Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Max Hilliard 16.23 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Max Hilliard 16.55 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
6 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 16.78 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
8 Jake Klassen 16.88 Canada Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
9 Max Hilliard 16.93 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
10 Jake Klassen 16.98 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
11 Jack Cai 17.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
11 Tommy Cherry 17.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
13 Max Hilliard 17.16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
14 Jeff Park 17.20 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
15 Max Hilliard 17.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
16 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
17 Jeff Park 17.29 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
18 Max Hilliard 17.30 United States Welcome to 2019
18 Max Hilliard 17.30 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
20 Jeff Park 17.33 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
21 Tommy Cherry 17.35 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
22 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
23 Max Hilliard 17.41 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
24 Jake Klassen 17.47 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
25 Jake Klassen 17.52 Canada National Capital Region 2019
25 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
27 Jack Cai 17.54 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
28 Max Hilliard 17.55 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
29 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
30 Max Hilliard 17.63 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
31 Stanley Chapel 17.66 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
32 Jack Cai 17.77 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
32 Jeff Park 17.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
32 Stanley Chapel 17.77 United States Canadian Championship 2019
35 Jack Cai 17.83 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
36 Jeff Park 17.85 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
37 Jeff Park 17.86 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
37 Jeff Park 17.86 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
39 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.87 China Thailand Championship 2019
39 Max Hilliard 17.87 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
41 Jeff Park 17.88 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
42 Jeff Park 17.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
43 Stanley Chapel 17.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
44 Stanley Chapel 17.97 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
45 Max Hilliard 17.98 United States Lincoln City 2019
46 Stanley Chapel 18.01 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
47 Jeff Park 18.02 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
48 Jake Klassen 18.03 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
49 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
49 Max Hilliard 18.10 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
51 Max Hilliard 18.23 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
52 Jake Klassen 18.24 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
52 Max Hilliard 18.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
54 Jeff Park 18.26 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
55 Stanley Chapel 18.27 United States Michigan 2019
56 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.31 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
57 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.32 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
58 Jeff Park 18.35 United States Austin Summer 2019
59 Jack Cai 18.43 Australia Japan Championship 2019
59 Stanley Chapel 18.43 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
61 Berta García Parra 18.44 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
61 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
63 Max Hilliard 18.45 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
63 Stanley Chapel 18.45 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
65 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.46 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
65 Max Hilliard 18.46 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
65 Max Hilliard 18.46 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
68 Max Hilliard 18.49 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
69 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.50 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
70 Max Hilliard 18.51 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
71 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.53 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
71 Jack Cai 18.53 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2019
73 Jeff Park 18.54 United States Austin Summer 2019
74 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.57 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
74 Stanley Chapel 18.57 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
76 Tommy Cherry 18.60 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
77 Jake Klassen 18.61 Canada National Capital Region 2019
78 Berta García Parra 18.63 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
78 Jeff Park 18.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
80 Jake Klassen 18.65 Canada National Capital Region 2019
81 Max Hilliard 18.68 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
82 Stanley Chapel 18.70 United States WCA World Championship 2019
83 Max Hilliard 18.73 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
84 Stanley Chapel 18.74 United States WCA World Championship 2019
85 Jack Cai 18.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
85 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.77 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
87 Max Hilliard 18.78 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
88 Max Hilliard 18.79 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
89 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
90 Max Hilliard 18.81 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
91 Jeff Park 18.83 United States Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
92 Jack Cai 18.84 Australia Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
93 Jack Cai 18.87 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2019
93 Jack Cai 18.87 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
93 Stanley Chapel 18.87 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
96 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.92 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
96 Martin Vædele Egdal 18.92 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
98 Jack Cai 18.96 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
99 Jack Cai 18.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
100 Jake Klassen 18.99 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
100 Max Hilliard 18.99 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
100 Stanley Chapel 18.99 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
103 Jeff Park 19.02 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
104 Jack Cai 19.06 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
105 Max Hilliard 19.07 United States WCA World Championship 2019
106 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.08 China Philippine Championship 2019
106 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.08 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
108 Max Hilliard 19.09 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
108 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
110 Stanley Chapel 19.11 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
111 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.16 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
112 Gianfranco Huanqui 19.18 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
112 Max Hilliard 19.18 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
114 Stanley Chapel 19.19 United States WCA World Championship 2019
115 Jack Cai 19.20 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
115 Jack Cai 19.20 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
115 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.20 China Shenzhen Open 2018
118 Jake Klassen 19.22 Canada CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
119 Jeff Park 19.23 United States Austin Summer 2019
119 Max Hilliard 19.23 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
119 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
122 Jeff Park 19.25 United States Back to School DFW 2019
122 Max Hilliard 19.25 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
124 Max Hilliard 19.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
125 Jeff Park 19.28 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
126 Jack Cai 19.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
126 Liam Chen 19.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
128 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
128 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.30 China Zhuhai Open 2017
130 Jake Klassen 19.32 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
