Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.71 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
3 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
4 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
5 Noah Arthurs 27.36 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
6 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
7 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
8 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
9 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
10 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
11 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
12 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
13 Riley Woo 31.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
14 Angel Lim 32.19 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
15 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
16 Oleg Gritsenko 33.34 Russia MPEI Open 2013
17 Alessandro Solito 33.81 Italy Salerno Winter Open 2013
18 Adrian Lehmann 34.11 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
19 Anton Rostovikov 34.68 Russia MPEI Open 2013
20 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
21 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 36.19 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
22 Bence Barát 36.28 Hungary Czech Open 2013
23 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 36.54 China Hefei Open 2013
24 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
25 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
26 Sebastiano Tronto 37.93 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
27 Oliver Frost 38.12 United Kingdom Ballerup Open 2013
28 Matteo Colombo 38.28 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
29 Eric Limeback 38.42 Canada Tree Town 2013
30 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
31 Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 China Nanchang Open 2013
32 Feliks Zemdegs 40.28 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
32 Martial Bonarek 40.28 France French Championship 2013
34 Bill Wang 41.06 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
35 Kai Jiptner 41.21 Germany German Nationals 2012
36 Andreas Pohl 41.30 Germany Munich Open 2013
37 Amos Tay Swee Hui 41.58 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
38 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 41.93 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
39 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 42.84 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
40 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
41 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
42 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 43.52 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
43 Jakob Kogler 43.81 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
44 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
45 Vojtěch Dvořák 44.41 Czech Republic Munich Open 2013
46 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 44.43 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
47 Victor Cullot 45.47 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
48 Milán Baticz 45.75 Hungary Zune Open 2012
49 Liping Jia (贾立平) 45.83 China BUAA Open 2013
50 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
51 Daniel Sheppard 46.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
52 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 46.84 Philippines SNES Open 2013
53 Liliya Kamaltdinova 46.97 Russia MPEI Open 2013
54 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 47.25 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
55 François Courtès 47.86 France Cambridge Open 2013
56 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 48.18 China Zhejiang University 2013
57 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 48.91 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
58 Cornelius Dieckmann 49.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
59 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
60 Ramadan Sulejman 50.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
61 Tomás Mansilla 50.90 Argentina Rubik's Cubed Baires 2.0 2011
62 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
63 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
64 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 51.41 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
65 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
66 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
67 Julian David 51.56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
68 Corey Sakowski 51.72 United States Indiana 2013
69 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 51.80 Japan UT Open 2013
70 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 52.27 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
71 Jorge Castillo Matas 52.33 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
72 Chester Lian 52.40 Malaysia Dayton Open 2013
72 Sesi Cadmus 52.40 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
74 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
75 Kevin Montano 53.08 Italy Italian Open 2013
76 Alexander Lau 53.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
77 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 54.15 China ChangChun 2010
78 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
79 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
80 Tomas Kristiansson 54.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
81 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
82 Pedro Santos Guimarães 55.83 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
83 Mike Hughey 56.25 United States UIUC Spring 2013
84 Dennis Strehlau 56.43 Germany German Nationals 2013
85 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 56.69 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
86 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
87 Linus Frész 56.77 Germany Munich Open 2013
88 Colin Boyd 56.78 United States CCFC Fall 2013
89 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 56.91 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
90 Matthew Sheerin 57.11 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
91 Simon Westlund 57.28 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
92 Timothy Sun 57.30 United States Washington DC Open 2010
93 Bin Huang (黄斌) 57.90 China Wuhan Open 2012
94 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
95 Andrew Le 58.03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
96 Sreeram Venkatarao 59.22 United States Harvard Fall 2013
97 Rowe Hessler 59.66 United States Niagara Open Summer 2008
98 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
99 István Kocza 1:01.00 Hungary Danish Open 2013
100 Israel Machado Soares 1:01.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
101 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
102 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:02.33 China Hefei Summer 2012
103 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
104 Brandon Mikel 1:02.86 United States Leaf Town 2013
105 David Andersson 1:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
106 Muhammad 1:03.09 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
107 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:03.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
108 Ivo Bakker 1:03.56 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
109 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
110 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
111 Natán Riggenbach 1:04.19 Peru I Open Mariano Melgar 2013
112 Nikhil Mande 1:04.40 India Bombay Open 2013
113 Maarten Smit 1:05.09 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
114 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
115 Israel Fraga da Silva 1:05.33 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
116 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
116 Kamil Fus 1:05.43 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
118 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
119 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
120 Luis Davila 1:06.43 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
121 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
122 John Brechon 1:07.05 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
123 Jael Riggenbach 1:07.32 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
124 Antoine Cantin 1:07.38 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
125 Bertalan Bodor 1:08.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
126 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
127 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:09.06 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
128 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
129 Rémi Esturoune 1:09.69 France La Montagne Open 2012
130 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
131 Hendry Cahyadi 1:09.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
132 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
133 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
134 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:10.50 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
135 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
136 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:10.61 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
137 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:10.69 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
138 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 1:11.02 China Lanzhou Open 2013
