Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
5 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
6 Tommy Cherry 17.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
7 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
8 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
10 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.60 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
11 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
12 Jakob Gunnarsson 18.29 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
13 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
14 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
15 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
16 Liam Chen 19.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
17 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
18 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
19 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
20 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
21 Arthur Garcin 20.07 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
22 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
23 Neel Gore 20.22 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
24 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
25 Christopher Morris 20.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
26 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
27 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
28 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
29 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
30 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
31 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
32 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
33 Elliott Kobelansky 21.13 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
34 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
35 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
36 Guido Dipietro 21.94 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
37 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
38 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
39 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
40 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
41 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.27 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
42 Artyom Martirosov 22.29 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
43 Ádám Barta 22.36 Hungary SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
44 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
45 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
46 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
47 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
48 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
49 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
50 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
51 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
52 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
52 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
54 Antoine Cantin 22.73 Canada China Championship 2019
55 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
56 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
57 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
58 Grzegorz Jałocha 23.13 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
59 Shivam Bansal 23.52 India MathSoc Open 2019
60 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.53 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
61 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
62 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
63 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
64 Daniel Tidsey 23.98 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
65 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 China Thailand Championship 2019
66 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
67 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
68 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
69 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
70 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
71 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
72 Fabio Schwandt 24.84 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
73 Josh Weimer 24.89 United States UCSD Winter 2019
74 Ethan Pan 24.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
75 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
76 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
77 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
78 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
79 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
80 Vladimir Sergeev 25.65 Russia Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
81 Tomoya Firman 25.66 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
82 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
83 Fletcher Berry 25.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
84 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
85 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
86 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
87 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.23 Indonesia Reiwa Anniversary 2019
88 Tom Nelson 26.46 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
89 Maxime Madrzyk 26.76 France Paris Open 2019
90 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
91 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.80 India Indian Nationals 2019
92 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
93 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
94 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
94 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 27.39 Japan Japan Championship 2019
96 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
97 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
98 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
99 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
100 Ainesh Sevellaraja 27.98 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
101 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
102 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 28.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
103 Ramses Amaya 28.45 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
104 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
105 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
106 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
107 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
108 Gregor Billing 29.09 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
109 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 29.10 China Hefei Spring 2019
110 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 29.15 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
111 William Tao 29.36 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
112 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
113 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
114 Lorenzo Mauro 29.50 Italy Italian Championship 2019
115 Hill Pong Yong Feng 29.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
115 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
117 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
118 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
119 Lucas O'Connell 29.75 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
120 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
121 Kamil Michalak 29.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
122 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 30.15 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
123 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 30.30 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
124 Jason White 30.35 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
125 Charlie Harrison 30.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
126 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
127 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
128 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 31.29 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
129 Roman Strakhov 31.41 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
130 Oleg Gritsenko 31.45 Russia D-City Cubing 2019
131 Phillip Maxwell 31.66 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
132 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.77 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
133 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
134 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
135 Eric Limeback 32.45 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
136 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
137 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
138 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
139 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
140 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
141 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
142 Valentin Lanz 33.45 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
143 Benjamin Paul 33.55 Australia Sydney Open 2019
144 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
