Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.50 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
2 Gianfranco Huanqui 21.51 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
3 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
4 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
5 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
6 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States MCC Alpha 2016
7 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
8 Berta García Parra 24.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
9 Shivam Bansal 25.30 India Asian Championship 2016
10 Sebastiano Tronto 25.55 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.66 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
12 Ádám Barta 26.20 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
13 Xin Shi (石欣) 26.22 China Yangzhou Open 2016
14 Noah Arthurs 26.70 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
15 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
16 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
17 Riley Woo 27.13 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
18 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 27.50 China Hefei Open 2016
19 Mark Boyanowski 27.74 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
20 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 28.38 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
21 Marcin Zalewski 28.97 Poland Euro 2016
22 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
23 Ishaan Agrawal 29.32 United States Oregon 2016
24 Jack Cai 29.42 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
25 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29.74 China Big 'n Blind 2016
26 Hari Anirudh 30.30 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
27 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 30.62 Japan Japan Open 2016
28 Ainesh Sevellaraja 30.66 Malaysia North London Open 2016
29 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 30.88 Ukraine Euro 2016
30 Gregor Billing 31.06 Germany PSKubing 2016
31 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
32 Oliver Frost 31.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
33 Diego Meneghetti 31.31 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
34 Bill Wang 31.57 Canada US Nationals 2016
35 Angelo Zhang 31.78 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
36 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
37 Tao Yu (喻韬) 32.20 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
38 Daniel Lin 32.65 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
39 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 33.40 China Nanchang Winter 2016
39 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 33.40 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
41 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
42 Oleg Gritsenko 34.02 Russia Tübingen Open 2016
43 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 34.03 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
44 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 34.12 Japan Japan Open 2016
45 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 34.71 China Asian Championship 2016
46 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 34.80 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
47 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 34.91 China UMass ODS Fall 2016
48 Adrian Lehmann 34.95 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
49 Jael Riggenbach 35.07 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
50 Martial Bonarek 35.09 France Nancy Open 2016
50 Roman Strakhov 35.09 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
52 Ramses Amaya 35.22 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
53 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 35.23 Mexico Clasico 2016
54 Cale Schoon 35.69 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
55 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 35.85 China Asian Championship 2016
56 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 36.02 India SCMU 2016
57 Janne Lehtimäki 36.76 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
58 Olli Vikstedt 37.55 Finland Euro 2016
59 Antoine Cantin 38.51 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
59 Ivo Bakker 38.51 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
61 Pavel Jelínek 38.82 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
62 Witali Bułatow 39.04 Poland Czech Open 2016
63 Linus Frész 39.14 Germany Euro 2016
64 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 39.31 China Fuzhou Open 2016
65 Glenn Mark Salgado 39.37 Philippines Salgado Open 2016
66 Matteo Colombo 39.63 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
67 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 39.83 China Cross-strait 2016
68 Tom Nelson 39.90 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
69 Kamil Przybylski 40.65 Poland Polish Championship 2016
70 Simon Lim (林少秋) 40.68 Philippines Pahiyas Open 2016
71 Arthur Garcin 41.01 France MSDJ 2016
72 Bence Barát 41.33 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
72 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 41.33 Brazil Mestre Álvaro 2016
74 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 41.45 China Xiamen Open 2016
75 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 41.56 China Shenyang Open 2016
76 Matthew Sheerin 41.59 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
77 Shantanu Modak 41.80 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
78 Matěj Mužátko 41.99 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
79 Feliks Zemdegs 42.01 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
80 Luis Davila 42.17 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
80 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 42.17 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
82 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 43.07 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
83 Daniel Chudecki 43.13 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
84 Israel Fraga da Silva 43.85 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
85 Andreas Pohl 44.03 Germany Cubelonia 2016
86 Tim Wong 44.20 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
87 John Edison Ubaldo 44.38 Philippines Cube Ala-eh 2016
88 Sebastian Werb 45.23 Germany Dutch Open 2016
89 Henri Gerber 45.81 Germany Sébra Open 2016
90 Alaik Bhatia 45.99 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
91 Harry Savage 46.12 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
92 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 46.16 China Hefei Open 2016
93 Xin Tang (唐薪) 46.24 China Quanzhou Open 2016
94 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 46.75 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2016
95 Evan Liu 46.76 United States UK Championship 2016
96 Artyom Martirosov 46.78 Russia MPEI Open 2016
97 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
98 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.29 Japan Asian Championship 2016
99 Andrew Le 47.39 United States SoCal 2016
100 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 47.41 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
101 Jialin Zhou 48.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
102 Andrey Ivanov 48.21 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
103 Corey Sakowski 48.79 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
104 Max Hilliard 48.89 United States Eugene 2016
105 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
106 Yang Hu (胡扬) 49.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
107 Krzysztof Bober 49.18 Poland Polish Championship 2016
108 Roberto Bentivoglio 49.19 Italy Euro 2016
109 Lorenzo Mauro 49.21 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
110 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 49.22 Japan Kansai Open 2016
111 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 49.42 China Cross-strait 2016
112 Dennis Strehlau 50.09 Germany Euro 2016
113 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 50.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
114 Didier Batista Ferreira 50.19 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
115 Eric Limeback 50.28 Canada Asturias Open 2016
116 Christian Goñi 50.42 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
117 Natán Riggenbach 50.43 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
118 Tomoya Firman 50.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
119 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
120 Bin Huang (黄斌) 51.40 China Asian Championship 2016
121 Gang Yong-Jin 51.90 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
122 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 52.23 China Nanchang Winter 2016
123 István Kocza 52.30 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
124 Misael Gómez Soria 52.46 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
125 Callum Hales-Jepp 52.49 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