139 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:11.16 Spain Basauri Open 2013
140 Roman Strakhov 1:11.41 Russia MPEI Open 2013
141 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:11.46 Japan UT Open 2013
142 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
143 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
144 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:11.93 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2012
145 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.38 Germany German Nationals 2012
146 Maxim Chechnev 1:12.72 Russia Minsk Open 2013
147 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
148 Mats Bergsten 1:13.16 Sweden Bergshamra Blind 2013
149 Kim Jokinen 1:13.40 Finland Heureka Open 2013
150 Howie Craig 1:13.58 United States Harvard Fall 2013
151 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
152 Jan Bentlage 1:13.80 Germany Hasselt Open 2013
153 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:13.91 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
154 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 1:14.34 China Luoyang Open 2013
155 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
156 Balázs Bernát 1:14.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
157 Kelsey McKenna 1:14.78 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
158 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 1:14.90 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
159 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
160 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 1:14.97 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2013
161 Tim Habermaas 1:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
162 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
163 Simon Lim (林少秋) 1:15.55 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
164 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
165 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
166 Nguyễn Xuân Hồng 1:16.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
167 Andrey Ivanov 1:16.40 Russia MPEI Open 2013
167 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
169 Lê Hoàng Hiệp 1:16.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
170 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
171 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:17.46 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
172 Russel Rosales 1:17.50 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
173 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
174 Christopher Olson 1:18.06 United States Cubetcha 2012
175 Evan Liu 1:18.80 United States Canadian Open 2013
176 John Edison Ubaldo 1:19.61 Philippines Urdaneta City Open 2012
176 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
178 Dragan Okanović 1:20.35 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
179 Weston Mizumoto 1:20.36 United States Marymount Open 2010
180 Mikhail Mukhin 1:20.40 Russia MPEI Open 2013
181 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 1:20.68 Ukraine Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
182 Michał Tomański 1:20.84 Poland Kraków Open 2013
183 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:21.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
184 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:21.72 India VIT Rubik's Challenge 2013
185 Wicaksono Adi 1:21.81 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
186 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:21.84 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
187 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:22.08 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
188 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:22.56 United States Newark Open 2008
189 Bartosz Bździel 1:22.65 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
190 Chris Hardwick 1:22.72 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
191 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:22.76 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
192 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:23.05 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
193 Rob Holt 1:23.18 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2011
194 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:23.62 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
195 Witold Kozak 1:23.68 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
196 Yuusuke Koike (小池雄介) 1:23.90 Japan Osaka Open 2008
197 Nikhil Charles 1:24.69 United States Dixon Open 2012
198 Ivan Smirnov 1:24.96 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
199 Chew Weng Chuen 1:25.05 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
200 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:25.11 Japan Japan Open 2012
201 Henrik Olsson 1:25.15 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
202 Jules Desjardin 1:25.19 France La Montagne Open 2012
203 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 1:25.33 China Beijing Summer 2012
204 Ayush Kumar 1:26.26 India IIT Roorkee Cube Open 2013
205 Dharmesh Shahu 1:26.31 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2013
206 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 1:26.34 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
207 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 1:26.36 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
208 Justin Thomas 1:26.39 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
209 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:26.77 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
210 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:26.81 Spain Basauri Open 2013
211 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 1:26.90 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
212 Dedi Hariyadi 1:27.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
212 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:27.05 China Beijing Summer 2013
214 Erik Akkersdijk 1:27.06 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
215 Zhe Zhang (张哲) 1:27.18 China ShenYang Open 2011
216 Xuan Pei (裴旋) 1:27.36 China Guangdong Open 2012
217 Eli Lifland 1:27.52 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
218 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 1:27.55 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
219 Nguyễn Quang Trung 1:27.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
220 Erwan de Lépinau 1:27.65 France Bussières Open 2013
221 Ainesh Sevellaraja 1:28.03 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
222 Sébastien Auroux 1:28.19 Germany BW Open 2012
223 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 1:28.36 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
224 Sheng-Yung Guo (郭聖揚) 1:28.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
225 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:28.75 Japan Japan Open 2010
226 Marco Mazzuoccolo 1:28.78 Italy Trentin Open 2011
227 Alex Cook 1:28.86 United States Captain's Cove competition 2008
228 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 1:29.10 China Wuxi Open 2013
229 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:29.11 China Beijing Winter 2011
230 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:29.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
231 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 1:29.25 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
232 Adam Lärkeryd 1:29.27 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
233 Harris Chan 1:29.31 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
234 Jason Baum 1:29.34 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
235 Phil Thomas 1:29.41 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
236 Norbert Héjja 1:29.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
237 Glenn Mark Salgado 1:29.50 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
238 Derrick Eide 1:29.66 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
239 Nick Vu 1:29.97 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
239 Tim Reynolds 1:29.97 United States Jersey Shore Open 2012
241 Bastien Bonnet 1:30.43 France French Championship 2009
242 Muhammad Rehan 1:30.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
243 Péter Trombitás 1:30.88 Hungary Czech Open 2010
244 Jianting He (何见听) 1:31.05 China Changsha Spring 2012
245 Janne Lehtimäki 1:31.40 Finland Finnish Open 2012
246 Austin Reed 1:31.45 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
247 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:31.58 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
248 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 1:31.66 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
249 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:31.71 China Shenyang Open 2013
250 Carlo Nicolai Abana 1:31.90 Philippines Bayani 2012
251 Olivér Perge 1:32.00 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
252 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:32.13 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
253 Ming Chen (陈明) 1:32.19 China Guangdong Open 2010
254 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:32.21 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
255 Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲) 1:32.30 Japan Japan Open 2012
256 Malcolm Granville 1:32.50 New Zealand Harvard Fall 2011
257 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:32.68 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
258 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 1:32.71 Japan Japan Open 2010
