Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
5 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
6 Tommy Cherry 16.92 United States Florida 2020
7 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
9 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
10 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
12 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
13 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 17.74 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
14 Arthur Garcin 17.90 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
15 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
16 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
17 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
18 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
19 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
20 Liam Chen 19.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
21 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
22 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
23 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
24 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
25 Christopher Morris 19.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
26 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA Euro 2018
27 Neel Gore 19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
28 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
29 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
30 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
31 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
32 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
33 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
34 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
35 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
36 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
37 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
38 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
39 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
40 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
41 Vladimir Sergeev 20.99 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
42 Elliott Kobelansky 21.13 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
43 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
44 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
45 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Championship 2017
46 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
47 Daniel Tidsey 21.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
48 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
49 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
50 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
51 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
52 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
53 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
54 Lucas O'Connell 22.27 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
55 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
56 Ethan Pan 22.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
57 Phillip Maxwell 22.36 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
58 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
59 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
60 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
60 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
62 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
63 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
64 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
65 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
66 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
67 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
67 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
69 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
70 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
71 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
72 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
73 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
74 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
75 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
76 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
77 Tom Nelson 23.74 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
78 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
78 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
80 Fabio Schwandt 23.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
81 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 China Thailand Championship 2019
82 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
83 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
84 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
85 Ramses Amaya 24.40 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
86 Gregor Billing 24.50 Germany Budapest Open 2018
87 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
88 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States MCC Alpha 2016
89 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
90 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
91 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
92 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
93 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 24.81 China China Championship 2018
94 Timothy Goh 25.06 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
95 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
96 Maxime Madrzyk 25.24 France Chelles Open 2020
97 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Championship 2013
99 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
100 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
101 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25.42 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
102 Alessandro Solito 25.44 Italy Italian Championship 2014
103 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
104 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States Oregon Championship 2019
105 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
106 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
107 Fletcher Berry 25.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
108 Tam Quan 26.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
109 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
110 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
111 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Championship 2013
112 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
113 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
114 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 26.19 China Doncaster Open 2020
115 Noah Arthurs 26.27 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
116 William Tao 26.34 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
117 Charlie Harrison 26.45 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
118 Benjamin Paul 26.71 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
119 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.75 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
120 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
121 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
122 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
123 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
124 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
125 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 27.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
126 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
127 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
128 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
129 Ben Stokes 27.59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
130 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
131 Eric Limeback 27.65 Canada PBQ Berkeley 2017
132 Lorenzo Mauro 27.73 Italy Sicily Open 2018
133 Michał Bogdan 27.78 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
134 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
135 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
136 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
137 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
138 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
138 Jason White 28.77 United States Washington Championship 2020
140 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
141 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
142 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 29.03 China China Championship 2017
143 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
144 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
145 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42 China Hefei Open 2017
145 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
147 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
148 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 29.47 Japan Saitama 2018
149 Hill Pong Yong Feng 29.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
149 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
151 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
152 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
153 Kamil Michalak 29.70 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
154 Angel Lim 29.77 United States BASC 3 2014
155 Michael Tripodi 29.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
156 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
157 Ben Marlin 29.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
158 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
159 Witali Bułatow 30.04 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