126 Jeff Park 52.73 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
127 Brandon Satterstrom 53.18 United States Dixon Fall 2016
128 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 53.31 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
129 Sukant Koul 53.36 India Cubing Complexity 2016
130 Tomas Kristiansson 54.68 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
131 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 55.07 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
132 Ryan Przybocki 55.20 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
133 Sydney Weaver 55.39 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
134 Aldo Feandri 55.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
134 William Tao 55.74 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
136 Liam Chen 56.25 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
137 Tobias Peter 56.33 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
138 Christian Lacquio 56.86 Philippines Good Nutrition Cube Day 2016
139 Chester Lian 57.26 Malaysia Duke Summer 2016
140 Rustam Valeev 57.38 Russia SPB Championship 2016
141 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 57.45 China Linyi Open 2016
142 Antonio López 58.13 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
143 Jan Bentlage 58.15 Germany PSKubing 2016
143 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 58.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
145 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
146 Patrick Ponce 58.46 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
147 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 58.52 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
148 Lucas Wesche 59.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
149 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
150 Marco Edoardo Cittar 59.22 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
151 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 59.29 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
152 Artem Savosik 59.41 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
153 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 59.65 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
154 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 59.82 Ukraine Euro 2016
155 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 1:00.05 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
156 Manu Vereecken 1:00.08 Belgium Dutch Nationals 2016
157 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 1:00.19 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
158 Stanley Chapel 1:00.34 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
159 Maxime Clapié 1:00.41 France Annecy Open 2016
160 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:00.59 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
161 Aidan Sleavin 1:00.98 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
162 Julen Simón Iriarte 1:01.14 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
163 Pierre Desmet 1:01.17 France Champagne Open 2016
164 Nikhil Mande 1:01.37 India IORC 2016
165 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:01.56 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
166 Jae Hyun Jeong 1:01.84 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
167 Raymond Goslow 1:02.19 United States Skillcon 2016
168 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:02.38 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
169 Julian David 1:02.42 Canada National Capital Region 2016
170 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:02.66 China Asian Championship 2016
171 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
172 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:02.76 Russia MCO 2016
173 Akash Rupela 1:02.90 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
174 Brandon Mikel 1:02.92 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
175 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 1:03.06 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
176 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:03.31 India SSN Cube Open 2016
177 Jakob Kogler 1:03.76 Austria Austrian Open 2016
178 Vladimir Okenchits 1:03.95 Russia MPEI Open 2016
179 Shun Yao (姚舜) 1:04.24 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
180 Rodrigo Zarate 1:04.30 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
181 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:04.33 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
182 Javier Hernandez Requena 1:05.22 Spain Murcia 2016
183 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 1:05.47 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
184 Maxim Chechnev 1:05.48 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
185 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:05.67 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
186 Jorge Castillo Matas 1:05.70 Spain Mijas Open 2016
187 Victor Sanchez Redondo 1:05.75 Spain Camarma Open 2016
188 Vladimir Kostin 1:05.83 Russia Minsk Winter 2016
189 Maarten Smit 1:05.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
190 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 1:06.02 China Qingdao Open 2016
191 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:06.06 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
192 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 1:06.08 China Big 'n Blind 2016
193 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:06.11 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2016
194 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
195 Rodson Lingad 1:06.41 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
196 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:06.63 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
197 Ben Zoller 1:06.87 United States Indiana 2016
198 Zak Walters 1:07.04 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
199 Oliver Fritz 1:07.34 Germany PSKubing 2016
200 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:08.07 Italy Italian Championship 2016
201 Kit Clement 1:08.10 United States US Nationals 2016
202 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1:08.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
203 Timothy Goh 1:08.59 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
204 Mynor Guzman 1:08.94 Guatemala IGA Rubik 2016
205 Ryan DeLine 1:09.10 United States SoCal 2016
206 Gábor Gyárfás 1:09.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
207 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:09.82 Spain Archena Open 2016
208 Alexander Botz 1:10.03 Germany Munich Open 2016
209 Marlente Baloro Jr. 1:10.05 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
210 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:10.13 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
211 William Phommaha 1:10.27 France France 2016
212 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.72 Belgium Dutch Open 2016
212 Jareth Soong 1:10.72 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
214 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:11.27 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
215 Michał Bogdan 1:11.39 Poland Polish Championship 2016
216 Prabal Khare 1:11.66 India SCMU 2016
217 Mircea Simionica 1:11.76 Romania Italian Championship 2016
218 Georel Ulangkaya 1:12.00 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
219 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 1:12.04 Philippines CoC II 2016
220 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 1:12.27 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
221 Sergio Bulux 1:12.56 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
222 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:12.61 China XJTU Open 2016
223 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:12.78 China Shenyang Winter 2016
224 Jacob Posner 1:12.86 United States Oregon 2016
225 Ting He (禾廷) 1:13.71 China Asian Championship 2016
226 AJ Blair 1:13.87 United States US Nationals 2016
227 Victor Cullot 1:14.03 France Andorra 2016
228 Walker Welch 1:14.14 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
229 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 1:14.18 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
230 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.42 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
231 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:14.64 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
232 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 1:14.88 Chile Chile Verano 2016
233 Eddy Deturche 1:15.22 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
234 Robert Yau 1:15.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
235 Siah Yee Long 1:15.49 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
236 Le Yu (余乐) 1:15.65 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
237 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:15.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
238 François Courtès 1:15.96 France Strasbourg Open 2016
239 Vladimir Korovin 1:16.21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