130 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.32 China Shenzhen Open 2018
132 Max Hilliard 19.33 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
132 Max Hilliard 19.33 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
132 Stanley Chapel 19.33 United States WCA World Championship 2019
135 Jake Klassen 19.34 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
136 Max Hilliard 19.35 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
137 Liam Chen 19.37 United States Empire State Spring 2019
138 Liam Chen 19.38 United States WCA World Championship 2019
138 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.38 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
140 Jack Cai 19.39 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
141 Jeff Park 19.40 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
141 Liam Chen 19.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
143 Jeff Park 19.42 United States Oklahoma Open 2019
143 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.42 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
145 Jeff Park 19.44 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
146 Jeff Park 19.45 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
146 Max Hilliard 19.45 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
148 Max Hilliard 19.48 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
148 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
150 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.49 China Guangdong Open 2018
151 Jack Cai 19.52 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
152 Max Hilliard 19.54 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
153 Jeff Park 19.55 United States WCA World Championship 2019
154 Berta García Parra 19.56 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
154 Jake Klassen 19.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
154 Jeff Park 19.56 United States Charleston Spring 2018
154 Jeff Park 19.56 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
158 Jeff Park 19.57 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
159 Jack Cai 19.59 Australia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
160 Jake Klassen 19.60 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
160 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.60 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
162 Jeff Park 19.61 United States Oklahoma Fall 2018
162 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.61 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
162 Max Hilliard 19.61 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
162 Stanley Chapel 19.61 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
166 Jack Cai 19.63 Australia Horsham 2019
166 Jack Cai 19.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
168 Manuel Gutman 19.70 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
169 Gianfranco Huanqui 19.74 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
169 Jeff Park 19.74 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
169 Max Hilliard 19.74 United States Welcome to 2019
172 Gianfranco Huanqui 19.75 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2019
173 Stanley Chapel 19.76 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
174 Jack Cai 19.77 Australia Horsham 2019
174 Jack Cai 19.77 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
174 Jake Klassen 19.77 Canada National Capital Region 2019
174 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.77 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
178 Jack Cai 19.78 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
178 Jake Klassen 19.78 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
178 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
178 Stanley Chapel 19.78 United States Canadian Championship 2019
182 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.80 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
183 Stanley Chapel 19.81 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
184 Jack Cai 19.82 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
184 Jeff Park 19.82 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
186 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA European Championship 2018
187 Jack Cai 19.86 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
188 Max Hilliard 19.87 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
188 Stanley Chapel 19.87 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
190 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.88 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
191 Max Hilliard 19.89 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
192 Jack Cai 19.91 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
192 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.91 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
192 Stanley Chapel 19.91 United States Michigan 2019
195 Jeff Park 19.92 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
195 Jeff Park 19.92 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
195 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.92 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
198 Max Hilliard 19.93 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
199 Jack Cai 19.95 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
199 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.95 China China Championship 2019
199 Tommy Cherry 19.95 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
202 Max Hilliard 19.96 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
203 Jack Cai 19.97 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
204 Jack Cai 19.99 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
205 Jack Cai 20.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
205 Manuel Gutman 20.00 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
207 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
208 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
209 Tommy Cherry 20.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
210 Daniel Lin 20.05 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
210 Jeff Park 20.05 United States Oklahoma Spring 2019
210 Manuel Gutman 20.05 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
210 Max Hilliard 20.05 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
210 Stanley Chapel 20.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
215 Sebastiano Tronto 20.06 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
216 Arthur Garcin 20.07 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
216 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
216 Max Hilliard 20.07 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
216 Max Hilliard 20.07 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
220 Jeff Park 20.08 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
221 Martin Vædele Egdal 20.09 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
221 Stanley Chapel 20.09 United States Empire State Spring 2019
223 Jeff Park 20.11 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
224 Arthur Garcin 20.12 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
225 Tommy Cherry 20.13 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
226 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
226 Neel Gore 20.14 United States Maryland 2018
228 Max Hilliard 20.16 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
229 Arthur Garcin 20.17 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
230 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.18 China WCA World Championship 2019
230 Max Hilliard 20.18 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
232 Gianfranco Huanqui 20.20 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
232 Jake Klassen 20.20 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
232 Max Hilliard 20.20 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
235 Jack Cai 20.21 Australia Horsham 2019
235 Jack Cai 20.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
235 Martin Vædele Egdal 20.21 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
235 Max Hilliard 20.21 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
235 Stanley Chapel 20.21 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
240 Jack Cai 20.22 Australia Hobart Open 2019
240 Jack Cai 20.22 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
240 Neel Gore 20.22 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
243 Jake Klassen 20.23 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
243 Jeff Park 20.23 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
245 Stanley Chapel 20.26 United States Canadian Championship 2019
246 Arthur Garcin 20.27 France French Championship 2019
246 Jack Cai 20.27 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
246 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.27 China Shandong Open 2019
249 Tommy Cherry 20.28 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
250 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
251 Jake Klassen 20.31 Canada Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
252 Liam Chen 20.32 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
253 Jake Klassen 20.34 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
254 Gianfranco Huanqui 20.35 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
254 Max Hilliard 20.35 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
256 Berta García Parra 20.38 Spain El Escorial Open 2017
256 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.38 China Guangdong Open 2018
