Kai Jiptner 1:15.00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
224 Kai Jiptner 1:15.09 Germany Benelux Open 2010
225 Ville Seppänen 1:15.13 Finland Finnish Open 2008
226 Konrad Stawski 1:15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
227 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:15.31 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
228 Ivo Bakker 1:15.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
229 Marcell Endrey 1:15.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
230 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
230 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:15.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
232 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
233 Timothy Sun 1:15.94 United States US Nationals 2009
234 Rafał Guzewicz 1:16.18 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
235 Milán Baticz 1:16.38 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
236 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:16.40 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
237 Simon Bourigault 1:16.44 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
238 Timothy Sun 1:16.50 United States Drexel Winter 2010
239 Leyan Lo 1:16.53 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
240 Rafał Guzewicz 1:16.58 Poland Czech Open 2008
241 Milán Baticz 1:16.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
242 Feliks Zemdegs 1:16.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
242 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:16.81 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
244 Rafał Guzewicz 1:16.96 Poland European Championship 2008
245 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 1:17.03 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
245 Leyan Lo 1:17.03 United States Caltech Fall 2008
247 Chester Lian 1:17.36 Malaysia Minnesota Open 2010
248 Joey Gouly 1:17.40 United Kingdom Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
249 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:17.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
249 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:17.68 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
251 Rowe Hessler 1:17.69 United States Toronto Open Winter 2008
252 Chester Lian 1:17.71 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
252 Marco Levrero 1:17.71 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
254 Milán Baticz 1:17.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
255 Timothy Sun 1:17.84 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
256 Chester Lian 1:17.97 Malaysia Washington DC Open 2010
257 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
258 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:18.11 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
259 Leyan Lo 1:18.18 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
260 Marcell Endrey 1:18.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
261 Ville Seppänen 1:18.33 Finland Finnish Open 2008
262 Kai Jiptner 1:18.47 Germany Munich Open 2010
263 Bertalan Bodor 1:18.53 Hungary Czech Open 2010
263 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:18.53 Brazil ABC Open 2010
265 Rafał Guzewicz 1:18.56 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
266 Ivo Bakker 1:18.63 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
267 Konrad Stawski 1:18.80 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
268 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:18.83 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
269 Rafał Guzewicz 1:18.89 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
270 Shelley Chang 1:18.91 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
271 Guillain Potron 1:19.02 France Czech Open 2010
272 Dennis Strehlau 1:19.03 Germany German Nationals 2008
273 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:19.18 China Hong Kong Open 2009
274 Timothy Sun 1:19.27 United States Xi'an Open 2009
275 Marco Levrero 1:19.28 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
275 Rowe Hessler 1:19.28 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
277 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:19.40 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
278 Tim Habermaas 1:19.43 Germany Benelux Open 2010
279 Rafał Guzewicz 1:19.58 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
280 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
281 Rowe Hessler 1:19.63 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
282 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:19.72 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
283 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:19.77 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
284 Leyan Lo 1:19.78 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
284 Simon Bourigault 1:19.78 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
286 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:19.81 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
287 Guillain Potron 1:19.88 France Nantes Open 2009
288 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:19.96 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
289 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:20.08 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
290 Marcell Endrey 1:20.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
291 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:20.27 China Tianjin Open 2010
292 Kai Jiptner 1:20.36 Germany Munich Open 2010
292 Weston Mizumoto 1:20.36 United States Marymount Open 2010
294 Leyan Lo 1:20.38 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
295 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:20.46 Japan Japan Open 2009
296 Balázs Bernát 1:20.61 Hungary Czech Open 2010
297 Matteo Colombo 1:20.68 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
298 Guillain Potron 1:20.72 France French Championship 2009
299 Timothy Sun 1:20.96 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
300 Chester Lian 1:21.02 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
301 Rafał Guzewicz 1:21.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
302 Chester Lian 1:21.11 Malaysia Thankscubing Day 2009
302 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:21.11 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
304 Joey Gouly 1:21.34 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
305 Lucas Garron 1:21.38 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
306 Marcell Endrey 1:21.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
307 Eric Limeback 1:21.50 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
307 Guillain Potron 1:21.50 France Dauphiné Open 2009
309 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:21.53 Germany German Nationals 2010
310 Alexander Yu 1:21.68 United States Drexel Fall 2008
311 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:21.75 Poland Czech Open 2009
312 Chester Lian 1:21.77 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
313 Wicaksono Adi 1:21.81 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
314 Lucas Garron 1:21.84 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
315 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:21.88 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
316 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:21.93 Japan Japan Open 2008
317 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:22.08 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
318 Rafał Guzewicz 1:22.15 Poland Poznan Open 2008
319 Eric Limeback 1:22.22 Canada Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