240 Dominik Jakubowski 1:16.58 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
241 Ben Bergen 1:16.66 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
242 Clément Cherblanc 1:16.71 France Annecy Open 2016
243 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 1:16.74 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
244 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:16.99 China Asian Championship 2016
245 James Hildreth 1:17.79 United States Indiana 2016
246 Marcos Saborido Rey 1:17.84 Spain Archena Open 2016
247 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:17.89 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
248 Graham Siggins 1:17.96 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
249 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Spring 2016
250 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:18.34 China Fuzhou Open 2016
251 Max Jiang 1:18.52 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
252 Will Belote 1:18.59 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
253 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:18.78 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
254 Lucas Urbanski 1:19.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
255 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:19.14 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
256 Ko Ishida (石田光) 1:19.15 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
257 Đoàn Văn Danh 1:19.75 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
258 Kim Jokinen 1:20.48 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
259 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 1:20.86 China Asian Championship 2016
259 Michael Young 1:20.86 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
261 Callum Goodyear 1:20.98 United Kingdom Vinderup Open 2016
262 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:21.08 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
263 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 1:21.58 China Yangzhou Open 2016
264 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:22.17 Malaysia Toronto Limited Summer 2016
265 Jason Bilgrei 1:23.09 United States Weston Spring 2016
266 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:23.57 China Dongguan Open 2016
267 Kevin Matthews 1:23.69 Canada Caltech Fall 2016
268 Daniel White 1:24.09 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
269 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:24.33 Romania Constanta Rubik Open 2016
270 Mark Rivers 1:24.57 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
271 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 1:24.93 China Shenyang Winter 2016
272 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:24.99 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
273 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 1:25.66 Republic of Korea Singapore 333 Cube 2016
274 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 1:25.70 China Puget Sound Spring 2016
275 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 1:26.02 United States Arnold Classic Asia 2016
276 Rami Sbahi 1:26.04 United States Duke Summer 2016
277 Andy Denney 1:26.33 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
278 Alexander Claros 1:26.46 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
279 Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 1:26.51 China Asian Championship 2016
280 Jules Desjardin 1:26.70 France Champagne Open 2016
281 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 1:26.76 Spain Camarma Open 2016
282 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:26.84 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
283 Tim Reynolds 1:26.87 United States US Nationals 2016
284 Oliver Price 1:26.91 United Kingdom UMass ODS Fall 2016
285 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 1:26.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
286 Timo Hromádka 1:27.03 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2016
287 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.08 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
288 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:27.09 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
289 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:27.16 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
290 Israel Machado Soares 1:27.25 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
291 Timothy Sun 1:27.27 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
292 Yuchao Yi (易宇超) 1:27.43 China Toronto Limited Summer 2016
293 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:27.48 Germany MSDJ 2016
294 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:27.54 Malaysia Birmingham Open 2016
295 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:27.58 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
296 Hollwann Leon 1:27.67 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
297 Kamil Michalak 1:27.82 Poland Euro 2016
298 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:27.94 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
299 Petr Michovský 1:28.23 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
300 Vladimir Zhuravlev 1:28.93 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
301 Thomas Valles 1:28.99 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
302 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:29.46 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
303 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:29.92 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
304 Vivek Prasad Mada 1:30.16 India Montfort Championship 2016
305 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:30.25 China Chongqing Open 2016
306 Brandon Lin 1:30.44 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
307 Liam Sweet 1:30.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
308 Emanuel Rheinert 1:30.61 Germany German Nationals 2016
309 Leonardo Tambellini 1:30.80 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2016
310 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:30.85 China Yangzhou Open 2016
311 Francisco Pérez Padilla 1:30.99 Spain Camarma Open 2016
312 Arnold Christian Reyes 1:31.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
313 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:31.50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
314 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 1:31.69 China XJTU Open 2016
315 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:31.77 China Xi'an Open 2016
316 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 1:32.04 Mexico MCF 2016
317 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:32.09 Denmark Danish Open 2016
318 Danang Adianto 1:32.30 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
319 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 1:32.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
320 Hendra 1:32.55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
321 Ivan Zabrodin 1:32.97 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
322 Alex Boyle 1:33.11 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
323 Nathan Seeto 1:33.13 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
324 John Brechon 1:33.22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
325 Joris Mühlsteff 1:33.28 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
326 Vinit Nalhe 1:33.45 India SCMU Open 2016
327 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 1:33.48 Mexico Clasico 2016
328 Erik Akkersdijk 1:33.67 Netherlands Czech Open 2016
329 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 1:33.80 India Cube Challenge Quark 2016
330 Daniel Wallin 1:33.98 Sweden Helsinki Side Events 2016
331 Balázs Bernát 1:34.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
332 David Ruscalleda Gómez 1:34.67 Spain Arnold Open 2016
333 Hui Wang (王辉) 1:34.73 China Tianjin Open 2016
334 Kian Mansour 1:35.21 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
335 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:35.32 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
336 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.63 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
337 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:35.73 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
338 Sanket Mudgalkar 1:36.03 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
339 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:36.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
340 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:37.04 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
341 Dieter Amberger 1:37.14 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
342 Robert Shindelar 1:37.68 United States Peach State Winter 2016
343 Bértil Estrugo 1:37.74 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
344 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:37.80 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