256 Tommy Cherry 20.38 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
259 Jake Klassen 20.42 Canada Battle for Foothills Limited 2018
259 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.42 China Hefei Open 2017
261 Neel Gore 20.46 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
262 Stanley Chapel 20.47 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
262 Tommy Cherry 20.47 United States Florida 2019
264 Jack Cai 20.48 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
264 Max Hilliard 20.48 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
266 Gianfranco Huanqui 20.49 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
266 Jack Cai 20.49 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
268 Jack Cai 20.51 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
268 Jens Haber 20.51 Germany Zentralschweiz 2019
270 Arthur Garcin 20.53 France Mundet Open 2018
271 Jack Cai 20.54 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
272 Tommy Cherry 20.55 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
273 Ishaan Agrawal 20.56 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
273 Jake Klassen 20.56 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
275 Liam Chen 20.57 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
275 Manuel Gutman 20.57 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
275 Max Hilliard 20.57 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
278 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
278 Stanley Chapel 20.60 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
280 Martin Vædele Egdal 20.61 Denmark Danish Open 2019
280 Neel Gore 20.61 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
282 Daniel Wallin 20.62 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
283 Stanley Chapel 20.63 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
283 Stanley Chapel 20.63 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
285 Christopher Morris 20.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
285 Jack Cai 20.64 Australia Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
287 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
287 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.65 China China Championship 2019
287 Sebastiano Tronto 20.65 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
290 Christopher Morris 20.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
290 Jack Cai 20.67 Australia Japan Championship 2019
290 Max Hilliard 20.67 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
290 Max Hilliard 20.67 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
294 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
295 Jake Klassen 20.69 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
296 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
296 Stanley Chapel 20.70 United States Michigan 2019
298 Max Hilliard 20.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
299 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
299 Jeff Park 20.72 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
299 Liam Chen 20.72 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
302 Angelo Zhang 20.73 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
302 Jeff Park 20.73 United States Howdy Partner 2018
302 Martin Vædele Egdal 20.73 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
302 Sebastiano Tronto 20.73 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
306 Berta García Parra 20.74 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
306 Berta García Parra 20.74 Spain The Great British Blind Off 2019
306 Graham Siggins 20.74 United States WCA World Championship 2019
306 Martin Vædele Egdal 20.74 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
306 Max Hilliard 20.74 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
311 Berta García Parra 20.75 Spain Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
311 Jeff Park 20.75 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
313 Jeff Park 20.76 United States Austin Summer 2019
313 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.76 China GDSY Open 2019
315 Angelo Zhang 20.77 United States Southern Championships 2017
315 Berta García Parra 20.77 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
317 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
318 Berta García Parra 20.79 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
319 Jeff Park 20.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
319 Stanley Chapel 20.80 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
321 Jack Cai 20.81 Australia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
322 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
323 Ishaan Agrawal 20.83 United States Northwest Championships 2017
323 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.83 China Yangzhou Open 2017
325 Gianfranco Huanqui 20.84 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2017
326 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.85 China Hefei Open 2017
326 Manuel Gutman 20.85 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
328 Max Hilliard 20.86 United States Oregon State 2018
329 Jack Cai 20.87 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
329 Jeff Park 20.87 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
329 Liam Chen 20.87 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
332 Jake Klassen 20.89 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
333 Daniel Lin 20.90 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
333 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.90 China Shenzhen Open 2018
333 Martin Vædele Egdal 20.90 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
336 Jeff Park 20.91 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
336 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.91 China Shandong Open 2019
338 Jack Cai 20.92 Australia Japan Championship 2019
339 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.94 China GDSY Open 2018
339 Stanley Chapel 20.94 United States Indiana 2019
341 Graham Siggins 20.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
342 Max Hilliard 20.96 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
343 Max Hilliard 20.97 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
344 Christopher Morris 20.98 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
344 Grigorii Alekseev 20.98 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
346 Jeff Park 20.99 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
346 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.99 China YJ Fest 2018
348 Jack Cai 21.01 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
348 Jack Cai 21.01 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
348 Jake Klassen 21.01 Canada CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
348 Stanley Chapel 21.01 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
352 Max Hilliard 21.02 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
353 Jack Cai 21.03 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
354 Jake Klassen 21.04 Canada Edmonton New Year 2019
354 Jake Klassen 21.04 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
354 Jeff Park 21.04 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
357 Jack Cai 21.05 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
357 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.05 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
357 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.05 China China Championship 2015
357 Max Hilliard 21.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
361 Jake Klassen 21.06 Canada Texas BLD Showdown 2017
361 Krzysztof Bober 21.06 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
361 Stanley Chapel 21.06 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
364 Jeff Park 21.07 United States Austin Summer 2019
364 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.07 China China Championship 2018
366 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.08 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
367 Jake Klassen 21.09 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
367 Max Hilliard 21.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
369 Ádám Barta 21.10 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
369 Ádám Barta 21.10 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
369 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.10 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
369 Jeff Park 21.10 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
373 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.11 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
373 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.11 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
375 Jeff Park 21.12 United States Howdy Partner 2018
376 Ádám Barta 21.13 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
376 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.13 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
376 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.13 Denmark Danish Open 2019
379 Arthur Garcin 21.14 France Elsass Open 2019
379 Jake Klassen 21.14 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
379 Jeff Park 21.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
379 Max Hilliard 21.14 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
379 Tommy Cherry 21.14 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
384 Neel Gore 21.15 United States WCA World Championship 2019