320 Eric Limeback 1:22.36 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
321 Eric Limeback 1:22.43 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
322 Milán Baticz 1:22.52 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
323 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:22.56 United States Newark Open 2008
324 Maarten Smit 1:22.63 Netherlands German Open 2010
325 Maarten Smit 1:22.71 Netherlands German Open 2010
326 Milán Baticz 1:22.80 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
327 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:22.88 Japan Osaka Open 2008
328 Timothy Sun 1:22.93 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
329 Rafał Guzewicz 1:22.96 Poland Poznan Open 2008
330 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:22.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
331 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:23.05 Brazil Minas Open 2008
332 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:23.15 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
333 Alexander Yu 1:23.27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
333 Kai Jiptner 1:23.27 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
333 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:23.27 United States Caltech Fall 2008
336 Rowe Hessler 1:23.28 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
337 Lucas Garron 1:23.30 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
338 Bertalan Bodor 1:23.36 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
339 Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.43 Australia Asian Championship 2010
339 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:23.43 China Xi'an Open 2009
341 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:23.44 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
342 Joey Gouly 1:23.52 United Kingdom Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
343 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:23.66 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
344 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:23.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
345 Chris Hardwick 1:23.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
346 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:23.80 Poland Poznan Open 2008
347 Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 1:23.90 Japan Osaka Open 2008
348 Dennis Strehlau 1:23.93 Germany German Nationals 2008
349 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:23.94 China Guangdong Open 2008
350 Shelley Chang 1:23.96 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
351 Willian Fidêncio 1:24.03 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
352 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:24.08 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
352 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:24.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2008
352 Lucas Garron 1:24.08 Germany Halloween Cube Open 2010
355 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:24.28 Japan Japan Open 2010
356 Shelley Chang 1:24.32 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
357 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:24.38 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
358 Zane Carney 1:24.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
359 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:24.61 Germany Dutch Open 2010
360 Guillain Potron 1:24.77 France French Championship 2008
361 Konrad Stawski 1:24.80 Poland Poznan Open 2008
362 Chester Lian 1:24.81 Malaysia MIT Fall 2009
363 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:24.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
364 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:24.94 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
365 Ivan Smirnov 1:24.96 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
366 Shelley Chang 1:25.10 United States Caltech Fall 2008
367 Chris Hardwick 1:25.15 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
367 Rafał Guzewicz 1:25.15 Poland European Championship 2008
369 Matteo Colombo 1:25.18 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
370 Chester Lian 1:25.36 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
371 Shelley Chang 1:25.58 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
372 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 1:25.69 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
373 Bertalan Bodor 1:25.86 Hungary Czech Open 2010
374 Joey Gouly 1:25.88 United Kingdom Dutch Masters 2008
374 Rafał Guzewicz 1:25.88 Poland European Championship 2008
376 Bertalan Bodor 1:25.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
377 Timothy Sun 1:26.04 United States Beijing Spring Open 2008
378 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:26.05 China Taiyuan 2010
379 Bertalan Bodor 1:26.06 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
379 Zane Carney 1:26.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
381 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:26.21 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
382 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:26.22 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
383 Alexander Yu 1:26.27 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
384 Rowe Hessler 1:26.28 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
385 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:26.31 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
386 Chris Hardwick 1:26.33 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
387 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:26.36 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
388 Rowe Hessler 1:26.40 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
389 Rowe Hessler 1:26.71 United States Toronto Open Winter 2008
390 Milán Baticz 1:26.78 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
391 Guillain Potron 1:26.80 France Nantes Open 2009
391 Marco Levrero 1:26.80 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
393 Shelley Chang 1:26.81 United States Missouri Open 2009
393 Timothy Sun 1:26.81 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
395 Lucas Garron 1:26.83 Germany Stanford Spring 2010
396 Lucas Garron 1:26.86 Germany Berkeley Spring competition 2009
397 Aldo Feandri 1:26.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
398 Rafał Guzewicz 1:27.02 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
399 Milán Baticz 1:27.25 Hungary Czech Open 2010
400 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:27.30 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
401 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:27.44 Brazil ABC Open 2010
402 Alexander Yu 1:27.49 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
403 Timothy Sun 1:27.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
404 Leyan Lo 1:27.69 United States US Open 2007
405 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:27.77 United States Caltech Fall competition 2007
406 Guillain Potron 1:27.78 France European Championship 2008
407 Rowe Hessler 1:27.85 United States Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
408 Eric Limeback 1:27.96 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
409 Rafał Guzewicz 1:27.97 Poland Czech Open 2008
410 Marcell Endrey 1:28.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
411 Timothy Sun 1:28.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
412 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:28.25 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