259 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 1:32.90 China Xi'an Newborn 2012
260 Hollwann Leon 1:33.02 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
261 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
262 Jason Kilbourn 1:33.19 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
263 Michał Pleskowicz 1:33.46 Poland Polish Open 2013
264 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:33.58 Iran Iran Open 2012
265 Riadi Arsandi 1:33.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
266 István Márián 1:33.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
267 Jason Thong 1:33.75 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
268 Dmitry Choklya 1:33.91 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
269 James Donahue 1:34.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
270 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
271 Viktor Elinder 1:34.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
272 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:34.88 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
273 Piotr Tomczyk 1:34.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
274 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:34.94 Malaysia Edinburgh Open 2013
275 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:35.01 Denmark Swedish Championship 2013
276 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 1:35.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
277 Giovanni Contardi 1:35.43 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
278 Eduardo Antonio Grimaldo Pedrajo 1:35.50 Mexico Goku Open 2013
279 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 1:35.56 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
280 Ryan Reese 1:35.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
281 Felix Lee 1:36.00 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
282 Daniel Jamrużka 1:36.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
283 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1:36.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
284 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:36.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
285 Martin Zamudio Lemus 1:36.56 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
286 Andrei Dăian 1:36.61 Romania Valcea Rubik Open 2013
287 Gregorius Marco 1:36.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
288 Kamil Galicki 1:36.77 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
289 Arvis Tilgalis 1:36.93 Latvia Munich Open 2013
290 Hippolyte Moreau 1:37.38 France Basauri Open 2013
291 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:37.59 Spain Basauri Open 2010
292 Axel Häck 1:37.84 Germany UK Open 2011
292 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:37.84 Spain UAM Open 2013
294 Chun Lin (林春) 1:37.91 China ShenYang Open 2011
295 Mohamad Iksan Fauzi 1:37.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
296 Tom Nelson 1:38.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
297 Desmanto 1:38.55 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
298 Robert Yau 1:38.83 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2013
299 Edouard Chambon 1:39.19 France French Championship 2008
300 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:39.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
301 Michał Bogdan 1:39.31 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
302 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:39.56 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
303 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:39.65 China Beijing Spring 2011
304 Casarengga 1:39.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
305 Sebastian Werb 1:39.96 Germany Dutch Open 2013
306 Yi Song (宋毅) 1:40.11 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
307 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 1:40.54 China Hefei Open 2013
308 Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) 1:40.80 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
309 Mariano D'Imperio 1:40.93 Italy Italian Open 2011
310 Mike Kotch 1:41.08 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
311 Gunnar Krig 1:41.22 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
312 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:41.28 China Hefei Open 2013
313 Lucas Wesche 1:41.36 Germany Munich Open 2013
314 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 1:41.47 Japan Japan Open 2013
315 Vincent Jovian 1:41.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
316 Álvaro García Navarro 1:41.66 Spain Rubikaz 10th Anniversary Open 2012
317 Manuel López Sheriff 1:41.85 Spain US Nationals and Open 2008
318 Min Zhang (张民) 1:41.86 China Zhejiang University 2013
319 Nick Pappas 1:42.27 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
319 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 1:42.27 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
321 Marvin Llaneta 1:42.28 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
322 Matthew Wanstall 1:42.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
323 Iqro Maa Filardzi 1:42.58 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
324 Kian Barry 1:42.69 United States United States National Championships 2012
325 Carlos Angosto Hernández 1:42.75 Spain Valgame Open 2012
326 Wei-Jiunn Jang (鄭惟駿) 1:42.91 Taiwan Newark Winter 2009
327 Ivan Zabrodin 1:43.08 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
328 Daniel Lundwall 1:43.09 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
329 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:43.52 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
330 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 1:43.59 China Human Rights Day 2011
331 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:43.61 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
332 Blai Solernou Lòpez 1:43.72 Spain MIR Open 2013
333 Forte Shinko 1:44.02 Canada United States National Championships 2011
334 Fachmi Pachlevi 1:44.15 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
335 Kittikorn Tangsucharitthum (กิตติกร ตั้งสุจริตธรรม) 1:44.18 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
336 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:44.33 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2008
337 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 1:44.44 Japan UT Open 2013
338 Muhammad Sofyan 1:44.56 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
339 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:44.61 Japan Asian Championship 2010
340 Fachri Padmaridho 1:44.66 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
341 Javier Tirado Ortiz 1:44.69 Spain Aspe Open 2013
342 Zexin Chen (陈泽新) 1:44.83 China Hefei Open 2013
343 Mats Valk 1:45.04 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
344 Dan Dzoan 1:45.21 United States Boulder 2008
345 Mats Luthman 1:45.46 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
346 Anthony Brooks 1:45.47 Belize World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
347 Jeffrey Hori 1:45.58 United States Harvard Fall 2011
348 Mikhail Sokolik 1:45.77 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
349 Michael Gottlieb 1:45.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
350 Sy-Dar Liou 1:45.84 Taiwan Princeton Open 2008
351 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:45.93 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
352 Majid Qotbeddini (مجید قطب الدینی) 1:46.06 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
353 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:46.50 United States United States National Championships 2012
354 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 1:46.56 Japan Japan Open 2011
355 Dániel Varga 1:46.72 Hungary Czech Open 2012
356 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:46.77 Denmark Danish Open 2013
357 Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) 1:47.13 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
358 Ernie Pulchny 1:47.26 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
359 Lorenzo Bonoan 1:47.34 Philippines SNES Open 2013
360 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:47.63 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
361 Qian Shang (商谦) 1:48.02 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
362 Stefano Bevacqua 1:48.06 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
363 Cesare Paulin 1:48.18 Italy Taipei Open 2011
364 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 1:48.28 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
365 Daniel Chudecki 1:48.36 Poland Cube Factory 2013
366 Julien Rochette 1:48.77 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
367 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:48.85 China Hefei Open 2013
368 Daniel Grabski 1:48.88 Austria Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
369 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 1:48.99 China Guangdong Open 2013
370 Lee Dong-Ju 1:49.21 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
371 Karl Choi 1:49.30 Germany German Nationals 2011
372 Moritz Karl 1:49.55 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
373 Akshay Rao 1:49.74 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2013
374 Manasij Venkatesh 1:49.84 India Pragyan Cube Open 2012
375 Bobby D'Angelo 1:50.00 United States Harvard Fall 2012
376 Hong Chen 1:50.03 Canada Lynden Open 2012
377 Kang Ma (马康) 1:50.38 China Beijing Winter 2011
378 Gabriel Bucsan 1:50.41 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
