Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Leyan Lo 1:28.82 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
2 Leyan Lo 1:33.31 United States US Nationals 2006
3 Leyan Lo 1:38.30 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
4 Leyan Lo 1:38.75 United States San Diego competition 2006
5 Leyan Lo 1:40.92 United States San Diego competition 2006
6 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:42.21 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
7 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:45.87 United States San Diego competition 2006
8 Leyan Lo 1:46.47 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
9 Leyan Lo 1:46.97 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
10 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:47.55 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
11 Leyan Lo 1:47.59 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
12 Leyan Lo 1:51.71 United States San Diego competition 2006
13 Leyan Lo 1:52.30 United States US Nationals 2006
14 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:54.33 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
15 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:58.32 United States Northern California Fall Open 2005
16 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:00.17 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
17 Leyan Lo 2:00.62 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
18 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:01.36 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
19 Leyan Lo 2:01.70 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
20 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:03.42 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
21 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:04.93 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
22 Jean Pons 2:05.36 France Rubik's World Championship 2005
23 Chris Hardwick 2:06.21 United States US Nationals 2006
23 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:06.21 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
25 Shelley Chang 2:07.71 United States US Nationals 2006
26 Leyan Lo 2:08.00 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
27 Chris Krueger 2:08.61 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
28 Leyan Lo 2:09.99 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
29 Leyan Lo 2:11.04 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
30 Leyan Lo 2:12.48 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2005
31 Leyan Lo 2:12.98 United States Northern California Fall Open 2005
32 Leyan Lo 2:14.20 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
33 Chris Krueger 2:18.55 United States US Nationals 2006
34 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:18.58 Japan Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
35 Leyan Lo 2:18.62 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2006
36 Leyan Lo 2:22.84 United States US Nationals 2006
37 Shelley Chang 2:23.65 United States UK Open 2006
38 Chris Hardwick 2:25.78 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
39 Leyan Lo 2:26.19 United States Caltech Fall competition 2005
40 François Sechet 2:27.64 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
41 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:28.54 United States Northern California Fall Open 2005
42 Andy Tsao 2:28.91 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
43 Shelley Chang 2:29.78 United States US Nationals 2006
44 Craig Bouchard 2:29.87 Canada US Nationals 2006
45 Chris Hardwick 2:31.62 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
46 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:32.34 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
47 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:32.88 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2006
48 Chris Krueger 2:33.39 United States US Nationals 2006
49 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:33.51 Japan Caltech Winter competition 2006
50 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:34.05 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2006
51 Jimmy Coll 2:34.52 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
52 Shelley Chang 2:34.65 United States San Diego competition 2006
53 Leyan Lo 2:36.07 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
54 Leyan Lo 2:37.44 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
55 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:37.51 United States Northern California Fall Open 2005
56 Dror Vomberg 2:37.72 Israel Rubik's World Championship 2005
57 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:40.16 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2006
58 Leyan Lo 2:41.54 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
59 Chris Hardwick 2:43.51 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
60 Chris Hardwick 2:43.62 United States US Nationals 2006
61 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 2:45.03 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
62 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:46.57 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
