Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
5 Tommy Cherry 17.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
6 Jeff Park 17.20 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
7 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
8 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
10 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
11 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
12 Jakob Gunnarsson 18.29 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
13 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.31 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
14 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
15 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
16 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
17 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
18 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
19 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
20 Liam Chen 19.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
21 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
22 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
23 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
24 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA European Championship 2018
25 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
26 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
27 Arthur Garcin 20.07 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
27 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
29 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
29 Neel Gore 20.14 United States Maryland 2018
31 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
32 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
33 Christopher Morris 20.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
34 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
35 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
36 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
37 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
38 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
39 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
40 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
41 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
42 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
43 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
44 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
45 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
46 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
47 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
48 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
49 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
50 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
51 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
52 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
53 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
54 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
54 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
56 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
57 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
58 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
59 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
60 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
60 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
62 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
63 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
64 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
65 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
66 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
67 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
68 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
69 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
70 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
70 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
72 Fabio Schwandt 23.96 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
73 Daniel Tidsey 23.98 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
74 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 China Thailand Championship 2019
75 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
76 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
77 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
78 Ramses Amaya 24.40 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
79 Gregor Billing 24.50 Germany Budapest Open 2018
80 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
81 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
82 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
83 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
84 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
85 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
86 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 24.81 China China Championship 2018
87 Timothy Goh 25.06 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
88 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
89 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 25.24 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
90 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
91 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
92 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
93 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
94 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25.42 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
95 Alessandro Solito 25.44 Italy Italian Championship 2014
96 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
97 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
98 Vladimir Sergeev 25.65 Russia Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
99 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
100 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
101 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
102 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
103 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
104 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
105 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
106 Noah Arthurs 26.27 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
107 William Tao 26.34 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
108 Tom Nelson 26.39 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
109 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.75 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
110 Maxime Madrzyk 26.76 France Paris Open 2019
111 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
112 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
113 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
114 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
115 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
116 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 27.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
117 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
118 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
119 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
120 Eric Limeback 27.65 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
121 Lorenzo Mauro 27.73 Italy Sicily Open 2018
122 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
123 Elliott Kobelansky 27.91 Canada Burke Mountain Fall 2019
124 Mohammed Aiman Koli 28.04 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
125 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
126 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
127 Fletcher Berry 28.71 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
128 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
129 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
130 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
131 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
132 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 29.03 China China Championship 2017
133 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
134 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42 China Hefei Open 2017
134 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
136 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
137 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 29.47 Japan Saitama 2018
138 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
139 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
140 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
141 Lucas O'Connell 29.75 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
142 Angel Lim 29.77 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
143 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
144 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 29.87 China WCA World Championship 2019
145 Ben Marlin 29.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
146 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
147 Witali Bułatow 30.04 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
148 Jason White 30.35 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
149 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
150 Charlie Harrison 30.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
151 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
152 Oliver Frost 30.89 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
153 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
154 Oleg Gritsenko 31.00 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
155 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
156 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06 China China Championship 2015
157 Roman Strakhov 31.08 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
157 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
159 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
160 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
161 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 31.29 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