160 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 30.15 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
161 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
162 Radomił Baran 30.49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
163 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
164 Oliver Frost 30.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
165 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
166 Oleg Gritsenko 31.00 Russia WCA Euro 2018
167 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
168 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06 China China Championship 2015
169 Roman Strakhov 31.08 Russia WCA Euro 2018
169 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
171 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
172 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
173 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 31.29 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
174 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
175 Maxime Clapié 31.55 France Champagne Open 2018
176 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
177 Konstantin Jaehne 31.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
178 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
179 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
180 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 32.10 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
181 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
182 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
183 Owen Wilkins 32.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
184 Chris Choi 32.31 United States Babylon Winter 2020
185 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 32.33 China GDSY Open 2018
186 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
187 Adam Swaine 32.48 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
187 Matěj Mužátko 32.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
189 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
190 Anton Rostovikov 32.69 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
191 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
192 Adrian Lehmann 32.81 Germany BKP 2017
193 Valentin Lanz 32.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
194 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
195 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
196 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
197 Olli Vikstedt 33.31 Finland WCA Euro 2018
198 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
199 Elias Seoane Bucio 33.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
200 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 33.56 China Dalian Winter 2017
201 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
202 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
202 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 33.69 Japan YRCC Open 2018
204 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
205 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 33.94 Brazil World Championship 2015
206 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
207 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 33.99 China China Championship 2019
208 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
209 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
210 Glenn Mark Salgado 34.09 Philippines QUALberta 2017
211 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34.17 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
212 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
213 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 34.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
214 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
215 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
216 Christian Lacquio 34.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
217 Jaden Lim 34.55 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
217 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
219 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
220 Jael Riggenbach 34.74 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
221 Bence Barát 34.82 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
222 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
223 Linus Frész 35.06 Germany Franconia Open 2014
224 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
225 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
226 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
227 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
228 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
229 Andreas Pohl 35.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
230 Monty Wain 36.43 Australia World Championship 2017
230 Nicholas Hay 36.43 United States Howdy Partner 2018
232 Sebastian Werb 36.50 Germany World Championship 2017
233 Janne Lehtimäki 36.76 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
234 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
235 Andrea Muzii 36.95 Italy Italian Championship 2018
236 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
237 Cole Campbell 37.08 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
238 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
239 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
240 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
241 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
242 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
243 Pierre Desmet 37.38 France L'Open du Berry 2018
244 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
244 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
246 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
247 Arkadiusz Żynel 37.51 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
248 Timo Hromádka 37.57 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
248 Tomás Mansilla 37.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
250 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 37.65 India ATMOS 2014
251 Liping Jia (贾立平) 37.67 China Beijing Spring 2014
251 Yan Xia (夏炎) 37.67 China Taiwan Championship 2017
253 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
254 Bo Pang (逄博) 37.83 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
255 Andrey Ivanov 37.87 Russia MSW Open 2015
256 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 37.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
256 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
258 David Pearce 38.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
259 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 38.10 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
260 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
261 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
261 Jim Zhu 38.17 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
263 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
264 Matteo Colombo 38.28 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
264 Thomas Lehéricy 38.28 France L'Open du Berry 2018
266 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
267 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
268 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Thunder Bay 2019
269 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
270 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 38.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
270 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 38.55 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
272 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 38.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
273 Mynor Guzman 38.66 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
274 Noah Swor 38.74 United States Florida 2020
275 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
276 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82 China Nanjing Spring 2018
276 Pavel Jelínek 38.82 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
278 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 39.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
279 Alex Taylor 39.28 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
280 Noah Kraft 39.37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
281 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
282 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
283 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
284 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
285 Antonio López 39.71 Spain World Championship 2017
285 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
287 Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
288 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
289 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 39.83 China Cross-strait 2016
289 Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 China Nanchang Open 2013
291 Max Siauw 39.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
291 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
293 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
294 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
295 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
296 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
297 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 40.25 China GDSY Open 2018
298 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
299 Roberto Bentivoglio 40.37 Italy Italian Championship 2017
300 Noah Joiner 40.41 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
300 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
302 Oliver Wheat 40.44 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
303 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 40.48 China Tangshan Open 2018
303 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
