Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.96 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
2 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 38.06 China Harbin Open 2009
3 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 40.88 China Guangdong Open 2009
4 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 41.61 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
5 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 42.11 China Harbin Open 2009
6 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 43.44 China Guangdong Open 2009
7 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 44.88 China Guangdong Open 2009
8 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 45.55 China Hong Kong Open 2009
9 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
10 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
11 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 46.84 China Harbin Open 2009
12 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 47.05 China Harbin Open 2009
13 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 47.22 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
14 Ville Seppänen 48.05 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
15 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 48.34 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
16 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 49.75 China Guangdong Open 2009
17 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 49.96 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
18 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 50.55 China Guangdong Open 2009
19 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 50.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
20 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 51.00 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
21 Alexander Yu 51.80 United States US Nationals 2009
22 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 51.88 China Xi'an Open 2009
23 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 51.96 China Xi'an Open 2009
24 Ville Seppänen 52.05 Finland Helsinki Open 2009
25 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 52.16 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
26 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 52.63 China Guangdong Open 2009
27 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 52.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
28 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 53.68 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
29 Ville Seppänen 54.06 Finland Tampere Open 2008
30 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
31 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
32 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 55.11 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
33 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
34 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 55.65 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
35 Alexander Yu 56.44 United States Drexel Fall 2008
36 Ville Seppänen 57.19 Finland Tampere Open 2008
37 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 57.41 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
38 Alexander Yu 57.80 United States Drexel Fall 2008
39 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 58.38 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
40 Alexander Yu 58.53 United States US Nationals 2009
41 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 59.34 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
42 Alexander Yu 59.38 United States Drexel Fall 2008
43 Ville Seppänen 59.52 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
44 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 59.53 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
45 Rowe Hessler 59.66 United States Niagara Open Summer 2008
46 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 59.71 Japan Japan Open 2009
47 Alexander Yu 1:00.62 United States Princeton Open 2008
48 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
49 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:00.69 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
50 Alexander Yu 1:01.34 United States Newark Open 2008
51 Alexander Yu 1:01.68 United States Newark Winter 2009
52 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:01.78 China Nanjing Open 2008
53 Alexander Yu 1:02.56 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
54 Eric Limeback 1:03.46 Canada Canadian Open 2009
55 Rafał Guzewicz 1:04.28 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
56 Rowe Hessler 1:04.44 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
57 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:04.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
58 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:04.78 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
59 Alexander Yu 1:05.09 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
60 Chester Lian 1:05.16 Malaysia Thankscubing Day 2009
60 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
62 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
63 Alexander Yu 1:05.46 United States Princeton Open 2008
64 Alexander Yu 1:05.90 United States Armonk Spring 2008
64 Konrad Stawski 1:05.90 Poland Poznan Open 2008
66 Rafał Guzewicz 1:05.94 Poland Polish Open 2009
67 Timothy Sun 1:05.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
68 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:06.41 China Nanjing Open 2009
69 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:06.75 China Guangdong Open 2008
70 Joey Gouly 1:06.93 United Kingdom Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
71 Rowe Hessler 1:07.38 United States Armonk Spring 2008
72 Rafał Guzewicz 1:08.00 Poland Poznan Open 2008
73 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:08.16 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
74 Konrad Stawski 1:08.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
75 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:08.81 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
76 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:09.28 China Guangdong Open 2009
77 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
78 Konrad Stawski 1:09.63 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
79 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
80 Chester Lian 1:09.83 Malaysia Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
81 Timothy Sun 1:10.08 United States MIT Fall 2009
82 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:10.15 China Hong Kong Open 2009
83 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:10.27 China Beijing Open 2007
84 Rowe Hessler 1:10.28 United States Niagara Open Summer 2008
85 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
86 Rafał Guzewicz 1:10.63 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
87 Rowe Hessler 1:10.66 United States Newark Winter 2009
88 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:11.13 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
89 Kai Jiptner 1:11.22 Germany German Nationals 2009
90 Leyan Lo 1:11.66 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
91 Rowe Hessler 1:11.71 United States Virginia Open 2008
92 Timothy Sun 1:11.72 United States MIT Fall 2009
93 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
94 Chester Lian 1:11.78 Malaysia MIT Fall 2009
95 Alexander Yu 1:12.08 United States Princeton Open 2008
96 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:12.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
97 Rafał Guzewicz 1:12.34 Poland European Championship 2008
98 Timothy Sun 1:12.43 United States US Nationals 2009
99 Lucas Garron 1:12.58 Germany Caltech Fall competition 2009
100 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:12.65 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
101 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:13.08 China Guangdong Open 2008
102 Rafał Guzewicz 1:13.19 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
103 Rowe Hessler 1:13.25 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
104 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:13.36 China Macau Rubik's Open 2009
105 Guillain Potron 1:13.88 France French Championship 2009
105 Rafał Guzewicz 1:13.88 Poland Polish Open 2008
107 Timothy Sun 1:14.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
108 Rafał Guzewicz 1:14.34 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
109 Lucas Garron 1:14.36 Germany Caltech Fall competition 2009
110 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.65 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
111 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:14.68 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
112 Lucas Garron 1:14.83 Germany US Nationals and Open 2008
113 Alexander Yu 1:14.84 United States Armonk Spring 2008
114 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.90 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
115 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
116 Kai Jiptner 1:15.00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
117 Ville Seppänen 1:15.13 Finland Finnish Open 2008
118 Konrad Stawski 1:15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
119 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
120 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
121 Timothy Sun 1:15.94 United States US Nationals 2009
122 Rafał Guzewicz 1:16.18 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
123 Milán Baticz 1:16.38 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
