Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
5 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
6 Tommy Cherry 16.92 United States Florida 2020
7 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
9 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
10 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
12 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
13 Arthur Garcin 17.90 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
14 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
15 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
16 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
17 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
18 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
19 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
20 Liam Chen 19.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
21 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
22 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
23 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
24 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
25 Christopher Morris 19.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
26 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA Euro 2018
27 Neel Gore 19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
28 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
29 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
30 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
31 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
32 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
33 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
34 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
35 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
36 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
37 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
38 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
39 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
40 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
41 Vladimir Sergeev 20.99 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
42 Elliott Kobelansky 21.13 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
43 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
44 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
45 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Championship 2017
46 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
47 Daniel Tidsey 21.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
48 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
49 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
50 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
51 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
52 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
53 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
54 Lucas O'Connell 22.27 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
55 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
56 Phillip Maxwell 22.36 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
57 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
58 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
59 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
59 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
61 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
62 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
63 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
64 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
65 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
66 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
66 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
68 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
69 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
70 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
71 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
72 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
73 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
74 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
75 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
76 Tom Nelson 23.74 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
77 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
77 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
79 Fabio Schwandt 23.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
80 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 China Thailand Championship 2019
81 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
82 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
83 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
84 Ramses Amaya 24.40 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
85 Gregor Billing 24.50 Germany Budapest Open 2018
86 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
87 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States MCC Alpha 2016
88 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
89 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
90 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
91 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
92 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 24.81 China China Championship 2018
93 Ethan Pan 24.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
94 Timothy Goh 25.06 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
95 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
96 Maxime Madrzyk 25.24 France Chelles Open 2020
97 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Championship 2013
99 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
100 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
101 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25.42 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
102 Alessandro Solito 25.44 Italy Italian Championship 2014
103 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
104 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States Oregon Championship 2019
105 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
106 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
107 Fletcher Berry 25.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
108 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
109 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
110 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Championship 2013
111 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
112 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
113 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 26.19 China Doncaster Open 2020
114 Noah Arthurs 26.27 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
115 William Tao 26.34 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
116 Charlie Harrison 26.45 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
117 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.75 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
118 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
119 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
120 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
121 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
122 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
123 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 27.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
124 Michał Bogdan 27.28 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
125 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
126 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
127 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
128 Ben Stokes 27.59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
129 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
130 Eric Limeback 27.65 Canada PBQ Berkeley 2017
131 Lorenzo Mauro 27.73 Italy Sicily Open 2018
132 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
133 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
134 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
135 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
136 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
136 Jason White 28.77 United States Washington Championship 2020
138 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
139 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
140 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 29.03 China China Championship 2017
141 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
142 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
143 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42 China Hefei Open 2017
143 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
145 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
146 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 29.47 Japan Saitama 2018
147 Hill Pong Yong Feng 29.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
147 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
149 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
150 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
151 Kamil Michalak 29.70 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
152 Angel Lim 29.77 United States BASC 3 2014
153 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
154 Ben Marlin 29.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
155 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
156 Witali Bułatow 30.04 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
157 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 30.15 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
158 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
159 Radomił Baran 30.49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
160 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