63 Shelley Chang 2:47.54 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
64 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:50.32 Japan Caltech Spring competition 2005
65 Jean Pons 2:50.53 France Rubik's World Championship 2005
66 Chris Hardwick 2:51.01 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
67 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 2:57.97 Japan Caltech Winter competition 2005
68 Shelley Chang 2:59.17 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
69 Leyan Lo 3:02.70 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
70 Leyan Lo 3:03.27 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2005
71 Stefan Pochmann 3:03.88 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
72 Craig Bouchard 3:03.93 Canada US Nationals 2006
73 Craig Bouchard 3:05.35 Canada US Nationals 2006
74 Jimmy Coll 3:05.53 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
75 Shelley Chang 3:06.19 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
76 Daniel Lo 3:09.37 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
77 François Sechet 3:09.71 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
78 Clément Gallet 3:09.98 France Dutch Open 2006
79 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 3:10.54 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2004
80 Jean Pons 3:10.99 France Rubik's World Championship 2005
81 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 3:11.83 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2004
82 Shelley Chang 3:11.84 United States US Nationals 2006
83 Leyan Lo 3:13.63 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
84 Brian Kim 3:15.76 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
85 Constantin Ceausu 3:16.12 Romania German Open 2006
86 Frank Morris 3:16.62 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
87 Daniel Lo 3:17.09 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
88 Joël van Noort 3:20.31 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
89 Joël van Noort 3:20.49 Netherlands German Open 2006
90 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 3:21.46 Japan Horace Mann Spring competition 2005
91 Lucas Garron 3:22.60 Germany UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
92 Constantin Ceausu 3:24.25 Romania European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
93 Shelley Chang 3:25.89 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
94 Jean Pons 3:28.06 France Dutch Open 2005
95 Daniel Lo 3:29.10 United States US Nationals 2006
96 Shelley Chang 3:30.15 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
97 Thomas Kohn 3:30.35 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
98 Shelley Chang 3:30.98 United States San Diego competition 2006
99 Joël van Noort 3:34.25 Netherlands German Open 2006
100 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 3:36.06 Japan Rubik's World Championship 2005
101 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 3:36.85 Japan US Nationals 2004
102 Daniel Lo 3:38.42 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
103 Thom Barlow 3:39.27 United Kingdom UK Open 2006
104 Kazuma Sasamura (篠村一磨) 3:40.41 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
104 Thomas Kohn 3:40.41 Germany German Open 2006
106 Gilles van den Peereboom 3:41.28 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
107 Shelley Chang 3:41.72 United States Caltech Fall competition 2005
108 Jimmy Coll 3:43.09 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
109 Brian Kim 3:45.21 United States US Nationals 2006
110 Edison Park 3:45.25 United States US Nationals 2006
111 Piotr Kózka 3:47.87 Poland Polish Open 2006
112 Jean Pons 3:48.31 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
113 Yoshihiko Kyoi (京井良彦) 3:48.32 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
114 Anthony Hsu 3:49.26 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2006
115 Chris Hardwick 3:49.53 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
116 Stefan Pochmann 3:49.59 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
117 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3:49.95 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
118 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 3:50.16 Japan US Nationals 2004
119 Shelley Chang 3:50.33 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
120 Daniel Lo 3:50.38 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
121 James Stuber 3:50.42 United States US Nationals 2006
122 Marcus Gerhardsson 3:50.86 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
123 Daniel Beyer 3:53.81 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
124 Ruben Geels 3:54.82 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
125 Bernett Orlando 3:55.77 India Dutch Open 2006
126 Chris Krueger 3:55.95 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
127 Dror Vomberg 3:56.00 Israel World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
128 Joël van Noort 3:56.46 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
129 Anthony Hsu 3:56.71 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2006