124 Rafał Guzewicz 1:16.58 Poland Czech Open 2008
125 Rafał Guzewicz 1:16.96 Poland European Championship 2008
126 Leyan Lo 1:17.03 United States Caltech Fall 2008
127 Joey Gouly 1:17.40 United Kingdom Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
128 Rowe Hessler 1:17.69 United States Toronto Open Winter 2008
129 Milán Baticz 1:17.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
130 Timothy Sun 1:17.84 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
131 Leyan Lo 1:18.18 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
132 Ville Seppänen 1:18.33 Finland Finnish Open 2008
133 Rafał Guzewicz 1:18.56 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
134 Konrad Stawski 1:18.80 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
135 Rafał Guzewicz 1:18.89 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
136 Dennis Strehlau 1:19.03 Germany German Nationals 2008
137 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 1:19.18 China Hong Kong Open 2009
138 Timothy Sun 1:19.27 United States Xi'an Open 2009
139 Rowe Hessler 1:19.28 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
140 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
141 Rowe Hessler 1:19.63 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
142 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:19.72 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
143 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:19.77 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
144 Leyan Lo 1:19.78 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
145 Guillain Potron 1:19.88 France Nantes Open 2009
146 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:19.96 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
147 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:20.08 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
148 Leyan Lo 1:20.38 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
149 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:20.46 Japan Japan Open 2009
150 Guillain Potron 1:20.72 France French Championship 2009
151 Timothy Sun 1:20.96 United States Beijing Spring Open 2009
152 Chester Lian 1:21.11 Malaysia Thankscubing Day 2009
153 Marcell Endrey 1:21.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
154 Eric Limeback 1:21.50 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
154 Guillain Potron 1:21.50 France Dauphiné Open 2009
156 Alexander Yu 1:21.68 United States Drexel Fall 2008
157 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:21.75 Poland Czech Open 2009
158 Lucas Garron 1:21.84 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
159 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 1:21.88 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
160 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:21.93 Japan Japan Open 2008
161 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:22.08 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
162 Rafał Guzewicz 1:22.15 Poland Poznan Open 2008
163 Eric Limeback 1:22.22 Canada Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
164 Eric Limeback 1:22.36 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
165 Eric Limeback 1:22.43 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2009
166 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:22.56 United States Newark Open 2008
167 Milán Baticz 1:22.80 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
168 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:22.88 Japan Osaka Open 2008
169 Timothy Sun 1:22.93 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
170 Rafał Guzewicz 1:22.96 Poland Poznan Open 2008
171 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:23.05 Brazil Minas Open 2008
172 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:23.27 United States Caltech Fall 2008
173 Bertalan Bodor 1:23.36 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
174 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:23.43 China Xi'an Open 2009
175 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:23.44 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
176 Joey Gouly 1:23.52 United Kingdom Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
177 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:23.66 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
178 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:23.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
179 Chris Hardwick 1:23.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
180 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:23.80 Poland Poznan Open 2008
181 Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 1:23.90 Japan Osaka Open 2008
182 Dennis Strehlau 1:23.93 Germany German Nationals 2008
183 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:23.94 China Guangdong Open 2008
184 Shelley Chang 1:23.96 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
185 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:24.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2008
186 Shelley Chang 1:24.32 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
187 Guillain Potron 1:24.77 France French Championship 2008
188 Konrad Stawski 1:24.80 Poland Poznan Open 2008
189 Chester Lian 1:24.81 Malaysia MIT Fall 2009
190 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:24.94 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
191 Shelley Chang 1:25.10 United States Caltech Fall 2008
192 Chris Hardwick 1:25.15 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
192 Rafał Guzewicz 1:25.15 Poland European Championship 2008
194 Shelley Chang 1:25.58 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
195 Joey Gouly 1:25.88 United Kingdom Dutch Masters 2008
195 Rafał Guzewicz 1:25.88 Poland European Championship 2008
197 Bertalan Bodor 1:25.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
198 Timothy Sun 1:26.04 United States Beijing Spring Open 2008
199 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:26.21 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
200 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:26.22 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
201 Alexander Yu 1:26.27 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
202 Rowe Hessler 1:26.28 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
203 Chris Hardwick 1:26.33 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
204 Rowe Hessler 1:26.40 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
205 Rowe Hessler 1:26.71 United States Toronto Open Winter 2008
206 Guillain Potron 1:26.80 France Nantes Open 2009
207 Shelley Chang 1:26.81 United States Missouri Open 2009
207 Timothy Sun 1:26.81 United States Beijing Fall Open 2008
209 Lucas Garron 1:26.86 Germany Berkeley Spring competition 2009
210 Rafał Guzewicz 1:27.02 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
211 Alexander Yu 1:27.49 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
212 Leyan Lo 1:27.69 United States US Open 2007
213 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:27.77 United States Caltech Fall competition 2007
214 Guillain Potron 1:27.78 France European Championship 2008
215 Rowe Hessler 1:27.85 United States Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
216 Rafał Guzewicz 1:27.97 Poland Czech Open 2008
217 Marcell Endrey 1:28.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
218 Timothy Sun 1:28.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
219 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:28.25 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
220 Sheng-Yung Guo (郭聖揚) 1:28.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
221 Milán Baticz 1:28.52 Hungary Czech Open 2008
222 Rowe Hessler 1:28.66 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
223 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:28.77 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
224 Leyan Lo 1:28.82 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
225 Alex Cook 1:28.86 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
226 Milán Baticz 1:28.93 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
227 Rafał Guzewicz 1:28.97 Poland Polish Open 2009
228 Timothy Sun 1:29.06 United States Shanghai Open 2008
229 Dennis Strehlau 1:29.22 Germany Dutch Open 2008
229 Leyan Lo 1:29.22 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
231 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:29.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
232 Harris Chan 1:29.31 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
233 Jason Baum 1:29.34 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
234 Phil Thomas 1:29.41 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
235 Norbert Héjja 1:29.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
236 Timothy Sun 1:29.56 United States Shijiazhuang Open 2009
237 Leyan Lo 1:29.58 United States San Francisco Open 2009
238 Derrick Eide 1:29.66 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
239 Dan Cohen 1:29.69 United States Westchester Fall 2008
240 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:29.73 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
241 Lucas Garron 1:29.81 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2009
242 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:29.83 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
243 Jason Baum 1:30.08 United States Newark Open 2008
244 Leyan Lo 1:30.09 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
245 Timothy Sun 1:30.16 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
246 Bastien Bonnet 1:30.43 France French Championship 2009
247 Rowe Hessler 1:30.50 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