305 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
306 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
307 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
308 Luis Davila 40.84 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
309 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
310 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
311 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
312 Kai Jiptner 41.21 Germany German Nationals 2012
313 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 41.36 Peru TCG Spring 2017
314 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
315 Amos Tay Swee Hui 41.58 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
316 Matthew Sheerin 41.59 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
317 Tien Tran 41.64 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
318 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
319 Jacob Chambers 41.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
320 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
321 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
322 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 41.82 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
323 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 41.93 Malaysia Taylor's Cube 2013
324 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
325 John Edison Ubaldo 42.10 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
326 Tomas Kristiansson 42.12 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
327 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
328 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42.39 China Sydney Open 2019
329 Kim Min (김민) 42.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
330 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
331 Patrick Ponce 42.61 United States WCCT Reno 2018
332 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
333 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
334 Matthew Hollinger 42.69 United States Florida Feast 2015
335 Alexander Olleta del Molino 42.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
336 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
337 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
338 Swami Srinivasan 43.06 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
339 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 43.07 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
339 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
341 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
342 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
343 Ben Ridley 43.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
344 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
345 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
346 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
347 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
348 Corey Sakowski 43.37 United States US Nationals 2015
349 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
349 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
351 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States US Nationals 2010
352 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 43.51 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
353 Jakob Kogler 43.81 Austria Euro 2012
354 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
355 Hannah Minas 44.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
356 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 44.02 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
357 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14 China Nanchang Winter 2019
358 Rustam Valeev 44.27 Russia SPB Championship 2017
359 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
360 Cary Huang 44.36 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
360 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
362 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
363 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
364 Lennon Hughes 44.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
365 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
366 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
367 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
368 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
369 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 45.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
370 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
371 Wilmer Torres 45.28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
372 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
373 Charlie Eggins 45.37 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
374 Willem Klose 45.40 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
375 Wojciech Rogoziński 45.42 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
376 Ben Yu 45.44 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
377 Victor Cullot 45.47 France Euro 2012
378 Artem Savosik 45.48 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
379 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 45.54 China Tangshan Open 2018
380 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 45.59 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
381 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
382 Milán Baticz 45.75 Hungary Zune Open 2012
383 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.84 Germany Munich Open 2015
384 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
385 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
386 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
387 Farid Mikhailov 45.94 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
388 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 45.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
389 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
390 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
391 Misael Gómez Soria 46.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
391 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
393 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
394 Rami Sbahi 46.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
395 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
396 Elias Fischer 46.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
397 Vladimir Okenchits 46.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
398 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
399 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
400 Daniel Sheppard 46.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
401 Nicos Ahlgrimm 46.59 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
402 Evan Brown 46.65 United States US Nationals 2014
403 Kit Clement 46.71 United States Mudd Winter 2020
404 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
405 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77 Japan Ayase 2019
406 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 46.84 Philippines SNES 2013
407 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
408 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
409 Andrew Le 46.98 United States New York City Fall 2018
410 Cheng Min (闵程) 47.09 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
411 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11 China Hangzhou Open 2018
411 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 47.11 China China Championship 2019
413 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
414 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 47.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
415 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
416 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
416 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 47.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
418 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 47.43 Japan YRCC Open 2018
419 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 47.45 Japan Suginami Open 2017
420 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
421 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
422 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
423 Dennis Strehlau 47.69 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
424 Ryan Pilat 47.74 United States OU Winter 2019
425 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
426 François Courtès 47.86 France Cambridge Open 2013
427 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
428 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
429 Joel Tan 48.10 Singapore Speedy South Perth 2020
430 Jialin Zhou 48.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
431 Chun Lin (林春) 48.18 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
432 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
433 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
434 Mikus Lembergs 48.36 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
435 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.39 Spain Spain 2018
436 Helar Gomez Chalco 48.61 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
437 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
437 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
439 Victor Chenu 48.72 France L'Open du Berry 2018
440 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
441 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
442 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
443 Zhe Wang (王哲) 49.02 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
444 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
445 Bernhard Brodowsky 49.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
446 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 49.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