162 Ethan Pan 31.43 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
163 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
164 Maxime Clapié 31.55 France Champagne Open 2018
165 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
166 Phillip Maxwell 31.66 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
167 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
168 Kamil Michalak 31.87 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
169 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
170 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 32.10 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
171 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
172 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
173 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 32.33 China GDSY Open 2018
174 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
175 Adam Swaine 32.48 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
175 Matěj Mužátko 32.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
177 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
178 Anton Rostovikov 32.69 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
179 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
180 Adrian Lehmann 32.81 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
181 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
182 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
183 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
184 Olli Vikstedt 33.31 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
185 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
186 Valentin Lanz 33.45 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
187 Elias Seoane Bucio 33.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
188 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 33.56 China Dalian Winter 2017
189 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
190 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
190 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 33.69 Japan YRCC Open 2018
192 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
193 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 33.94 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
194 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
195 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 33.99 China China Championship 2019
196 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
197 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
198 Glenn Mark Salgado 34.09 Philippines QUALberta 2017
199 Tam Quan 34.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
200 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34.17 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
201 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
202 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 34.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
203 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
204 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
205 Christian Lacquio 34.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
206 Jaden Lim 34.55 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
206 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
208 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
209 Jael Riggenbach 34.74 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
210 Bence Barát 34.82 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
211 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
212 Linus Frész 35.06 Germany Franconia Open 2014
213 Michał Bogdan 35.08 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
214 Hill Pong Yong Feng 35.15 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
215 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
216 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
217 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
218 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
219 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
220 Andreas Pohl 35.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
221 Monty Wain 36.43 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
221 Nicholas Hay 36.43 United States Howdy Partner 2018
223 Sebastian Werb 36.50 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
224 Janne Lehtimäki 36.76 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
225 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
226 Andrea Muzii 36.95 Italy Italian Championship 2018
227 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
228 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
229 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
230 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
231 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
232 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
233 Pierre Desmet 37.38 France L'Open du Berry 2018
234 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
234 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
236 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
237 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 37.65 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2014
238 Liping Jia (贾立平) 37.67 China Beijing Spring 2014
238 Yan Xia (夏炎) 37.67 China Taiwan Championship 2017
240 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
241 Bo Pang (逄博) 37.83 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
242 Andrey Ivanov 37.87 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
243 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 37.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
243 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
245 David Pearce 38.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
246 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 38.10 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
247 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
248 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
249 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
250 Matteo Colombo 38.28 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
250 Thomas Lehéricy 38.28 France L'Open du Berry 2018
252 Mikołaj Salamon 38.33 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
253 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
254 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
255 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Superior Cubing - Thunder Bay 2019
256 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
257 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 38.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
257 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 38.55 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
259 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 38.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
260 Mynor Guzman 38.66 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
261 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
262 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82 China Nanjing Spring 2018
262 Pavel Jelínek 38.82 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
264 Konstantin Jaehne 38.94 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
265 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
266 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
267 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
268 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
269 Antonio López 39.71 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
269 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
271 Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
272 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
273 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 39.83 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
273 Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 China Nanchang Open 2013
275 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
276 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
277 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
278 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
279 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
280 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 40.25 China GDSY Open 2018
281 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
282 Roberto Bentivoglio 40.37 Italy Italian Championship 2017
283 Noah Joiner 40.41 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
283 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
285 Oliver Wheat 40.44 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
286 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 40.48 China Tangshan Open 2018
286 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
288 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
289 Max Siauw 40.77 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
290 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
291 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
292 Luis Davila 40.84 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
293 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
294 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
295 Noah Kraft 41.03 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
296 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
297 Kai Jiptner 41.21 Germany German Nationals 2012
298 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 41.36 Peru TCG Spring 2017
299 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
300 Amos Tay Swee Hui 41.58 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
301 Matthew Sheerin 41.59 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
302 Tien Tran 41.64 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
303 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
304 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
305 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 41.82 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