379 Xiaojun Xie (谢晓军) 1:50.55 China Guangdong Open 2008
380 Nick Young 1:50.58 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
381 Keenie Jel Cabahug 1:50.84 Philippines Cube Ta Bai 2011
382 Habibi 1:50.91 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
383 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 1:51.65 Norway Danish Open 2013
384 Marco Belotti 1:51.96 Italy Italian Open 2012
385 Thanh Tuyen Nguyen 1:52.01 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2013
386 Patrick Jameson 1:52.03 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
387 Arief Maulana 1:52.31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
388 Andrew Sopchak 1:52.78 United States Harvard Fall 2012
389 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 1:53.12 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
390 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 1:53.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
391 Jacco Krijnen 1:53.21 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
392 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:53.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
392 Jishnu Jeevan 1:53.28 India Shaastra Cube Open 2013
394 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:53.42 China Guangdong Open 2013
395 Rene Ralph Moneza 1:53.43 Philippines Bayani 2012
396 Mingbing Chen (陈明炳) 1:53.72 China Changchun Open 2010
397 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 1:53.93 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
398 Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) 1:53.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
399 Christian Lacquio 1:54.27 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
400 Yun Hong (洪赟) 1:54.38 China Zhejiang University 2013
401 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:54.94 Japan Japan Open 2011
402 Clément Gallet 1:55.03 France Belgian Open 2009
403 Brandon Lin 1:55.41 United States Princeton Spring 2013
403 Kim Kyung-Ho 1:55.41 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
405 Cristo Devinco 1:55.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
406 Justin Kelm 1:55.75 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
407 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 1:55.78 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
408 Jonatan Kłosko 1:55.89 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
409 Brock Hamann 1:55.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
410 Anthony Hsu 1:56.05 United States Princeton Fall 2010
411 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:56.34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
412 Federico Soldati 1:56.47 Switzerland Halloween Cube Open 2010
412 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:56.47 Poland Silesia Open 2009
414 Kai Han (韩铠) 1:56.50 China ChangChun 2010
415 Anthony McKnight 1:56.56 United States Boulder 2009
416 Evan Brown 1:56.69 United States UIUC Fall 2013
417 Shaden Smith 1:56.80 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
418 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:56.86 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
419 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 1:57.05 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
420 Lee Chun Hin (李震軒) 1:57.06 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2008
421 Fubo Wang (王富博) 1:57.44 China Tianjin Open 2010
422 Emilien Fabre 1:57.49 France Puy de Dôme Open 2012
423 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 1:57.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
424 Cristian Antoniu Leana 1:57.69 Romania Sibiu Rubik Open 2013
425 Emanuel Rheinert 1:58.16 Germany Munich Open 2013
426 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 1:58.18 China Wuhan Open 2012
427 Indra Akhmaja Wijaya 1:58.31 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
428 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:58.50 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
429 Shengdong Lin 1:58.63 China Wuhan Open 2010
430 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 1:58.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
431 Joshua Lambert 1:58.93 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
431 Rui Yang (杨睿) 1:58.93 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
433 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 1:58.97 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
434 Quentin Savard 1:59.15 France French Open 2013
435 Arrik Leman 1:59.30 United States CCFC Fall 2013
436 Tyler Hakomori 1:59.38 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
437 Yerritama Erlangga 1:59.47 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
438 Ehsan Soltan Aghaei (احسان سلطان آقایی) 1:59.59 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
439 Lim Hyunbin 1:59.78 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
440 Akash Rupela 1:59.90 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
441 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:00.05 Germany Franconia Open 2013
442 Sergey Ryabko 2:00.15 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
443 Hampus Hansson 2:00.19 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
444 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 2:00.28 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
445 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:00.47 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
445 Ernesto Mendoza Dimas 2:00.47 Mexico Palacio del Cubo 2013
447 Eko Alan 2:00.93 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
448 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:00.95 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
449 Jonathan Esteban Rivera Castillón 2:01.25 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
450 Chengze Li (李承泽) 2:01.27 China Xi'an Yangling 2012
451 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 2:01.82 China Xi'an Winter 2013
452 Enoch Gray 2:02.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
453 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:02.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
454 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
455 Joël van Noort 2:02.41 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
456 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 2:02.63 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
457 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 2:03.05 Malaysia UK Open 2011
458 Péter Róka 2:03.15 Hungary German Open 2008
459 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 2:03.47 Japan Osaka Open 2008
460 Pranav Maneriker 2:03.74 India Indian Open 2013
461 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 2:03.82 Russia Kharkiv Cube Day 2013
462 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2:03.87 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
463 Angus Hamill 2:03.93 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
464 Thom Barlow 2:04.05 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
465 Andrea Egidio Monti 2:04.18 Italy Legnano Open 2012
466 Marcin Jakubowski 2:04.22 Poland GLS Summer 2013
467 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:04.30 Poland Poznan Open 2009
468 Filippo Galasso 2:04.59 Italy Schio Open 2012
469 Louis Cormier 2:04.68 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
470 Chenkai Shao (邵晨恺) 2:04.93 China Suzhou Open 2011
471 Jared Benson 2:04.97 United States Indiana 2013
472 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2:04.98 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
473 Marco Rota 2:05.22 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2013
474 Didier Batista Ferreira 2:05.59 Portugal Hasselt Open 2013
475 Joffrey Lenoble 2:05.63 France Swiss Open 2009
476 Auguste Olivry 2:06.16 France Cachan Open 2011
477 Micael Boulet 2:06.18 Canada MIT Spring 2012
478 Nguyễn Tài Đức 2:06.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
479 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 2:06.67 China Beijing Summer 2013
480 Yizhi Hu (胡一之) 2:06.72 China Hangzhou Open 2011
481 Piotr Kózka 2:06.83 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
482 Rami Sbahi 2:06.93 United States Indiana 2013
483 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 2:07.05 China Shanghai Open 2010
484 Dror Vomberg 2:07.13 Israel European Championship 2008
485 Conor Cronin 2:07.24 South Africa Cuthberts Open 2013
486 Tomasz Tokarski 2:07.28 Poland Jura Open 2012
487 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 2:07.36 China Human Rights Day 2011
488 Andrzej Kowal 2:07.43 Poland Silesia Open 2012
488 Simone Ciancotti 2:07.43 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
490 Justin Adsuara 2:07.47 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
491 Mateusz Fydrych 2:07.81 Poland Jura Open 2012
492 Georges Poinsot 2:07.97 France French Open 2009
493 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 2:08.03 United States Waseda Brain Challenge 2012
494 Manu Vereecken 2:08.51 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2013
495 Sikan Li 2:08.97 China Caltech Fall 2008
496 Alexey Oblaukhov 2:09.08 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
496 Jernej Vajda 2:09.08 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2013
498 Leong Wing Sik 2:09.16 Malaysia Singapore Open 2012
499 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 2:09.19 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
500 Michael Young 2:09.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
501 Christiano de Albuquerque Amorim 2:09.44 Brazil DRACO 2013