447 Jacob Posner 49.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
448 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 49.39 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
449 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 49.40 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
450 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
451 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
452 Wilson Li 49.46 United States UCSD Winter 2020
453 Nikhil Mande 49.47 India DJ Open 2014
454 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
455 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 49.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
456 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
457 Jérôme Carlier 49.74 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
458 Nam Anh Dang 49.84 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
459 Chen Zhu (朱晨) 49.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
460 Chester Lian 49.95 Malaysia Virginia Open Fall 2015
461 Fabio De'Rose 50.01 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
462 Liam Sweet 50.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
463 Brandon Lin 50.12 United States Lexington Summer 2017
464 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
465 Matteo Chancerel 50.18 France Champagne Open 2018
466 Didier Batista Ferreira 50.19 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
467 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
468 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
469 Luca Stalpers 50.28 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
470 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
470 Christian Goñi 50.42 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
472 Natán Riggenbach 50.43 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
473 Ramadan Sulejman 50.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
474 Ben Erwin 50.65 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
475 Cedric Meysing 50.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
476 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
477 Marlente Baloro Jr. 50.74 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
478 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
479 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 50.87 India Daksh Open Cube 2018
480 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
481 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
482 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
483 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
484 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
485 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
485 Brandon Satterstrom 51.27 United States Michigan 2017
487 Bin Huang (黄斌) 51.40 China Asian Championship 2016
488 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
489 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
490 Julian David 51.56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
491 Raymond Goslow 51.58 United States SETO 2018
492 Jorge Castillo Matas 51.61 Spain Mijas Open 2015
493 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
494 Matthew Prestwich 52.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
495 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
496 Anirudh Sureshram 52.40 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
497 AJ Kamal 52.50 United States Princeton Fall 2018
498 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
499 Ian Lucas Tashiro 52.74 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
500 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
501 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
502 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
503 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
504 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
505 Jan Fonš 53.07 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
506 Kevin Montano 53.08 Italy Italian Open 2013
507 Christopher Chi 53.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018
508 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
509 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
510 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
511 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
512 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 53.51 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
513 Alexander Lau 53.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
514 Lucas Maillard 53.58 France Chelles Open 2020
515 Timothy Castle 53.62 United States Washington Championship 2020
516 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
517 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
518 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 54.11 United States Fresno Fall 2017
519 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
520 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
520 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
522 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
523 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
524 Micki Kanaiya Harning 54.39 Denmark World Championship 2017
525 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
526 Jason Bilgrei 54.54 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
527 Viktor Zenk 54.55 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
528 Noel Kim 54.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
529 Aniketh Arya 54.64 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
530 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
531 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
532 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 54.81 China Xuchang Open 2017
533 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
534 Lucas Déglise 55.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
535 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
536 Pascal Ordano 55.14 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
537 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
538 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
539 Ryan Przybocki 55.20 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
540 Kevin Gerhardt 55.54 Germany WCA Euro 2018
541 Rodson Lingad 55.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
542 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 55.71 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
543 Dylan Wang 55.73 Canada UBC Open 2020
544 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
545 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
545 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 55.90 Japan Kansai Open 2015
545 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
548 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
549 Jonathan Blöcher 56.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
550 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
550 Yan Xia (夏焱) 56.21 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
552 Mike Hughey 56.25 United States UIUC Spring 2013
553 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
553 Timothy Sun 56.29 United States US Nationals 2014
555 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 56.41 China China Championship 2015
556 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
557 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 56.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
558 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
559 Kyeongmin Choi 56.56 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
560 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
561 Colin Boyd 56.78 United States CCFC Fall 2013
562 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 56.84 China Fushun Open 2018
563 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
564 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
565 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
566 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
567 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
568 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
569 Youcheng Zhang (张祐诚) 57.46 Taiwan Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
570 Su Xu (徐粟) 57.63 China Shandong 2014
571 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 57.64 China China Championship 2018
572 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 57.73 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
573 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
574 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 57.88 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
575 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
576 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
576 Jan Riedl 57.98 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
578 Mircea Simionica 58.07 Romania Italian Championship 2017
579 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
580 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
581 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
581 Vladimir Kostin 58.25 Russia WCA Euro 2018
583 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 58.29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
584 Angel Ruano 58.41 Guatemala BBO 2018
585 Lee Zhi Xuan 58.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
586 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
587 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
587 Joseph Williams 58.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
589 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
589 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
591 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
592 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.61 Spain WCA Euro 2018