412 Mike Hughey 1:28.25 United States Ohio Open 2010
414 Chester Lian 1:28.27 Malaysia Chicago Open 2010
415 Sheng-Yung Guo (郭聖揚) 1:28.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
416 Maarten Smit 1:28.47 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
417 Milán Baticz 1:28.52 Hungary Czech Open 2008
418 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:28.65 Germany Cologne Open 2010
419 Rowe Hessler 1:28.66 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
420 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:28.75 Japan Japan Open 2010
421 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:28.77 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
422 Leyan Lo 1:28.82 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
423 Alex Cook 1:28.86 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
424 Milán Baticz 1:28.93 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
425 Rafał Guzewicz 1:28.97 Poland Polish Open 2009
426 Timothy Sun 1:29.06 United States Shanghai Open 2008
427 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:29.09 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
428 Dennis Strehlau 1:29.22 Germany Dutch Open 2008
428 Leyan Lo 1:29.22 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
430 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:29.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
431 Harris Chan 1:29.31 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
432 Chris Hardwick 1:29.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
433 Jason Baum 1:29.34 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
434 Arvid Skarrie 1:29.40 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
435 Phil Thomas 1:29.41 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
436 Norbert Héjja 1:29.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
437 Timothy Sun 1:29.56 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
438 Leyan Lo 1:29.58 United States San Francisco Open 2009
439 Derrick Eide 1:29.66 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
440 Dan Cohen 1:29.69 United States Westchester Fall 2008
441 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:29.73 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
442 Lucas Garron 1:29.81 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2009
443 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:29.83 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
444 Jason Baum 1:30.08 United States Newark Open 2008
445 Leyan Lo 1:30.09 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
446 Timothy Sun 1:30.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
447 Marco Levrero 1:30.31 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
448 Bastien Bonnet 1:30.43 France French Championship 2009
449 Rowe Hessler 1:30.50 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
450 Guillain Potron 1:30.52 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
451 Aron Puddy-Mathew 1:30.53 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
452 Norbert Héjja 1:30.65 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
453 Rafał Guzewicz 1:30.86 Poland Polish Open 2007
454 Péter Trombitás 1:30.88 Hungary Czech Open 2010
455 Bertalan Bodor 1:30.90 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
455 István Kocza 1:30.90 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
457 Chris Hardwick 1:31.09 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
458 Joey Gouly 1:31.15 United Kingdom Dutch Masters 2008
459 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:31.16 Poland Oslo Open 2010
460 Shelley Chang 1:31.34 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
461 Simon Bourigault 1:31.44 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
462 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:31.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
463 Phil Thomas 1:31.50 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
464 Eric Limeback 1:31.63 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
465 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:31.73 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
466 Leyan Lo 1:31.75 United States US Open 2007
466 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:31.75 China Taiyuan 2010
468 Marcell Endrey 1:31.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
469 Timothy Sun 1:31.91 United States Drexel Winter 2010
470 Marcell Endrey 1:32.00 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
470 Olivér Perge 1:32.00 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
472 Mike Hughey 1:32.02 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
473 Rowe Hessler 1:32.05 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
474 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:32.13 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
475 Ming Chen (陈明) 1:32.19 China Guangdong Open 2010
476 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:32.21 China Henan Open 2010
477 Michał Robaczyk 1:32.28 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
478 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:32.31 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
478 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 1:32.31 China ChangChun 2010
480 Andy Tsao 1:32.33 United States San Francisco Open 2009
481 Bertalan Bodor 1:32.34 Hungary Czech Open 2008
482 Wicaksono Adi 1:32.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
483 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.53 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
483 Rafał Guzewicz 1:32.53 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
485 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:32.55 China Guangdong Open 2008
486 Konrad Stawski 1:32.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
487 Maximilian Neitzel 1:32.59 Germany Dutch Open 2010
488 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:32.71 Japan Japan Open 2010
489 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.72 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
490 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.77 China Guangdong Open 2009
491 Tim Habermaas 1:32.90 Germany Belgian Open 2008
492 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:32.94 United States Newark Open 2008
493 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.97 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
494 Kai Jiptner 1:33.00 Germany German Open 2010
495 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
496 Leyan Lo 1:33.27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
496 Marcell Endrey 1:33.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
498 Leyan Lo 1:33.31 United States US Nationals 2006
499 Chris Hardwick 1:33.38 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2008
499 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:33.38 China Taiyuan 2010
501 Rowe Hessler 1:33.43 United States US Open 2007
502 Matteo Colombo 1:33.58 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
503 Leyan Lo 1:33.69 United States San Francisco Open 2009
503 Olivér Perge 1:33.69 Hungary German Open 2009
505 Jason Thong 1:33.75 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
506 Shelley Chang 1:33.94 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
507 Joris Mühlsteff 1:34.15 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
508 Guillain Potron 1:34.16 France French Open 2009
509 Matteo Colombo 1:34.18 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
510 Simon Westlund 1:34.19 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