248 Guillain Potron 1:30.52 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
249 Norbert Héjja 1:30.65 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
250 Rafał Guzewicz 1:30.86 Poland Polish Open 2007
251 Bertalan Bodor 1:30.90 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
252 Chris Hardwick 1:31.09 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
253 Joey Gouly 1:31.15 United Kingdom Dutch Masters 2008
254 Shelley Chang 1:31.34 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
255 Phil Thomas 1:31.50 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
256 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:31.73 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
257 Leyan Lo 1:31.75 United States US Open 2007
258 Marcell Endrey 1:32.00 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
258 Olivér Perge 1:32.00 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
260 Rowe Hessler 1:32.05 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
261 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:32.13 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
262 Andy Tsao 1:32.33 United States San Francisco Open 2009
263 Bertalan Bodor 1:32.34 Hungary Czech Open 2008
264 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.53 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
264 Rafał Guzewicz 1:32.53 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
266 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:32.55 China Guangdong Open 2008
267 Konrad Stawski 1:32.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
268 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.77 China Guangdong Open 2009
269 Tim Habermaas 1:32.90 Germany Belgian Open 2008
270 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:32.94 United States Newark Open 2008
271 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:32.97 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
272 Leyan Lo 1:33.31 United States US Nationals 2006
273 Chris Hardwick 1:33.38 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2008
274 Rowe Hessler 1:33.43 United States US Open 2007
275 Leyan Lo 1:33.69 United States San Francisco Open 2009
275 Olivér Perge 1:33.69 Hungary German Open 2009
277 Jason Thong 1:33.75 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
278 Shelley Chang 1:33.94 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
279 Guillain Potron 1:34.16 France French Open 2009
280 Guillain Potron 1:34.21 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
281 Milán Baticz 1:34.22 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
282 Rowe Hessler 1:34.36 United States US Nationals 2009
283 Kai Jiptner 1:34.41 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
284 Sheng-Yung Guo (郭聖揚) 1:34.46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
285 Leyan Lo 1:34.56 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
286 Dan Cohen 1:34.71 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
286 Derrick Eide 1:34.71 Canada Canadian Open 2009
288 Jason Baum 1:34.83 United States Ohio Open 2009
289 Shelley Chang 1:35.05 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
290 Derrick Eide 1:35.08 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2008
291 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:35.27 United States Denver Open 2008
292 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:35.28 Japan Osaka Open 2008
293 Chris Hardwick 1:35.34 United States Horizons Open 2009
294 Chris Krueger 1:35.44 United States US Open 2007
295 Kai Jiptner 1:35.47 Germany German Open 2008
296 Bastien Bonnet 1:35.53 France French Championship 2009
297 Rafał Guzewicz 1:35.57 Poland European Championship 2008
298 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:35.93 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
299 Chris Hardwick 1:35.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
300 Milán Baticz 1:36.36 Hungary Pabianice Open 2008
301 Dennis Strehlau 1:36.53 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
302 Olivér Perge 1:36.56 Hungary Czech Open 2009
302 Olivér Perge 1:36.56 Hungary Nantes Open 2008
304 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:36.59 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
305 Gregorius Marco 1:36.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
306 Leyan Lo 1:36.78 United States San Diego competition 2007
307 Olivér Perge 1:36.93 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
308 Leyan Lo 1:37.05 United States US Nationals 2009
309 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:37.06 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
310 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:37.09 United States San Diego competition 2007
311 Lucas Garron 1:37.11 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
312 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:37.13 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
313 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:37.15 China Guangdong Open 2009
314 Chris Hardwick 1:37.28 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
315 Kai Jiptner 1:37.38 Germany German Open 2009
316 Shelley Chang 1:37.46 United States Missouri Open 2009
317 Dennis Strehlau 1:37.50 Germany Danish Open 2008
318 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:37.52 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
319 Lucas Garron 1:37.66 Germany Discovery Science Center competition 2008
320 Joey Gouly 1:37.68 United Kingdom Poznan Open 2009
321 Leyan Lo 1:37.78 United States Caltech Discovery Spring competition 2007
322 Tim Habermaas 1:37.83 Germany German Nationals 2008
323 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:37.87 United States Caltech Discovery Spring competition 2007
324 Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 1:37.90 Japan Osaka Open 2008
325 Olivér Perge 1:37.96 Hungary French Open 2008
325 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:37.96 Poland Czech Open 2009
327 Rafał Guzewicz 1:38.00 Poland Polish Open 2009
328 Erik Akkersdijk 1:38.03 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
329 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:38.06 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
330 Konrad Stawski 1:38.13 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
331 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 1:38.21 China Guangdong Open 2009
332 Kai Jiptner 1:38.22 Germany Polish Open 2009
332 Lucas Garron 1:38.22 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2009
334 Leyan Lo 1:38.30 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
335 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:38.34 China Guangdong Open 2009
336 Dennis Strehlau 1:38.38 Germany Aachen Open 2009
337 Tim Habermaas 1:38.40 Germany German Open 2008
338 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:38.44 China Beijing Winter 2009
339 Lucas Garron 1:38.46 Germany US Nationals and Open 2008
340 Milán Baticz 1:38.47 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
340 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:38.47 Japan US Nationals 2009
342 Michał Robaczyk 1:38.61 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
343 Leyan Lo 1:38.75 United States San Diego competition 2006
344 Shelley Chang 1:38.77 United States Utah Open 2008
345 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:39.18 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
346 Edouard Chambon 1:39.19 France French Championship 2008
347 Shelley Chang 1:39.30 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
348 Chris Krueger 1:39.36 United States Idaho Open 2007
349 Dan Cohen 1:39.53 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
350 Guillain Potron 1:39.56 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
350 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:39.56 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
352 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:39.58 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
353 Rafał Guzewicz 1:39.59 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
354 Guillain Potron 1:39.84 France French Championship 2008
355 Leyan Lo 1:39.89 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
356 Marcell Endrey 1:39.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
357 Eric Limeback 1:40.08 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
358 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:40.09 China Beijing Winter 2009
359 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 1:40.13 China Nanjing Open 2008
360 Dennis Strehlau 1:40.19 Germany Aachen Open 2009
361 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:40.33 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
362 Dennis Strehlau 1:40.34 Germany Dutch Open 2008
363 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:40.37 United States US Open 2007
364 Kai Jiptner 1:40.55 Germany Polish Open 2009
365 Leyan Lo 1:40.72 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
366 Shelley Chang 1:40.90 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
367 Leyan Lo 1:40.92 United States San Diego competition 2006
368 Shelley Chang 1:40.93 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
369 Dennis Strehlau 1:40.94 Germany European Championship 2008
369 Eric Limeback 1:40.94 Canada Motor City Open 2009
371 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:41.18 Japan Japan Open 2008
372 Leyan Lo 1:41.27 United States EPGY California Open 2008
373 Olivér Perge 1:41.41 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
374 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:41.47 United States UCSD competition 2008