502 Dan Sarnelli 2:09.46 United States MIT Spring 2012
503 Kevin Guillaumond 2:09.83 France French Open 2013
504 Federico Viola 2:10.53 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
505 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:10.69 Poland Poznan Open 2011
506 Noego Rondi 2:10.72 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
507 Lee Young-Sik 2:11.08 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
508 Cheng-Kang Tsai (蔡承剛) 2:11.39 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
509 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2:11.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
510 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 2:11.46 Mexico Metepec Open 2012
511 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 2:11.58 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
512 Hong Tan Lam 2:11.78 Norway Norwegian Championship 2012
513 Peng Zhang (张鹏) 2:11.86 China Nanjing Open 2008
514 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 2:12.30 China Luoyang Open 2013
515 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:12.31 Japan UT Open 2013
516 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 2:12.50 China Beijing Winter 2012
517 Johannes Laire 2:12.71 Finland Finnish Open 2007
518 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2:12.72 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
519 Daniel Mazurek 2:12.81 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
520 Nicola Giordani 2:12.86 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
521 Michael 2:13.06 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
522 Jan Jerome Bautista 2:13.21 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
523 Dennis Göricke 2:13.22 Germany BW Open 2013
524 Wenji Huang (黄文记) 2:13.24 China Guangdong Open 2013
525 Milo DiPaola 2:13.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
526 Tao Yu (喻韬) 2:13.36 China Northern Irish Open 2013
527 Kevin Costello III 2:13.43 United States Brown Cubing Day 2012
528 Patrick Kern 2:13.63 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
528 Ricky Lianto 2:13.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
530 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:13.86 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
531 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:13.96 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
532 Karthik Puthraya 2:14.14 India Shaastra Open 2008
533 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
534 Patrick Hetco 2:14.38 Germany Munich Open 2013
535 Billy Jeffs 2:14.58 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
536 Frank Severinsen 2:14.77 Denmark Danish Open 2011
537 Jonathan Papa 2:15.27 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
538 Peter Battaglino 2:15.31 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
539 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 2:15.49 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2013
540 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:15.89 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
541 Christopher Bode 2:16.40 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
542 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 2:16.42 Mexico Goku Open 2013
543 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:16.65 China Beijing Spring 2011
544 Norbert Hantos 2:16.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
545 Linus Engberg 2:16.86 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
546 Cyril Barigand 2:16.97 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
547 Thomas Müller 2:17.21 Germany BW Open 2013
548 David Woner 2:17.72 United States Kansas Cube-Off 2011
549 Farras Ahmad Fajari 2:17.77 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
549 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:17.77 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
551 Jimmy Coll 2:18.21 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
551 Si Li (李思) 2:18.21 China Changsha Open 2011
553 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 2:18.28 Iran Iran Open 2013
554 Thomas Stock 2:18.30 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
555 Adam Zamora 2:18.55 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2009
556 Rafał Bednarczuk 2:18.57 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
557 Gilles Cayol 2:18.80 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
558 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2:18.81 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
559 Jin Zhang (章瑾) 2:19.00 China Shantou Open 2010
560 Bernett Orlando 2:19.02 India Pragyan Cube Open 2011
561 Naufal Shidqi 2:19.09 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
562 Patrick Kelly 2:19.11 United States United States National Championships 2012
563 Michael Hans 2:19.46 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
564 AJ Blair 2:19.47 United States Dixon Summer 2013
565 Jude Wright 2:19.63 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
566 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 2:19.66 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
567 Sarah Strong 2:19.80 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
568 Shi-Ting Cheng (程士廷) 2:19.84 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
569 Kåre Krig 2:20.08 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
570 Gilles van den Peereboom 2:20.15 Belgium Osaka Open 2008
571 Chilwin Theodoroes 2:20.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
572 Felix Bolland 2:20.34 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
573 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:20.53 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
574 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:20.59 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
575 Stanley Wong 2:21.18 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
576 Bagus Ardiansyah 2:21.27 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
577 Mark Angelo Reyes 2:21.28 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
578 Georgiy Marshalko 2:21.30 Russia MPEI Open 2013
579 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 2:21.31 France French Championship 2008
580 Johnley Bibaoco 2:21.63 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
581 Trevor Petersen 2:21.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
582 Javier Espinosa García 2:21.88 Spain Madrid Open 2013
583 Mitchell Romito 2:22.08 United States Dayton Open 2010
584 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:22.16 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
585 Tuan Nghia Duong 2:22.43 Vietnam Neptune Open 2011
586 Colin Grodecoeur 2:22.59 France FLIP Open 2013
587 Norbert József Gyenes 2:22.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
588 David Adams 2:22.86 United States Groovik's Cube Seattle 2012
589 Nathan Dwyer 2:23.18 United States Leaf Town 2013
590 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 2:23.65 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
591 Yashwanth Pulidindi 2:23.91 India Pragyan Cube Open 2012
592 Mathieu Chataigner 2:24.08 France French Open 2009
592 Piotr Ponikowski 2:24.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
594 Shubhayan Kabir 2:24.26 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
595 Sourabh Bhave 2:24.33 India Mumbai Open Rubik's Cube 2011
596 Facundo Vidal 2:24.41 Argentina Dista Open 2013
597 Daniel Górnik 2:24.79 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
598 Ludwig Choi 2:25.11 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
599 Kevin Westermann 2:25.22 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
600 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 2:25.47 Taiwan Caltech Winter 2012
601 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 2:25.63 China Zhejiang University 2013
602 Kristopher De Asis 2:25.69 Canada Couve Cubing 2012
602 Park Byung-Hwa 2:25.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
604 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:25.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
605 Austin Thielemier 2:26.08 United States United States National Championships 2011
606 Timo Ludwig 2:26.31 Germany BW Open 2012
607 Mattia Furlan 2:26.56 Italy Ljubljana Open 2013
608 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:26.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
609 François Sechet 2:26.86 France French Championship 2009
609 François Villaret 2:26.86 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
609 Joe Linehan 2:26.86 Canada Canadian Open 2011
612 Isagani Esteron 2:27.00 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
612 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 2:27.00 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
614 Dennis Loose 2:27.09 Germany German Open 2012
615 Anders Berggren 2:27.31 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
616 Ming Gao (高鸣) 2:27.52 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
617 Muhammad Badruddin 2:28.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
617 Peter Pangestu 2:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
619 Anssi Vanhala 2:28.25 Finland Finnish Open 2011
620 Daniel Wallin 2:28.46 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
621 Julien Wachter 2:28.90 France French Open 2013
622 Di Zhang (张頔) 2:29.15 China Tianjin Open 2010
623 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 2:29.39 China Wenzhou Open 2013
624 Zachary Lowry 2:29.49 United States Harvard Fall 2012
625 Daniel Lo 2:29.52 United States San Diego competition 2007