145 Witali Bułatow 33.61 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
146 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
147 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
148 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 33.99 China China Championship 2019
149 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
150 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
151 Tam Quan 34.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
152 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
153 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
154 Oliver Frost 34.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
154 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
156 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
157 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
158 Ivo Bakker 35.03 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
159 Michał Bogdan 35.08 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
160 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
161 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
162 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
163 Jaden Lim 35.72 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
164 Tao Yu (喻韬) 36.19 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
165 Bence Barát 36.20 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
166 Olli Vikstedt 36.33 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
167 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
168 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
169 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
170 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
171 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
172 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
173 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
174 Timo Hromádka 37.57 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
175 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 37.62 China Beijing Winter 2019
176 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 37.71 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
177 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
178 Jael Riggenbach 37.89 Peru TCG Fall 2019
179 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 37.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
179 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
181 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
182 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
183 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
184 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
185 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
186 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Superior Cubing - Thunder Bay 2019
187 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
188 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 38.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
189 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 38.59 China Shandong Open 2019
190 David Pearce 38.73 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
191 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
192 Konstantin Jaehne 38.94 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
193 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.14 Japan Kansai Open 2019
194 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
195 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
196 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
197 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
198 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
199 Max Siauw 39.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
199 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
201 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
202 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
203 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
204 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
205 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
206 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
207 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
208 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
208 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 40.82 China Dalian Spring 2019
210 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
211 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
212 Noah Kraft 41.03 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
213 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
214 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 41.53 China Hengyang Open 2019
215 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
216 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
217 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 41.83 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
218 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
219 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
220 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42.39 China Sydney Open 2019
221 Kim Min (김민) 42.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
222 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
223 Tomás Mansilla 42.58 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
224 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
225 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
226 Linus Frész 43.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
227 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
228 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
229 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
230 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
231 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
232 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
232 Thomas Lehéricy 43.30 France French Championship 2019
234 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
234 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
236 Hannah Minas 44.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
237 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 44.02 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
238 Jim Zhu 44.07 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
239 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14 China Nanchang Winter 2019
240 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
241 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
242 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
243 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
244 Matthew Sheerin 44.57 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
245 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
246 Maxime Clapié 44.77 France French Championship 2019
247 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
248 Ben Stokes 44.98 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
249 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
250 Noah Joiner 45.18 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
251 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
252 Gang Yong-Jin 45.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
253 Patrick Ponce 45.53 United States National Capital Region 2019
254 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
255 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
256 Antonio López 46.08 Spain Iruña Open 2019
257 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
258 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
259 Tomas Kristiansson 46.32 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
260 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
261 Vladimir Okenchits 46.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
262 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
263 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
264 Matteo Colombo 46.59 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
265 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
266 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77 Japan Ayase 2019
267 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
268 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
269 Sesi Cadmus 47.06 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
270 Cheng Min (闵程) 47.09 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
271 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 47.11 China China Championship 2019
272 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
273 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
274 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
275 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
276 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
277 Ryan Pilat 47.74 United States OU Winter 2019
278 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
279 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
280 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
281 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
282 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
283 Helar Gomez Chalco 48.61 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
284 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
284 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
286 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