375 Leyan Lo 1:41.56 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
375 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:41.56 United States UCSD competition 2008
377 Lucas Garron 1:41.61 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2009
377 Milán Baticz 1:41.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
379 Joey Gouly 1:41.71 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
380 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:41.77 Japan Osaka Open 2008
381 Phil Thomas 1:41.83 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
382 Manuel López Sheriff 1:41.85 Spain US Nationals and Open 2008
383 Leyan Lo 1:41.90 United States UCSD competition 2008
384 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:42.00 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
385 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:42.02 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
386 Edouard Chambon 1:42.06 France Madrid Open 2008
387 Tim Reynolds 1:42.19 United States Newark Open 2008
388 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:42.21 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
389 Jason Baum 1:42.38 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
390 Bastien Bonnet 1:42.41 France French Open 2009
391 Konrad Stawski 1:42.44 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
392 Bertalan Bodor 1:42.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
393 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:42.55 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
394 Andy Tsao 1:42.83 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
394 Derrick Eide 1:42.83 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
396 Wei-Jiunn Jang (鄭惟駿) 1:42.91 Taiwan Newark Winter 2009
396 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:42.91 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
398 Rowe Hessler 1:43.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
399 Daniel Lundwall 1:43.09 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
400 Jason Baum 1:43.19 United States Newark Open 2008
401 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:43.32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
402 Shelley Chang 1:43.43 United States UCSD competition 2008
403 István Kocza 1:43.44 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
404 Leyan Lo 1:43.50 United States US Nationals 2009
404 Marcell Endrey 1:43.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
406 Balázs Bernát 1:43.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
407 Shelley Chang 1:43.58 United States Dutch Open 2009
408 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:43.63 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
409 Leyan Lo 1:43.69 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
410 Milán Baticz 1:43.75 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
411 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:43.97 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
412 Rafał Guzewicz 1:44.08 Poland Poznan Open 2008
413 Eric Limeback 1:44.09 Canada Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
414 Shelley Chang 1:44.11 United States US Nationals 2009
415 Kittikorn Tangsucharitthum (กิตติกร ตั้งสุจริตธรรม) 1:44.18 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
416 Jason Baum 1:44.21 United States Newark Winter 2009
417 Tim Habermaas 1:44.22 Germany German Nationals 2009
418 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:44.33 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2008
418 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:44.33 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
420 Olivér Perge 1:44.47 Hungary Italian Open 2009
421 Kai Jiptner 1:44.58 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
422 Bertalan Bodor 1:45.00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
423 Dan Dzoan 1:45.21 United States Boulder 2008
424 Leyan Lo 1:45.30 United States Caltech Discovery Spring competition 2007
425 Shelley Chang 1:45.41 United States US Nationals 2009
426 Kai Jiptner 1:45.43 Germany Benelux Open 2009
427 Anthony Brooks 1:45.47 Belize World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
428 Lucas Garron 1:45.50 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2007
428 Rafał Guzewicz 1:45.50 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
430 Tim Habermaas 1:45.63 Germany German Open 2008
431 Olivér Perge 1:45.65 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
432 Leyan Lo 1:45.69 United States San Diego competition 2007
433 Andy Tsao 1:45.72 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
433 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:45.72 United States Drexel Fall 2008
435 Sy-Dar Liou 1:45.84 Taiwan Princeton Open 2008
436 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:45.87 United States San Diego competition 2006
437 Leyan Lo 1:46.06 United States EPGY California Open 2008
437 Shelley Chang 1:46.06 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
439 Kai Jiptner 1:46.18 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
440 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:46.25 China Guangdong Open 2009
441 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:46.30 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
442 István Kocza 1:46.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
442 Shelley Chang 1:46.46 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
444 Leyan Lo 1:46.47 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
445 Leyan Lo 1:46.53 United States Utah Open 2009
445 Shelley Chang 1:46.53 United States San Diego Open 2008
447 Mike Hughey 1:46.63 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
447 Péter Trombitás 1:46.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
449 Chester Lian 1:46.90 Malaysia Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
450 Leyan Lo 1:46.93 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
451 Leyan Lo 1:46.97 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
452 Leyan Lo 1:47.00 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
453 Olivér Perge 1:47.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
454 Tim Habermaas 1:47.10 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
455 Alexander Yu 1:47.11 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
456 Dennis Strehlau 1:47.16 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
457 Dennis Strehlau 1:47.19 Germany Danish Open 2008
458 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:47.43 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
459 Kai Jiptner 1:47.53 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
460 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:47.55 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
461 Derrick Eide 1:47.56 Canada Canadian Open 2009
462 Leyan Lo 1:47.59 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
463 Simon Bourigault 1:47.61 France French Championship 2009
464 Leyan Lo 1:47.77 United States US Open 2007
465 Dan Dzoan 1:47.93 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
465 Olivér Perge 1:47.93 Hungary Polish Open 2008
467 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:48.09 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
468 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:48.11 China Beijing Open 2007
469 Olivér Perge 1:48.22 Hungary European Championship 2008
470 Olivér Perge 1:48.25 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
471 Norbert Héjja 1:48.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
471 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:48.34 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
473 Bastien Bonnet 1:48.44 France French Championship 2008
474 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:48.59 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
475 Rowe Hessler 1:48.60 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
476 Bastien Bonnet 1:48.65 France French Open 2009
477 Arvid Skarrie 1:48.68 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
478 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:48.96 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
479 Bertalan Bodor 1:49.03 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
480 Kai Jiptner 1:49.19 Germany German Open 2009
481 Chris Hardwick 1:49.33 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
481 Leyan Lo 1:49.33 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
483 Piotr Tomczyk 1:49.40 Poland Polish Open 2009
484 Dennis Strehlau 1:49.47 Germany European Championship 2008
485 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:49.51 Japan Osaka Open 2008
486 Leyan Lo 1:49.52 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
487 Timothy Sun 1:49.56 United States Xi'an Open 2009
488 Tim Habermaas 1:49.63 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
489 Kai Jiptner 1:49.83 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
489 Tim Habermaas 1:49.83 Germany German Nationals 2008
491 Chris Hardwick 1:49.84 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
492 Lucas Garron 1:50.06 Germany Berkeley Spring competition 2009
493 Péter Trombitás 1:50.11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
494 Eric Limeback 1:50.28 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
495 Maarten Smit 1:50.43 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
496 Leyan Lo 1:50.44 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
497 Tim Habermaas 1:50.53 Germany Belgian Open 2008
498 Xiaojun Xie (谢晓军) 1:50.55 China Guangdong Open 2008
499 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:50.59 Denmark Danish Cube Day 2008