593 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
594 Sergio Bulux 58.89 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
595 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
596 Lucas Wesche 59.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
597 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 59.17 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
598 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
599 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
600 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
601 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
602 Charley Abcouwer 59.31 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
603 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
604 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
605 Alexander Botz 59.46 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
606 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
607 Conlan Trace 59.59 United States First State 2018
608 Fernando Lomazzi 59.62 Argentina LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
609 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
610 Siah Yee Long 59.65 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
611 Sebastian Outh-Aut 59.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
612 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
613 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
614 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 59.82 Ukraine Euro 2016
615 Brayden Wroten 59.96 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
616 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 1:00.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
617 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
617 Theodore Chow 1:00.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
619 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
620 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 1:00.19 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
621 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
622 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:00.38 China Suzhou Open 2014
623 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
624 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
625 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 1:00.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
626 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
627 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
628 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
628 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
628 Hui Xue (薛辉) 1:00.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
631 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
631 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
633 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:00.82 China Chongqing Open 2018
634 Dieter Amberger 1:00.86 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
635 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
636 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
637 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:00.95 China Beijing Summer 2014
638 Aidan Sleavin 1:00.98 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
639 Israel Machado Soares 1:01.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
640 Georel Ulangkaya 1:01.10 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
641 Zak Walters 1:01.14 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
642 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
643 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
644 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
645 Mats Bergsten 1:01.47 Sweden Hallonbergen 2014
646 Maxim Chechnev 1:01.56 Russia 6.25 Bay Area 2017
646 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
648 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
649 Alexander Byard 1:01.60 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
650 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:01.62 China Tangshan Open 2018
651 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
652 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:01.70 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
653 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 1:01.79 China Dalian Spring 2019
654 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
655 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
656 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
657 Ayush Kumar 1:02.18 India Delhi Open 2014
658 Prabal Baishya 1:02.24 India 1st Dibrugarh Open 2018
659 Weston Mizumoto 1:02.29 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2017
660 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
661 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
662 Jan Staubach 1:02.35 Germany Cologne Open 2018
663 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
664 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.44 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
665 Brandon Mikel 1:02.47 United States Florida Feast 2014
666 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
666 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
668 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
669 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
670 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
671 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
672 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:02.83 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
673 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
674 Dominic Ferri 1:02.94 United States Indialantic Open 2018
675 Eli Jay 1:02.99 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
676 David Andersson 1:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
676 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:03.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
678 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
679 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
680 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
681 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
682 Kamil Fus 1:03.40 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
683 Jode Brewster 1:03.55 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
684 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
685 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:03.60 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
686 Thierry Boisivon 1:03.66 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
687 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
688 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
689 Paweł Rybak 1:03.80 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
690 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
691 Jedrick Remonde 1:03.87 Philippines Race the Clock 2018
692 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
693 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
694 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
695 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
696 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
697 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
698 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:04.12 China Fuzhou Open 2018
699 Guillaume Neirinckx 1:04.27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
700 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:04.40 Japan Meguro 2017
701 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
702 Kerry Creech 1:04.62 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
703 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:04.66 China GDSY Open 2019
704 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
705 Daniel James 1:04.90 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
706 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
707 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
708 Eddy Deturche 1:05.24 France Chambéry Cube 2018
709 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 Israel Hannukubing 2019
710 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Championship 2009
711 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:05.51 Iran Beheshti 2014
712 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
713 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
714 Ezra Hirschi 1:05.59 Switzerland Doncaster Open 2020
715 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
716 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
717 Joel Brown Brisola 1:05.70 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
718 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:05.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
719 Victor Sanchez Redondo 1:05.75 Spain Camarma Open 2016
720 Jeric Villanueva 1:05.81 Philippines Cube-a-Thon 2015
721 Taha Ben Salah 1:05.91 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
722 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 1:06.02 China Qingdao Open 2016
723 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
723 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
725 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
726 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
727 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
728 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
729 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
730 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
731 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57 France French Championship 2019
732 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
733 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:06.63 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