287 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
288 Anton Rostovikov 49.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
289 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
290 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 49.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
291 Oliver Wheat 49.31 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
292 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
293 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
294 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
295 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
296 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 49.74 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
297 Nam Anh Dang 49.84 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
298 Lennon Hughes 49.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
299 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 49.94 Mexico Misión México 2019
300 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
301 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
302 Cary Huang 50.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
303 Ben Erwin 50.65 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
304 Marco Edoardo Cittar 50.78 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
305 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
306 Jérôme Carlier 50.97 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
307 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
308 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
309 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
310 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
311 Victor Chenu 51.55 France French Championship 2019
312 Wilmer Torres 51.66 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
313 Raymond Goslow 52.00 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
314 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
315 Willem Klose 52.21 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
316 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
317 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
318 Malte Ihlefeld 52.54 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
319 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
320 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
321 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
322 Jan Fonš 53.07 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
323 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
324 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
325 Arkadiusz Żynel 53.36 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
326 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
327 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
328 Kit Clement 53.52 United States WCA World Championship 2019
329 Corey Sakowski 53.55 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
330 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 53.56 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
331 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
331 Mikus Lembergs 53.92 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
333 Anirudh Sureshram 53.99 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019
334 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 54.24 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
335 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
336 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
337 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
338 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 54.54 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
339 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
340 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
341 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
342 Christopher Chi 55.27 United States Empire State Spring 2019
343 John Edison Ubaldo 55.34 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
344 Matthew Prestwich 55.55 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
345 Viktor Zenk 55.64 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
346 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 55.74 Japan Japan Championship 2019
347 Matěj Mužátko 55.78 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
348 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
349 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
349 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
351 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
352 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 56.18 China Hangzhou Open 2019
353 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
354 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
355 Ben Ridley 56.44 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
356 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
357 AJ Kamal 56.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
358 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
359 Bernhard Brodowsky 56.55 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
360 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 56.60 Japan Japan Championship 2019
361 Cedric Meysing 56.91 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
362 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
363 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 57.00 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
364 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
365 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
366 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
367 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
368 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
369 Rodson Lingad 57.67 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
370 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
371 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
372 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
373 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
374 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 58.25 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
375 Lee Zhi Xuan 58.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
376 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
377 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
378 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 58.58 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
379 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
380 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
381 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
382 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 58.90 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
383 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
384 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 58.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
385 Julen Simón Iriarte 59.04 Spain UPM Open 2019
386 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 59.13 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
387 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
388 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
389 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
389 Roberto Bentivoglio 59.43 Italy Italian Championship 2019
391 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
392 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
393 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
394 Liam Sweet 59.92 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
395 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 1:00.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
396 Eva Kato 1:00.04 United States WCA World Championship 2019
397 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
398 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
399 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
400 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:00.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
401 Mircea Simionica 1:00.35 Romania UK Championship 2019
402 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
403 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
404 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
405 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
405 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
407 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
407 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
409 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
410 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
411 Vladimir Kostin 1:01.08 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
412 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
412 Wilson Li 1:01.23 United States UCSD Winter 2019
414 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
415 Dieter Amberger 1:01.41 Austria Clact-On Socks Off 2019
416 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
417 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
418 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
419 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.71 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
420 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:01.77 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