500 Rowe Hessler 1:50.63 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
501 Leyan Lo 1:50.66 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2007
502 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:50.93 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
503 Shelley Chang 1:51.02 United States San Francisco Open 2009
504 Erik Akkersdijk 1:51.05 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
504 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:51.05 Japan Japan Open 2009
506 Dennis Strehlau 1:51.18 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
507 Olivér Perge 1:51.34 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
508 Leyan Lo 1:51.71 United States San Diego competition 2006
509 Patrick Jameson 1:52.03 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
510 Mike Hughey 1:52.09 United States US Nationals 2009
511 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.13 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
511 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:52.13 Japan US Nationals 2009
513 Erik Akkersdijk 1:52.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
513 Milán Baticz 1:52.19 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
515 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:52.22 United States EPGY California Open 2008
516 Leyan Lo 1:52.30 United States US Nationals 2006
516 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:52.30 United States San Francisco Open 2009
518 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:52.41 United States Denver Open 2008
519 Leyan Lo 1:52.46 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2008
520 Shelley Chang 1:52.58 United States Missouri Open 2009
521 Leyan Lo 1:52.61 United States Caltech Fall competition 2007
522 Anthony Brooks 1:52.63 Belize US Nationals 2009
523 Mike Hughey 1:52.94 United States Virginia Open 2008
524 Shelley Chang 1:53.00 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
525 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:53.05 China Beijing Winter 2009
526 Dennis Strehlau 1:53.09 Germany German Open 2008
527 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 1:53.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
528 Jacco Krijnen 1:53.21 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
528 Konrad Stawski 1:53.21 Poland Poznan Open 2008
530 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:53.22 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
531 Rowe Hessler 1:53.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
532 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:53.34 Brazil Brazil Open 2007
533 Bertalan Bodor 1:53.52 Hungary German Open 2008
534 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:53.71 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
535 Andy Tsao 1:53.84 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
536 Milán Baticz 1:53.88 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
537 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 1:53.93 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
538 Maarten Smit 1:53.97 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
539 Leyan Lo 1:54.03 United States Cornell Spring competition 2007
540 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:54.13 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
541 Chris Krueger 1:54.24 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
542 Tim Habermaas 1:54.28 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
543 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:54.33 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
544 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:54.34 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
545 Rowe Hessler 1:54.82 United States US Open 2007
546 Michał Robaczyk 1:54.90 Poland Polish Open 2009
547 Clément Gallet 1:55.03 France Belgian Open 2009
548 Marcell Endrey 1:55.15 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
549 Milán Baticz 1:55.34 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
550 Kim Kyung-Ho 1:55.41 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
551 Lucas Garron 1:55.44 Germany San Francisco Open 2009
551 Tim Habermaas 1:55.44 Germany Aachen Open 2009
553 Jason Baum 1:55.50 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
554 Shelley Chang 1:55.52 United States Utah Open 2008
555 Leyan Lo 1:55.55 United States EPGY California Open 2008
556 Leyan Lo 1:55.66 United States US Nationals 2009
557 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:55.69 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
558 Chris Krueger 1:55.83 United States Canadian Open 2007
559 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:55.89 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
560 Manuel López Sheriff 1:55.90 Spain Geneva Open 2008
561 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:55.91 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
562 Péter Trombitás 1:55.97 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
563 Bence Barát 1:56.18 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
564 Chris Hardwick 1:56.40 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
565 Milán Baticz 1:56.46 Hungary Pabianice Open 2008
566 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:56.47 Poland Silesia Open 2009
567 Anthony McKnight 1:56.56 United States Boulder 2009
568 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:56.66 United States Caltech Fall 2008
569 Leyan Lo 1:56.71 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
570 Chris Hardwick 1:56.78 United States Washington DC Open 2008
570 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:56.78 Japan Japan Open 2007
570 Tim Habermaas 1:56.78 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
573 Lee Dong-Ju 1:56.83 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
574 Dan Cohen 1:56.84 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
574 Tim Habermaas 1:56.84 Germany German Open 2009
576 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:56.86 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
577 Erik Akkersdijk 1:56.93 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
578 Lee Chun Hin (李震軒) 1:57.06 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2008
579 Shelley Chang 1:57.11 United States Dutch Open 2009
580 Ville Seppänen 1:57.28 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
581 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:57.30 United States EPGY California Open 2008
582 Shelley Chang 1:57.44 United States Caltech Fall competition 2007
583 Andy Tsao 1:57.78 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
584 Mike Hughey 1:57.86 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
585 Shelley Chang 1:58.06 United States US Nationals 2009
586 Bastien Bonnet 1:58.09 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
587 Joey Gouly 1:58.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
587 Shelley Chang 1:58.11 United States Boulder 2009
589 Erik Akkersdijk 1:58.18 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
590 Bastien Bonnet 1:58.22 France French Championship 2008
591 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:58.32 United States Northern California Fall Open 2005
592 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 1:58.41 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
593 Erik Akkersdijk 1:58.46 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
594 Daniel Lundwall 1:58.63 Sweden Fuglsangpark Open 2009
595 Chris Hardwick 1:58.81 United States Virginia Open 2007
596 Shelley Chang 1:58.84 United States Denver Open 2008
597 Erik Akkersdijk 1:58.86 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
598 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:58.87 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2007
599 Joshua Lambert 1:58.93 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
599 Leyan Lo 1:58.93 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2008
599 Rui Yang (杨睿) 1:58.93 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
602 Konrad Stawski 1:59.13 Poland Poznan Open 2008
603 Shelley Chang 1:59.33 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
604 Tyler Hakomori 1:59.38 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
605 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:59.40 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
606 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:59.44 United States Drexel Fall 2008
607 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:59.50 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
608 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:59.61 United States Drexel Fall 2008
609 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:59.66 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
610 Lucas Garron 1:59.74 Germany Caltech Fall 2008
611 Milán Baticz 1:59.75 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
612 Manuel López Sheriff 1:59.80 Spain European Championship 2008
613 Chris Hardwick 1:59.96 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
613 István Kocza 1:59.96 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
615 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 2:00.05 China Guangdong Open 2009
616 Alex Cook 2:00.11 United States Princeton Open 2008
617 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:00.17 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
618 Dan Dzoan 2:00.34 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
619 Tim Habermaas 2:00.56 Germany Aachen Open 2009