161 Oliver Frost 30.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
162 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
163 Oleg Gritsenko 31.00 Russia WCA Euro 2018
164 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
165 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06 China China Championship 2015
166 Roman Strakhov 31.08 Russia WCA Euro 2018
166 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
168 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
169 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
170 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 31.29 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
171 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
172 Maxime Clapié 31.55 France Champagne Open 2018
173 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
174 Konstantin Jaehne 31.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
175 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
176 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
177 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 32.10 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
178 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
179 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
180 Owen Wilkins 32.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
181 Chris Choi 32.31 United States Babylon Winter 2020
182 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 32.33 China GDSY Open 2018
183 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
184 Adam Swaine 32.48 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
184 Matěj Mužátko 32.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
186 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
187 Anton Rostovikov 32.69 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
188 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
189 Adrian Lehmann 32.81 Germany BKP 2017
190 Valentin Lanz 32.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
191 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
192 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
193 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
194 Olli Vikstedt 33.31 Finland WCA Euro 2018
195 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
196 Elias Seoane Bucio 33.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
197 Benjamin Paul 33.55 Australia Sydney Open 2019
198 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 33.56 China Dalian Winter 2017
199 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
200 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
200 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 33.69 Japan YRCC Open 2018
202 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
203 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 33.94 Brazil World Championship 2015
204 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
205 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 33.99 China China Championship 2019
206 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
207 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
208 Glenn Mark Salgado 34.09 Philippines QUALberta 2017
209 Tam Quan 34.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
210 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34.17 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
211 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
212 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 34.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
213 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
214 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
215 Christian Lacquio 34.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
216 Jaden Lim 34.55 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
216 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
218 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
219 Jael Riggenbach 34.74 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
220 Bence Barát 34.82 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
221 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
222 Linus Frész 35.06 Germany Franconia Open 2014
223 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
224 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
225 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
226 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
227 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
228 Andreas Pohl 35.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
229 Monty Wain 36.43 Australia World Championship 2017
229 Nicholas Hay 36.43 United States Howdy Partner 2018
231 Sebastian Werb 36.50 Germany World Championship 2017
232 Janne Lehtimäki 36.76 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
233 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
234 Andrea Muzii 36.95 Italy Italian Championship 2018
235 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
236 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
237 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
238 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
239 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
240 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
241 Pierre Desmet 37.38 France L'Open du Berry 2018
242 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
242 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
244 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
245 Arkadiusz Żynel 37.51 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
246 Timo Hromádka 37.57 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
246 Tomás Mansilla 37.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
248 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 37.65 India ATMOS 2014
249 Liping Jia (贾立平) 37.67 China Beijing Spring 2014
249 Yan Xia (夏炎) 37.67 China Taiwan Championship 2017
251 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
252 Bo Pang (逄博) 37.83 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
253 Andrey Ivanov 37.87 Russia MSW Open 2015
254 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 37.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
254 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
256 David Pearce 38.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
257 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 38.10 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
258 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
259 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
259 Jim Zhu 38.17 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
261 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
262 Matteo Colombo 38.28 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
262 Thomas Lehéricy 38.28 France L'Open du Berry 2018
264 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
265 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
266 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Thunder Bay 2019
267 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
268 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 38.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
268 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 38.55 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
270 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 38.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
271 Mynor Guzman 38.66 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
272 Noah Swor 38.74 United States Florida 2020
273 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
274 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82 China Nanjing Spring 2018
274 Pavel Jelínek 38.82 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
276 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 39.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
277 Noah Kraft 39.37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
278 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
279 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
280 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
281 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
282 Antonio López 39.71 Spain World Championship 2017
282 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
284 Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
285 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
286 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 39.83 China Cross-strait 2016
286 Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 China Nanchang Open 2013
288 Max Siauw 39.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
288 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
290 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
291 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
292 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
293 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
294 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 40.25 China GDSY Open 2018
295 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
296 Roberto Bentivoglio 40.37 Italy Italian Championship 2017
297 Noah Joiner 40.41 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
297 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
299 Oliver Wheat 40.44 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
300 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 40.48 China Tangshan Open 2018
300 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
302 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
303 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
304 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
305 Luis Davila 40.84 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
306 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