421 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 1:01.79 China Dalian Spring 2019
422 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
423 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
424 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
425 Jacob Posner 1:02.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
425 Lucas Maillard 1:02.50 France Belgian Solstice 2019
427 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
427 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
429 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
430 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
431 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
432 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
433 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:03.06 Germany German Nationals 2019
434 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
435 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
436 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
437 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:03.52 Spain Iruña Open 2019
438 Jody Jones 1:03.55 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
439 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
440 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
441 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
442 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
443 Rami Sbahi 1:04.08 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
444 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
445 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
446 Jayden McNeill 1:04.20 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
447 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:04.33 China Wuhan Open 2019
448 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
449 Aniketh Arya 1:04.57 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
450 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:04.66 China GDSY Open 2019
451 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:04.70 China Ningxia Open 2019
452 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
453 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 Israel Hannukubing 2019
454 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
455 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
456 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:05.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
457 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
457 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
459 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
460 Lucas Déglise 1:06.24 France Paris Open 2019
461 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
462 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
463 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57 France French Championship 2019
464 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
465 Nikhil Mande 1:06.85 India CubingUSA Nationals 2019
466 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
467 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
468 Andreas Pohl 1:07.33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
469 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:07.34 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
470 Sam Adams 1:07.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
471 Georel Ulangkaya 1:07.67 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
472 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
473 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
474 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
475 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 1:07.95 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
476 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:08.01 China China Championship 2019
477 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
478 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
479 Mynor Guzman 1:08.21 Guatemala Teletón Salamá 2019
480 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:08.23 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
481 Sydney Weaver 1:08.34 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
482 Conlan Trace 1:08.38 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
482 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
484 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
485 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
486 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:08.74 Brazil Vila Velha Quiet 2019
487 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
488 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
489 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
490 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:09.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
491 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:09.30 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
492 Mats Bergsten 1:09.54 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
493 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
494 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
495 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
496 Joey Mait 1:09.64 United States BA Four 2019
497 Marlente Baloro Jr. 1:09.79 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
498 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
499 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
500 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
501 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:10.02 China Luoyang Open 2019
502 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
503 Sergio Bulux 1:10.15 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
504 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
505 James Molloy 1:10.53 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
506 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
507 Rustam Valeev 1:10.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
508 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
509 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
510 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
511 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
512 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
512 Joel Brown Brisola 1:11.09 Brazil Dallas Cubemas 2019
514 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
515 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
516 Noah Swor 1:11.37 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
517 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
518 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
519 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:11.64 China GDSY Open 2019
520 Liam Highducheck 1:11.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
521 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
522 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
523 Alexander Botz 1:12.02 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
524 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
525 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
526 Daniel James 1:12.18 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
527 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
528 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
529 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
530 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
531 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
532 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
533 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
534 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.47 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
535 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
536 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
537 Hendra 1:13.46 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
538 Maxim Chechnev 1:13.53 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
539 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
540 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
541 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.80 France BA Four 2019
542 Taha Ben Salah 1:13.84 Tunisia Canadian Championship 2019
543 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 1:13.88 Ukraine Slovakian Open 2019
544 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
545 Eli Jay 1:13.98 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
546 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:14.02 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
547 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
548 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
549 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
550 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
551 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
551 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:14.97 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
553 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
554 Danny SungIn Park 1:15.13 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
554 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