511 Guillain Potron 1:34.21 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
512 Milán Baticz 1:34.22 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
513 Rowe Hessler 1:34.36 United States US Nationals 2009
514 Joey Gouly 1:34.38 United Kingdom German Open 2010
514 Mike Hughey 1:34.38 United States Chicago Open 2010
516 Kai Jiptner 1:34.41 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
517 Sheng-Yung Guo (郭聖揚) 1:34.46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
518 Leyan Lo 1:34.56 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
519 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 1:34.59 China Changchun Open 2010
520 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
521 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:34.66 Poland Polish Open 2010
522 Dan Cohen 1:34.71 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
522 Derrick Eide 1:34.71 Canada Canadian Open 2009
524 Jason Baum 1:34.83 United States Ohio Open 2009
525 Mike Hughey 1:34.88 United States Dayton Open 2010
526 Eric Limeback 1:34.91 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
526 Piotr Tomczyk 1:34.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
528 Andy Tsao 1:34.97 United States Stanford Spring 2010
529 Shelley Chang 1:35.05 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
530 Derrick Eide 1:35.08 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2008
531 Guillain Potron 1:35.18 France Czech Open 2010
532 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:35.27 United States Denver Open 2008
533 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:35.28 Japan Osaka Open 2008
534 Chris Hardwick 1:35.34 United States Horizons Open 2009
535 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:35.40 China Shanghai Open 2010
536 Simon Bourigault 1:35.41 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
537 Chris Krueger 1:35.44 United States US Open 2007
538 Leyan Lo 1:35.46 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
538 Maarten Smit 1:35.46 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
540 Kai Jiptner 1:35.47 Germany German Open 2008
541 Bastien Bonnet 1:35.53 France French Championship 2009
542 Rafał Guzewicz 1:35.57 Poland European Championship 2008
543 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:35.93 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
544 Chris Hardwick 1:35.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
545 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:36.16 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
546 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:36.25 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
547 Milán Baticz 1:36.36 Hungary Pabianice Open 2008
548 Dennis Strehlau 1:36.53 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
549 Olivér Perge 1:36.56 Hungary Czech Open 2009
549 Olivér Perge 1:36.56 Hungary Nantes Open 2008
551 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:36.59 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
552 Timothy Sun 1:36.65 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
553 Kai Jiptner 1:36.68 Germany Benelux Open 2010
554 Jason Baum 1:36.69 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
554 Viktor Elinder 1:36.69 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
556 Gregorius Marco 1:36.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
557 Leyan Lo 1:36.78 United States San Diego competition 2007
558 Joey Gouly 1:36.80 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
559 Olivér Perge 1:36.93 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
560 Leyan Lo 1:37.05 United States US Nationals 2009
561 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:37.06 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
562 István Kocza 1:37.09 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
562 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:37.09 United States San Diego competition 2007
564 Lucas Garron 1:37.11 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
565 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:37.13 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
566 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:37.15 China Guangdong Open 2009
567 Mike Hughey 1:37.27 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
568 Chris Hardwick 1:37.28 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
569 Kai Jiptner 1:37.38 Germany German Open 2009
570 Shelley Chang 1:37.46 United States Missouri Open 2009
571 Dennis Strehlau 1:37.50 Germany Danish Open 2008
572 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:37.52 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
573 Maarten Smit 1:37.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
574 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:37.59 Spain Basauri Open 2010
575 Lucas Garron 1:37.66 Germany Discovery Science Center competition 2008
576 Joey Gouly 1:37.68 United Kingdom Poznan Open 2009
577 Leyan Lo 1:37.78 United States Caltech Discovery Spring competition 2007
578 Shelley Chang 1:37.81 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
579 Tim Habermaas 1:37.83 Germany German Nationals 2008
580 Chris Krueger 1:37.84 United States Hangzhou Open 2010
581 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:37.87 United States Caltech Discovery Spring competition 2007
582 Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 1:37.90 Japan Osaka Open 2008
583 Ivan Smirnov 1:37.94 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
584 Olivér Perge 1:37.96 Hungary French Open 2008
584 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:37.96 Poland Czech Open 2009
586 Rafał Guzewicz 1:38.00 Poland Polish Open 2009
587 Erik Akkersdijk 1:38.03 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
588 Bence Barát 1:38.05 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
589 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:38.06 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
590 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.08 China Guangdong Open 2010
591 Konrad Stawski 1:38.13 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
592 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 1:38.21 China Guangdong Open 2009
593 Kai Jiptner 1:38.22 Germany Polish Open 2009
593 Lucas Garron 1:38.22 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2009
595 Leyan Lo 1:38.30 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
596 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:38.34 China Guangdong Open 2009
597 Dennis Strehlau 1:38.38 Germany Aachen Open 2009
598 Tim Habermaas 1:38.40 Germany German Open 2008
599 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.44 China Beijing Winter 2009
600 Lucas Garron 1:38.46 Germany US Nationals and Open 2008
601 Milán Baticz 1:38.47 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
601 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:38.47 Japan US Nationals 2009
603 Andy Tsao 1:38.56 United States Stanford Spring 2010
604 Michał Robaczyk 1:38.61 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
605 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:38.63 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
606 Bence Barát 1:38.66 Hungary East German Open 2010
607 Ramadan Sulejman 1:38.71 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
608 Leyan Lo 1:38.75 United States San Diego competition 2006
609 Shelley Chang 1:38.77 United States Utah Open 2008
610 François Courtès 1:38.83 France Bristol Spring 2010
611 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:39.18 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