307 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
308 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
309 Kai Jiptner 41.21 Germany German Nationals 2012
310 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 41.36 Peru TCG Spring 2017
311 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
312 Amos Tay Swee Hui 41.58 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
313 Matthew Sheerin 41.59 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
314 Tien Tran 41.64 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
315 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
316 Jacob Chambers 41.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
317 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
318 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
319 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 41.82 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
320 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 41.93 Malaysia Taylor's Cube 2013
321 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
322 John Edison Ubaldo 42.10 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
323 Tomas Kristiansson 42.12 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
324 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
325 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42.39 China Sydney Open 2019
326 Kim Min (김민) 42.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
327 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
328 Patrick Ponce 42.61 United States WCCT Reno 2018
329 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
330 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
331 Matthew Hollinger 42.69 United States Florida Feast 2015
332 Alexander Olleta del Molino 42.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
333 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
334 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
335 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 43.07 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
335 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
337 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
338 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
339 Ben Ridley 43.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
340 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
341 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
342 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
343 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
344 Corey Sakowski 43.37 United States US Nationals 2015
345 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
345 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
347 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States US Nationals 2010
348 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 43.51 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
349 Jakob Kogler 43.81 Austria Euro 2012
350 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
351 Hannah Minas 44.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
352 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 44.02 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
353 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14 China Nanchang Winter 2019
354 Rustam Valeev 44.27 Russia SPB Championship 2017
355 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
356 Cary Huang 44.36 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
356 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
358 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
359 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
360 Lennon Hughes 44.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
361 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
362 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
363 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
364 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
365 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 45.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
366 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
367 Wilmer Torres 45.28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
368 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
369 Willem Klose 45.40 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
370 Wojciech Rogoziński 45.42 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
371 Ben Yu 45.44 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
372 Victor Cullot 45.47 France Euro 2012
373 Artem Savosik 45.48 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
374 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 45.54 China Tangshan Open 2018
375 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 45.59 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
376 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
377 Milán Baticz 45.75 Hungary Zune Open 2012
378 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.84 Germany Munich Open 2015
379 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
380 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
381 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
382 Farid Mikhailov 45.94 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
383 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 45.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
384 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
385 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
386 Misael Gómez Soria 46.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
386 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
388 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
389 Rami Sbahi 46.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
390 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
391 Elias Fischer 46.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
392 Vladimir Okenchits 46.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
393 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
394 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
395 Daniel Sheppard 46.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
396 Nicos Ahlgrimm 46.59 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
397 Evan Brown 46.65 United States US Nationals 2014
398 Kit Clement 46.71 United States Mudd Winter 2020
399 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
400 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77 Japan Ayase 2019
401 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 46.84 Philippines SNES 2013
402 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
403 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
404 Andrew Le 46.98 United States New York City Fall 2018
405 Cheng Min (闵程) 47.09 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
406 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11 China Hangzhou Open 2018
406 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 47.11 China China Championship 2019
408 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
409 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 47.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
410 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
411 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
411 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 47.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
413 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 47.43 Japan YRCC Open 2018
414 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 47.45 Japan Suginami Open 2017
415 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
416 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
417 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
418 Dennis Strehlau 47.69 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
419 Ryan Pilat 47.74 United States OU Winter 2019
420 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
421 François Courtès 47.86 France Cambridge Open 2013
422 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
423 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
424 Jialin Zhou 48.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
425 Chun Lin (林春) 48.18 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
426 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
427 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
428 Mikus Lembergs 48.36 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
429 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.39 Spain Spain 2018
430 Helar Gomez Chalco 48.61 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
431 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
431 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
433 Victor Chenu 48.72 France L'Open du Berry 2018
434 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
435 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
436 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
437 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
438 Bernhard Brodowsky 49.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
439 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 49.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
440 Jacob Posner 49.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
441 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 49.39 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
442 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 49.40 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
443 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
444 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
445 Wilson Li 49.46 United States UCSD Winter 2020
446 Nikhil Mande 49.47 India DJ Open 2014
447 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