306 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 41.93 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
307 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 42.00 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
308 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
309 John Edison Ubaldo 42.10 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
310 Tomas Kristiansson 42.12 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
311 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
312 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
313 Tomás Mansilla 42.58 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
314 Patrick Ponce 42.61 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
315 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
316 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
317 Matthew Hollinger 42.69 United States Florida Feast 2015
318 Alexander Olleta del Molino 42.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
319 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
320 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
321 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 43.07 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
321 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
323 Ng Jia Quan 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
324 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
325 Ben Ridley 43.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
325 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 43.15 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
327 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
328 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
329 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
330 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 43.28 China Gold Coast Spring 2019
331 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
332 Corey Sakowski 43.37 United States US Nationals 2015
333 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
333 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
335 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
336 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 43.51 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
337 Jakob Kogler 43.81 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
338 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
339 Hannah Minas 44.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
340 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 44.02 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
341 Rustam Valeev 44.27 Russia SPB Championship 2017
342 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
343 Cary Huang 44.36 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
343 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
345 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
346 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
347 Timo Hromádka 44.62 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
347 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
349 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
350 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
351 Ben Stokes 44.98 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
352 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
353 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 45.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
354 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
355 Wilmer Torres 45.28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
356 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
357 Ben Yu 45.44 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
358 Victor Cullot 45.47 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
359 Artem Savosik 45.48 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
360 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 45.54 China Tangshan Open 2018
361 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 45.59 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
362 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
363 Milán Baticz 45.75 Hungary Zune Open 2012
364 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.84 Germany Munich Open 2015
365 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
366 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
367 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
368 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 45.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
369 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
370 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
371 Misael Gómez Soria 46.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
371 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
373 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
374 Rami Sbahi 46.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
375 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
376 Elias Fischer 46.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
377 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
378 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
379 Daniel Sheppard 46.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
380 Evan Brown 46.65 United States US Nationals 2014
381 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
382 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77 Japan Ayase 2019
383 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 46.84 Philippines SNES Open 2013
384 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
385 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
386 Andrew Le 46.98 United States New York City Fall 2018
387 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11 China Hangzhou Open 2018
387 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 47.11 China China Championship 2019
389 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
390 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 47.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
391 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
392 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
392 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 47.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
394 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 47.43 Japan YRCC Open 2018
395 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 47.45 Japan Suginami Open 2017
396 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
397 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
398 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
399 Dennis Strehlau 47.69 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
400 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
401 François Courtès 47.86 France Cambridge Open 2013
402 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
403 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
404 Jialin Zhou 48.13 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
405 Chun Lin (林春) 48.18 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
406 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
407 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
408 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.39 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
409 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
409 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
411 Victor Chenu 48.72 France L'Open du Berry 2018
412 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
413 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
414 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
415 Ryan Pilat 48.94 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
416 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
417 Bernhard Brodowsky 49.12 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
418 Jacob Posner 49.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
419 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 49.39 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
420 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 49.40 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
421 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
422 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
423 Nikhil Mande 49.47 India DJ Open 2014
424 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
425 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
426 Jérôme Carlier 49.74 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
427 Nam Anh Dang 49.84 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
428 Cheng Zhang (张成) 49.86 China China Championship 2019
429 Chen Zhu (朱晨) 49.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
430 Lennon Hughes 49.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
431 Chester Lian 49.95 Malaysia Virginia Open Fall 2015
432 Fabio De'Rose 50.01 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
433 Liam Sweet 50.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
434 Brandon Lin 50.12 United States Lexington Summer 2017
435 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
436 Matteo Chancerel 50.18 France Champagne Open 2018
437 Didier Batista Ferreira 50.19 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
438 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
439 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
440 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
440 Christian Goñi 50.42 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
442 Natán Riggenbach 50.43 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
443 Ramadan Sulejman 50.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
444 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
445 Marlente Baloro Jr. 50.74 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
446 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
447 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 50.87 India Daksh Open Cube 2018
448 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