345 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:37.83 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
346 Ben Ridley 1:37.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
347 István Márián 1:38.01 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
348 Christopher Olson 1:38.04 United States Dixon Winter 2016
349 Josh Weimer 1:38.35 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
350 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 1:38.42 Turkey Atatürk Cube Day 2016
351 Noah Joiner 1:38.46 United States Athens Winter 2016
352 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:38.92 Italy Italian Championship 2016
353 Mats Valk 1:39.07 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
354 Muhammad Badruddin 1:39.08 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
355 Eli Jay 1:39.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
356 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 1:39.12 Spain Camarma Open 2016
357 Joshua Feran 1:39.28 United States US Nationals 2016
358 Andrew Nathenson 1:39.63 United States US Nationals 2016
359 Marcel Peters 1:39.83 Germany German Nationals 2016
360 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 1:39.97 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
361 Dharmesh Shahu 1:40.11 India SCMU 2016
362 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:40.14 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
363 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:40.23 Japan Japan Open 2016
364 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:40.46 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
365 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:40.50 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
365 Pilan Scruggs 1:40.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
367 Matthew Dickman 1:40.53 United States Puget Sound Spring 2016
368 Ernie Pulchny 1:40.54 United States Princeton Winter 2016
369 Wenyu Dong (董文宇) 1:40.66 China Weihai Open 2016
370 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:41.07 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
371 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:41.30 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
372 Sébastien Auroux 1:41.77 Germany Cubelonia 2016
373 Reto Bubendorf 1:41.78 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
374 Lucas Garron 1:41.84 Germany US Nationals 2016
375 Jolo Endona 1:41.96 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
376 Lakshay Modi 1:42.28 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
377 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:42.40 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
378 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:42.42 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
379 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:42.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
380 Jovito Miguel Regalado 1:42.61 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
381 Richard Espinosa 1:42.89 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
382 Shelley Chang 1:43.20 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
383 Henry Hideki Goya 1:43.27 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
384 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 1:43.55 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
385 Brock Hamann 1:43.77 Australia Adelaide Summer 2016
386 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:43.86 Denmark Roskilde by Vote 2016
387 Guido Dipietro 1:43.96 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
388 Chan Hong Lik 1:44.17 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
389 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 1:44.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
390 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:44.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
391 Michał Pleskowicz 1:44.99 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
392 Chris Hardwick 1:45.15 United States Montfort Championship 2016
393 Mykyta Zaitsev (Микита Зайцев) 1:45.34 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
394 Sergio Torrijos Santano 1:45.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
395 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:45.55 Brazil Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
396 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:45.69 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
397 Axel Brisse 1:45.92 France Euro 2016
398 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 1:46.06 Japan Japan Open 2016
399 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 1:46.31 China Nanjing Spring 2016
399 Jared Benson 1:46.31 United States Indiana 2016
401 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:46.37 Japan Japan Open 2016
402 Sachin Krishna Rao 1:46.74 India Cube On Bengaluru 2016
403 Charlie Stark 1:46.87 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
404 Alex D. Mackie 1:47.00 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
405 Hendry Cahyadi 1:47.28 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
406 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:47.77 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
407 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:47.95 China Hefei Open 2016
408 Miguel Amaringo 1:47.96 Peru RubIquitos 2016
409 Conor Cronin 1:47.98 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
410 Nikita Loika 1:48.07 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
411 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:48.12 China Tangshan Open 2016
412 Timur Kakhanovich 1:48.13 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
413 Matt Jones 1:48.56 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
414 Muhammad Fadel Benhardy 1:48.69 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
415 Anthony Brooks 1:48.72 United States OKC 2016
416 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 1:48.78 China Nanjing Spring 2016
417 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:48.90 Poland Polish Championship 2016
418 Youcheng Zhang (张祐诚) 1:48.97 Taiwan Shenzhen New Year 2016
419 Bertalan Bodor 1:49.01 Hungary Euro 2016
420 Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) 1:49.15 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
421 Arvid Skarrie 1:49.20 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
422 Javier Tirado Ortiz 1:49.50 Spain Camarma Open 2016
423 Jakub Kipa 1:49.73 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2016
424 Walter Felix 1:50.12 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
425 Alexis Fedeler 1:50.13 Germany Nancy Open 2016
426 Shintaro Nishijo 1:50.17 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
427 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:50.20 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
428 Shlok Mongia 1:50.46 India SCMU Open 2016
429 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:50.95 Indonesia BASC 8 2016
430 Nathan Dwyer 1:51.00 United States Indiana 2016
431 Ernesto Cabrera 1:51.02 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
432 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 1:51.16 China Asian Championship 2016
433 Dragan Okanović 1:51.20 Serbia Serbian Open 2016
434 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:51.36 Spain Camarma Open 2016
435 Nilay Arya 1:51.79 United States IIA Summer Open 2016
436 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:51.84 India SCMU 2016
437 Facundo Vidal 1:52.31 Argentina Wirewood Open 2016
438 Yudi Cui (崔雨迪) 1:52.33 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
439 Joey Gouly 1:52.67 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
440 Jeric Bobo 1:52.71 Philippines Cebu Open 2016
441 Ruiguo Yang (杨瑞国) 1:52.81 China Xi'an Summer 2016
442 Kevin Gerhardt 1:52.92 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
443 Michał Wroński 1:53.21 Poland Polish Championship 2016
444 Dániel Varga 1:53.28 Hungary Prague Open 2016
445 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 1:53.30 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
446 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:53.37 China XJTU Open 2016
447 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:53.78 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
448 Uku Kruusamägi 1:53.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2016
449 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:54.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
450 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 1:54.34 Bolivia Ebenezer Spring 2016
451 Jesús Lindo García 1:54.46 Spain Lisboa Open 2016
452 Cary Huang 1:55.14 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
453 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 1:55.26 China Asian Championship 2016
454 Jan Staubach 1:55.33 Germany Cubelonia 2016
455 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:55.53 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
456 Miguel Angel Ariza 1:55.69 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