612 Edouard Chambon 1:39.19 France French Championship 2008
613 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:39.21 China Asian Championship 2010
614 Maximilian Neitzel 1:39.30 Germany Munich Open 2010
614 Shelley Chang 1:39.30 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
616 Chris Krueger 1:39.36 United States Idaho Open 2007
617 Nikhil Charles 1:39.46 United States Chicago Open 2010
618 Dan Cohen 1:39.53 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
618 Milán Baticz 1:39.53 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
620 Guillain Potron 1:39.56 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
620 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:39.56 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
622 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:39.58 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
623 Rafał Guzewicz 1:39.59 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
623 Zane Carney 1:39.59 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
625 István Kocza 1:39.61 Hungary Czech Open 2010
626 Guillain Potron 1:39.84 France French Championship 2008
627 Leyan Lo 1:39.89 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
628 Marcell Endrey 1:39.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
629 Daniel Sheppard 1:39.97 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
629 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:39.97 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
631 Eric Limeback 1:40.08 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
632 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:40.09 China Beijing Winter 2009
633 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:40.13 China Nanjing Open 2008
634 Bence Barát 1:40.15 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
635 Michał Robaczyk 1:40.18 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
636 Dennis Strehlau 1:40.19 Germany Aachen Open 2009
637 Joey Gouly 1:40.21 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
638 Shelley Chang 1:40.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
639 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:40.33 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
640 Dennis Strehlau 1:40.34 Germany Dutch Open 2008
640 Mike Hughey 1:40.34 United States Dayton Open 2010
642 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:40.37 United States US Open 2007
643 Kai Jiptner 1:40.55 Germany Polish Open 2009
644 Leyan Lo 1:40.72 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
645 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:40.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
646 Guillain Potron 1:40.81 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
647 Shelley Chang 1:40.90 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
648 Leyan Lo 1:40.92 United States San Diego competition 2006
649 Shelley Chang 1:40.93 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
650 Dennis Strehlau 1:40.94 Germany European Championship 2008
650 Eric Limeback 1:40.94 Canada Motor City Open 2009
652 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:40.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
653 Mike Kotch 1:41.08 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
654 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:41.18 Japan Japan Open 2008
655 Leyan Lo 1:41.27 United States EPGY California Open 2008
656 Olivér Perge 1:41.41 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
657 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:41.47 United States UCSD competition 2008
658 Joey Gouly 1:41.52 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
658 Kai Jiptner 1:41.52 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
660 Leyan Lo 1:41.56 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
660 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:41.56 United States UCSD competition 2008
662 Lucas Garron 1:41.61 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2009
662 Milán Baticz 1:41.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
664 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:41.66 Germany German Open 2010
665 Tim Habermaas 1:41.69 Germany Munich Open 2010
666 Joey Gouly 1:41.71 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
667 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:41.77 Japan Osaka Open 2008
668 Phil Thomas 1:41.83 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
669 Manuel López Sheriff 1:41.85 Spain US Nationals and Open 2008
670 Leyan Lo 1:41.90 United States UCSD competition 2008
671 Matteo Colombo 1:42.00 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
671 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:42.00 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
673 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:42.02 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
674 Edouard Chambon 1:42.06 France Madrid Open 2008
675 Chris Hardwick 1:42.08 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
676 Bence Barát 1:42.16 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
677 Tim Reynolds 1:42.19 United States Newark Open 2008
678 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:42.21 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
679 Matthew Wanstall 1:42.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
680 Rafał Guzewicz 1:42.32 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
681 Anton Rostovikov 1:42.34 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
682 Jason Baum 1:42.38 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
683 Bastien Bonnet 1:42.41 France French Open 2009
684 Konrad Stawski 1:42.44 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
685 Bertalan Bodor 1:42.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
686 Chris Hardwick 1:42.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
687 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:42.55 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
688 Anton Rostovikov 1:42.78 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
689 Bence Barát 1:42.80 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
690 Andy Tsao 1:42.83 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
690 Derrick Eide 1:42.83 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
692 Wei-Jiunn Jang (鄭惟駿) 1:42.91 Taiwan Newark Winter 2009
692 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:42.91 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
694 Chew Weng Chuen 1:43.05 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
695 Rowe Hessler 1:43.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
696 Daniel Lundwall 1:43.09 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
697 Aldo Feandri 1:43.19 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
697 Jason Baum 1:43.19 United States Newark Open 2008
699 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:43.32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
700 Sébastien Auroux 1:43.33 Germany Dutch Open 2010
701 Viktor Elinder 1:43.38 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
702 Shelley Chang 1:43.43 United States UCSD competition 2008
703 István Kocza 1:43.44 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
704 Leyan Lo 1:43.50 United States US Nationals 2009
704 Marcell Endrey 1:43.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
706 Balázs Bernát 1:43.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
707 Shelley Chang 1:43.58 United States Dutch Open 2009
708 Leyan Lo 1:43.61 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