130 Shelley Chang 3:57.01 United States Caltech Fall competition 2005
131 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 3:58.57 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
132 Daniel Lo 3:58.86 United States San Diego competition 2006
133 Daniel Lo 3:59.07 United States US Nationals 2006
134 Dror Vomberg 3:59.50 Israel European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
135 Shelley Chang 3:59.51 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
136 Chris Hardwick 3:59.87 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
137 Yoshihiko Kyoi (京井良彦) 4:00.26 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
138 Thomas Kohn 4:01.17 Germany SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
139 Chris Hardwick 4:02.97 United States US Nationals 2006
140 Brian Kim 4:03.37 United States US Nationals 2006
141 Jean Pons 4:05.70 France Rubik's World Championship 2005
142 Gilles van den Peereboom 4:08.02 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
143 Leyan Lo 4:08.55 United States Caltech Winter competition 2005
144 Chris Hardwick 4:08.96 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
145 Stefan Pochmann 4:09.42 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
146 Shelley Chang 4:10.21 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
147 Gilles van den Peereboom 4:10.33 Belgium UK Open 2006
148 Dror Vomberg 4:11.12 Israel European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
149 Milán Baticz 4:12.56 Hungary Czech Open 2006
150 Frank Morris 4:13.00 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
151 Darren Kwong 4:13.97 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
152 Gilles van den Peereboom 4:14.62 Belgium Polish Open 2006
153 Jimmy Coll 4:16.09 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
154 Milán Baticz 4:17.83 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
155 Darren Kwong 4:19.26 United States UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
156 Chris Hardwick 4:19.54 United States Horace Mann Spring competition 2005
157 Craig Bouchard 4:19.96 Canada Trumbull Spring competition 2006
158 Clément Gallet 4:20.02 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
159 Thomas Kohn 4:20.47 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
160 Anthony Hsu 4:22.65 United States Trumbull Spring competition 2006
161 Dan Dzoan 4:24.87 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
162 Yoshihiko Kyoi (京井良彦) 4:26.90 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
163 Anthony Hsu 4:27.18 United States Trumbull Spring competition 2006
164 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 4:28.59 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
165 Stefan Pochmann 4:30.57 Germany German Open 2006
166 Rafał Guzewicz 4:32.52 Poland Polish Open 2006
167 Vincent Le 4:32.72 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
168 Chris Krueger 4:35.08 United States US Nationals 2006
169 Rafał Guzewicz 4:35.27 Poland Polish Open 2006
170 Piotr Kózka 4:35.53 Poland Polish Open 2006
171 Jean Pons 4:37.48 France Dutch Open 2005
172 Kazuma Sasamura (篠村一磨) 4:38.67 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
173 Lucas Garron 4:40.12 Germany UC Berkeley Fall competition 2006
174 Anthony Hsu 4:40.69 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
175 Jean Pons 4:43.63 France French Championship 2006
176 Kaoru Maeda (前田薫) 4:43.93 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
177 Thomas Kohn 4:44.10 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
178 Daniel Beyer 4:45.46 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
179 Craig Bouchard 4:46.93 Canada Trumbull Spring competition 2006
180 Frank Morris 4:51.79 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
181 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 4:54.65 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
182 Brian Kim 4:55.49 United States US Nationals 2006
183 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 4:58.59 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2006
184 Frank Morris 4:59.16 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
185 Rafał Guzewicz 5:02.86 Poland Polish Open 2006
186 Johannes Neumann 5:06.28 Germany German Championship 2006
187 Tim Reynolds 5:06.54 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2006
188 Vincent Le 5:07.20 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
189 Darren Kwong 5:08.82 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
190 Kåre Krig 5:08.90 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
191 Anthony Hsu 5:09.42 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2006
192 Craig Bouchard 5:09.65 Canada US Nationals 2006
193 David Bergman 5:10.38 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2006
194 Brian Kim 5:13.09 United States US Nationals 2006
195 Chris Hardwick 5:13.15 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
196 Gilles van den Peereboom 5:13.69 Belgium Polish Open 2006
197 Bob Burton 5:15.08 United States US Nationals 2006
198 Ambie Valdés 5:16.77 United States US Nationals 2006
199 Bastien Bonnet 5:17.23 France Dutch Open 2006