457 Young Lee 1:55.70 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
458 Mats Bergsten 1:55.71 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
459 Fernando Lomazzi 1:55.93 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
460 Fyodor Ivanov 1:56.02 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
461 Arvis Tilgalis 1:56.16 Latvia Zurich Open 2016
462 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1:56.23 China Quanzhou Open 2016
463 Egor Koshkin 1:56.34 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
464 Duval Valdes Ayala 1:56.39 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
465 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:56.70 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
466 Alban Reynaud 1:56.95 France Chambéry Cube 2016
467 Steven Kearns 1:57.09 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
468 Fritz Löhr 1:58.65 Germany Munich Open 2016
469 Hippolyte Moreau 1:58.75 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
470 Ryan Jew 1:58.81 United States Puget Sound Spring 2016
471 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:59.32 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
472 Mervin Villaceran 1:59.49 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
473 Isaac Langer 1:59.69 United States US Nationals 2016
474 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:59.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
475 Vasile Dan 1:59.96 Romania Botosani Rubik Open 2016
476 Wilhelm Kilders 2:00.28 Germany German Open 2016
477 Sergi Sabat 2:00.49 Spain Euro 2016
478 Acchyut Jolly 2:00.56 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
479 Vladislav Naumenko 2:00.74 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
480 Dušan Zakelšek 2:00.87 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
481 Pranav Banerjee 2:00.96 India Indian Nationals 2016
482 Mo Ji (季默) 2:01.02 China Big 'n Blind 2016
483 Patryk Milewczyk 2:01.04 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
484 Jedrick Remonde 2:01.16 Philippines Minnesota Winter 2016
485 Bryson Azzopardi 2:01.29 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
485 Hongyuan Su (苏宏远) 2:01.29 China Shenyang Open 2016
487 Alberto Masó Molina 2:01.46 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
488 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:01.72 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
488 Riadi Arsandi 2:01.72 Indonesia Singapore Open 2016
490 Genesis Vertudez 2:01.84 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
491 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2:01.86 China XJTU Open 2016
492 Adi Maulana 2:01.99 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
493 Luca Rizzi 2:02.03 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
494 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:02.06 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
495 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:02.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
496 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 2:02.36 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
497 Naufal Shidqi 2:02.45 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
498 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 2:02.62 Japan Japan Open 2016
499 Ethan Davis 2:03.45 United States Eugene 2016
500 Angel Ruano 2:03.87 Guatemala Tecla Rubik 2016
501 Szymon Jeziorski 2:03.97 Poland Polish Championship 2016
502 Edoardo Disarò 2:04.10 Italy Euro 2016
503 Tim Habermaas 2:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
504 Weston Mizumoto 2:04.43 United States BASC 9 2016
505 Simon Lai 2:04.63 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
506 Ian Winokur 2:04.92 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
507 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 2:05.47 China Yangzhou Open 2016
508 Enzo Mattos 2:05.68 Brazil Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
509 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:06.06 China Chongqing Open 2016
510 Craig Bouchard 2:06.18 Canada National Capital Region 2016
511 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:06.20 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
512 Kristopher De Asis 2:06.28 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
513 Nick Camillone 2:06.37 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
514 David Lin 2:06.49 United States Michigan 2016
515 Louis de Mendonça 2:06.88 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
516 Simon Westlund 2:06.98 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
517 Kai Han (韩铠) 2:07.24 China Tangshan Open 2016
518 Keaton Ellis 2:07.29 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
519 Luboš Bartík 2:07.39 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
520 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2:07.49 China Weihai Open 2016
521 Piotr Tokarski 2:08.05 Poland Czech Open 2016
522 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:08.31 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
523 Adrián Martínez Macías 2:08.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
524 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 2:08.75 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
525 Christian König 2:08.87 Germany Munich Open 2016
525 Daniel Goodman 2:08.87 United States Princeton Winter 2016
527 Nicolás Lasso Peña 2:09.18 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
528 Gianluca Placenti 2:09.52 Italy Rome Slam Open 2016
529 Joey Stahl 2:09.65 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
530 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 2:09.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
531 Axel Häck 2:10.10 Germany Cubelonia 2016
532 Hisashi Fukai (深井寿) 2:10.21 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
533 Andrey Robota 2:10.40 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
534 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 2:10.59 China Shanghai Spring 2016
535 Ilya Anishchenko 2:10.68 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
536 Joe Linehan 2:10.86 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
537 Enzo Gabriel Castillon 2:10.90 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
538 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 2:11.14 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
539 Jure Gregorc 2:11.32 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
540 Michal Málek 2:11.66 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
541 Simone Santarsiero 2:12.54 Italy Etna Open 2016
542 Lorenzo Bonoan 2:12.75 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
543 Brandon Liu 2:13.00 United States Melrose Winter 2016
544 Girish Bhatia 2:13.17 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
545 Kamil Pomietło 2:13.53 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
546 Arjun Shetty 2:13.82 India Cube On Bengaluru 2016
547 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 2:13.92 China Shanghai Spring 2016
548 Gabriel Barrios 2:14.38 Guatemala IGA Rubik 2016
549 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2:14.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
550 Vikram Mada 2:14.60 India P3 Grand Open 2016
551 Akula Pavan Kumar 2:14.66 India Horizon Cube Open 2016
552 Jomar Menor 2:14.94 Philippines Salgado Open 2016
553 Yu Gu (谷雨) 2:15.31 China Melbourne Cube Days 2016
554 Martin Fronescu 2:15.35 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
554 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 2:15.35 China Chengdu Open 2016
556 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:15.47 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
557 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 2:15.93 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
557 Miriana Cecchi 2:15.93 Italy Etna Open 2016
559 Eva Kato 2:16.01 United States Cube4Cam 2016
560 Chunxiao Li (李春啸) 2:16.34 China Shenyang Winter 2016
561 Abhay Agarwal 2:16.47 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
562 Mason Langenderfer 2:16.56 United States Michigan 2016
563 Patrick Kern 2:16.69 Germany German Open 2016
564 Darun Jayavel 2:17.12 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
565 Sander Kaspers 2:17.38 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
566 Thompson Clarke 2:17.89 Canada MCC Beta 2016
567 Pankaj More 2:18.28 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
568 Norbert Héjja 2:18.44 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
569 Gabriele Cappelletti 2:18.52 Italy Etna Open 2016
570 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 2:18.57 China Hefei Open 2016
571 Yudha Putra Arisandy 2:18.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
572 Ariel Burak 2:18.81 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
572 David Vujasić 2:18.81 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
574 Ricardo Lutchman 2:19.06 United States Melrose Winter 2016
575 Adrian Roșu 2:19.09 Romania Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
576 Daniele Panna 2:19.27 Italy Italian Championship 2016