448 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 49.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
449 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
450 Jérôme Carlier 49.74 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
451 Nam Anh Dang 49.84 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
452 Chen Zhu (朱晨) 49.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
453 Chester Lian 49.95 Malaysia Virginia Open Fall 2015
454 Fabio De'Rose 50.01 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
455 Liam Sweet 50.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
456 Brandon Lin 50.12 United States Lexington Summer 2017
457 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
458 Matteo Chancerel 50.18 France Champagne Open 2018
459 Didier Batista Ferreira 50.19 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
460 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
461 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
462 Luca Stalpers 50.28 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
463 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
463 Christian Goñi 50.42 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
465 Natán Riggenbach 50.43 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
466 Ramadan Sulejman 50.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
467 Ben Erwin 50.65 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
468 Cedric Meysing 50.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
469 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
470 Marlente Baloro Jr. 50.74 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
471 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
472 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 50.87 India Daksh Open Cube 2018
473 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
474 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
475 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
476 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
477 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
478 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
478 Brandon Satterstrom 51.27 United States Michigan 2017
480 Bin Huang (黄斌) 51.40 China Asian Championship 2016
481 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
482 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
483 Julian David 51.56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
484 Raymond Goslow 51.58 United States SETO 2018
485 Jorge Castillo Matas 51.61 Spain Mijas Open 2015
486 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
487 Matthew Prestwich 52.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
488 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
489 Anirudh Sureshram 52.40 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
490 AJ Kamal 52.50 United States Princeton Fall 2018
491 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
492 Ian Lucas Tashiro 52.74 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
493 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
494 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
495 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
496 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
497 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
498 Jan Fonš 53.07 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
499 Kevin Montano 53.08 Italy Italian Open 2013
500 Christopher Chi 53.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018
501 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
502 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
503 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
504 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
505 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 53.51 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
506 Alexander Lau 53.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
507 Lucas Maillard 53.58 France Chelles Open 2020
508 Timothy Castle 53.62 United States Washington Championship 2020
509 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
510 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
511 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 54.11 United States Fresno Fall 2017
512 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
513 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
513 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
515 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
516 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
517 Micki Kanaiya Harning 54.39 Denmark World Championship 2017
518 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
519 Jason Bilgrei 54.54 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
520 Viktor Zenk 54.55 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
521 Noel Kim 54.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
522 Aniketh Arya 54.64 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
523 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
524 Cole Campbell 54.72 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
525 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
526 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 54.81 China Xuchang Open 2017
527 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
528 Lucas Déglise 55.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
529 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
530 Pascal Ordano 55.14 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
531 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
532 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
533 Ryan Przybocki 55.20 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
534 Kevin Gerhardt 55.54 Germany WCA Euro 2018
535 Rodson Lingad 55.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
536 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 55.71 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
537 Dylan Wang 55.73 Canada UBC Open 2020
538 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
539 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
539 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 55.90 Japan Kansai Open 2015
539 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
542 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
543 Jonathan Blöcher 56.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
544 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
545 Mike Hughey 56.25 United States UIUC Spring 2013
546 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
546 Timothy Sun 56.29 United States US Nationals 2014
548 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 56.41 China China Championship 2015
549 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
550 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 56.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
551 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
552 Kyeongmin Choi 56.56 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
553 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
554 Colin Boyd 56.78 United States CCFC Fall 2013
555 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 56.84 China Fushun Open 2018
556 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
557 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
558 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
559 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
560 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
561 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
562 Su Xu (徐粟) 57.63 China Shandong 2014
563 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 57.64 China China Championship 2018
564 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 57.73 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
565 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
566 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 57.88 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
567 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
568 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
568 Jan Riedl 57.98 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
570 Mircea Simionica 58.07 Romania Italian Championship 2017
571 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
572 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
573 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
573 Vladimir Kostin 58.25 Russia WCA Euro 2018
575 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 58.29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
576 Angel Ruano 58.41 Guatemala BBO 2018
577 Lee Zhi Xuan 58.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
578 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
579 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
579 Joseph Williams 58.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
581 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
581 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
583 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
584 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.61 Spain WCA Euro 2018
585 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
586 Sergio Bulux 58.89 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
587 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
588 Lucas Wesche 59.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
589 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 59.17 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
590 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
591 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
592 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
593 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