449 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
450 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
451 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
452 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
453 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
453 Brandon Satterstrom 51.27 United States Michigan 2017
455 Bin Huang (黄斌) 51.40 China Asian Championship 2016
456 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
457 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
458 Julian David 51.56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
459 Raymond Goslow 51.58 United States South East Texas Open 2018
460 Jorge Castillo Matas 51.61 Spain Mijas Open 2015
461 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
462 Willem Klose 52.21 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
463 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
464 Anirudh Sureshram 52.40 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
465 AJ Kamal 52.50 United States Princeton Fall 2018
466 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
467 Ian Lucas Tashiro 52.74 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
468 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
469 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
470 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
471 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
472 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
473 Kevin Montano 53.08 Italy Italian Open 2013
474 Christopher Chi 53.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018
475 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
476 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
477 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
478 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
479 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 53.51 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
480 Kit Clement 53.52 United States WCA World Championship 2019
481 Alexander Lau 53.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
482 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
483 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
483 Mikus Lembergs 53.92 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
485 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 54.11 United States Fresno Fall 2017
486 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
487 Vladimir Okenchits 54.30 Russia MPEI Open 2019
488 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
488 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
490 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
491 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
492 Micki Kanaiya Harning 54.39 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
493 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
494 Jason Bilgrei 54.54 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
495 Noel Kim 54.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
496 Aniketh Arya 54.64 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
497 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
498 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
499 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 54.81 China Xuchang Open 2017
500 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
501 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
502 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
503 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
504 Ryan Przybocki 55.20 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
505 Kevin Gerhardt 55.54 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
506 Matthew Prestwich 55.55 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
507 Rodson Lingad 55.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
508 Viktor Zenk 55.64 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
509 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 55.71 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
510 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
511 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
511 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 55.90 Japan Kansai Open 2015
511 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
514 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
515 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
516 Mike Hughey 56.25 United States UIUC Spring 2013
517 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
517 Timothy Sun 56.29 United States US Nationals 2014
519 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 56.41 China China Championship 2015
520 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
521 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 56.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
522 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
523 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
524 Colin Boyd 56.78 United States CCFC Fall 2013
525 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 56.84 China Fushun Open 2018
526 Cedric Meysing 56.91 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
527 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
528 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
529 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
530 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
531 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
532 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
533 Su Xu (徐粟) 57.63 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
534 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 57.64 China China Championship 2018
535 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
536 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 57.88 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
537 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
538 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
539 Mircea Simionica 58.07 Romania Italian Championship 2017
540 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
541 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
542 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
542 Vladimir Kostin 58.25 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
544 Angel Ruano 58.41 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
545 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
546 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
547 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
547 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
549 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
550 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.61 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
551 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
552 Sergio Bulux 58.89 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
553 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
554 Lucas Wesche 59.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
555 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 59.13 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
556 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
557 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
558 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
559 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
560 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
561 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
562 Alexander Botz 59.46 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
563 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
564 Conlan Trace 59.59 United States First State 2018
565 Fernando Lomazzi 59.62 Argentina Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
566 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
567 Siah Yee Long 59.65 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
568 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
569 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
570 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 59.82 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
571 Lee Zhi Xuan 1:00.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
571 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 1:00.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
573 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
573 Theodore Chow 1:00.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
575 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
576 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 1:00.19 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
577 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
578 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:00.38 China Suzhou Open 2014
579 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
580 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
581 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
582 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
583 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
583 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
583 Hui Xue (薛辉) 1:00.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
586 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
586 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
588 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:00.82 China Chongqing Open 2018
589 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
590 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
591 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:00.95 China Beijing Summer Open 2014
592 Aidan Sleavin 1:00.98 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
593 Israel Machado Soares 1:01.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
594 Georel Ulangkaya 1:01.10 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
595 Zak Walters 1:01.14 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
596 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