626 Peter Chau 2:29.81 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
627 Craig Bouchard 2:29.87 Canada US Nationals 2006
628 Nicolas Fitzgerald Muñoz Herrera 2:29.94 Colombia Torneo RubikBlind 2013
629 Zhulu Ke (柯助錄) 2:30.03 Macau Guangdong Open 2008
630 Monty Wain 2:30.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
631 Samuel Djian 2:30.58 France Montpellier Open 2009
632 Noah Ehrich 2:30.66 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
633 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:31.13 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
634 Andrea Santambrogio 2:31.15 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
635 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 2:31.16 China Beijing Winter 2012
636 Jun-Yi Guo (郭君逸) 2:31.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
637 Paolo Rosson 2:31.68 Italy Mantua Open 2009
638 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 2:31.72 China Beijing Summer 2013
639 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:32.25 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
639 Pedro Roque 2:32.25 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
641 Anton Goryachikh 2:32.73 Russia MPEI Open 2013
642 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 2:32.94 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
643 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 2:33.13 China ChangChun 2010
644 Joel Wong Jun Wen 2:33.22 Singapore Singapore Open 2012
645 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:33.95 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
646 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 2:34.13 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
647 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:34.22 China Hefei Open 2013
648 Josué Dell'Orto Gottardi 2:34.34 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
649 Filippo Brancaleoni 2:34.44 Italy Kansai New Year 2012
650 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 2:34.47 Chile PLG Open 2012
651 Jérémy Soulier 2:34.61 France Naoned Open 2010
652 Mohamad Azraei 2:34.97 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
653 Lu Wang (王璐) 2:35.28 China Hefei Open 2013
654 Gaurav Taneja 2:35.38 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
655 Tomas Canevali 2:35.43 Argentina Dista Open 2013
656 Holger Stadel Borum 2:35.47 Denmark Aalborg Open 2011
657 Zhipeng Zhao (赵志鹏) 2:35.71 China Yingkou Open 2013
658 Stefan Pochmann 2:36.05 Germany Hessen Open 2012
659 Martin Mairhofer 2:36.06 Austria Austrian Open 2010
660 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 2:36.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
661 Reynaldi 2:36.16 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
662 Gaston Muñoz 2:36.58 Chile Campeonato Blind 2013
663 Martijn Bakker 2:36.78 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
664 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 2:36.82 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
665 Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 2:37.50 Japan Hiroshima Open 2012
666 Carlos Miguel Pérez 2:38.20 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
667 Ade Agus 2:38.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
668 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 2:38.40 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
669 Brendan Manning 2:38.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
670 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 2:38.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
671 Yi Yang (杨奕) 2:38.63 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
672 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2:38.96 Italy Italian Championship 2012
673 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:39.05 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
674 Jonathan Grayum 2:39.11 United States United States National Championships 2011
675 Phillip Espinoza 2:39.18 United States United States National Championships 2012
676 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2:39.27 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
677 Rohmat Hidayat 2:39.81 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
678 Tim Major 2:40.15 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
679 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 2:40.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
680 Justin Jaffray 2:40.41 Canada National Capital Region 2011
681 Gerardo Villa López 2:40.52 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
682 Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 2:41.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
683 Xin Shi (石欣) 2:41.16 China Xi'an Winter 2013
684 Sławomir Kapka 2:41.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
685 Matteo Mazzini 2:41.28 Italy Milan Blind Day 2013
686 Dakota Allen Harris 2:41.38 United States Cincinnati Summer Open 2008
687 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 2:42.02 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
688 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 2:42.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
689 Andrew Clayton 2:42.32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
690 Kevin Longou 2:42.33 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2011
691 Alessandro Calzolaro 2:42.53 Italy Legnano Open 2012
692 Nick Rech 2:42.59 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2012
693 Abdullah 2:42.74 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
694 Ryan Potts 2:43.02 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
695 Marcin Sroczyński 2:43.11 Poland Poznan Open 2011
696 James Molloy 2:43.26 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
697 Kevin Hays 2:43.34 United States Couve Cubing 2012
698 David Lechuga 2:43.40 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
699 Christopher Cabrera 2:43.62 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
700 Mimmi Leckius 2:43.71 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
701 Brendan Blackwell 2:44.03 United States US Nationals 2009
702 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 2:44.28 Spain Madrid Open 2010
703 Muhammad Imam Wibowo 2:44.66 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
704 Alexander Mertz 2:44.80 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2012
705 Prashant Swarnkar 2:45.11 India Speedcubing Mumbai Unlimited 2011
706 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 2:45.36 Indonesia German Nationals 2013
707 Sen Dang (党森) 2:45.93 China Xi'an Newborn 2012
708 Endre Kovács 2:46.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
708 Viktor Björkholm 2:46.59 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
710 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 2:46.73 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
711 Piotr Frankowski 2:46.75 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
712 Nóra Szepes 2:46.90 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
713 Luis Macalintal 2:46.93 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
714 Aaron Cohen 2:46.96 United States MIT Spring 2013
715 Anson Lin 2:46.97 China Auckland Autumn Open 2011
716 Jack Moseley 2:47.03 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
717 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 2:47.16 Japan Japan Open 2012
718 Ninghui Yu (余宁辉) 2:47.33 China ChangChun 2010
719 Hiroaki Umemoto (梅本大彰) 2:47.46 Japan Osaka 2011
719 Stefanus Anggara 2:47.46 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
721 Matias Macaya 2:47.50 Chile Earthquake Open 2011
722 Joshua Berg 2:47.69 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
723 Matěj Mužátko 2:47.71 Czech Republic Munich Open 2013
724 Daniel Beyer 2:47.73 United States Cornell Spring competition 2007
725 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 2:47.84 Japan Kanto Open 2012
726 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:48.33 Poland Silesia Open 2012
727 César Rojas Contreras 2:48.58 Spain Madrid Open 2013
728 Brandon Delacruz 2:48.87 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
729 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 2:48.94 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
730 Arvin Tang 2:49.08 United States Groovik's Cube Seattle 2012
731 Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 2:49.38 Japan Japan Open 2008
732 Buyung Anthony 2:49.44 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
733 Fabian Andres Rodriguez Becerra 2:49.59 Colombia Rubik Style 2013
734 Monika Zimmermann 2:49.81 Germany East German Open 2010
735 Antoine Perdereau 2:50.11 France French Open 2011
736 Giorgio Zaccaria 2:50.25 Italy Legnano Open 2013
737 Chong Tjen-Yao 2:50.31 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
738 Dawid Jęczmionka 2:50.86 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
739 Manuel Guse 2:51.09 Germany German Open 2012
740 Augiska Muliansyahputra 2:51.13 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
740 Weiri Cong (丛伟日) 2:51.13 China Beijing Winter 2011
742 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 2:51.15 China Changchun Open 2010
743 Immawan Mujahid Maruddani 2:51.21 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
743 Yi Wang (汪义) 2:51.21 China Zhejiang University 2013
745 Ott Vahtrik 2:51.29 Estonia Tartu Open 2012
746 Can Mao (毛灿) 2:51.36 China Luoyang Open 2013
747 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 2:51.45 Peru CuboVia Melgar 2013
748 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 2:51.73 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