594 Charley Abcouwer 59.31 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
595 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
596 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
597 Alexander Botz 59.46 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
598 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
599 Conlan Trace 59.59 United States First State 2018
600 Fernando Lomazzi 59.62 Argentina LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
601 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
602 Siah Yee Long 59.65 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
603 Sebastian Outh-Aut 59.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
604 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
605 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
606 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 59.82 Ukraine Euro 2016
607 Brayden Wroten 59.96 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
608 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 1:00.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
609 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
609 Theodore Chow 1:00.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
611 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
612 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 1:00.19 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
613 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
614 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:00.38 China Suzhou Open 2014
615 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
616 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
617 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 1:00.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
618 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
619 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
620 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
620 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
620 Hui Xue (薛辉) 1:00.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
623 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
623 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
625 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:00.82 China Chongqing Open 2018
626 Dieter Amberger 1:00.86 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
627 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
628 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
629 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:00.95 China Beijing Summer 2014
630 Aidan Sleavin 1:00.98 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
631 Israel Machado Soares 1:01.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
632 Georel Ulangkaya 1:01.10 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
633 Zak Walters 1:01.14 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
634 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
635 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
636 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
637 Mats Bergsten 1:01.47 Sweden Hallonbergen 2014
638 Maxim Chechnev 1:01.56 Russia 6.25 Bay Area 2017
638 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
640 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
641 Alexander Byard 1:01.60 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
642 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:01.62 China Tangshan Open 2018
643 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
644 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:01.70 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
645 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 1:01.79 China Dalian Spring 2019
646 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
647 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
648 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
649 Ayush Kumar 1:02.18 India Delhi Open 2014
650 Prabal Baishya 1:02.24 India 1st Dibrugarh Open 2018
651 Weston Mizumoto 1:02.29 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2017
652 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
653 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
654 Jan Staubach 1:02.35 Germany Cologne Open 2018
655 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
656 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.44 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
657 Brandon Mikel 1:02.47 United States Florida Feast 2014
658 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
658 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
660 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
661 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
662 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
663 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
664 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:02.83 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
665 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
666 Dominic Ferri 1:02.94 United States Indialantic Open 2018
667 Eli Jay 1:02.99 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
668 David Andersson 1:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
668 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:03.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
670 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
671 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
672 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
673 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
674 Kamil Fus 1:03.40 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
675 Jode Brewster 1:03.55 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
676 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
677 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:03.60 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
678 Thierry Boisivon 1:03.66 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
679 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
680 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
681 Paweł Rybak 1:03.80 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
682 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
683 Jedrick Remonde 1:03.87 Philippines Race the Clock 2018
684 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
685 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
686 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
687 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
688 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
689 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
690 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:04.12 China Fuzhou Open 2018
691 Guillaume Neirinckx 1:04.27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
692 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:04.40 Japan Meguro 2017
693 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
694 Kerry Creech 1:04.62 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
695 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:04.66 China GDSY Open 2019
696 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
697 Daniel James 1:04.90 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
698 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
699 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
700 Eddy Deturche 1:05.24 France Chambéry Cube 2018
701 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 Israel Hannukubing 2019
702 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Championship 2009
703 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:05.51 Iran Beheshti 2014
704 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
705 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
706 Ezra Hirschi 1:05.59 Switzerland Doncaster Open 2020
707 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
708 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
709 Joel Brown Brisola 1:05.70 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
710 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:05.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
711 Victor Sanchez Redondo 1:05.75 Spain Camarma Open 2016
712 Jeric Villanueva 1:05.81 Philippines Cube-a-Thon 2015
713 Taha Ben Salah 1:05.91 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
714 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 1:06.02 China Qingdao Open 2016
715 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
715 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
717 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
718 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
719 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
720 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
721 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
722 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
723 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57 France French Championship 2019
724 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
725 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:06.63 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
726 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:06.66 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
727 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:06.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
728 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
729 Ben Zoller 1:06.87 United States Indiana 2016
730 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:06.88 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
731 Bertalan Bodor 1:07.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
732 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:07.04 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