556 Angel Ruano 1:15.16 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
557 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:15.18 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
558 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
559 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
560 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
561 Kerry Creech 1:15.71 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
562 Patryk Milewczyk 1:15.73 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
563 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
564 Charlie Stark 1:15.82 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
565 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:16.11 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
566 Fabian Settelen 1:16.13 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
567 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:16.28 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
568 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
569 Theodore Chow 1:16.52 Canada Edmonton New Year 2019
570 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
571 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
572 Esra Mehmedova 1:16.84 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
573 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
574 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
575 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 1:17.09 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
576 Eddy Deturche 1:17.31 France Thailand Championship 2019
577 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
578 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
579 Dominik Jakubowski 1:17.51 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
580 Bertalan Bodor 1:17.52 Hungary Munich Open 2019
581 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
582 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:17.77 China Shaoxing Open 2019
583 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
584 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:17.89 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
585 Laura Holzhauer 1:18.12 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
586 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
587 Joshua Hounslow 1:18.58 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
588 Ben Streeter 1:18.69 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
589 Mara Oprea 1:18.76 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
590 Jedrick Remonde 1:18.89 Philippines 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
591 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
592 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:18.96 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
593 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
594 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
595 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:19.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
596 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
596 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
598 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:19.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
599 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
600 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:19.28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
601 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
602 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:19.37 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
603 Sam van Vliet 1:19.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
604 Cole Campbell 1:19.41 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
605 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
605 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:19.52 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
607 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:19.53 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
608 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:19.54 Japan Tokai Open 2019
609 Daniel Goodman 1:19.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
610 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:19.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
611 Cheung-Hao Tu 1:19.77 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
611 Harsh Maheshwari 1:19.77 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
613 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
614 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:20.18 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
615 Yash Mehta 1:20.40 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
616 Hippolyte Moreau 1:20.45 France Le Barcarès Mental Breakdown 2019
617 Misael Gómez Soria 1:20.54 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
618 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:20.65 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
619 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:20.75 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
620 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:20.99 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
621 Samuel Moliver 1:21.14 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
622 Natán Riggenbach 1:21.29 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
623 Tyler Farr 1:21.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
624 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 1:21.40 Japan Ayase 2019
625 Michał Wachowiak 1:21.46 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
626 Viljo Elo 1:21.80 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
627 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:21.99 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
628 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:22.09 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
629 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.16 Poland Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019
630 Frederik Rollmann 1:22.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
630 John Gratian Magbanua 1:22.27 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
632 Juliette Sébastien 1:22.37 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
633 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:22.48 China Shenyang Open 2019
634 James Hildreth 1:22.67 United States Michigan 2019
635 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:22.68 Colombia Ibagué Rain Cube 2019
636 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:22.77 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
637 Kasparas Lienys 1:22.81 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
638 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:22.87 China CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
639 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 1:22.91 China Wuxi Open 2019
640 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:22.97 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
641 Jakob Kogler 1:22.98 Austria Austrian Open 2019
642 Kaemen Te Dengjian 1:22.99 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
643 Luke Van Laningham 1:23.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
644 Joel Hernández 1:23.30 El Salvador Instituto Guatemalteco Americano 2019
645 Richard Anthony Parada 1:23.47 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
646 Jason Hammerman 1:23.69 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
647 Simon Kellum 1:23.85 United States West Branch Summer 2019
648 Reuben San Luis 1:23.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
649 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 1:24.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
650 Nitin Subramanian 1:24.11 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
651 Kacper Rafalski 1:24.16 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
652 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 1:24.27 China Shandong Open 2019
653 Abner Brijesh 1:24.47 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
654 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 1:24.58 Spain Martorell Open 2019
655 Jonathan Blöcher 1:24.60 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
656 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:24.67 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
657 David Bautista García 1:24.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
658 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:24.92 Japan Kansai Open 2019
659 David Vujasić 1:24.94 Croatia German Nationals 2019
660 Read Xia 1:24.98 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
661 Charley Abcouwer 1:24.99 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
662 Brandon Harnish 1:25.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
663 Alexey Zharikov 1:25.05 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
664 Yifan Cheng (程依凡) 1:25.14 China Hefei Summer 2019
665 Swami Srinivasan 1:25.37 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
666 Avshalom Sharavani 1:25.39 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
667 Anthony Rochester 1:25.42 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