749 Alexandre Philiponet 2:51.87 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
750 José Garrido 2:51.88 Chile Southsim 2012
751 Cliff Shen 2:52.26 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
752 Yuqiao He (何雨桥) 2:52.28 China Lanzhou Open 2013
753 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2:52.31 Spain Barcelona Winter Open 2012
754 Kai Yao (姚开) 2:52.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
755 Nathan Kearney 2:52.58 United States Princeton Fall 2011
756 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 2:52.61 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
757 Rahul Kadukar 2:52.90 India Delhi Open 2010
758 Pavel Yushkevich 2:53.03 Belarus MPEI Open 2013
759 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 2:53.36 China Human Rights Day 2011
760 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:53.44 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
761 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 2:53.52 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
762 Uku Kruusamägi 2:53.68 Estonia Estonian Open 2013
763 Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 2:53.97 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
764 Adrian Walkowiak 2:54.03 Poland Polish Open 2013
765 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:54.27 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
766 Jean-Claude Arounassalam 2:54.53 France FLIP Open 2013
767 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 2:55.05 China ShenYang Open 2011
768 Bradley Vorjohan 2:55.56 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
769 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2:55.86 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
770 Ebrahim Afshari (ابراهیم افشاری) 2:55.90 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
771 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 2:55.97 China Beijing Spring Open 2009
772 Adrian Cheung 2:56.00 Canada Canadian Open 2013
773 Mario Laurent 2:56.16 France Puy de Dome Open 2011
774 Simon Kalhofer 2:56.53 Germany Hessen Open 2013
775 Ottfried Kejs 2:56.77 Germany Munich Open 2013
776 Branko Kobal 2:56.88 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2013
777 Filip Miazek 2:57.02 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
778 Juan Camilo Vargas 2:57.05 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
779 Wojciech Knott 2:57.13 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
780 Alexei Gousev 2:57.25 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
781 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 2:57.26 Japan Asian Championship 2012
782 Wei-Chin Hsieh (謝唯勤) 2:57.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
782 Wojciech Jurga 2:57.40 Poland Kraków Open 2013
784 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2:57.69 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
785 Ben Whitmore 2:57.71 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
786 Jiangpeng Su (苏江鹏) 2:57.75 China Nanjing Spring 2011
787 Robert dela Peña 2:57.90 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
788 Jaedeok Seo 2:58.07 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
789 Tobias Geiger 2:58.15 Germany Aachen Open 2011
790 Jianneng Li 2:58.30 Canada Cornell Spring 2011
791 Siva Shanmukh Vetcha 2:58.31 India Chennai Mathematical Institute Open 2012
792 David Christianto 2:58.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
793 Paolo Girotti 2:58.75 Italy Italian Open 2011
794 Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 2:59.01 China Asian Championship 2012
795 Joshua Li 2:59.08 Australia Guangdong Open 2008
796 Arthur Adams 2:59.14 United States United States National Championships 2012
797 Satoshi Ohtsuka (大塚聡) 2:59.90 Japan Japan Open 2009
798 Pierre Lemerle 3:00.02 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
799 Wiryawan Kuncoro 3:00.15 Indonesia Dutch Nationals 2009
800 Ryuuichi Yamatoda (山戸田竜一) 3:00.27 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
801 James Hamory 3:00.32 United States Caltech Spring 2012
802 Christian Foyle 3:00.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
803 David Calvo Vivas 3:00.53 Spain Madrid Open 2008
804 Akula Pavan Kumar 3:00.66 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2013
805 Julien Gaboriaud 3:00.83 Canada National Capital Region 2013
806 Alejandro Organvides 3:00.84 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
807 Nicholas Markopoulos 3:01.05 United States United States National Championships 2011
808 Bálint Bodor 3:01.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
808 Steven Xu 3:01.09 United States United States National Championships 2012
810 Michał Herjan 3:01.43 Poland Kraków Open 2013
811 Florian Kreyssig 3:01.47 Germany Melbourne Winter 2012
812 Daniel Wu 3:01.61 United States MIT Spring 2012
813 Beilei Hu (胡蓓蕾) 3:01.75 China Shanghai Donghua 2012
814 Kyle Barry 3:02.18 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
815 Ian Winokur 3:02.25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
816 Salim Rostam 3:02.41 France French Championship 2009
816 Xu Wang (王旭) 3:02.41 China Yingkou Open 2013
818 Krzysztof Górka 3:02.75 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
819 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 3:03.15 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
820 Arnaud van Galen 3:03.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
821 Bogdan Tănăsescu 3:03.96 Romania Valcea Rubik Open 2013
822 Bob Burton 3:04.41 United States US Nationals 2009
823 Brennan Arnold 3:04.62 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
824 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 3:04.72 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
825 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3:04.76 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
826 Deven Nadudvari 3:04.93 United States Caltech Fall 2011
827 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 3:05.07 Venezuela Torneo RubikBlind 2013
828 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:05.28 China Shandong Open 2011
829 Eivind Fonn 3:05.44 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
830 Song Jong-Hyeon 3:05.66 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
831 Jure Gregorc 3:05.78 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
832 Dhanayush Raninga 3:06.04 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2013
833 Michael Avelino Britto 3:06.09 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
834 Allan Ortega 3:06.50 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
835 Andrea Di Giosaffatte 3:06.58 Italy Italian Open 2011
836 Jaber Khodadi (جابر خدادی) 3:06.61 Iran Iran Open 2011
837 Steven Turner 3:06.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
838 Denis Grachev 3:07.05 Russia Russia Open 2011
838 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 3:07.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
840 Chris Wall 3:07.16 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
841 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:08.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
842 Adam Kjörk 3:08.08 Sweden Norwegian Open 2011
843 Mario Olvera Ocádiz 3:08.27 Mexico Metepec Open 2012
844 Fei Xue (薛非) 3:08.56 China Beijing Spring 2011
844 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 3:08.56 China Hefei Open 2013
846 Yoshihiko Kyoi (京井良彦) 3:08.61 Japan Japan Open 2007
847 Adam Polkowski 3:08.63 Poland Poznan Open 2010
848 Mo Ji (季默) 3:08.66 China Xi'an Summer 2013
849 Alex Thielemier 3:08.69 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
850 Erwan Kohler 3:08.71 Switzerland Phalsbourg Open 2013
851 Vladimir Kostin 3:08.78 Russia MPEI Open 2013
852 Nathan Seeto 3:08.83 Australia Kurri Kurri 2012
853 Jose Marie Mateo 3:09.15 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
854 Victor Kuo 3:09.19 Australia UT Open 2013
855 Guus de Wit 3:09.27 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2013
856 Herpiko Dwi Aguno 3:09.44 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
857 Brian Kim 3:09.61 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
858 Andy Smith 3:10.00 United States Princeton Fall 2011
859 Jacob Lange 3:10.03 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
860 Fanie Setyawan 3:10.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
861 Andrew Hwang 3:10.22 United States Raleigh Open 2013
861 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 3:10.22 Japan Japan Open 2011
863 Constantin Ceausu 3:10.49 Romania Italian Open 2007
864 Paweł Kowol 3:10.56 Poland Kraków Open 2013
865 Alban Reynaud 3:10.58 France Phalsbourg Open 2013
866 Gaël Dusser 3:10.59 France Kediri Fun Cube 2012
867 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 3:10.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
868 Antoine Piau 3:10.71 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
869 Krzysztof Kuncki 3:10.87 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
870 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:11.00 China Suzhou Open 2011
871 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 3:11.30 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
872 Aníbal Araya 3:11.38 Chile Southsim 2012
873 Thompson Clarke 3:11.78 Canada Canadian Open 2013
874 Loïc Petit 3:11.80 France Lyon Open 2011
875 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 3:11.85 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
876 Muhammad Rafly Syam 3:12.40 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