709 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:43.63 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
710 Leyan Lo 1:43.69 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
711 Milán Baticz 1:43.75 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
711 Shelley Chang 1:43.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
713 Kai Jiptner 1:43.90 Germany German Open 2010
714 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:43.97 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
715 Bence Barát 1:44.03 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
716 Rafał Guzewicz 1:44.08 Poland Poznan Open 2008
717 Eric Limeback 1:44.09 Canada Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
718 Shelley Chang 1:44.11 United States US Nationals 2009
719 Kittikorn Tangsucharitthum (กิตติกร ตั้งสุจริตธรรม) 1:44.18 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
720 Jason Baum 1:44.21 United States Newark Winter 2009
721 Tim Habermaas 1:44.22 Germany German Nationals 2009
722 Arvid Skarrie 1:44.28 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
723 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:44.33 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2008
723 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:44.33 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
725 Olivér Perge 1:44.47 Hungary Italian Open 2009
726 Milán Baticz 1:44.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
727 Kai Jiptner 1:44.58 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
728 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:44.61 Japan Asian Championship 2010
729 Erik Akkersdijk 1:44.72 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
730 Wicaksono Adi 1:44.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
731 Joey Gouly 1:44.90 United Kingdom Finnish Open 2010
732 Lucas Garron 1:44.94 Germany Berkeley Winter 2010
733 Shelley Chang 1:44.96 United States San Diego Open 2010
734 Bertalan Bodor 1:45.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
735 Daniel Lundwall 1:45.19 Sweden Danish Open 2010
735 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:45.19 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
735 Joris Mühlsteff 1:45.19 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
738 Dan Dzoan 1:45.21 United States Boulder 2008
739 Leyan Lo 1:45.30 United States Caltech Discovery Spring competition 2007
740 Shelley Chang 1:45.41 United States US Nationals 2009
741 Kai Jiptner 1:45.43 Germany Benelux Open 2009
742 Anthony Brooks 1:45.47 Belize World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
743 Lucas Garron 1:45.50 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2007
743 Rafał Guzewicz 1:45.50 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
745 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:45.52 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
746 Balázs Bernát 1:45.56 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
746 Tim Habermaas 1:45.56 Germany East German Open 2010
748 Tim Habermaas 1:45.63 Germany German Open 2008
749 Olivér Perge 1:45.65 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
750 Bence Barát 1:45.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
750 Leyan Lo 1:45.69 United States San Diego competition 2007
752 François Courtès 1:45.71 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
753 Andy Tsao 1:45.72 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
753 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:45.72 United States Drexel Fall 2008
755 Michael Gottlieb 1:45.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
756 Sy-Dar Liou 1:45.84 Taiwan Princeton Open 2008
757 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:45.87 United States San Diego competition 2006
758 István Kocza 1:45.91 Hungary Oslo Open 2010
758 Leyan Lo 1:45.91 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
760 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:46.03 Spain Basauri Open 2010
760 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:46.03 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
762 Leyan Lo 1:46.06 United States EPGY California Open 2008
762 Shelley Chang 1:46.06 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
764 François Courtès 1:46.11 France Naoned Open 2010
765 Shelley Chang 1:46.15 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
766 Kai Jiptner 1:46.18 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
767 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:46.19 Spain Basauri Open 2010
768 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:46.25 China Guangdong Open 2009
769 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:46.26 China Shandong 2010
770 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:46.30 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
771 Sébastien Auroux 1:46.36 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
772 Bence Barát 1:46.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
773 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:46.40 China Tianjin Open 2010
774 István Kocza 1:46.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
774 Shelley Chang 1:46.46 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
776 Leyan Lo 1:46.47 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
777 Leyan Lo 1:46.53 United States Utah Open 2009
777 Shelley Chang 1:46.53 United States San Diego Open 2008
779 Mike Hughey 1:46.63 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
779 Péter Trombitás 1:46.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
781 Matteo Colombo 1:46.71 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
782 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:46.80 Brazil ABC Open 2010
783 Chester Lian 1:46.90 Malaysia Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
784 Muhammad Rehan 1:46.91 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
785 Leyan Lo 1:46.93 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
786 Leyan Lo 1:46.97 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
787 Leyan Lo 1:47.00 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
788 Olivér Perge 1:47.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
789 Tim Habermaas 1:47.10 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
790 Alexander Yu 1:47.11 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
791 Tim Habermaas 1:47.13 Germany German Nationals 2010
792 Dennis Strehlau 1:47.16 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
793 Dennis Strehlau 1:47.19 Germany Danish Open 2008
793 François Courtès 1:47.19 France Dutch Open 2010
795 Hippolyte Moreau 1:47.22 France Naoned Open 2010
796 Lucas Garron 1:47.27 Germany German Nationals 2010
797 Péter Trombitás 1:47.41 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
798 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:47.43 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
799 Kai Jiptner 1:47.53 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
800 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:47.55 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
800 Willian Fidêncio 1:47.55 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
802 Derrick Eide 1:47.56 Canada Canadian Open 2009
803 Leyan Lo 1:47.59 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
804 Simon Bourigault 1:47.61 France French Championship 2009
805 Chris Hardwick 1:47.69 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
806 Leyan Lo 1:47.77 United States US Open 2007
807 Dan Dzoan 1:47.93 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
807 Olivér Perge 1:47.93 Hungary Polish Open 2008
809 István Kocza 1:48.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