620 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 2:00.59 Japan Japan Open 2008
621 Leyan Lo 2:00.62 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
622 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:00.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
623 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:00.90 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
624 Jason Baum 2:01.00 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
625 Chris Krueger 2:01.03 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
626 Leyan Lo 2:01.25 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
627 Pedro Santos Guimarães 2:01.30 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
628 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:01.31 Poland Czech Open 2008
629 Tim Habermaas 2:01.34 Germany Dutch Masters 2008
630 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:01.36 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
631 Olivér Perge 2:01.41 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
632 Konrad Stawski 2:01.44 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
633 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 2:01.52 China Nanjing Open 2008
634 Bertalan Bodor 2:01.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
635 Dan Dzoan 2:01.66 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
636 Leyan Lo 2:01.70 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
637 Shelley Chang 2:01.97 United States US Open 2007
638 Erik Akkersdijk 2:02.18 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
638 Sy-Dar Liou 2:02.18 Taiwan Princeton Open 2008
640 Edouard Chambon 2:02.30 France French Championship 2008
641 Joël van Noort 2:02.41 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
642 Kittikorn Tangsucharitthum (กิตติกร ตั้งสุจริตธรรม) 2:02.56 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
643 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:02.59 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2008
644 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:02.71 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
645 Leyan Lo 2:02.80 United States Utah Open 2009
646 Dan Dzoan 2:02.88 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
647 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 2:03.13 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
648 Péter Róka 2:03.15 Hungary German Open 2008
649 Shelley Chang 2:03.16 United States Boulder 2008
650 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:03.28 China Beijing Spring Open 2008
651 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:03.42 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
652 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 2:03.47 Japan Osaka Open 2008
653 Balázs Bernát 2:03.52 Hungary Czech Open 2009
654 Hao Cheng (程浩) 2:03.55 China Guangdong Open 2007
655 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:03.56 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
656 Jason Baum 2:03.58 United States Ohio Open 2009
657 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 2:03.71 China Duanwu Festival Open 2009
658 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 2:03.81 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
659 Rafał Guzewicz 2:04.00 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
659 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:04.00 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2008
661 Balázs Bernát 2:04.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
662 Erik Akkersdijk 2:04.19 Netherlands Polish Open 2008
662 Leyan Lo 2:04.19 United States Caltech Fall competition 2007
664 Edouard Chambon 2:04.22 France Belgian Open 2008
665 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:04.30 Poland Poznan Open 2009
666 Dan Dzoan 2:04.33 United States UCSD competition 2008
667 Shelley Chang 2:04.35 United States US Open 2007
668 Manuel López Sheriff 2:04.56 Spain Portugal Open 2008
669 Erik Akkersdijk 2:04.59 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
670 Chris Krueger 2:04.75 United States US Open 2007
671 Mike Hughey 2:04.78 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
672 Chris Krueger 2:04.93 United States Guangdong Open 2009
672 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:04.93 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
674 Tim Reynolds 2:04.94 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
675 Rowe Hessler 2:05.02 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
676 Leyan Lo 2:05.09 United States Cornell Spring competition 2007
677 Leyan Lo 2:05.13 United States Cornell Spring competition 2007
678 Edouard Chambon 2:05.18 France Clermont Open 2008
679 Olivér Perge 2:05.27 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
680 Jean Pons 2:05.36 France Rubik's World Championship 2005
681 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:05.40 Denmark Danish Special 2009
682 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:05.43 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
683 Joffrey Lenoble 2:05.63 France Swiss Open 2009
683 Shelley Chang 2:05.63 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2009
685 Dan Dzoan 2:05.93 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
686 Konrad Stawski 2:05.96 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
687 Daniel Lundwall 2:06.00 Sweden European Championship 2008
687 Manuel López Sheriff 2:06.00 Spain European Championship 2008
689 Leyan Lo 2:06.03 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
690 Olivér Perge 2:06.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
690 Péter Róka 2:06.09 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
692 Chris Hardwick 2:06.21 United States US Nationals 2006
692 Edouard Chambon 2:06.21 France French Open 2008
692 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:06.21 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
695 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 2:06.38 China Beijing Winter 2009
696 Mike Hughey 2:06.50 United States Ohio Open 2009
697 István Kocza 2:06.75 Hungary Polish Open 2009
698 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:06.83 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
698 Piotr Kózka 2:06.83 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
700 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:06.86 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
701 Carlos Angosto Hernández 2:06.97 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
702 Erik Akkersdijk 2:07.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
703 Dror Vomberg 2:07.13 Israel European Championship 2008
704 Manuel López Sheriff 2:07.33 Spain US Nationals and Open 2008
705 Jean Pons 2:07.36 France European Championship 2008
706 Kai Jiptner 2:07.47 Germany German Championship 2007
707 Dennis Strehlau 2:07.52 Germany German Open 2008
707 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 2:07.52 China Xi'an Open 2009
709 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:07.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
710 Daniel Lundwall 2:07.65 Sweden Danish Cube Day 2008
711 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:07.68 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
712 István Kocza 2:07.71 Hungary Polish Open 2009
712 Shelley Chang 2:07.71 United States US Nationals 2006
714 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:07.75 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
715 Phil Thomas 2:07.83 United States Minnesota Open 2008
716 Leyan Lo 2:07.87 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2008
717 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:07.88 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
718 Georges Poinsot 2:07.97 France French Open 2009
719 Leyan Lo 2:08.00 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
720 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:08.05 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
721 Bence Barát 2:08.11 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
722 Jason Baum 2:08.12 United States Washington DC Open 2008
723 Jason Baum 2:08.21 United States Princeton Open 2008
724 Manuel López Sheriff 2:08.27 Spain Madrid Open 2008
725 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 2:08.28 China Nanjing Open 2009
726 Clément Gallet 2:08.50 France German Open 2009
727 Erik Akkersdijk 2:08.52 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
728 Chris Hardwick 2:08.56 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
728 Pedro Santos Guimarães 2:08.56 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
730 Tim Reynolds 2:08.57 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
731 Clément Gallet 2:08.58 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
732 Chris Krueger 2:08.61 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
733 Wei-Jiunn Jang (鄭惟駿) 2:08.63 Taiwan US Nationals and Open 2008
734 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:08.72 United States Armonk Spring 2008
735 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:08.77 Denmark Swedish Open 2009
736 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:08.80 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
737 Nikhil Charles 2:08.94 United States Wisconsin Open 2008
738 Eric Limeback 2:08.97 Canada Motor City Open 2009
738 Pedro Santos Guimarães 2:08.97 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
738 Sikan Li 2:08.97 China Caltech Fall 2008
741 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:09.05 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
742 Péter Róka 2:09.09 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