385 Jack Cai 21.16 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
386 Angelo Zhang 21.17 United States South East Texas Open 2018
386 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
386 Max Hilliard 21.17 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
386 Stanley Chapel 21.17 United States Canadian Championship 2019
386 Stanley Chapel 21.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
391 Graham Siggins 21.18 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
392 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.19 China TKK Open 2016
393 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.20 Peru Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
393 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.20 China Big 'n Blind 2016
395 Ishaan Agrawal 21.21 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
395 Jack Cai 21.21 Australia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
395 Max Hilliard 21.21 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
395 Max Hilliard 21.21 United States Welcome to 2019
395 Max Hilliard 21.21 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
395 Stanley Chapel 21.21 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
401 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.22 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
401 Sebastiano Tronto 21.22 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
401 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 21.22 China China Championship 2019
404 Jeff Park 21.23 United States Austin Fall 2019
405 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.24 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
406 Max Hilliard 21.25 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
407 Jake Klassen 21.26 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
407 Stanley Chapel 21.26 United States Indiana 2019
407 Stanley Chapel 21.26 United States WCA World Championship 2019
410 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.27 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
411 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.28 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
411 Sebastiano Tronto 21.28 Italy Dutch Nationals 2017
413 Jack Cai 21.29 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
413 Jeff Park 21.29 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
413 Max Hilliard 21.29 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
416 Max Hilliard 21.30 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
417 Jack Cai 21.31 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
418 Jake Klassen 21.32 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
418 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.32 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
418 Max Hilliard 21.32 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
421 Jack Cai 21.33 Australia Hobart Open 2019
421 Jeff Park 21.33 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
421 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.33 China Philippine Championship 2018
424 Jack Cai 21.34 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
424 Jake Klassen 21.34 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
424 Jeff Park 21.34 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
427 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.35 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2017
427 Max Hilliard 21.35 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
429 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
429 Jake Klassen 21.36 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
431 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.37 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
431 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.37 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
433 Jack Cai 21.38 Australia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
433 Jeff Park 21.38 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
433 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.38 China Nanchang Spring 2017
436 Jack Cai 21.39 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
436 Stanley Chapel 21.39 United States Canadian Championship 2019
438 Jake Klassen 21.42 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
438 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.42 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
438 Liam Chen 21.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
438 Manuel Gutman 21.42 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
442 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.43 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
443 Angelo Zhang 21.44 United States Wake Up Late 2017
443 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 21.44 China Shandong Open 2019
443 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.44 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
443 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.44 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
443 Max Hilliard 21.44 United States Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
448 Grigorii Alekseev 21.45 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
448 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
448 Manuel Gutman 21.45 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
448 Max Hilliard 21.45 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
448 Max Hilliard 21.45 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2018
448 Stanley Chapel 21.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
454 Krzysztof Bober 21.46 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
455 Jeff Park 21.47 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
455 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.47 Denmark Danish Open 2019
455 Max Hilliard 21.47 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
458 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.49 China China Championship 2019
458 Stanley Chapel 21.49 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
460 Ádám Barta 21.50 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
460 Angelo Zhang 21.50 United States Yeehaw 2017
460 Sebastiano Tronto 21.50 Italy Dutch Open 2017
463 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.51 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
463 Ishaan Agrawal 21.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
463 Jeff Park 21.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
463 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.51 China YJ Fest 2018
467 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
467 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.52 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
467 Max Hilliard 21.52 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
470 Berta García Parra 21.53 Spain Iruña Open 2019
470 Jack Cai 21.53 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
472 Jake Klassen 21.54 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
472 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.54 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
474 Jake Klassen 21.55 Canada National Capital Region 2019
474 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.55 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
476 Sebastiano Tronto 21.56 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
477 Berta García Parra 21.57 Spain UPM Open 2019
477 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.57 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
477 Max Hilliard 21.57 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
477 Tomoya Firman 21.57 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
481 Jeff Park 21.58 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
481 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.58 China Nanchang Open 2017
483 Jeff Park 21.59 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
483 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.59 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
483 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 21.59 China China Championship 2019
486 Jack Cai 21.60 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
486 Jens Haber 21.60 Germany Hamburg International 2019
486 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 21.60 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
489 Antoine Cantin 21.61 Canada WCA European Championship 2018
489 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.61 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
491 Jack Cai 21.62 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
491 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
491 Max Hilliard 21.62 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
494 Jack Cai 21.63 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
494 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.63 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
494 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.63 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
494 Max Hilliard 21.63 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
494 Stanley Chapel 21.63 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
499 Jeff Park 21.65 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
500 Arthur Garcin 21.66 France WCA World Championship 2019
500 Stanley Chapel 21.66 United States Welcome to 2019
502 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.68 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