734 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:06.66 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
735 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:06.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
736 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
737 Ben Zoller 1:06.87 United States Indiana 2016
738 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:06.88 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
739 Bertalan Bodor 1:07.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
740 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:07.04 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
741 John Brechon 1:07.05 United States World Championship 2013
742 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
743 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.21 Denmark Danish Open 2017
744 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
745 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:07.34 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
746 Sam Adams 1:07.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
747 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:07.42 India ICC 2014
748 Christophe Grosjean 1:07.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
749 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:07.70 Mexico Clásico 2017
750 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:07.71 Italy Xi'an Open 2015
751 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
752 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 1:07.76 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
753 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
754 Michał Herman 1:07.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
755 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
756 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
757 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:08.01 China China Championship 2019
758 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
759 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:08.17 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
759 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
761 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
762 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
763 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:08.20 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
764 Fabian Settelen 1:08.24 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
765 Kim Jokinen 1:08.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
766 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
767 Benjamin Meco 1:08.42 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
767 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
769 Vinit Nalhe 1:08.51 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
770 Zach Wilbur 1:08.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
771 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States Western Championship 2019
772 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63 Japan Kanto Open 2014
773 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
774 Christian König 1:08.82 Germany German Nationals 2018
775 James Molloy 1:08.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
776 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:08.93 Spain Acho Open 2017
777 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
778 Ryan DeLine 1:09.10 United States SoCal 2016
779 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
780 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
781 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:09.30 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
782 Gábor Gyárfás 1:09.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
783 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
784 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
785 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
786 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
787 Joey Mait 1:09.64 United States BA Four 2019
788 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer 2009
789 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
790 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
791 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
792 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy Italian Championship 2010
793 Jovito Miguel Regalado 1:09.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
794 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
795 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.15 Belgium France 2017
796 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:10.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
797 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
798 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
799 Nitin Subramanian 1:10.40 United States SE Champ 2018
800 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
801 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
802 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:10.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
803 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
804 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
804 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
806 Erik Kippus 1:10.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
806 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
808 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
809 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
810 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
810 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 1:11.02 China Lanzhou Open 2013
812 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:11.06 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
813 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
814 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:11.11 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
815 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:11.17 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
816 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
817 Fiona Wang 1:11.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
818 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
819 Kurt Ramirez 1:11.29 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
820 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
821 Jonathan Kaliffe 1:11.32 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
822 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
823 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:11.54 Italy World Championship 2017
824 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
825 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
826 Prabal Khare 1:11.66 India SCMU 2016
827 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
828 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
829 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
830 Liam Highducheck 1:11.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
831 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
832 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:11.85 China Hefei Spring 2014
833 Ben Streeter 1:11.89 United States SacCubing IX 2020
834 Gregory Lopez 1:11.90 United States SacCubing IX 2020
835 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:11.93 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
836 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 1:11.96 India Ban Parity Open 2017
837 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
838 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
839 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.05 Spain Acho Open 2017
840 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
840 Michał Wachowiak 1:12.14 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
842 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
843 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
844 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
845 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.34 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
846 Bradley Sampson 1:12.36 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
847 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.38 Germany German Nationals 2012
848 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
849 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
850 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
851 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
852 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:12.49 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
853 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:12.61 China XJTU Open 2016
854 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
855 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:12.75 Japan World Championship 2017
856 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:12.78 China Shenyang Winter 2016
857 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
858 Junjie Yan (闫军杰) 1:12.95 China Chengdu Open 2018
859 Howie Craig 1:13.08 United States CCFC Winter 2014
860 Danny SungIn Park 1:13.12 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
860 Tyler Robinson 1:13.12 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
862 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
863 James Hildreth 1:13.41 United States MCC Alpha 2018
864 Jishnu Jeevan 1:13.52 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
865 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
866 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
867 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
868 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