200 Vincent Le 5:19.11 United States San Diego competition 2006
201 Kåre Krig 5:19.51 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
202 Warren Liao 5:22.00 Taiwan Taiwanese Championship 2006
203 Cho Won-Bang 5:22.38 Republic of Korea UK Open 2006
204 Piotr Kózka 5:22.43 Poland Polish Open 2006
205 Yu-Hsien Lee (李育賢) 5:22.82 Taiwan Taiwanese Championship 2006
206 Shelley Chang 5:23.44 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
207 Ambie Valdés 5:26.10 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
208 Thomas Rouault 5:27.12 France French Championship 2006
209 Adam Zamora 5:27.68 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
210 Warren Liao 5:29.00 Taiwan Caltech Fall competition 2006
211 François Sechet 5:29.56 France French Championship 2006
212 Tim Reynolds 5:31.66 United States US Nationals 2006
213 Anthony Hsu 5:31.82 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2005
214 Doug Li 5:36.60 United States US Nationals 2006
215 Anthony Hsu 5:37.63 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
216 Chris Hunt 5:40.36 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
217 Darren Kwong 5:41.94 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
218 Karlson Pfannschmidt 5:42.74 Germany German Championship 2006
219 Joël van Noort 5:42.87 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
220 Tim Reynolds 5:44.96 United States US Nationals 2006
221 Kåre Krig 5:48.28 Sweden German Open 2006
222 Anssi Vanhala 5:48.95 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
223 Milán Baticz 5:50.51 Hungary Czech Open 2006
224 François Sechet 5:51.74 France French Championship 2006
225 Ambie Valdés 5:54.66 United States US Nationals 2006
226 Jason Baum 5:55.33 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
227 Mimmi Leckius 5:55.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
228 Marcus Gerhardsson 5:55.97 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
229 Alan Jiang 5:56.45 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2006
230 Chris Dzoan 5:57.70 United States San Diego competition 2006
231 Jason Baum 6:01.20 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
232 Ron van Bruchem 6:02.56 Netherlands Polish Open 2005
233 Julien Brelot 6:02.95 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
234 Dan Dzoan 6:03.28 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
235 Joël van Noort 6:03.49 Netherlands Rubik's World Championship 2005
236 Brent Morgan 6:03.71 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
237 Chris Hardwick 6:04.88 United States Horace Mann Spring competition 2005
238 Chris Hardwick 6:05.75 United States US Nationals 2004
239 Vincent Le 6:09.70 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
240 Bob Burton 6:11.29 United States US Nationals 2006
241 Richard Carr 6:11.47 United Kingdom European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
242 Chris Hardwick 6:12.64 United States Horace Mann Spring competition 2005
243 Stefan Pochmann 6:14.98 Germany German Championship 2006
244 Darren Kwong 6:16.07 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
245 Leyan Lo 6:19.33 United States Caltech Fall competition 2004
246 Daniel Lo 6:21.74 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2005
247 Bob Burton 6:21.87 United States Trumbull Spring competition 2006
248 Tim Reynolds 6:21.89 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2006
249 Tim Reynolds 6:23.40 United States Rutgers Spring competition 2006
250 Karlson Pfannschmidt 6:24.74 Germany German Championship 2006
251 Anthony Hsu 6:25.02 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2005
252 Marcus Gerhardsson 6:27.10 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
253 Thomas Kohn 6:27.62 Germany SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
254 Kåre Krig 6:28.40 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
255 Leyan Lo 6:30.41 United States Caltech Winter competition 2005
256 Ambie Valdés 6:33.07 United States US Nationals 2006
257 Julien Brelot 6:33.35 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
258 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 6:35.00 Japan World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
259 Clément Gallet 6:36.93 France French Championship 2006
260 Kåre Krig 6:39.48 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
261 James Stuber 6:43.38 United States US Nationals 2006
262 Warren Liao 6:48.39 Taiwan Caltech Winter competition 2006
263 Ruben Geels 6:51.53 Netherlands Dutch Open 2005
264 Hans van der Zijden 6:51.92 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
265 Brent Morgan 6:54.27 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
266 Muzhou Wang 6:56.62 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
267 James Stuber 6:57.31 United States US Nationals 2006
268 Hans van der Zijden 6:57.70 Netherlands Dutch Open 2005
269 Matthew Wallisa 7:04.21 United States Caltech Fall competition 2005
270 Mimmi Leckius 7:04.54 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
271 Gilles van den Peereboom 7:05.15 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
272 Tim Reynolds 7:08.53 United States US Nationals 2006