503 Jake Klassen 21.69 Canada National Capital Region 2019
504 Berta García Parra 21.71 Spain Iruña Open 2018
504 Jeff Park 21.71 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
506 Arthur Garcin 21.72 France WCA European Championship 2018
507 Daniel Lin 21.73 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
507 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.73 China China Championship 2019
507 Stanley Chapel 21.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
510 Max Hilliard 21.74 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
511 Ádám Barta 21.75 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
511 Arthur Garcin 21.75 France French Championship 2018
513 Jack Cai 21.76 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
513 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.76 China Nanjing Spring 2017
513 Max Hilliard 21.76 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
516 Jeff Park 21.77 United States Austin Fall 2019
517 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.78 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
517 Jeff Park 21.78 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
517 Jeff Park 21.78 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
517 Martin Vædele Egdal 21.78 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
517 Max Hilliard 21.78 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
522 Berta García Parra 21.79 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
522 Jeff Park 21.79 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
522 Stanley Chapel 21.79 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
525 Berta García Parra 21.80 Spain Iruña Open 2019
526 Stanley Chapel 21.81 United States Michigan 2018
526 Tomoya Firman 21.81 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2018
528 Daniel Wallin 21.83 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
528 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.83 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
528 Jack Cai 21.83 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
531 Arthur Garcin 21.84 France Les Franqueses Open 2018
531 Guido Dipietro 21.84 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
533 Ishaan Agrawal 21.86 United States Fresno Fall 2017
533 Jack Cai 21.86 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
533 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.86 China ZHBIT Open 2019
533 Max Hilliard 21.86 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
533 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 21.86 China China Championship 2018
538 Jeff Park 21.88 United States Back to School DFW 2019
539 Berta García Parra 21.89 Spain UPM Open 2019
539 Jake Klassen 21.89 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
539 Jake Klassen 21.89 Canada National Capital Region 2019
539 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
539 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.89 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
539 Tommy Cherry 21.89 United States Florida 2019
545 Berta García Parra 21.91 Spain Iruña Open 2017
545 Manuel Gutman 21.91 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
545 Max Hilliard 21.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
548 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.92 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
548 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.92 China Dalian Winter 2017
548 Tomoya Firman 21.92 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
551 Angelo Zhang 21.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
551 Jack Cai 21.93 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
551 Jake Klassen 21.93 Canada Texas BLD Showdown 2017
551 Jeff Park 21.93 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
555 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.94 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
555 Guido Dipietro 21.94 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
557 Jeff Park 21.95 United States Oklahoma Open 2019
557 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.95 China Nanchang Spring 2017
557 Stanley Chapel 21.95 United States Canadian Championship 2019
560 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
560 Berta García Parra 21.96 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
560 Jeff Park 21.96 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
563 Ádám Barta 21.97 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
563 Ishaan Agrawal 21.97 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
563 Jens Haber 21.97 Germany Elsass Open 2019
566 Daniel Lin 21.99 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
566 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.99 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
568 Ádám Barta 22.00 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
568 Stanley Chapel 22.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
570 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 22.01 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
570 Stanley Chapel 22.01 United States Michigan 2019
572 Berta García Parra 22.04 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
572 Grigorii Alekseev 22.04 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
574 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.05 China GDSY Open 2019
575 Jake Klassen 22.06 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
575 Stanley Chapel 22.06 United States Empire State Spring 2019
577 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.07 China ZUST Open 2017
578 Antoine Cantin 22.08 Canada WCA European Championship 2018
578 Grigorii Alekseev 22.08 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
580 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.09 China Beijing Open 2017
581 Arthur Garcin 22.10 France Elsass Open 2019
581 Jeff Park 22.10 United States South East Texas Open 2018
581 Liam Chen 22.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
584 Graham Siggins 22.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
584 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.11 China China Championship 2018
584 Krzysztof Bober 22.11 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
587 Max Hilliard 22.12 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
587 Tommy Cherry 22.12 United States Florida 2019
589 Martin Vædele Egdal 22.13 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
590 Hari Anirudh 22.14 India Seraing Open 2019
591 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.15 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
591 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.15 China Nanchang Open 2017
591 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.15 China Wuhu Open 2018
591 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
591 Tommy Cherry 22.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
596 Jake Klassen 22.16 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
596 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.16 China ZUST Open 2017
598 Neel Gore 22.17 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
599 Berta García Parra 22.18 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
600 Martin Vædele Egdal 22.19 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
601 Arthur Garcin 22.20 France UK Championship 2018
601 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
601 Jeff Park 22.20 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
601 Krzysztof Bober 22.20 Poland Polish Championship 2019
601 Max Hilliard 22.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
606 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.21 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
606 Jeff Park 22.21 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
606 Martin Vædele Egdal 22.21 Denmark Danish Open 2019
606 Max Hilliard 22.21 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
606 Stanley Chapel 22.21 United States Indiana 2019
606 Stanley Chapel 22.21 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
612 Antoine Cantin 22.22 Canada China Championship 2018
612 Arthur Garcin 22.22 France Istres Open 2018
612 Berta García Parra 22.22 Spain The Great British Blind Off 2019
612 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
612 Martin Vædele Egdal 22.22 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
617 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.23 Peru GeniusCube 2016
617 Max Hilliard 22.23 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
617 Max Hilliard 22.23 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
620 Jack Cai 22.24 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
621 Ishaan Agrawal 22.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
621 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.25 China China Championship 2018
621 Liam Chen 22.25 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
624 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
625 Adrian Dębski 22.27 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
625 Berta García Parra 22.27 Spain UPM Open 2019
625 Grigorii Alekseev 22.27 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
625 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.27 China Hefei Open 2016
625 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.27 China TKK Open 2016
625 Stanley Chapel 22.27 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