596 Wilson Li 1:01.23 United States UCSD Winter 2019
598 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
599 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
600 Mats Bergsten 1:01.47 Sweden Hallonbergen 2014
601 Maxim Chechnev 1:01.56 Russia 6.25 Bay Area 2017
601 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
603 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
604 Alexander Byard 1:01.60 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
605 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:01.62 China Tangshan Open 2018
606 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
607 Ben Erwin 1:01.67 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
608 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:01.70 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
609 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.71 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
610 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 1:01.79 China Dalian Spring 2019
611 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
612 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
613 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
614 Ayush Kumar 1:02.18 India Delhi Open 2014
615 Prabal Baishya 1:02.24 India 1st Dibrugarh Open 2018
616 Weston Mizumoto 1:02.29 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2017
617 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
618 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
619 Jan Staubach 1:02.35 Germany Cologne Open 2018
620 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
621 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.44 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
622 Brandon Mikel 1:02.47 United States Florida Feast 2014
623 Lucas Maillard 1:02.50 France Belgian Solstice 2019
624 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
624 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
626 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
627 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
628 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
629 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:02.71 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
629 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
631 Dieter Amberger 1:02.80 Austria Austrian Open 2017
632 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
633 Dominic Ferri 1:02.94 United States Indialantic Open 2018
634 Eli Jay 1:02.99 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
635 David Andersson 1:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
635 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:03.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
637 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:03.06 Germany German Nationals 2019
638 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
639 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
640 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
641 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
642 Kamil Fus 1:03.40 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
643 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
644 Thierry Boisivon 1:03.66 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
645 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
646 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
647 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
648 Jedrick Remonde 1:03.87 Philippines Race the Clock 2018
649 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
650 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
651 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
652 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
653 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
654 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:04.12 China Fuzhou Open 2018
655 Guillaume Neirinckx 1:04.27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
656 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:04.40 Japan Meguro 2017
657 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
658 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:04.66 China GDSY Open 2019
659 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
660 Daniel James 1:04.90 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
661 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
662 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
663 Eddy Deturche 1:05.24 France Chambéry Cube 2018
664 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
665 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:05.51 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
666 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
667 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
668 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
669 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
670 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:05.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
671 Victor Sanchez Redondo 1:05.75 Spain Camarma Open 2016
672 Jeric Villanueva 1:05.81 Philippines Cube-a-Thon 2015
673 Taha Ben Salah 1:05.91 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
674 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 1:06.02 China Qingdao Open 2016
675 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
675 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
677 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
678 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
679 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
680 Lucas Déglise 1:06.24 France Paris Open 2019
681 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
682 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
683 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
684 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57 France French Championship 2019
685 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
686 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:06.63 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
687 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:06.66 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
688 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:06.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
689 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
690 Ben Zoller 1:06.87 United States Indiana 2016
691 Bertalan Bodor 1:07.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
692 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:07.04 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
693 John Brechon 1:07.05 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
694 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
695 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.21 Denmark Danish Open 2017
696 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
697 Jan Fonš 1:07.33 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
698 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:07.42 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
699 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:07.70 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
700 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:07.71 Italy Xi'an Open 2015
701 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
702 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 1:07.76 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
703 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
704 Michał Herman 1:07.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
705 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
706 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
707 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 1:07.95 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
708 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:08.01 China China Championship 2019
709 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
710 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
711 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
712 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
713 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:08.20 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
714 Kim Jokinen 1:08.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
715 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
716 Benjamin Meco 1:08.42 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
716 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
718 Vinit Nalhe 1:08.51 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
719 Zach Wilbur 1:08.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
720 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
721 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63 Japan Kanto Open 2014
722 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
723 Christian König 1:08.82 Germany German Nationals 2018
724 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:08.93 Spain Acho Open 2017
725 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
726 Ryan DeLine 1:09.10 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
727 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
728 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
729 Gábor Gyárfás 1:09.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
730 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
731 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
732 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
733 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
734 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
735 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:09.74 Brazil Paraguay Nationals 2019
736 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
737 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
738 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
739 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
740 Jovito Miguel Regalado 1:09.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