809 Qian Shang (商谦) 1:48.02 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
811 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:48.09 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
812 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:48.11 China Beijing Open 2007
813 Anton Rostovikov 1:48.15 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
814 István Kocza 1:48.22 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
814 Olivér Perge 1:48.22 Hungary European Championship 2008
816 Olivér Perge 1:48.25 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
816 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:48.25 China Asian Championship 2010
818 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:48.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
819 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:48.33 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
820 Norbert Héjja 1:48.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
820 Olivér Perge 1:48.34 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
820 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:48.34 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
823 Arvid Skarrie 1:48.40 Sweden Danish Open 2010
824 Maximilian Neitzel 1:48.43 Germany German Nationals 2010
825 Bastien Bonnet 1:48.44 France French Championship 2008
825 Simon Bourigault 1:48.44 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
827 Chew Weng Chuen 1:48.46 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
828 Leyan Lo 1:48.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
828 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:48.47 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
830 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:48.53 Spain Basauri Open 2010
831 Willian Fidêncio 1:48.55 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
832 Erik Akkersdijk 1:48.58 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
833 Dedi Hariyadi 1:48.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
833 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:48.59 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
835 Rowe Hessler 1:48.60 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
836 Bastien Bonnet 1:48.65 France French Open 2009
837 Arvid Skarrie 1:48.68 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
838 Julien Rochette 1:48.77 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
839 Anton Rostovikov 1:48.80 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
840 Maarten Smit 1:48.83 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
841 Joey Gouly 1:48.93 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
842 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:48.96 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
843 Bertalan Bodor 1:49.03 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
844 Kai Jiptner 1:49.19 Germany German Open 2009
845 François Courtès 1:49.27 France Dutch Nationals 2010
846 François Courtès 1:49.28 France Naoned Open 2010
847 Chris Hardwick 1:49.33 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
847 Leyan Lo 1:49.33 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
849 Piotr Tomczyk 1:49.40 Poland Polish Open 2009
850 Dennis Strehlau 1:49.47 Germany European Championship 2008
851 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:49.51 Japan Osaka Open 2008
852 Leyan Lo 1:49.52 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
853 Wicaksono Adi 1:49.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
854 Timothy Sun 1:49.56 United States Xi'an Open 2009
855 Zhe Zhang (张哲) 1:49.58 China ChangChun 2010
856 Tim Habermaas 1:49.63 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
857 Wicaksono Adi 1:49.69 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
858 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:49.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
859 Kai Jiptner 1:49.83 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
859 Tim Habermaas 1:49.83 Germany German Nationals 2008
861 Chris Hardwick 1:49.84 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
862 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:49.97 China Changchun Open 2010
863 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:50.00 Spain Basauri Open 2010
864 Lucas Garron 1:50.06 Germany Berkeley Spring competition 2009
865 Péter Trombitás 1:50.11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
866 Bence Barát 1:50.15 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
867 Aldo Feandri 1:50.25 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
868 Eric Limeback 1:50.28 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
869 Mike Hughey 1:50.31 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
870 Simon Westlund 1:50.40 Sweden Danish Open 2010
871 Maarten Smit 1:50.43 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
872 Leyan Lo 1:50.44 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
873 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:50.46 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
874 Tim Habermaas 1:50.53 Germany Belgian Open 2008
875 Xiaojun Xie (谢晓军) 1:50.55 China Guangdong Open 2008
876 Guillain Potron 1:50.58 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
876 Nick Young 1:50.58 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
878 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:50.59 Denmark Danish Cube Day 2008
879 Rowe Hessler 1:50.63 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
880 Leyan Lo 1:50.66 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
880 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:50.66 Japan Danish Open 2010
882 Sébastien Auroux 1:50.71 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
883 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:50.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
884 Andy Tsao 1:50.90 United States MIT Fall 2010
884 Erik Akkersdijk 1:50.90 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
884 Victor Cullot 1:50.90 France Naoned Open 2010
887 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:50.93 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
888 Simon Bourigault 1:51.00 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
889 István Kocza 1:51.02 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
889 Shelley Chang 1:51.02 United States San Francisco Open 2009
891 Erik Akkersdijk 1:51.05 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
891 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:51.05 Japan Japan Open 2009
893 Viktor Elinder 1:51.06 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
894 Wicaksono Adi 1:51.08 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
895 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:51.15 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
896 Dennis Strehlau 1:51.18 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
897 Chris Krueger 1:51.27 United States Guangdong Open 2010
898 Olivér Perge 1:51.34 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
899 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:51.41 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
899 Shelley Chang 1:51.41 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
901 Leyan Lo 1:51.71 United States San Diego competition 2006
902 Daniel Sheppard 1:51.78 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
903 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:51.93 Spain Basauri Open 2010
904 Sébastien Auroux 1:51.97 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