625 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.27 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
632 Jeff Park 22.28 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
632 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.28 China China Championship 2019
632 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.28 China Nanchang Spring 2017
632 Martin Vædele Egdal 22.28 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
632 Stanley Chapel 22.28 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
632 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.28 China China Championship 2018
638 Artyom Martirosov 22.29 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
638 Grigorii Alekseev 22.29 Russia YJ Fest 2018
638 Jack Cai 22.29 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
641 Jack Cai 22.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
641 Jeff Park 22.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
641 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
644 Stanley Chapel 22.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
645 Jack Cai 22.32 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
645 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.32 China Nanchang Open 2017
645 Krzysztof Bober 22.32 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
648 Jakob Gunnarsson 22.33 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
648 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.33 China Jakarta Mini Open 2018
648 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.33 China Zhuhai Open 2017
648 Max Hilliard 22.33 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
652 Angelo Zhang 22.34 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
652 Arthur Garcin 22.34 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
652 Berta García Parra 22.34 Spain Ibi Open 2018
652 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.34 Japan YRCC Open 2018
656 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.35 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
657 Ádám Barta 22.36 Hungary SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
657 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.36 China GDSY Open 2018
659 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.38 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
659 Neel Gore 22.38 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
661 Jake Klassen 22.39 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
661 Max Hilliard 22.39 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
661 Stanley Chapel 22.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
661 Stanley Chapel 22.39 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
661 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 22.39 China Changsha Autumn 2019
666 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.40 China WCA World Championship 2019
666 Manuel Gutman 22.40 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
666 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.40 China China Championship 2018
669 Berta García Parra 22.41 Spain Italian Championship 2017
669 Jake Klassen 22.41 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
669 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
672 Arthur Garcin 22.42 France Champagne Open 2019
672 Jack Cai 22.42 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
674 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.43 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
674 Jack Cai 22.43 Australia Horsham 2019
674 Manuel Gutman 22.43 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
677 Hari Anirudh 22.44 India Elsass Open 2019
677 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.44 China China Championship 2017
679 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.45 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
679 Jake Klassen 22.45 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
679 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.45 China China Championship 2018
679 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.45 China Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
679 Max Hilliard 22.45 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
684 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 22.46 China Luoyang Open 2019
684 Jake Klassen 22.46 Canada Edmonton New Year 2019
684 Max Hilliard 22.46 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
684 Neel Gore 22.46 United States South Enough 2018
688 Hari Anirudh 22.47 India Paris Open 2019
689 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
689 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.48 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
689 Stanley Chapel 22.48 United States WCA World Championship 2019
692 Graham Siggins 22.49 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
692 Jakob Gunnarsson 22.49 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
692 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.49 China Shandong Open 2019
692 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
692 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
697 Max Hilliard 22.50 United States Oregon State 2018
698 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
699 Graham Siggins 22.52 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
699 Krzysztof Bober 22.52 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
699 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
702 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
702 Jack Cai 22.53 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
702 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.53 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
705 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.54 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
706 Ishaan Agrawal 22.56 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
707 Manuel Gutman 22.57 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
707 Max Hilliard 22.57 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
709 Kamil Przybylski 22.58 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
709 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
711 Berta García Parra 22.59 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
711 Graham Siggins 22.59 United States WCA World Championship 2019
713 Jack Cai 22.60 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
713 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.60 China Thailand Championship 2019
713 Stanley Chapel 22.60 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
716 Neel Gore 22.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
717 Ádám Barta 22.62 Hungary Bratislava Open 2017
717 Arthur Garcin 22.62 France Champagne Open 2018
719 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.63 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
720 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.64 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
720 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.64 China Hefei Open 2017
720 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.64 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
720 Manuel Gutman 22.64 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
720 Manuel Gutman 22.64 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
720 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
720 Sebastiano Tronto 22.64 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
720 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
728 Graham Siggins 22.65 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
728 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.65 China Big 'n Blind 2017
730 Jack Cai 22.66 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
730 Jens Haber 22.66 Germany Hamburg International 2019
730 Krzysztof Bober 22.66 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
730 Neel Gore 22.66 United States WCA World Championship 2019
730 Sebastiano Tronto 22.66 Italy The Great British Blind Off 2019
735 Ishaan Agrawal 22.67 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
735 Jeff Park 22.67 United States Korean Championship 2017
735 Tomoya Firman 22.67 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
738 Arthur Garcin 22.68 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
738 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.68 China Jieyang Open 2018
738 Stanley Chapel 22.68 United States Welcome to 2019
738 Tommy Cherry 22.68 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
742 Christopher Morris 22.69 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
742 Jack Cai 22.69 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
742 Jack Cai 22.69 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2019
742 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.69 China GDSY Open 2019
742 Max Hilliard 22.69 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
747 Jeff Park 22.70 United States Dallas Winter 2018
747 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.70 China Jieyang Open 2018
747 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.70 China Shandong Open 2019
750 Graham Siggins 22.71 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
751 Daniel Wallin 22.72 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
751 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.72 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
751 Ishaan Agrawal 22.72 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