667 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:25.42 China Taizhou Open 2019
669 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:25.45 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
669 Joseph Williams 1:25.45 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
671 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:25.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
672 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 1:25.60 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
673 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:25.65 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
673 Jesús Lindo García 1:25.65 Spain Archena Open 2019
675 Michał Pleskowicz 1:25.72 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
676 Renan da Cunha Santos 1:25.83 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
677 Brandon Pierel 1:26.17 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
678 Weston Mizumoto 1:26.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
679 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:26.27 China Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
679 Noé Bourdon 1:26.27 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
681 Nikita Loika 1:26.28 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
682 Luca Stalpers 1:26.41 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
683 Dylan Wang 1:26.52 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
684 Gregory Lopez 1:26.55 United States AZCubing Summer 2019
685 Mike Hughey 1:26.59 United States Indiana 2019
686 Julian Galliano 1:26.71 Italy Finnish Championship 2019
687 Ziwei Yuan (袁子为) 1:26.74 China Guilin Open 2019
688 Tripp Peters 1:26.79 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
689 Zabir Bin Moaj 1:26.88 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
690 Rafał Bednarczuk 1:26.90 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
691 Marek Pepke 1:27.03 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
692 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:27.05 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
693 Tomasz Cepil 1:27.06 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
694 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:27.27 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
695 Jonathan Esparaz 1:27.29 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
696 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:27.41 Spain Iruña Open 2019
697 Adrián Martínez Macías 1:27.43 Spain Quijote Open 2019
698 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:27.49 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
699 Roman Kostyukov 1:27.62 Russia MPEI Open 2019
700 Szymon Jeziorski 1:27.72 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
701 Pascal Ordano 1:27.85 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
702 Andrey Ivanov 1:27.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
703 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:27.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
704 Dan Alexandru Cechi 1:27.93 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
705 Leia Jiang 1:27.95 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
706 Pilan Scruggs 1:28.14 United States UCSD Winter 2019
707 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:28.22 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
708 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:28.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
709 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:28.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
710 Alex Agranov 1:28.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
711 Joel Tan 1:28.63 Singapore Perth Puzzle Party 2019
712 Marco Rota 1:28.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
713 Jin Young Kim (김진영) 1:28.73 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
714 Ben Zoller 1:28.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
715 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:28.91 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
716 István Márián 1:28.98 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
717 Parker Powell 1:29.17 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
718 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 1:29.45 China Nanchang Winter 2019
719 Carson Claud 1:29.49 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
720 Daniel Venzke 1:29.55 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
721 Naoya Hirata (平田直也) 1:29.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
722 Remo Pihel 1:29.64 Estonia Nordic Championship 2019
723 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:29.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
724 Theodore Chan 1:29.86 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
725 Yuri Konovalov 1:30.11 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
726 Igor Aipkin 1:30.15 Uzbekistan Tajikistan Open 2019
727 Michael Conard 1:30.16 United States Superior Cubing - Thunder Bay 2019
728 Mario Lino Valencia 1:30.20 Spain UPM Open 2019
728 Michał Mlostek 1:30.20 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
730 Christopher G. Argueta 1:30.30 United States Austin Fall 2019
731 Vivek Prasad Mada 1:30.32 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
732 Surong Zhang (张苏荣) 1:30.43 China Shenyang Open 2019
733 Wenzheng Wu (吴文峥) 1:30.49 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
734 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:30.52 Spain Murcia 2019
735 Michael Alexander 1:30.61 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
736 Jan Staubach 1:30.76 Germany German Open 2019
737 Junwei Gao (高君威) 1:30.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
737 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:30.95 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
739 Jens Grieme 1:30.98 Germany Xlingen Open 2019
740 Sergio Torrijos Santano 1:30.99 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
741 Bradley Sampson 1:31.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
742 Katalin Horváth 1:31.28 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
743 Josh Humpherys 1:31.53 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
744 Jun Wang (王俊) 1:31.64 China Hefei Summer 2019
745 Roberts Dreijers 1:31.68 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
746 Dominik Kobinski 1:31.73 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
747 Nicholas Patterson 1:31.78 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
748 Thor Muto Asmund 1:31.87 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
749 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:31.88 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
749 Zack Martin 1:31.88 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
751 Brandon Mikel 1:31.96 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
752 Alberto Batti 1:32.08 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
753 Kevin Chang Jon Kit 1:32.25 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
754 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 1:32.52 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
755 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:32.54 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
756 Guilherme Cruz Furlan 1:32.55 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
757 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 1:32.70 China Beijing Summer 2019
758 Abdullah Gulab 1:32.73 Pakistan Canadian Championship 2019
759 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 1:32.83 China Wuxi Open 2019
760 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 1:32.85 Mexico Conde Open 2019
761 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:32.94 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
762 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:32.96 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
763 David Chong Kai Xiang 1:33.04 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
763 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 1:33.04 Peru TCG Fall 2019
765 Bakhtiyar Nurmakhan (Бахтияр Нурмахан) 1:33.05 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
766 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 1:33.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
767 Simon Chanin 1:33.18 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
768 Jeremy Benik 1:33.21 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
769 Christian König 1:33.43 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
770 Haonan Li (李昊南) 1:33.45 China Wuhan Open 2019
771 Samuel Hernandez Castro 1:33.70 Mexico Misión México 2019
772 Gabriel Marczak 1:33.73 Poland Polish Championship 2019
773 Robert Paus 1:33.81 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
774 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:33.87 China Wuhu Open 2019
775 Erik Kippus 1:34.03 Estonia Randvere Cube Day 2019
776 Vincent Colin 1:34.04 France FLIP Open 2019
777 Philippe Virouleau 1:34.11 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
778 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:34.22 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