733 John Brechon 1:07.05 United States World Championship 2013
734 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
735 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.21 Denmark Danish Open 2017
736 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
737 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:07.34 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
738 Sam Adams 1:07.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
739 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:07.42 India ICC 2014
740 Christophe Grosjean 1:07.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
741 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:07.70 Mexico Clásico 2017
742 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:07.71 Italy Xi'an Open 2015
743 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
744 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 1:07.76 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
745 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
746 Michał Herman 1:07.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
747 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
748 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
749 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:08.01 China China Championship 2019
750 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
751 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
752 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
753 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
754 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:08.20 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
755 Fabian Settelen 1:08.24 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
756 Kim Jokinen 1:08.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
757 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
758 Benjamin Meco 1:08.42 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
758 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
760 Vinit Nalhe 1:08.51 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
761 Zach Wilbur 1:08.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
762 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States Western Championship 2019
763 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63 Japan Kanto Open 2014
764 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
765 Christian König 1:08.82 Germany German Nationals 2018
766 James Molloy 1:08.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
767 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:08.93 Spain Acho Open 2017
768 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
769 Ryan DeLine 1:09.10 United States SoCal 2016
770 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
771 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
772 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:09.30 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
773 Joel Tan 1:09.36 Singapore Slow Down Perth 2020
774 Gábor Gyárfás 1:09.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
775 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
776 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
777 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
778 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
779 Joey Mait 1:09.64 United States BA Four 2019
780 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer 2009
781 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
782 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
783 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
784 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy Italian Championship 2010
785 Jovito Miguel Regalado 1:09.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
786 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
787 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.15 Belgium France 2017
788 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:10.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
789 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
790 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
791 Nitin Subramanian 1:10.40 United States SE Champ 2018
792 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
793 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
794 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:10.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
795 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
796 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
796 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
798 Erik Kippus 1:10.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
798 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
800 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
801 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
802 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
802 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 1:11.02 China Lanzhou Open 2013
804 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:11.06 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
805 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
806 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:11.11 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
807 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:11.17 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
808 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
809 Fiona Wang 1:11.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
810 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
811 Kurt Ramirez 1:11.29 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
812 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
813 Jonathan Kaliffe 1:11.32 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
814 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
815 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:11.54 Italy World Championship 2017
816 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
817 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
818 Prabal Khare 1:11.66 India SCMU 2016
819 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
820 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
821 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
822 Liam Highducheck 1:11.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
823 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
824 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:11.85 China Hefei Spring 2014
825 Ben Streeter 1:11.89 United States SacCubing IX 2020
826 Gregory Lopez 1:11.90 United States SacCubing IX 2020
827 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:11.93 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
828 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 1:11.96 India Ban Parity Open 2017
829 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
830 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
831 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.05 Spain Acho Open 2017
832 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
832 Michał Wachowiak 1:12.14 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
834 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
835 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
836 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
837 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.34 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
838 Bradley Sampson 1:12.36 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
839 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.38 Germany German Nationals 2012
840 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
841 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
842 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
843 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
844 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:12.49 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
845 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:12.61 China XJTU Open 2016
846 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
847 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:12.75 Japan World Championship 2017
848 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:12.78 China Shenyang Winter 2016
849 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
850 Junjie Yan (闫军杰) 1:12.95 China Chengdu Open 2018
851 Howie Craig 1:13.08 United States CCFC Winter 2014
852 Danny SungIn Park 1:13.12 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
852 Tyler Robinson 1:13.12 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
854 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
855 James Hildreth 1:13.41 United States MCC Alpha 2018
856 Jishnu Jeevan 1:13.52 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
857 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
858 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
859 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
860 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
861 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:13.73 Denmark Danish Open 2014
862 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
863 Tomas Canevali 1:13.79 Argentina Otoño 2015
864 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.80 France BA Four 2019
865 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:13.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
866 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:13.91 Thailand US Nationals 2012
867 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
868 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
869 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