754 Antoine Cantin 22.73 Canada China Championship 2019
754 Jack Cai 22.73 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
754 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
757 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.74 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
757 Grigorii Alekseev 22.74 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
757 Max Hilliard 22.74 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
757 Stanley Chapel 22.74 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
757 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.74 China Shenzhen Open 2018
762 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.75 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
762 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.75 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
762 Jack Cai 22.75 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
765 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.76 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
765 Martin Vædele Egdal 22.76 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
765 Stanley Chapel 22.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
768 Liam Chen 22.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
769 Arthur Garcin 22.78 France French Championship 2019
769 Graham Siggins 22.78 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
769 Max Hilliard 22.78 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
769 Oliver Fritz 22.78 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
773 Berta García Parra 22.79 Spain The Great British Blind Off 2019
773 Jakob Gunnarsson 22.79 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
775 Christopher Morris 22.80 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
775 Jeff Park 22.80 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
775 Max Hilliard 22.80 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019
775 Paul Taylor 22.80 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
775 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 22.80 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
780 Berta García Parra 22.81 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
780 Max Hilliard 22.81 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
782 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.82 Peru US Nationals 2016
782 Grigorii Alekseev 22.82 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
782 Max Hilliard 22.82 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
785 Graham Siggins 22.83 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
785 Stanley Chapel 22.83 United States Welcome to 2019
787 Jeff Park 22.84 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
788 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.85 China Hefei Summer 2018
789 Graham Siggins 22.86 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
789 Hari Anirudh 22.86 India Denmark & Friends 2019
789 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.86 China Beijing Open 2017
789 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.86 China Hefei Summer 2019
789 Max Hilliard 22.86 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
794 Gianfranco Huanqui 22.87 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
794 Jolo Endona 22.87 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
794 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.87 China Hangzhou Open 2018
794 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
798 Jeff Park 22.88 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
798 Liam Chen 22.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
800 Berta García Parra 22.89 Spain Italian Open 2017
800 Jack Cai 22.89 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
800 Sebastiano Tronto 22.89 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
803 Angelo Zhang 22.90 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
803 Jeff Park 22.90 United States Odd Cubing Day 2018
803 Stanley Chapel 22.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
806 Sebastiano Tronto 22.91 Italy Italian Championship 2017
807 Jack Cai 22.92 Australia Horsham 2019
807 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.92 China Nanchang Open 2017
807 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.92 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
807 Martin Vædele Egdal 22.92 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
811 Jeff Park 22.94 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
811 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.94 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
811 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.94 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
811 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
811 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.94 China Hefei Summer 2018
811 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22.94 China WCA World Championship 2019
817 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.95 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
818 Jack Cai 22.96 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
818 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.96 China YJ Fest 2018
820 Artyom Martirosov 22.97 Russia YJ Fest 2018
820 Berta García Parra 22.97 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
820 Guido Dipietro 22.97 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
820 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.97 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
820 Manuel Gutman 22.97 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
825 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.98 China One Night in Beijing 2016
825 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22.98 China Shenzhen Open 2015
827 Arthur Garcin 22.99 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
827 Jack Cai 22.99 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
829 Arthur Garcin 23.00 France French Championship 2019
829 Jake Klassen 23.00 Canada National Capital Region 2019
829 Max Hilliard 23.00 United States Lincoln City 2019
829 Neel Gore 23.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
833 Berta García Parra 23.01 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
834 Martin Vædele Egdal 23.02 Denmark Danish Open 2019
835 Max Hilliard 23.03 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
836 Arthur Garcin 23.04 France WCA World Championship 2019
836 Berta García Parra 23.04 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
836 Graham Siggins 23.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
836 Jack Cai 23.04 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
836 Sebastiano Tronto 23.04 Italy Italian Championship 2019
841 Artyom Martirosov 23.06 Russia MPEI Open 2018
841 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.06 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
841 Max Hilliard 23.06 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
844 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 23.07 Russia WCA World Championship 2019
844 Jack Cai 23.07 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
844 Max Hilliard 23.07 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
847 Berta García Parra 23.08 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
847 Christopher Morris 23.08 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
847 Max Hilliard 23.08 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
850 Heejun Kim (김희준) 23.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
851 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
851 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.10 China Hefei Open 2015
851 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.10 China WCA World Championship 2019
854 Jack Cai 23.11 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
854 Jake Klassen 23.11 Canada Texas BLD Showdown 2017
856 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.12 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
856 Sebastiano Tronto 23.12 Italy The Great British Blind Off 2019
858 Adel Mosallami 23.13 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
858 Grzegorz Jałocha 23.13 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
860 Berta García Parra 23.14 Spain Iruña Open 2019
860 Grigorii Alekseev 23.14 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
860 Jack Cai 23.14 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
860 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.14 China China Championship 2019
860 Neel Gore 23.14 United States WCA World Championship 2019
865 Grigorii Alekseev 23.15 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
865 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.15 China Weihai Open 2019
865 Oliver Fritz 23.15 Germany Elsass Open 2019
865 Tommy Cherry 23.15 United States Windsor Classic 2018
869 Neel Gore 23.16 United States Qualifornia 2018
870 Angelo Zhang 23.17 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
870 Arthur Garcin 23.17 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
870 Ishaan Agrawal 23.17 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
870 Krzysztof Bober 23.17 Poland Polish Championship 2018
874 Angelo Zhang 23.18 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
874 Hari Anirudh 23.18 India Belgian Solstice 2019
874 Neel Gore 23.18 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
877 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.19 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