577 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2:19.36 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
578 Jérôme Carlier 2:19.40 Belgium Champagne Open 2016
579 Sean Belke 2:19.56 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
580 Mayron Blain 2:19.62 France Chambéry Cube 2016
581 Olivér Perge 2:20.05 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
582 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:20.12 China Quanzhou Open 2016
583 Landon Rhodes 2:20.30 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
584 Julian Höfler 2:20.31 Germany PSKubing 2016
585 Josh Morrison 2:20.69 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
586 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 2:20.71 China Nanjing Spring 2016
587 Nathan Kearney 2:20.99 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
588 Felipe Medel 2:21.11 Chile CAVA Open 2016
589 Federico Viola 2:21.21 Italy Italian Championship 2016
590 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 2:21.90 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
591 Smit Patel 2:22.31 India Australian Nationals 2016
592 Will Russo 2:22.58 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
593 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:22.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
594 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 2:22.94 Malaysia Guildford Open 2016
595 Marco Rota 2:22.96 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
596 Gunnar Krig 2:22.97 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
597 Simon Shimel 2:23.04 United States PDX Cubing Alpha 2016
598 Neel Gore 2:23.12 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
599 Feng Wei (魏峰) 2:23.79 China Chengdu Open 2016
600 Taha Ben Salah 2:23.85 Tunisia PoliMi Open 2016
601 James Mitchell 2:24.08 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
602 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2:24.31 Japan Kansai Open 2016
603 Gabriel Sungcad 2:24.37 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
604 Theodore Chow 2:24.63 Canada US Nationals 2016
605 Manuel Bühler 2:24.72 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
606 Branko Kobal 2:24.92 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
607 David Serban Enescu 2:26.12 Romania Fuenlabrada Open 2016
608 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 2:26.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
609 Brandon Delacruz 2:26.48 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
610 José David Castiblanco Marin 2:26.68 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
611 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 2:26.93 Venezuela Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
612 Daniel Hermansson 2:27.09 Sweden Euro 2016
612 Zach Ramer 2:27.09 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
614 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 2:27.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
615 Guowei Sun (孙国卫) 2:27.46 China Asian Championship 2016
616 Karthikeyan Eswaran 2:27.58 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
617 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 2:28.46 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
618 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 2:28.47 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
619 Haodong Bian (卞浩东) 2:28.50 China Nanjing Spring 2016
620 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 2:28.62 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
621 Nikhil Soares 2:28.93 India Praxis Open 2016
621 Phạm Nguyễn Hoàng Duy 2:28.93 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
623 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:29.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
624 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 2:29.23 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
625 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:29.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
626 Mariano D'Imperio 2:29.63 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
627 Micah Stairs 2:30.60 Canada Northeastern Spring 2016
628 Bryan Kevin Jimenez Cruz 2:30.83 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
629 Vyacheslav Sizov 2:31.11 Russia SPB Winter 2016
630 Vladyslav Slipchenko (Владислав Сліпченко) 2:31.30 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
631 Bill Hammill 2:31.43 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
632 Felipe Ritter Heinzelmann 2:31.71 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
633 Timofey Egorov 2:32.00 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
634 Robert Clarke 2:32.03 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
635 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 2:32.49 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
636 Ralph Corpuz 2:32.63 Philippines Salgado Open 2016
637 Mateusz Szwugier 2:32.90 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
638 Joel Tan 2:33.06 Singapore Perth Summer 2016
639 Rhys Lloyd 2:33.09 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
640 Moritz Karl 2:33.28 Germany Hessen Open 2016
641 Vladimir De la Torre 2:33.44 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
642 Adinath Durugkar 2:33.51 India Maharashtra 2016
643 Ryan McIlhenny 2:33.95 United States Discovery Place 2016
644 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 2:34.13 Japan Asian Championship 2016
645 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:34.31 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
646 Marcel Ručigaj 2:34.40 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
647 Darja Makurina 2:34.46 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
647 Pietro Gasparetto 2:34.46 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
649 Guus de Wit 2:34.56 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
650 Muhammad Rehan 2:34.64 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
651 Alexey Zharikov 2:34.80 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
652 Karl Zhao 2:34.96 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
653 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 2:35.09 China Linyi Open 2016
654 François Villaret 2:35.41 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
655 James Molloy 2:35.44 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
656 John Weigand 2:35.46 United States Williams Winter 2016
657 Nathan Azaria 2:35.55 Indonesia Macclesfield Open 2016
658 Anant Pingle 2:35.86 India SCMU 2016
659 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 2:36.17 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
660 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 2:36.96 China Xi'an Summer 2016
661 Justin Brylle Villarias 2:37.50 Philippines SSCO 2016
662 Praveen Venkatesh 2:37.59 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
663 Felix Lee 2:37.69 United States US Nationals 2016
664 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 2:37.72 Republic of Korea Caltech Fall 2016
665 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:37.78 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
666 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2:38.01 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
667 Josh Bloch 2:38.09 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
668 Vijay Kishore 2:38.12 India Montfort Championship 2016
669 Heng Wang (王衡) 2:38.13 China XJTU Open 2016
670 Mateusz Fydrych 2:38.15 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
670 Rodolfo Jepte Lutrania Mabanta 2:38.15 Philippines Salgado Open 2016
672 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 2:38.23 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
673 Thomas Kohann 2:38.32 United States Euro 2016
674 Sherwin Colina 2:38.40 Philippines Cebu Masters 2016
675 Daniel Cano Salgado 2:38.79 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
676 Tan Yan Shun 2:38.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
677 Joshua Beck 2:39.10 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
678 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 2:39.14 China Hefei Open 2016
679 Alexander Markoulis 2:39.17 United States Cube4Cam 2016
680 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias 2:39.49 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
681 Gaurav Taneja 2:39.61 India Ignus Open 2016
682 Alejandro Isaza 2:39.86 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
683 Anthony Dominquez 2:39.98 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
684 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 2:40.29 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
685 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:40.40 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
686 Varun Gudibanda 2:40.42 United States US Nationals 2016
687 Junyu Wang (王骏瑜) 2:40.46 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
688 Haifeng Su (苏海峰) 2:40.48 China Asian Championship 2016
689 Samuel Fang 2:40.63 United States New York City Summer 2016