741 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
742 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.15 Belgium French Championship 2017
743 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
744 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
745 Nitin Subramanian 1:10.40 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
746 James Molloy 1:10.53 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
746 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
748 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
749 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 1:10.59 Bolivia Oruro Open 2019
750 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:10.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
751 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
752 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
752 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
754 Erik Kippus 1:10.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
754 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
756 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
757 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
758 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
758 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 1:11.02 China Lanzhou Open 2013
760 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
761 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:11.11 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
762 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:11.17 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
763 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
764 Fiona Wang 1:11.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
765 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
766 Kurt Ramirez 1:11.29 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
767 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
768 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
769 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:11.54 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
770 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
771 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
772 Prabal Khare 1:11.66 India SCMU 2016
773 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
774 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
775 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
776 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
777 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:11.85 China Hefei Spring 2014
778 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:11.93 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2012
779 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 1:11.96 India Ban Parity Open 2017
780 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
781 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
782 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.05 Spain Acho Open 2017
783 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
784 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
785 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
786 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
787 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.34 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
788 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.38 Germany German Nationals 2012
789 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
790 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
791 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
792 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
793 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:12.49 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
794 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:12.61 China XJTU Open 2016
795 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
796 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:12.75 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
797 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:12.78 China Shenyang Winter 2016
798 Chris Choi 1:12.79 United States New York City Spring 2018
799 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
800 Junjie Yan (闫军杰) 1:12.95 China Chengdu Open 2018
801 Laura Holzhauer 1:13.01 Germany Franconia Open 2018
802 Howie Craig 1:13.08 United States CCFC Winter 2014
803 Danny SungIn Park 1:13.12 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
804 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
805 James Hildreth 1:13.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2018
806 Jishnu Jeevan 1:13.52 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
807 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
808 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
809 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
810 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
811 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:13.73 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
812 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
812 Kim Min (김민) 1:13.78 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
814 Tomas Canevali 1:13.79 Argentina UTN Otoño 2015
815 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:13.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
816 Jim Zhu 1:13.90 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
817 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:13.91 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
818 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
819 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
820 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
821 Charlie Stark 1:14.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
822 Tyler Robinson 1:14.21 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
823 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
824 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
825 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
826 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
827 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.42 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
828 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
829 Acchyut Jolly 1:14.55 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
829 Arrik Leman 1:14.55 United States US Nationals 2014
831 Luboš Bartík 1:14.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
832 Balázs Bernát 1:14.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
833 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:14.78 China Nanchang Open 2017
833 Kelsey McKenna 1:14.78 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
835 Brock Hamann 1:14.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
836 Michael Young 1:14.90 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
837 Dwayne Lee 1:14.93 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
837 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
839 Lee Hoween 1:14.97 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
839 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
841 Tim Habermaas 1:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
842 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
842 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:15.05 Russia SPB Championship 2017
844 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:15.12 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
845 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
846 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
847 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:15.18 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
848 Cheng Min (闵程) 1:15.24 China Wuhu Open 2019
849 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
850 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 1:15.28 Mexico Clásico 2015
851 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
852 Andy Denney 1:15.31 United States First State 2018
853 Robert Yau 1:15.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
854 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
855 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
856 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
857 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
857 Robert Paus 1:15.60 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
859 Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман) 1:15.61 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
860 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
861 Jody Jones 1:15.67 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
862 Marcel Peters 1:15.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
863 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
864 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
865 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
866 Fabian Settelen 1:16.13 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
866 Helar Gomez Chalco 1:16.13 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
868 Nguyễn Xuân Hồng 1:16.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
869 Brian Acuña 1:16.20 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
870 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:16.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
871 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
872 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
873 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:16.55 China Michigan 2018
874 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
874 Thomas Valles 1:16.56 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
876 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
877 Louis de Mendonça 1:16.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
878 Tripp Peters 1:16.78 United States Skillcon 2018
879 Esra Mehmedova 1:16.84 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