273 Ryan Zheng 7:08.55 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
274 Mark Polinkovsky (Марк Полинковский) 7:11.37 United States US Nationals 2006
275 Stefan Pochmann 7:12.15 Germany Dutch Open 2005
276 Yuki Hayashi (林祐樹) 7:14.82 Japan Rubik's World Championship 2005
277 Jason Baum 7:15.79 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
278 Matthew Wallisa 7:18.72 United States Caltech Fall competition 2005
279 Gilles van den Peereboom 7:24.41 Belgium Czech Open 2006
280 Milán Baticz 7:25.83 Hungary German Open 2006
281 Kåre Krig 7:26.17 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
282 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 7:26.18 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
283 Peter Greenwood 7:26.21 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2005
284 Wei-Jiunn Jang (鄭惟駿) 7:27.61 Taiwan Taiwanese Championship 2006
285 Stefan Pochmann 7:30.56 Germany German Championship 2005
286 Chris Dzoan 7:32.11 United States San Diego competition 2006
287 Kaoru Maeda (前田薫) 7:35.18 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
288 Peter Greenwood 7:44.00 United States Rutgers Fall competition 2005
289 Chris Hardwick 7:47.59 United States US Nationals 2004
290 Chun Hei Uwe Wong 7:51.06 Hong Kong Caltech Spring competition 2005
291 Kåre Krig 7:52.26 Sweden SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
292 Loïc Charpentier 7:53.81 France Dutch Open 2005
293 Hans van der Zijden 7:56.46 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2005
294 Warren Liao 8:04.21 Taiwan Rubik's World Championship 2005
295 Dan Dzoan 8:08.52 United States Caltech Spring competition 2006
296 Johannes Neumann 8:11.22 Germany German Championship 2005
297 Stefan Pochmann 8:23.82 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
298 Anssi Vanhala 8:26.46 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
299 Loïc Charpentier 8:31.03 France Dutch Open 2005
300 Shelley Chang 8:37.88 United States Caltech Spring competition 2005
301 Hans van der Zijden 8:37.90 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
302 Hans van der Zijden 8:38.38 Netherlands German Open 2005
303 Peter Greenwood 8:41.52 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
304 Bill McGaugh 8:43.22 United States Caltech Fall competition 2006
305 Adam Zamora 8:45.60 United States Caltech Winter competition 2006
306 Hans van der Zijden 8:48.18 Netherlands Dutch Open 2005
307 Mark Polinkovsky (Марк Полинковский) 8:48.79 United States San Diego competition 2006
308 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 8:58.01 Japan Tokyo Open 2006
309 Lucas Garron 9:00.70 Germany US Nationals 2006
310 Warren Liao 9:08.31 Taiwan Northern California Fall Open 2005
311 Stefan Pochmann 9:08.50 Germany Dutch Open 2004
312 Stefan Pochmann 9:09.90 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
313 Kåre Krig 9:11.15 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2005
314 Bastien Bonnet 9:26.10 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
315 Dan Knights 9:36.31 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
316 Johan Hillerström 9:38.16 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
317 Hideaki Takahashi (高橋英明) 9:38.40 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
318 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 9:41.95 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
319 Brent Morgan 9:44.06 United States US Nationals 2004
320 Grzegorz Łuczyna 9:46.90 Poland Polish Open 2006
321 Brent Morgan 9:59.66 United States US Nationals 2004
322 Doug Li 10:00.00 United States Caltech Dallas Summer competition 2005
323 Lars Vandenbergh 10:03.00 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
324 Carlos Angosto Hernández 10:04.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2005
325 Stefan Pochmann 10:08.00 Germany German Open 2005
326 Sebastian Chojniak 10:21.00 Poland Polish Open 2006
327 Joël van Noort 10:26.00 Netherlands German Open 2005
327 Ruben Geels 10:26.00 Netherlands German Open 2006
329 Doug Li 10:42.00 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
330 Ron van Bruchem 10:53.00 Netherlands German Open 2005
331 Stefan Pochmann 11:12.00 Germany Dutch Open 2004
332 Dan Knights 11:22.00 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
333 Kåre Krig 11:45.00 Sweden German Open 2005
334 Joël van Noort 12:39.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
335 Sebastian Chojniak 12:53.00 Poland Polish Open 2006
336 Reiner Thomsen 13:16.00 Germany German Championship 2005
337 Reiner Thomsen 13:24.00 Germany German Championship 2006
338 John Louis 13:36.00 India Dutch Open 2006
339 Reiner Thomsen 13:56.00 Germany German Championship 2006
340 Matthew Wallisa 14:33.00 United States Northern California Fall Open 2005
341 Reiner Thomsen 14:37.00 Germany German Championship 2005
342 Stefan Pochmann 14:44.00 Germany European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
343 Tomasz Żołnowski 16:26.00 Poland Polish Open 2006
344 Thomas Bossmann 18:34.00 Germany German Championship 2006
345 Thomas Kohn 19:58.00 Germany Chalmers Open 2005
346 Stefan Pochmann 35:00.00 Germany German Open 2004