690 Artem Pavlov 2:40.73 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
691 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:40.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
692 Carlo Nicolai Abana 2:41.15 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
693 Weiri Cong (丛伟日) 2:41.28 China Tangshan Open 2016
694 Fengyi Wang (王峰熠) 2:41.42 China Asian Championship 2016
695 Daniel Laurenza 2:41.75 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
696 Kairong Shi (史铠榕) 2:41.97 China Shenyang Open 2016
697 Will Callan 2:42.05 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
698 Matthew Rich 2:42.23 United States Melrose Summer 2016
699 António Gomes 2:42.57 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
700 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:43.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
701 Jorge Martín Espinosa 2:43.31 Spain Mijas Open 2016
702 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:44.09 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
703 Yuning Wang (王宇宁) 2:44.34 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
704 Thierry Boisivon 2:44.38 France Prague Open 2016
705 Michel Ye 2:44.40 France Champagne Open 2016
706 Christopher Chi 2:44.46 United States New York City Summer 2016
707 Sophie Chan 2:44.48 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
708 Ludwig Choi 2:44.63 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
709 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 2:44.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
709 Oscar Nieto 2:44.78 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
711 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 2:44.90 Mongolia Zeeland Open 2016
712 Cameron Rose 2:44.93 United Kingdom One Night in Beijing 2016
713 Fiona Wang 2:44.98 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
714 Angelo Piccolella 2:45.02 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
715 Cesar Fuentes 2:45.11 Bolivia Ebenezer Spring 2016
716 Tommy Cherry 2:45.12 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
717 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:45.14 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
718 Allyson Dias de Lima 2:45.63 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
719 Zian Kiero Nichole Callao 2:45.76 Philippines SSCO 2016
720 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2:46.34 Malaysia Singapore Open 2016
721 Difei Chen (陈迪菲) 2:46.37 China Asian Championship 2016
722 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 2:46.43 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
723 Fubo Wang (王富博) 2:46.53 China Xi'an Open 2016
724 Anthony Hsu 2:46.72 United States US Nationals 2016
725 Piero Sánchez 2:46.75 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
726 Konstantin Jaehne 2:47.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
727 Nurullah Ertaş 2:47.32 Turkey Atatürk Cube Day 2016
728 Jared Stinson 2:47.41 United States Athens Winter 2016
729 Marcin Jakubowski 2:47.57 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
730 István Szepesi-Nagy 2:47.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
730 Phillip Espinoza 2:47.81 United States US Nationals 2016
732 Corentin Furet 2:47.84 France Cannes 2016
733 Daniel Wannamaker 2:47.85 United States Duke Summer 2016
734 Timo Ludwig 2:47.86 Germany Hessen Open 2016
735 Mark Adams 2:48.13 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
736 Spencer Andersen 2:48.25 United States Quabbin Open 2016
737 Byron Chin 2:48.65 United States Princeton Winter 2016
737 Ilya Tsiareshka 2:48.65 Belarus Samara Open 2016
739 Aníbal Araya 2:49.06 Chile CAVA Open 2016
740 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 2:49.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
741 Kevin Guillaumond 2:49.67 France US Nationals 2016
742 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 2:49.94 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
743 Max Day 2:50.17 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
744 Jack Manuel 2:50.23 Canada US Nationals 2016
745 Rhys Campbell 2:50.52 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
746 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2:50.68 China TKK Open 2016
747 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 2:50.96 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
748 Ayush Goyal 2:51.06 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
749 Kian Barry 2:51.27 United States Princeton Winter 2016
750 Ahsanul Wildan 2:51.64 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
751 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2:51.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
752 Tanzer Balimtas 2:51.73 United States US Nationals 2016
753 Max Hahnbück 2:51.83 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
754 Mc Kenley Lindong 2:51.85 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
755 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 2:51.91 China Canberra Spring 2016
756 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 2:51.92 Brazil Mestre Álvaro 2016
757 Leo Guernion 2:52.61 France Opal Open 2016
758 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:52.72 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
759 José Daniel Rodríguez 2:52.77 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
760 Bence János Csuti 2:52.81 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
761 Brody Lassner 2:52.95 United States Wiscube 2016
762 Laura Ohrndorf 2:53.21 Germany PSKubing 2016
763 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 2:53.24 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
764 Zachary McWilliams 2:53.48 United States KCubing Spring 2016
765 Henry Rausch 2:53.68 United States BASC 9 2016
766 Matei Mălin Niţă 2:53.84 Romania Constanta Rubik Open 2016
767 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2:53.85 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
768 Zeus Miles Campilla 2:54.01 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
769 Wojciech Knott 2:54.07 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
770 Adrian Estrada 2:54.15 Peru Etna Open 2016
771 Sen Dang (党森) 2:54.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
772 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2:54.47 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
773 Richie Lim 2:54.49 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
774 Paul Mahvi 2:54.88 United States Euro 2016
775 Philippe Virouleau 2:55.22 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2016
776 Paul Luciw 2:55.58 France Nancy Open 2016
777 Jens Renders 2:55.78 Belgium Antwerp Open 2016
778 Samir Godzhaev 2:55.80 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
779 Jani Iinatti 2:56.08 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
780 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2:56.09 China Berkeley Winter 2016
781 Anders Berggren 2:56.88 Sweden Euro 2016
782 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 2:57.21 China Asian Championship 2016
783 Logan McGraw 2:57.43 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
784 Jonathan Esparaz 2:57.57 Canada National Capital Region 2016
785 Viktor Danilov 2:57.60 Belarus PSU Open 2016
786 Thomas Lehéricy 2:57.70 France Chambéry Cube 2016
787 Rowe Hessler 2:57.74 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
788 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 2:58.00 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
789 Nikolas Márkus 2:58.02 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2016
790 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 2:58.03 China Shenyang Open 2016
791 Iver Bascope 2:58.12 Bolivia Ebenezer Spring 2016
792 Eduardo Henrique Philippsen 2:58.46 Brazil Sesc Gravataí 2016
793 Henry Savich 2:58.62 United States Princeton Winter 2016
794 Jonathan Loeb 2:58.69 United States Big Apple 2016
795 Peter Chau 2:58.70 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
796 John Allums 2:58.73 United States Duke Summer 2016
797 Palaash Goel 2:59.26 India Cubing Complexity 2016
798 Vidar Norstein Klungre 2:59.29 Norway UiO Open 2016
799 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:59.60 China Asian Championship 2016
800 Alexandre Carlier 2:59.61 France Euro 2016
801 Levi André Tallaksen 2:59.69 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
802 Cyril Mondarte 3:00.40 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
803 Juvenal Nuñez 3:00.59 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
804 Edward Joute 3:00.71 India CEIC Masterda Open 2016
805 Yuki Suzuki (鈴木悠希) 3:00.72 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
806 Antonie Paterakis 3:00.87 Greece Breda Open 2016
807 Diego Suarez 3:01.06 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
808 Emilien Fabre 3:01.25 France France 2016
809 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3:01.28 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
810 Mike Elliot 3:01.35 United States DoSeum 2016
811 Anton Goryachikh 3:01.38 Russia SPB Championship 2016