870 Charlie Stark 1:14.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
871 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
872 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
873 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
874 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
875 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.42 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
876 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
877 Acchyut Jolly 1:14.55 India NCR Open 2017
877 Arrik Leman 1:14.55 United States US Nationals 2014
879 Luboš Bartík 1:14.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
880 Balázs Bernát 1:14.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
881 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:14.78 China Nanchang Open 2017
881 Kelsey McKenna 1:14.78 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
883 Jens Grieme 1:14.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
884 Brock Hamann 1:14.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
885 Michael Young 1:14.90 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
886 Dwayne Lee 1:14.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
886 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
888 Lee Hoween 1:14.97 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
888 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
890 Tim Habermaas 1:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
891 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
891 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:15.05 Russia SPB Championship 2017
893 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
894 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
895 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:15.18 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
896 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
896 Quentin Rivault 1:15.26 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
898 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 1:15.28 Mexico Clásico 2015
899 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
900 Andy Denney 1:15.31 United States First State 2018
901 Robert Yau 1:15.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
902 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
903 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
904 Joshua Hounslow 1:15.48 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
905 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
906 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
906 Robert Paus 1:15.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
908 Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман) 1:15.61 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
909 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
910 Marcel Peters 1:15.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
911 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
912 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
913 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
914 Nguyễn Xuân Hồng 1:16.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
915 Brian Acuña 1:16.20 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
916 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:16.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
917 Michał Mlostek 1:16.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020
918 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
919 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
920 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:16.55 China Michigan 2018
921 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
921 Thomas Valles 1:16.56 United States PBQ LA 2018
923 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
924 Sam van Vliet 1:16.70 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
925 Louis de Mendonça 1:16.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
926 Tripp Peters 1:16.78 United States Skillcon 2018
927 Esra Mehmedova 1:16.84 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
928 Lê Hoàng Hiệp 1:16.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
929 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
930 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
931 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
932 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
933 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
934 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
935 Jared Stinson 1:17.42 United States Classic City Closer 2018
936 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 1:17.46 Ukraine HEM MariCubik Open 2014
937 Robin Michaud 1:17.47 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
938 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
939 Russel Rosales 1:17.50 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
940 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:17.56 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
941 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
942 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:17.77 China Shaoxing Open 2019
943 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.81 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
944 Marcos Saborido Rey 1:17.84 Spain Archena Open 2016
945 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
946 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:17.89 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
947 Ethan Dennis 1:18.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
948 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Spring 2016
949 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
950 Christopher Olson 1:18.06 United States Cubetcha 2012
951 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:18.22 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
952 Tomasz Tokarski 1:18.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
953 Nikita Loika 1:18.27 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
954 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
955 Thor Muto Asmund 1:18.42 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
956 Isagani Esteron 1:18.44 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
957 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1:18.51 Spain Iruña Open 2020
958 Leonardo Tambellini 1:18.52 Brazil World Championship 2015
958 Max Jiang 1:18.52 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
960 Christopher Cabrera 1:18.57 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
961 Hippolyte Moreau 1:18.61 France Croissy Open 2018
962 Mara Oprea 1:18.76 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
963 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:18.78 Mexico SIGI 2014
964 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
965 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:18.95 United States Danish Championship 2020
966 Đoàn Văn Danh 1:18.96 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
967 Daniel Goodman 1:19.01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
967 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
967 Igor Aipkin 1:19.01 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
970 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:19.02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
971 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
971 Pilan Scruggs 1:19.04 United States UCSD Winter 2020
973 Lucas Urbanski 1:19.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
974 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:19.11 China Hefei Open 2017
975 Ko Ishida (石田光) 1:19.15 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
976 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:19.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
977 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
977 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
979 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:19.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
980 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
981 Paulus Sujono 1:19.28 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
982 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
983 Jesús Lindo García 1:19.36 Spain Spain 2018
984 Akash Malajpure 1:19.40 India SCMU 2017
985 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:19.42 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
986 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.46 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
986 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:19.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
988 Calvin Sall 1:19.47 United States Wake Up Late 2017
989 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
989 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:19.52 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
991 Aedan Bryant 1:19.53 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
991 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:19.53 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
993 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:19.61 China Huizhou Open 2018
993 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
995 Adi Maulana 1:19.69 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
996 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:19.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
997 Cheung-Hao Tu 1:19.77 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
997 Harsh Maheshwari 1:19.77 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
999 Denis Fokin 1:19.80 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
1000 Mariano D'Imperio 1:19.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014