880 Lê Hoàng Hiệp 1:16.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
881 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
882 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
883 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
884 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 1:17.09 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
885 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
886 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
887 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
888 Jared Stinson 1:17.42 United States Classic City Closer 2018
889 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 1:17.46 Ukraine HEM MariCubik Open 2014
890 Robin Michaud 1:17.47 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
891 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
892 Russel Rosales 1:17.50 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
893 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:17.56 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
894 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
895 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.81 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
896 Marcos Saborido Rey 1:17.84 Spain Archena Open 2016
897 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
898 Noah Swor 1:17.88 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
899 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:17.89 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
900 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:17.97 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
901 Ethan Dennis 1:18.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
902 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Spring 2016
903 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
904 Christopher Olson 1:18.06 United States Cubetcha 2012
905 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:18.22 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
906 Tomasz Tokarski 1:18.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
907 Nikita Loika 1:18.27 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
908 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
909 Isagani Esteron 1:18.44 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
910 Leonardo Tambellini 1:18.52 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
910 Max Jiang 1:18.52 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
912 Christopher Cabrera 1:18.57 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
913 Joshua Hounslow 1:18.58 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
914 Hippolyte Moreau 1:18.61 France Croissy Open 2018
915 Ben Streeter 1:18.69 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
916 Mara Oprea 1:18.76 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
917 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:18.78 Mexico SIGI 2014
918 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
919 Đoàn Văn Danh 1:18.96 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
920 Daniel Goodman 1:19.01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
920 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
922 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:19.02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
923 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
924 Lucas Urbanski 1:19.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
925 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:19.11 China Hefei Open 2017
926 Ko Ishida (石田光) 1:19.15 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
927 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
927 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
929 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
930 Paulus Sujono 1:19.28 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
931 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
932 Jesús Lindo García 1:19.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
933 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:19.39 Russia MPEI Open 2019
934 Akash Malajpure 1:19.40 India SCMU 2017
935 Cole Campbell 1:19.41 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
936 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.46 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
936 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:19.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
938 Calvin Sall 1:19.47 United States Wake Up Late 2017
939 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
939 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:19.52 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
941 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:19.61 China Huizhou Open 2018
941 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
943 Adi Maulana 1:19.69 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
944 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:19.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
945 Denis Fokin 1:19.80 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
946 Mariano D'Imperio 1:19.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014
947 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:19.92 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
947 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
949 Daniel Mason 1:19.98 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
950 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:20.01 China China Championship 2018
951 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:20.18 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
952 Dragan Okanović 1:20.35 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
953 Ray Bai 1:20.37 United States Pennsylvania 2018
954 Mikhail Mukhin 1:20.40 Russia MPEI Open 2013
954 Yash Mehta 1:20.40 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
956 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 1:20.41 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
957 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:20.62 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
958 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:20.75 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
959 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:20.78 China Shanghai Spring 2017
960 Michał Tomański 1:20.84 Poland Kraków Open 2013
961 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 1:20.86 China Asian Championship 2016
962 Jernej Vajda 1:20.96 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
963 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:20.99 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
964 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:21.08 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
964 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:21.08 Spain Madrid Open 2018
966 Samuel Moliver 1:21.14 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
967 Tyler Farr 1:21.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
967 Vivek Prasad Mada 1:21.35 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
969 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 1:21.40 Japan Ayase 2019
970 Brandon Harnish 1:21.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
971 Michał Wachowiak 1:21.46 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
972 Emanuel Rheinert 1:21.50 Germany German Nationals 2015
973 Sergio Torrijos Santano 1:21.53 Spain El Escorial Open 2017
974 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:21.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
974 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 1:21.58 China Yangzhou Open 2016
976 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 1:21.69 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
977 James Mitchell 1:21.75 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
978 Nicolas Aubinet 1:21.78 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
979 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 1:21.80 China China Championship 2018
979 Viljo Elo 1:21.80 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
981 Wicaksono Adi 1:21.81 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
982 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:21.84 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
983 Prashanth Rebala 1:21.89 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
984 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:21.99 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
985 Ryan Jew 1:22.05 United States Fresno Fall 2017
986 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:22.09 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
987 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 1:22.23 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
988 Frederik Rollmann 1:22.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
989 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:22.28 China Qinhuangdao Open 2015
990 Ryan Francisco 1:22.37 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
991 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:22.45 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
992 Henrik Olsson 1:22.49 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
993 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:22.56 United States Newark Open 2008
994 Chris Hardwick 1:22.72 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
995 Thibaut Maron 1:22.74 France France 2015
996 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:22.77 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
997 Kasparas Lienys 1:22.81 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
998 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:22.87 China CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
998 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 1:22.87 China Chengdu Open 2017
1000 Kaemen Te Dengjian 1:22.99 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019