869 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:13.73 Denmark Danish Open 2014
870 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
871 Tomas Canevali 1:13.79 Argentina Otoño 2015
872 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.80 France BA Four 2019
873 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:13.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
874 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:13.91 Thailand US Nationals 2012
875 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
876 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
877 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
878 Charlie Stark 1:14.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
879 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
880 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
881 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
882 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
883 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.42 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
884 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
885 Acchyut Jolly 1:14.55 India NCR Open 2017
885 Arrik Leman 1:14.55 United States US Nationals 2014
887 Luboš Bartík 1:14.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
888 Balázs Bernát 1:14.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
889 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:14.78 China Nanchang Open 2017
889 Kelsey McKenna 1:14.78 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
891 Jens Grieme 1:14.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
892 Brock Hamann 1:14.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
893 Michael Young 1:14.90 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
894 Dwayne Lee 1:14.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
894 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
896 Lee Hoween 1:14.97 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
896 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
898 Tim Habermaas 1:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
899 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
899 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:15.05 Russia SPB Championship 2017
901 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
902 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
903 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:15.18 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
904 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
904 Quentin Rivault 1:15.26 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
906 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 1:15.28 Mexico Clásico 2015
907 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
908 Andy Denney 1:15.31 United States First State 2018
909 Robert Yau 1:15.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
910 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
911 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
912 Joshua Hounslow 1:15.48 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
913 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
914 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
914 Robert Paus 1:15.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
916 Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман) 1:15.61 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
917 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
918 Marcel Peters 1:15.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
919 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
920 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
921 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
922 Nguyễn Xuân Hồng 1:16.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
923 Brian Acuña 1:16.20 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
924 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:16.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
925 Michał Mlostek 1:16.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020
926 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
927 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
928 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:16.55 China Michigan 2018
929 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
929 Thomas Valles 1:16.56 United States PBQ LA 2018
931 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
932 Sam van Vliet 1:16.70 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
933 Louis de Mendonça 1:16.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
934 Tripp Peters 1:16.78 United States Skillcon 2018
935 Esra Mehmedova 1:16.84 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
936 Lê Hoàng Hiệp 1:16.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
937 Anthony Rochester 1:16.92 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
938 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
939 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
940 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
941 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
942 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
943 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
944 Jared Stinson 1:17.42 United States Classic City Closer 2018
945 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 1:17.46 Ukraine HEM MariCubik Open 2014
946 Robin Michaud 1:17.47 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
947 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
948 Russel Rosales 1:17.50 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
949 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:17.56 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
950 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
951 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 1:17.78 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
952 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.81 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
953 Marcos Saborido Rey 1:17.84 Spain Archena Open 2016
954 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
955 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:17.89 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
956 Ethan Dennis 1:18.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
957 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Spring 2016
958 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
959 Christopher Olson 1:18.06 United States Cubetcha 2012
960 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:18.22 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
961 Tomasz Tokarski 1:18.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
962 Nikita Loika 1:18.27 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
963 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
964 Thor Muto Asmund 1:18.42 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
965 Isagani Esteron 1:18.44 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
966 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1:18.51 Spain Iruña Open 2020
967 Leonardo Tambellini 1:18.52 Brazil World Championship 2015
967 Max Jiang 1:18.52 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
969 Christopher Cabrera 1:18.57 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
970 Hippolyte Moreau 1:18.61 France Croissy Open 2018
971 Mara Oprea 1:18.76 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
972 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:18.78 Mexico SIGI 2014
973 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
974 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:18.95 United States Danish Championship 2020
975 Đoàn Văn Danh 1:18.96 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
976 Daniel Goodman 1:19.01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
976 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
976 Igor Aipkin 1:19.01 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
979 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:19.02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
980 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
980 Pilan Scruggs 1:19.04 United States UCSD Winter 2020
982 Lucas Urbanski 1:19.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
983 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:19.11 China Hefei Open 2017
984 Ko Ishida (石田光) 1:19.15 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
985 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:19.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
986 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
986 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
988 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:19.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
989 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
990 Paulus Sujono 1:19.28 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
991 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
992 Jesús Lindo García 1:19.36 Spain Spain 2018
993 Akash Malajpure 1:19.40 India SCMU 2017
994 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:19.42 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
995 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.46 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
995 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:19.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
997 Calvin Sall 1:19.47 United States Wake Up Late 2017
998 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
998 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:19.52 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
1000 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:19.53 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019