878 Ishaan Agrawal 23.20 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
878 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.20 China Dalian Winter 2017
878 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.20 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
878 Tomoya Firman 23.20 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
878 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.20 China Changsha Autumn 2019
883 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
883 Jens Haber 23.21 Germany Hessen Open 2019
883 Stanley Chapel 23.21 United States Flag City Fall 2018
886 Jack Cai 23.22 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
886 Jeff Park 23.22 United States Austin Summer 2019
886 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.22 China WCA World Championship 2019
886 Tommy Cherry 23.22 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
890 Jolo Endona 23.23 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
891 Arthur Garcin 23.24 France L'Open du Berry 2018
891 Grigorii Alekseev 23.24 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
891 Grzegorz Jałocha 23.24 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
894 Jake Klassen 23.25 Canada National Capital Region 2019
895 Jake Klassen 23.26 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019
895 Jens Haber 23.26 Germany Elsass Open 2019
895 Manuel Gutman 23.26 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
895 Max Hilliard 23.26 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
899 Antoine Cantin 23.27 Canada China Championship 2018
899 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.27 China ZUST Open 2017
899 Martin Vædele Egdal 23.27 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
899 Stanley Chapel 23.27 United States Michigan 2018
903 Antoine Cantin 23.28 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
903 Ishaan Agrawal 23.28 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
903 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.28 China ZUA Open 2017
903 Leonardo Pranadyar 23.28 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
907 Arthur Garcin 23.29 France High Wycombe Open 2018
907 Ishaan Agrawal 23.29 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
907 Jack Cai 23.29 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
910 Jeff Park 23.31 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
910 Max Hilliard 23.31 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
912 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.32 China China Championship 2017
912 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.32 China Nanjing Spring 2017
914 Berta García Parra 23.33 Spain Iruña Open 2019
915 Angelo Zhang 23.35 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
915 Berta García Parra 23.35 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
915 Guido Dipietro 23.35 Argentina VCP Invierno 2018
915 Jeff Park 23.35 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
919 Arthur Garcin 23.36 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
919 Graham Siggins 23.36 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
919 Jakob Gunnarsson 23.36 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
919 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.36 China WCA World Championship 2019
919 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.36 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
919 Neel Gore 23.36 United States WCA World Championship 2019
925 Angelo Zhang 23.37 United States Southern Championships 2017
925 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.37 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
925 Leonardo Pranadyar 23.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
928 Berta García Parra 23.38 Spain The Great British Blind Off 2019
928 Jack Cai 23.38 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
928 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 23.38 China Guangdong Open 2018
931 Berta García Parra 23.39 Spain Mundet Open 2018
931 Christopher Morris 23.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
931 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.39 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
931 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.39 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
931 Oliver Fritz 23.39 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
931 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.39 China Hangzhou Open 2019
937 Arthur Garcin 23.40 France The Great British Blind Off 2019
937 Grigorii Alekseev 23.40 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
937 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.40 China Guilin Open 2017
937 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.40 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
941 Ishaan Agrawal 23.41 United States Qualifornia 2018
941 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.41 China Weihai Open 2019
943 Jeff Park 23.42 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
943 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.42 China China Championship 2017
943 Max Hilliard 23.42 United States Welcome to 2019
946 Arthur Garcin 23.44 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
946 Graham Siggins 23.44 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
946 Ishaan Agrawal 23.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
946 Jack Cai 23.44 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
946 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.44 China Shenzhen Open 2018
946 Stanley Chapel 23.44 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
946 Tommy Cherry 23.44 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
953 Ádám Barta 23.45 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
953 Berta García Parra 23.45 Spain The Great British Blind Off 2019
953 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
956 Arthur Garcin 23.46 France Champagne Open 2018
956 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.46 Peru INABIF Open 2015
956 Liam Chen 23.46 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
956 Max Hilliard 23.46 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
956 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
961 Grigorii Alekseev 23.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
961 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 23.47 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
961 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.47 China Quanzhou Open 2017
964 Angelo Zhang 23.48 United States Wake Up Late 2017
964 Daniel Wallin 23.48 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
964 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.48 China Weihai Open 2019
967 Arthur Garcin 23.49 France Savoie Open 2019
967 Grigorii Alekseev 23.49 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
967 Max Hilliard 23.49 United States Lincoln City 2019
967 Paul Taylor 23.49 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
971 Angelo Zhang 23.51 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
971 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 23.51 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
971 Jack Cai 23.51 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
971 Jens Haber 23.51 Germany Elsass Open 2019
971 Kamil Przybylski 23.51 Poland Polish Championship 2019
976 Jeff Park 23.52 United States Back to School DFW 2019
976 Jeff Park 23.52 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
976 Shivam Bansal 23.52 India MathSoc Open 2019
979 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.53 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
980 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
981 Heejun Kim (김희준) 23.55 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
981 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 23.55 Colombia Regionales Medellín 2019
981 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.55 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
981 Shivam Bansal 23.55 India MathSoc Open 2019
985 Jakob Gunnarsson 23.56 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
985 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.56 China Asian Championship 2016
985 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.56 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
985 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.56 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
985 Max Hilliard 23.56 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
985 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.56 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
991 Ishaan Agrawal 23.57 United States Rose City 2017
991 Max Hilliard 23.57 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
991 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.57 China Quinnipiac 2018
994 Ádám Barta 23.58 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
994 Jeff Park 23.58 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
994 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.58 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
997 Graham Siggins 23.59 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
997 Jack Cai 23.59 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
999 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.60 Peru Asian Championship 2016
999 Jakob Gunnarsson 23.60 Sweden Norrkubing 2019