743 Carlos Angosto Hernández 2:09.16 Spain Murcia Open 2009
744 Timothy Sun 2:09.25 United States Beijing Open 2007
745 Phil Thomas 2:09.30 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
746 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 2:09.38 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
747 Daniel Lundwall 2:09.44 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
748 Leyan Lo 2:09.48 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
749 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:09.49 United States Caltech Fall competition 2007
750 Tim Reynolds 2:09.58 United States Newark Open 2008
751 Kai Jiptner 2:09.77 Germany Benelux Open 2009
752 Tim Habermaas 2:09.92 Germany German Nationals 2009
753 Clément Gallet 2:09.96 France Dauphiné Open 2009
754 Leyan Lo 2:09.99 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
755 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 2:10.02 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
756 István Kocza 2:10.05 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
757 Bastien Bonnet 2:10.06 France French Championship 2008
758 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 2:10.13 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
759 Manuel López Sheriff 2:10.18 Spain Portugal Open 2008
760 Clément Gallet 2:10.21 France Geneva Open 2008
761 Erik Akkersdijk 2:10.28 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
762 Pedro Santos Guimarães 2:10.53 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
763 Andy Tsao 2:10.58 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
763 Timothy Sun 2:10.58 United States Guangdong Open 2007
765 Erik Akkersdijk 2:10.66 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
766 Joffrey Lenoble 2:10.71 France European Championship 2008
767 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:10.84 Denmark Norrköping Open 2009
768 Tim Habermaas 2:10.96 Germany German Championship 2007
769 Chester Lian 2:10.97 Malaysia Singapore Open 2009
769 Joey Gouly 2:10.97 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
771 Leyan Lo 2:11.04 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
772 Lee Young-Sik 2:11.08 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
773 Georges Poinsot 2:11.13 France French Championship 2008
774 Clément Gallet 2:11.16 France Nantes Open 2009
774 Erik Akkersdijk 2:11.16 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
776 Clément Gallet 2:11.33 France French Championship 2009
777 István Kocza 2:11.40 Hungary Polish Open 2009
778 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 2:11.43 China Harbin Open 2009
779 Peng Zhang (张鹏) 2:11.86 China Nanjing Open 2008
780 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:12.03 China Beijing Fall Open 2008
781 Kai Jiptner 2:12.16 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
782 Clément Gallet 2:12.25 France Danish Open 2008
783 Chris Hardwick 2:12.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
784 István Kocza 2:12.33 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
785 Anthony Brooks 2:12.36 Belize Houston Open 2009
786 Clément Gallet 2:12.40 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
787 Anthony McKnight 2:12.46 United States Boulder 2009
788 Leyan Lo 2:12.48 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2005
789 Rui Yang (杨睿) 2:12.59 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
790 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:12.68 United States Cincinnati Summer Open 2008
791 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:12.69 United States Drexel Fall 2008
792 Dan Dzoan 2:12.70 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
793 Johannes Laire 2:12.71 Finland Finnish Open 2007
794 Erik Akkersdijk 2:12.73 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
795 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:12.78 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
796 Clément Gallet 2:12.83 France Polish Open 2007
797 Simon Bourigault 2:12.91 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
798 Leyan Lo 2:12.96 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
799 Leyan Lo 2:12.98 United States Northern California Fall Open 2005
800 Shelley Chang 2:13.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
801 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:13.15 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2008
802 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 2:13.19 China Nanjing Open 2009
803 Gregorius Marco 2:13.21 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
803 Guillain Potron 2:13.21 France Belgian Open 2009
803 Jan Jerome Bautista 2:13.21 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
806 Milán Baticz 2:13.28 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
807 Shelley Chang 2:13.64 United States US Open 2007
808 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 2:13.75 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
809 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 2:13.78 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
810 Sheng-Yung Guo (郭聖揚) 2:14.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
811 Karthik Puthraya 2:14.14 India Shaastra Open 2008
812 Leyan Lo 2:14.20 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
813 Erik Akkersdijk 2:14.22 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
814 Rowe Hessler 2:14.27 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
814 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:14.27 China Beijing Winter 2009
816 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:14.43 Japan Osaka Open 2008
817 Mike Hughey 2:14.47 United States Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
818 Tim Reynolds 2:14.56 United States Cornell Spring competition 2008
819 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:14.63 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
820 Kai Jiptner 2:14.69 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
821 Daniel Lundwall 2:14.78 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
822 Tim Reynolds 2:14.81 United States Kearny Kardinal competition 2008
823 Karthik Puthraya 2:14.88 India Shaastra Open 2008
824 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 2:15.15 Japan Toronto Open Winter 2008
825 Jonathan Papa 2:15.27 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
826 Mike Hughey 2:15.41 United States US Nationals 2009
827 Mike Hughey 2:15.43 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
828 Daniel Lundwall 2:15.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
829 Maarten Smit 2:15.59 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
830 Olivér Perge 2:15.83 Hungary Czech Open 2008
831 István Kocza 2:15.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
832 Clément Gallet 2:16.08 France French Championship 2008
833 Péter Róka 2:16.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
834 Dennis Strehlau 2:16.27 Germany Belgian Open 2008
835 Daniel Lundwall 2:16.36 Sweden Danish Open 2009
836 Joffrey Lenoble 2:16.46 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
837 Erik Akkersdijk 2:16.50 Netherlands Polish Open 2008
838 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:16.65 United States Armonk Spring 2008
839 Dror Vomberg 2:16.80 Israel Dutch Open 2009
840 Clément Gallet 2:16.94 France French Championship 2009
841 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:17.18 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
842 Tim Habermaas 2:17.26 Germany German Championship 2007
843 Eric Limeback 2:17.27 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
844 Andy Tsao 2:17.30 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
845 Rowe Hessler 2:17.31 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
846 Anthony Hsu 2:17.39 United States Princeton Open 2008
847 Joey Gouly 2:17.41 United Kingdom Poznan Open 2009
848 Daniel Lundwall 2:17.53 Sweden Fuglsangpark Open 2009
849 Milán Baticz 2:17.57 Hungary Swedish Open 2007
850 Olivér Perge 2:17.58 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
851 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 2:17.59 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
852 Tim Reynolds 2:17.61 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
853 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:17.65 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
854 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:17.77 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
855 István Kocza 2:17.95 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
856 Joël van Noort 2:18.06 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
856 Kai Jiptner 2:18.06 Germany Benelux Open 2008
858 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:18.09 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
859 Jimmy Coll 2:18.21 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
860 Kittikorn Tangsucharitthum (กิตติกร ตั้งสุจริตธรรม) 2:18.29 Thailand Taiwan Spring Open 2009
861 István Kocza 2:18.30 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
862 Carlos Angosto Hernández 2:18.40 Spain Murcia Open 2009
863 Dan Dzoan 2:18.43 United States EPGY California Open 2008
864 Adam Zamora 2:18.55 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
864 Chris Krueger 2:18.55 United States US Nationals 2006
866 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:18.58 Japan Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
867 Leyan Lo 2:18.62 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
868 Tyler Hakomori 2:18.65 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
869 Rafał Guzewicz 2:18.71 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