905 Hippolyte Moreau 1:52.03 France Naoned Open 2010
905 Patrick Jameson 1:52.03 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
907 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:52.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
908 Mike Hughey 1:52.09 United States US Nationals 2009
909 Shelley Chang 1:52.11 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
910 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.13 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
910 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:52.13 Japan US Nationals 2009
912 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:52.16 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
913 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
913 Milán Baticz 1:52.19 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
915 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:52.22 United States EPGY California Open 2008
916 Andy Tsao 1:52.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
916 Leyan Lo 1:52.30 United States US Nationals 2006
916 Muhammad Rehan 1:52.30 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
916 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:52.30 United States San Francisco Open 2009
920 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:52.41 United States Denver Open 2008
921 Leyan Lo 1:52.46 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2008
922 Timothy Sun 1:52.53 United States Drexel Winter 2010
923 Shelley Chang 1:52.58 United States Missouri Open 2009
924 Leyan Lo 1:52.61 United States Caltech Fall competition 2007
925 Anthony Brooks 1:52.63 Belize US Nationals 2009
926 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:52.65 Spain Basauri Open 2010
927 François Courtès 1:52.68 France Dutch Nationals 2010
928 Michał Robaczyk 1:52.77 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
929 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.86 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
930 Lucas Garron 1:52.94 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
930 Mike Hughey 1:52.94 United States Virginia Open 2008
932 Shelley Chang 1:53.00 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
933 Willian Fidêncio 1:53.02 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
934 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:53.05 China Beijing Winter 2009
935 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:53.06 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
936 Dennis Strehlau 1:53.09 Germany German Open 2008
937 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 1:53.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
938 Jacco Krijnen 1:53.21 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
938 Konrad Stawski 1:53.21 Poland Poznan Open 2008
940 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:53.22 China ChangChun 2010
940 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:53.22 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
942 Rowe Hessler 1:53.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
943 Daniel Lundwall 1:53.34 Sweden Danish Open 2010
943 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:53.34 Brazil Brazil Open 2007
945 Wicaksono Adi 1:53.50 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
946 Bertalan Bodor 1:53.52 Hungary German Open 2008
946 Mike Hughey 1:53.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
948 István Kocza 1:53.58 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
949 François Courtès 1:53.59 France Austrian Open 2010
950 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:53.66 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
951 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:53.71 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
952 Mingbing Chen (陈明炳) 1:53.72 China Changchun Open 2010
953 Shelley Chang 1:53.75 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
953 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:53.75 China Henan Open 2010
955 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:53.77 Japan Asian Championship 2010
956 István Kocza 1:53.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
957 Andy Tsao 1:53.84 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
957 Simon Bourigault 1:53.84 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
959 Milán Baticz 1:53.88 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
960 Hippolyte Moreau 1:53.90 France Naoned Open 2010
961 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 1:53.93 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
962 Maximilian Neitzel 1:53.94 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
963 Maarten Smit 1:53.97 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
964 Leyan Lo 1:54.03 United States Cornell Spring competition 2007
964 Mike Hughey 1:54.03 United States Dayton Open 2010
964 Sébastien Auroux 1:54.03 Germany Belgian Open 2010
967 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:54.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
968 Tim Habermaas 1:54.09 Germany East German Open 2010
969 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:54.13 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
970 Chris Krueger 1:54.24 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
971 Tim Habermaas 1:54.28 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
972 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:54.33 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
973 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:54.34 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
974 Olivér Perge 1:54.41 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
975 Tim Habermaas 1:54.44 Germany Benelux Open 2010
976 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:54.46 China Tianjin Open 2010
977 Kang Ma (马康) 1:54.52 China Tianjin Open 2010
978 Daniel Lundwall 1:54.55 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
978 Michał Robaczyk 1:54.55 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
980 Michał Robaczyk 1:54.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
981 Matteo Colombo 1:54.75 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
981 Mike Hughey 1:54.75 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
983 Leyan Lo 1:54.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
984 Leyan Lo 1:54.81 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
984 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:54.81 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
986 Rowe Hessler 1:54.82 United States US Open 2007
987 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:54.86 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
988 Michał Robaczyk 1:54.90 Poland Polish Open 2009
989 Milán Baticz 1:54.93 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
990 Clément Gallet 1:55.03 France Belgian Open 2009
991 Marcell Endrey 1:55.15 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
992 Erik Akkersdijk 1:55.18 Netherlands German Open 2010
993 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:55.21 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
994 Milán Baticz 1:55.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
995 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:55.38 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
995 Tim Reynolds 1:55.38 United States Long Island 2010
997 Kim Kyung-Ho 1:55.41 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
998 Lucas Garron 1:55.44 Germany San Francisco Open 2009
998 Simon Bourigault 1:55.44 France French Championship 2010
998 Tim Habermaas 1:55.44 Germany Aachen Open 2009