877 Ling Huang (黃零) 3:12.53 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
878 Mantas Sidabras 3:12.62 Lithuania Estonian Open 2013
879 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 3:12.66 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
880 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 3:13.10 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
881 Cho Won-Bang 3:13.19 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
882 Kim Seung-Hoon 3:13.33 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
883 Brandon Harnish 3:13.47 United States Berkeley Summer 2011
884 Bill Li 3:13.77 China Toronto Open Winter 2010
884 Viktor Danilov 3:13.77 Belarus MPEI Open 2013
886 Thomas Iyer 3:13.81 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
887 John Hallmark 3:13.94 United States San Diego Open 2009
888 Jianan Qin (秦嘉楠) 3:14.00 China Henan Open 2010
889 Mitchell Stern 3:14.03 United States Princeton Open 2008
890 Niklas Spies 3:14.05 Germany Hasselt Open 2012
891 Oscar Roth Andersen 3:14.16 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
892 John Allums 3:14.30 United States Houston Winter 2013
893 Muherdi Oktarian 3:14.34 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
894 Davide Merli 3:14.52 Italy Milan Blind Day 2012
894 Dušan Zakelšek 3:14.52 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2013
896 Jie Ren (任杰) 3:14.63 China Hangzhou Open 2011
897 Walker Welch 3:14.65 United States Dixon Winter 2013
898 Yi Ren (任逸) 3:14.69 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
899 Gavin Nelson 3:14.78 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
900 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3:14.84 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
901 Mateusz Burnicki 3:15.00 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
902 Alexander McGuiness 3:15.22 United States St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
903 Jose Paulo dela Cruz 3:15.45 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
904 Eszter Fehér 3:15.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
905 Guillaume Erbibou 3:15.71 France La Montagne Open 2012
905 Michael Limiero 3:15.71 United States Marymount Open 2010
907 Jun-Hyuk Jang 3:15.73 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
908 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 3:15.74 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
909 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 3:15.90 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
910 Daniel Saha 3:16.02 United States Newark Winter 2009
910 Michael Conard 3:16.02 United States Indiana 2013
912 Waris Ali 3:16.07 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
913 Florian Herzog 3:16.58 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
914 Gaël Servignat 3:16.61 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
915 Frank Morris 3:16.62 United States Draughons Eastern competition 2006
916 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 3:16.66 Japan Osaka Rubik's Cube contest 2007
917 Alex Koroglu 3:16.83 United States CCFC Fall 2013
918 Leonard Oliveros 3:16.84 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
919 Emile Compion 3:16.88 South Africa Toronto Open Summer 2009
920 Tim Kilian 3:17.14 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
921 Máté Somlyay 3:17.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
922 Kai Zhou (周凯) 3:17.46 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
923 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:17.53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
924 Kit Clement 3:17.55 United States Tree Town 2013
925 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:17.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
926 Bryson Azzopardi 3:18.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
927 Andreas Askjem 3:18.13 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
928 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 3:18.16 Japan Japan Open 2008
929 Freddie Yuan 3:18.20 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2008
930 Isaac Wappes 3:18.21 United States Indiana Winter Open 2008
931 Geert Bicler 3:18.34 Belgium Hessen Open 2013
932 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 3:18.65 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
933 Carlos Augusto Romero Rojas 3:18.72 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
934 Raphael Talatala 3:18.84 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
935 Tyler Boulware 3:18.94 United States Kansas Cube-Off 2011
936 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 3:18.97 Chile Earthquake Open 2011
937 Serhii Shaboltas (Сергій Шаболтас) 3:19.06 Ukraine Kyiv Open 2011
938 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 3:19.22 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
939 Henrik Krag 3:19.41 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
940 Dharma Satia Githa 3:20.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
941 Matthew Johnson 3:20.03 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
942 Dwi Anugrah Hendrawan 3:20.11 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
943 Farzad Karimi (فرزاد کریمی) 3:20.19 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
944 Niko Calapatia 3:20.26 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
945 Kamil Mieńko 3:20.27 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
946 Leandro Baltazar 3:20.33 Portugal Munich Open 2010
947 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 3:20.34 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
948 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:20.36 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
949 Andrea Lo Sardo 3:20.43 Italy Milan Blind Day 2011
950 Nora Christ 3:20.59 Germany Danish Open 2011
951 Liang Zhang (张亮) 3:20.62 China Weifang Open 2013
952 Yuan Gao (高源) 3:20.66 China Guangdong Open 2013
953 Kai Liu (刘恺) 3:20.86 China Hangzhou Open 2011
954 Benjamin Wong 3:21.11 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
955 Hilma Fitra Falahi 3:21.21 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
956 Indra Perdana 3:21.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
957 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 3:21.36 China Nanchang Open 2013
958 Jiang Wu (吴江) 3:21.46 China Xiamen Open 2013
959 Álvaro González Lasseube 3:21.53 Chile Buenos Aires Open 2011
960 Di Yan (严迪) 3:21.56 China East German Open 2010
960 Ivan Hammurabi Sánchez Chavez 3:21.56 Mexico Metepec Open 2012
962 Sumeet Agarwal 3:21.75 United States Houston Winter 2013
963 Bence Godó 3:21.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
964 Moon Bum-Seok 3:21.90 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
965 Teo Kai Xiang 3:22.09 Singapore Singapore Open 2012
966 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 3:22.25 China UIUC Spring 2013
967 Samuel Elyoenai Previano 3:22.27 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
968 Julianne Hormann 3:22.31 Germany German Open 2011
969 Lucas Etter 3:22.65 United States Indiana 2012
970 Marcin Stachura 3:22.72 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
971 Agung Fathony 3:23.21 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
972 Thobib Kawakibuz Zawahir 3:23.53 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
973 Dániel Kui 3:24.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
974 Dan Harris 3:24.23 United Kingdom Italian Open 2007
975 Vikram Mada 3:24.31 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2013
976 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 3:24.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2008
977 Nathan Azaria 3:24.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
978 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 3:24.66 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
979 Subin Park (박수빈) 3:24.78 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
980 Raffael Ort 3:24.83 Germany German Nationals 2010
981 Ryan Saputra 3:25.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
982 Jens Diewald 3:25.16 Germany NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
983 Adli Ihsan Hariadi 3:25.38 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
984 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 3:25.47 China Changchun Open 2010
985 Marvin Castañeda Cruzado 3:25.53 Peru Trujillo Open 2012
986 Luis J. Iáñez 3:25.71 Spain Murcia Open 2011
987 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 3:25.90 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
988 Piotr Mirosław 3:26.23 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
989 Máté Müller 3:26.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
990 Arief Widodo 3:26.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
991 Tao Yu (余涛) 3:26.52 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
992 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 3:26.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
993 Joseph Lee 3:26.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' Summer 2013
994 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3:27.05 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
995 Jörg Seidler 3:27.07 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
996 James LaChance 3:27.08 United States UIUC Spring 2013
997 Edison Park 3:27.15 United States Caltech Winter competition 2007
998 Dwi Widya Saputra 3:27.28 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
999 Adrian Estrada 3:27.38 Peru Milan Blind Day 2011
1000 Wen-Jia Jai (翟文嘉) 3:27.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009