870 Sébastien Auroux 2:18.86 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
871 Guillain Potron 2:19.00 France European Championship 2008
872 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.27 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
873 Sébastien Auroux 2:19.41 Germany German Nationals 2009
874 Lucas Garron 2:19.46 Germany Caltech Summer competition 2007
874 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:19.46 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
876 Karthik Puthraya 2:19.52 India Shaastra Open 2008
877 Péter Róka 2:19.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
878 Milán Baticz 2:19.58 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
879 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:19.65 Denmark Danish Cube Day 2008
880 Shi-Ting Cheng (程士廷) 2:19.84 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
881 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.86 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
882 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:19.90 Japan Japan Open 2008
883 Manuel López Sheriff 2:19.96 Spain Spanish Championship 2008
884 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:19.99 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2008
885 Gilles van den Peereboom 2:20.15 Belgium Osaka Open 2008
886 Shelley Chang 2:20.18 United States San Diego competition 2007
887 Mike Hughey 2:20.21 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
888 Edouard Chambon 2:20.25 France Madrid Open 2008
889 Edouard Chambon 2:20.46 France Montpellier Open 2008
890 Shelley Chang 2:20.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
891 Sarah Strong 2:20.50 Canada Canadian Open 2009
892 Mike Hughey 2:20.56 United States Cincinnati Summer Open 2008
893 Dan Dzoan 2:20.68 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2007
894 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:20.81 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2008
895 Joey Gouly 2:20.84 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
895 Micael Boulet 2:20.84 Canada MIT Fall 2009
897 Simon Bourigault 2:20.95 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
898 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 2:20.96 Japan Japan Open 2009
899 Carlos Angosto Hernández 2:21.05 Spain Portugal Open 2008
900 István Kocza 2:21.07 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
901 Mark Angelo Reyes 2:21.28 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
902 Rui Yang (杨睿) 2:21.30 China Beijing Winter 2009
903 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 2:21.31 France French Championship 2008
904 Dennis Strehlau 2:21.36 Germany Danish Cube Day 2008
905 Xuan Pei (裴旋) 2:21.44 China Nanjing Open 2008
906 Michał Robaczyk 2:21.46 Poland Poznan Open 2008
907 Arvid Skarrie 2:21.52 Sweden Fuglsangpark Open 2009
908 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:21.72 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
909 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 2:21.80 China Harbin Open 2009
910 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:21.96 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
911 Norbert Héjja 2:21.99 Hungary German Open 2009
912 Clément Gallet 2:22.02 France Clermont Open 2009
912 Clément Gallet 2:22.02 France French Open 2009
914 Anthony Hsu 2:22.06 United States Captain's Cove competition 2007
915 Edouard Chambon 2:22.18 France Geneva Open 2008
916 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:22.19 Poland Polish Open 2008
917 Clément Gallet 2:22.21 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
918 Lucas Garron 2:22.40 Germany Caltech Summer competition 2007
919 Erik Akkersdijk 2:22.44 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
920 Clément Gallet 2:22.56 France Benelux Open 2008
921 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:22.71 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
922 Clément Gallet 2:22.81 France French Championship 2008
922 Daniel Lundwall 2:22.81 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
924 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 2:22.83 China Harbin Open 2009
925 Leyan Lo 2:22.84 United States US Nationals 2006
926 Carlos Angosto Hernández 2:22.93 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
927 Clément Gallet 2:22.94 France Dutch Open 2009
928 Gilles van den Peereboom 2:23.03 Belgium Dutch Open 2007
929 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:23.19 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
930 Sheng-Yung Guo (郭聖揚) 2:23.33 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
931 Patrick Jameson 2:23.41 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
932 Chris Krueger 2:23.44 United States Guangdong Open 2009
933 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:23.61 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
934 Shelley Chang 2:23.65 United States UK Open 2006
935 Marcell Endrey 2:23.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
936 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 2:23.91 China Nanjing Open 2008
937 Joffrey Lenoble 2:23.97 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
938 Anthony Brooks 2:24.00 Belize Denver Open 2009
939 Rowe Hessler 2:24.05 United States Armonk Spring 2008
940 Weston Mizumoto 2:24.06 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
941 Mathieu Chataigner 2:24.08 France French Open 2009
941 Piotr Ponikowski 2:24.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
943 Tomasz Korzeniewski 2:24.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
944 Clément Gallet 2:24.28 France Geneva Open 2008
945 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:24.45 Japan Caltech Summer competition 2007
946 Carlos Angosto Hernández 2:24.47 Spain Murcia Open 2008
947 Justin Adsuara 2:24.53 United States EPGY California Open 2008
948 Clément Gallet 2:24.58 France Finnish Open 2009
949 Milán Baticz 2:24.63 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
950 Bernett Orlando 2:24.69 India Shaastra Open 2008
951 Konrad Stawski 2:24.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
952 Clément Gallet 2:24.83 France Montpellier Open 2008
953 Phil Thomas 2:24.91 United States Lexington Fall Open 2008
954 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:24.94 United States UCSD competition 2008
955 Michael Young 2:24.96 United States Boulder 2008
956 Lorenzo Bonoan 2:25.08 Philippines Hong Kong Open 2009
957 Piotr Alexandrowicz 2:25.09 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
958 Edouard Chambon 2:25.11 France Geneva Open 2008
959 Kevin Westermann 2:25.22 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
960 Eric Limeback 2:25.25 Canada Canadian Open 2009
961 Dan Cohen 2:25.27 United States Washington DC Open 2008
962 Arvid Skarrie 2:25.40 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
963 Clément Gallet 2:25.46 France Hungarian Open 2008
964 Sébastien Auroux 2:25.47 Germany Geneva Open 2008
965 Jason Baum 2:25.55 United States Stetson Spring competition 2008
966 Rowe Hessler 2:25.63 United States US Nationals 2009
967 Norbert Héjja 2:25.68 Hungary Czech Open 2009
968 Anthony Brooks 2:25.69 Belize Dallas Open 2009
968 Park Byung-Hwa 2:25.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
970 Manuel López Sheriff 2:25.77 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
971 Chris Hardwick 2:25.78 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
972 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:25.86 Denmark Norwegian Open 2009
973 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:25.88 Denmark Norrköping Open 2009
974 Piotr Kózka 2:25.93 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
975 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:25.94 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
976 Adam Zamora 2:25.97 United States Boulder 2009
976 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:25.97 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
978 Dennis Strehlau 2:26.09 Germany Danish Cube Day 2008
979 Xuan Pei (裴旋) 2:26.18 China Nanjing Open 2008
980 Anthony Brooks 2:26.19 Belize Houston Open 2009
980 Leyan Lo 2:26.19 United States Caltech Fall competition 2005
982 Nikhil Mande 2:26.21 India Shaastra Open 2009
983 Clément Gallet 2:26.25 France Swedish Open 2009
984 Xuan Pei (裴旋) 2:26.30 China Nanjing Open 2008
985 Anthony Hsu 2:26.38 United States Princeton Open 2008
986 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:26.47 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
987 Dan Dzoan 2:26.56 United States Caltech Summer competition 2007
987 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:26.56 Denmark European Championship 2008
989 Felix Lee 2:26.58 United States Virginia Open 2008
990 Derrick Eide 2:26.65 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
991 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 2:26.66 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
992 Shelley Chang 2:26.68 United States San Diego competition 2007
993 István Kocza 2:26.72 Hungary Italian Open 2009
994 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:26.78 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
995 Piotr Kózka 2:26.81 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
996 François Sechet 2:26.86 France French Championship 2009
997 Clément Gallet 2:26.88 France Brussels Summer Open 2008
998 Clément Gallet 2:27.00 France Montpellier Open 2009
998 Isagani Esteron 2:27.00 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
998 Piotr Kózka 2:27.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2008