779 Tomáš Zatroch 1:34.26 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
780 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 1:34.32 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
781 Tofael Ahmed Akib 1:34.45 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
782 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 1:34.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
783 Alfred Saidlo 1:34.57 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
784 Eitan Schild 1:34.68 Israel Hannukubing 2019
785 Andreas Lambropoulos 1:34.78 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
786 John Brechon 1:34.82 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
787 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:34.95 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
788 Luboš Bartík 1:35.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019
789 Brandon Satterstrom 1:35.05 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
790 Joey Gouly 1:35.09 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
791 Dušan Zakelšek 1:35.12 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
792 Sean Moran 1:35.14 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
793 David Ori Shapira 1:35.31 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
794 Dániel Varga 1:35.32 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
795 Yang Chen (陈扬) 1:35.47 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
796 Fredy Cahuaya Leyva 1:35.57 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
797 Luigi Soriano 1:35.69 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
798 Christopher Connolly 1:35.79 Canada 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
799 Alex Burns 1:35.83 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
800 Andrew Nguyen 1:35.84 Canada Taiwan Championship 2019
801 Timothy Castle 1:35.89 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
802 Szabolcs Szántai 1:35.92 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
803 Christophe Grosjean 1:35.93 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
804 Matteo Dummar 1:36.01 Italy Tirol Open 2019
805 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 1:36.10 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
806 Laura Mellier 1:36.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
807 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 1:36.27 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
808 Oscar Nieto 1:36.31 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
809 Aldrin Alba Soria 1:36.33 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
810 Daniel Karnaukh 1:36.49 United States Flag City Fall 2019
811 Jacob Chambers 1:36.91 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
812 Vilius Čirgelis 1:36.95 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
813 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 1:37.05 China Huzhou Open 2019
814 Owen Widdis 1:37.19 United States Flag City Spring 2019
815 Joaquin Abarca 1:37.22 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
815 Tim Habermaas 1:37.22 Germany Hamburg International 2019
817 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 1:37.35 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
818 Danang Adianto 1:37.73 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
818 Kyeongmin Choi 1:37.73 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
820 Wojciech Knott 1:37.80 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
821 Stephen Bohner 1:37.83 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
822 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 1:38.04 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
823 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:38.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
824 Piotr Tokarski 1:38.20 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
825 Constantin Lüske 1:38.25 Germany German Nationals 2019
826 Daan Baartmans 1:38.48 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
827 Abel Pérez Gisbert 1:38.50 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
827 Simon Jansson 1:38.50 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
829 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 1:38.79 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
830 Clément Burgevin 1:38.85 France Paris Open 2019
831 Antonie Paterakis 1:38.88 Greece Haarlem Cubing 2019
832 Wayne Pi 1:39.14 Taiwan Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
833 Bobby D'Angelo 1:39.15 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
834 Louis de Mendonça 1:39.28 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
835 Ishaan Lal 1:39.33 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
836 Alberto Masó Molina 1:39.44 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
837 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:39.54 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
838 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 1:39.55 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
839 Yuji Yoshida 1:39.56 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
840 Stephen Griggs 1:39.57 United States Indiana 2019
841 David Ruscalleda Gómez 1:39.59 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
842 Aedan Bryant 1:39.62 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
843 Ming Dao Ting 1:39.66 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
844 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 1:39.74 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
845 Samuel Fang 1:39.78 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
846 Jason Bilgrei 1:39.82 United States STMHS Spring 2019
847 Naman Jain 1:39.86 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019
848 Will Callan 1:39.87 United States River Hill Spring 2019
849 Joshua Graham 1:39.90 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
850 Mutlu Özçelebi 1:39.93 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
851 Oscar Watson 1:40.02 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
852 Yuval Porat 1:40.03 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
853 Aditya Nemiwal 1:40.05 India MathSoc Open 2019
853 Xingyu Bai (白星宇) 1:40.05 China Wuhan Open 2019
855 Fan Derlentz Perceval 1:40.21 Haiti Santo Domingo Summer 2019
856 Ivan Krueger 1:40.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
857 Levi André Tallaksen 1:40.39 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
858 Didier Batista Ferreira 1:40.62 Portugal Rodo Open 2019
859 Om Kodavali 1:40.65 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
860 Hannes Müller 1:40.66 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
861 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 1:40.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
862 Maria Zhits 1:41.03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
863 Natanael Lundberg 1:41.08 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
864 Kou Moriya (森谷航) 1:41.18 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
865 Mattheo de Wit 1:41.19 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
866 John Gaynor 1:41.23 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
867 Norbert Héjja 1:41.24 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
867 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:41.24 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019
869 Selim Makni 1:41.29 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
870 Balázs Polyák 1:41.35 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
871 Josh Morrison 1:41.46 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
871 Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 1:41.46 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
873 Qunsen Lin (林群森) 1:41.62 China Nanning Open 2019
874 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:41.71 China Reiwa Anniversary 2019
875 Jordan Baum 1:41.75 Canada August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
876 Andrew Vauter 1:41.83 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
877 Tyler Robinson 1:42.02 United States Sioux Fall 2019
878 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:42.03 China Shenyang Open 2019
879 Shelley Chang 1:42.04 United States WCA World Championship 2019
880 Quentin Rivault 1:42.11 France Basauri Open 2019
881 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:42.26 China Quanzhou Open 2019
882 Anders Berggren 1:42.30 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
882 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:42.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
884 Juan Jose Ajcam 1:42.37 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
884 Xianyuan Jiang (蒋先元) 1:42.37 China Guilin Open 2019
886 Samuel Simko 1:42.40 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
887 Xiaochen Gu (顾笑尘) 1:42.45 China Beijing Summer 2019
888 Maxim Ilin 1:42.58 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
889 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:42.60 China GDSY Open 2019
890 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:42.64 China Xiamen Open 2019
891 Jacob Eoin Gipp 1:42.73 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
891 James McCambridge 1:42.73 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
893 Sébastien Auroux 1:43.00 Germany Hamburg International 2019
894 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:43.01 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
895 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:43.14 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
896 Jacob Oliver Bruun 1:43.18 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
897 Lee Hoween 1:43.26 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
898 Johnfferson Diego Dante 1:43.40 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
899 Kenneth Pérez Arias 1:43.42 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
900 Shrijan Pal 1:43.49 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
901 Santiago Reyes Idarraga 1:43.74 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
902 Zheng Xu (许峥) 1:43.82 China Shaoxing Open 2019
903 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:43.87 Germany Munich Open 2019
904 Tiffany Chien 1:43.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
905 Nikita Popkov 1:43.90 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
906 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:44.03 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
907 Shubham Maharana 1:44.06 India VES Cube Open 2019
908 Alexander Mutch 1:44.61 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2 2019
909 Anil Kumar 1:44.68 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2019
910 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 1:44.73 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
911 Michael Young 1:44.82 United States UCSD Winter 2019
912 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:44.90 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
913 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 1:45.08 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
914 Braden Richards 1:45.16 United States Flag City Spring 2019
915 Nathan Azaria 1:45.36 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
916 Jared Stinson 1:45.44 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
917 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 1:45.58 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
918 Vương Thiện Trung 1:45.64 Vietnam Montreal Limited Winter 2019
919 Conor Cronin 1:45.83 South Africa Welsh Open 2019
920 István Szepesi-Nagy 1:46.02 Hungary SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
921 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 1:46.08 China Weihai Open 2019
922 Krischal Dhungel 1:46.27 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019
923 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:46.31 China Weihai Open 2019
924 Alan Żeromski 1:46.32 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
925 Anqi Yu 1:46.33 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
926 Marie Vincent 1:46.34 France Paris Open 2019
927 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:46.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
928 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:46.38 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
929 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 1:46.50 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
930 Thomas Clough 1:46.57 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
931 Issam Imad El Halabi 1:46.70 Lebanon Ramli Mall Open 2019
932 Su-min Kim (김수민) 1:46.71 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
933 Ciarán Beahan 1:46.80 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
934 Bálint Csengő 1:46.84 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
934 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1:46.84 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
936 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:46.98 Malaysia Cubing in the 6ix 2019
937 Naufal Shidqi 1:47.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
938 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 1:47.04 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
939 Yang Seongjun (양성준) 1:47.24 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
940 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 1:47.36 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
941 Wilhelm Kilders 1:47.39 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
942 Ivan Karasev 1:47.40 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
943 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:47.44 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
944 Joel Cetra 1:47.63 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
945 Jonas Rongé 1:47.78 Belgium Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
946 Oleksandr Movchan (Олександр Мовчан) 1:47.82 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
947 Jan Riedl 1:47.94 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
948 Elias Meynckens 1:48.06 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
949 Nicolas Jashchenko Omori 1:48.10 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
950 Sebastian Alanen 1:48.26 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
951 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:48.31 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
952 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:48.36 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
953 Chad Harris 1:48.44 United States Where's Loganville 2019
954 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 1:48.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
955 Brandon Manke 1:48.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
956 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 1:48.70 Mexico Misión México 2019
957 Fan Liu (刘帆) 1:48.74 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
958 Sander Kaspers 1:48.77 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
959 Manuel Bühler 1:48.89 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
960 Łukasz Burliga 1:48.98 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
961 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:49.01 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
962 Paul Mahvi 1:49.13 United States Indiana 2019
963 Daniel Mullen 1:49.21 United States Rocky Top 2019
964 Will Faust 1:49.23 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
965 Prescott Carr Johnson 1:49.55 United States Back to School DFW 2019
966 Quinn McGagin 1:49.70 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
967 Weiming Xu (徐伟明) 1:49.76 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
968 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:49.83 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
969 Brent Silkyn 1:49.91 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
970 Aryan Kejriwal 1:50.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
971 Derek Kong 1:50.41 Canada National Capital Region 2019
972 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 1:50.51 China Jieyang Open 2019
973 Dominic Amrhein 1:50.76 Germany Munich Open 2019
974 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:50.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
975 Shlok Mongia 1:50.92 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
976 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 1:50.95 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
977 Emile Compion 1:51.03 South Africa Canadian Championship 2019
978 Jagadish Muthuram 1:51.24 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
979 Sergi Sabat 1:51.25 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
980 Mason Langenderfer 1:51.26 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
981 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:51.27 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
982 Mihail Ponomarev 1:51.30 Russia Volga Open 2019
983 Javier Tirado Ortiz 1:51.34 Spain Martorell Open 2019
984 Oskar Feed Jakobsen 1:51.35 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
985 Yerkin Assylbek 1:51.36 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
986 Fiona Wang 1:51.53 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
986 Luis Kleinheinz 1:51.53 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
988 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 1:51.57 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
989 Lachlan Malcolm 1:51.59 Australia Sydney Open 2019
990 Alon Ron 1:51.86 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
990 Ernur Ersayynov 1:51.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
992 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) 1:52.07 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
993 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 1:52.14 Malaysia South Surrey Side Events 2019
994 Justin Reilmann 1:52.30 United States Flag City Spring 2019
995 Sadık Ertaş 1:52.71 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
996 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 1:52.90 China GDSY Open 2019
997 Carlos Augusto Gianesi Seller 1:52.92 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
998 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 1:53.12 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
999 Qi Luo (罗淇) 1:53.15 China Nanning Open 2019
1000 Luke Cho 1:53.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019