812 Renzo Tello 3:01.49 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
813 Bille Janssen Lagarde 3:01.71 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
813 Chad Harris 3:01.71 United States Peach State Winter 2016
815 Edbert Sim 3:01.92 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
816 Joel Brown Brisola 3:02.03 Brazil II ETEC 2016
817 Dominik Beese 3:02.15 Germany Hessen Open 2016
818 Parker Powell 3:02.24 United States Discovery Place 2016
819 Vitaliy Danch 3:02.28 Ukraine SPB Spring Open 2016
820 Billy Jeffs 3:02.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
821 Viljo Elo 3:02.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
822 Pedro Trujillo García 3:02.58 Mexico Clasico 2016
823 Nicolás Sánchez 3:02.79 United States Music City Winter 2016
824 Sristi Sarmah 3:02.93 India 2nd Guwahati Open 2016
825 Tolik Borisov 3:03.34 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
826 Adil Ahmed 3:03.39 India CEIC Masterda Open 2016
827 Semyon Shtykov 3:03.41 Russia Ural Open 2016
828 Egor Dubrovskiy 3:03.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
829 Ryan Lee 3:03.67 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
830 Apoorv Mehrotra 3:03.73 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
831 Kåre Krig 3:03.86 Sweden Euro 2016
832 Jianneng Li 3:04.06 Canada US Nationals 2016
833 David Woner 3:04.16 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
833 Tong Xia (夏桐) 3:04.16 China Puget Sound Spring 2016
835 Joel Gritter 3:04.38 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
836 Piotr Koska 3:04.59 Poland GLS Cup I 2016
837 Ivan Krueger 3:05.30 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
838 Danis Gubaidulin 3:05.32 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
839 Justin Baek 3:05.40 United States US Nationals 2016
840 Bo-Lin Huang (黃柏霖) 3:05.64 Taiwan Cubewerkz Open 2016
841 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 3:05.87 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
842 Yuzhi Chen (陈宇智) 3:06.00 China Asian Championship 2016
843 Li Yifei (李逸飞) 3:06.11 China Singapore 333 Cube 2016
844 András Szermek 3:06.54 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
845 Mateusz Gil 3:06.69 Poland Euro 2016
846 Karthik Kishore 3:06.78 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
847 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 3:06.83 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
848 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:07.01 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
849 Brian Acuña 3:07.14 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
850 Muhammad Syahmi 3:07.44 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
851 Bharathi Selvan 3:07.57 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
852 Max Munz 3:07.59 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
853 Samuel Brenner 3:07.69 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
854 Xinyuan Fan (范歆远) 3:08.36 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
855 Pranav Veera 3:08.53 United States US Nationals 2016
856 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:08.63 China Asian Championship 2016
857 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 3:08.93 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
858 Aryan Kejriwal 3:09.25 United States US Nationals 2016
859 Coren Broughton 3:09.37 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
860 Antoine Simon-Chautemps 3:09.59 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2016
861 Thomas Patterson 3:09.84 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
862 Bartłomiej Olechno 3:09.93 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
863 Augusto Rosa Esteves 3:10.03 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
864 Shubhayan Kabir 3:10.37 India CEIC Masterda Open 2016
865 Antti Vikstedt 3:10.41 Finland Euro 2016
866 Jason Hammerman 3:10.42 United States US Nationals 2016
867 Daniel Lo 3:10.46 United States US Nationals 2016
868 Balázs Máté 3:10.77 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
869 Daniel Karnaukh 3:11.15 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
870 Ștefan Darius Iordache 3:11.32 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
871 Andrés Claros 3:11.45 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
872 Semyon Terskov 3:11.46 Russia Ural Winter 2016
873 Pedro Miranda Moreira 3:11.71 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
874 Adam Gradess 3:11.82 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
875 Ben Coppin 3:12.17 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
876 Chia-Cheng Liu (劉家成) 3:12.40 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
877 Ryan Lim 3:12.44 United States US Nationals 2016
878 Pablo Bukovec 3:13.20 Uruguay Wirewood 2 2016
879 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 3:13.69 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
880 Chen Zhang (张晨) 3:14.27 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
880 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:14.27 China Yangzhou Open 2016
882 Benjamin Christie 3:14.40 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
883 Gerd Hinüber 3:14.54 Germany German Nationals 2016
884 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:14.58 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
885 David Remolina Amórtegui 3:14.73 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
886 Luigi Soriano 3:15.04 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
887 Daniel Coble 3:15.28 United States Duke Summer 2016
888 Yifei Li (李怿飞) 3:15.72 China Shenyang Winter 2016
889 Rodrigo Cabezas 3:15.80 Chile CAVA Open 2016
890 Rishabh Sanghavi 3:15.95 India SCMU 2016
891 Angel Arrioja Landa 3:16.12 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
892 Francisco Gallego Salido 3:16.14 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
893 Fabio Schwandt 3:16.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
894 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 3:16.93 Mexico MCF 2016
895 Stephen Griggs 3:17.06 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
896 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 3:17.56 Japan Kansai Open 2016
897 Xinyuan Zhang (张新元) 3:18.23 China Linyi Open 2016
898 Sadık Ertaş 3:18.36 Turkey Atatürk Cube Day 2016
899 Pietro Angelillo 3:18.39 France Open Cube Project 2016
900 Vincent Jovian 3:18.46 Indonesia JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
901 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 3:18.55 Spain Murcia 2016
902 Raquel Mendivelso 3:19.17 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
903 Gabriel Bucsan 3:19.29 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
904 Robert Paus 3:19.66 Germany German Nationals 2016
905 Antonis Fourfaro (Αντώνης Φουρφαρο) 3:19.71 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
906 Justin Mallari 3:19.77 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
907 Lionel Malloggi 3:19.90 France Chambéry Cube 2016
908 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 3:19.99 Mexico MCF 2016
909 Salvador Martinez Sandoval 3:20.02 Mexico Clasico 2016
910 Ethan Greenberg 3:20.09 Canada National Capital Region 2016
911 Tan Weiu Cheng 3:20.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
912 William Wright 3:20.33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
913 Pranav Raaghav 3:20.93 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
914 Muhammad Rifani 3:20.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
915 Mateo Tiul 3:20.97 United States Princeton Winter 2016
916 Óscar Roldán Blay 3:21.11 Spain Alicante Open 2016
917 CJ Sheng 3:21.61 United States Dixon Fall 2016
918 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 3:21.76 China Asian Championship 2016
919 Harris Chan 3:21.77 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
920 Julshz Lopez 3:22.07 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
921 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 3:22.61 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
922 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 3:23.36 China Edmonton Winter 2016
923 Ricky Meiler 3:23.52 Germany Munich Open 2016
924 Paulino Olivares Garcia 3:24.10 Mexico MCF 2016
925 Dongyu Liu (刘东余) 3:24.34 China Tangshan Open 2016
926 Nicolas Lizarazo 3:24.43 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
927 Simon Blanchard 3:24.56 France FLIP 2016
928 John Paul Custodio 3:24.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
929 Mihailo Rancic 3:24.63 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
930 Nikita Navrotskiy 3:24.96 Russia Samara Open 2016
931 Sergey Chushkin 3:25.45 Russia MCO 2016
932 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 3:25.71 Brazil Brasília Spring 2016
933 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:25.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
934 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 3:25.76 China Shenyang Winter 2016
935 Tiemen De Meester 3:27.25 Belgium Breda Open 2016
936 Garazi Lechuga 3:27.37 Spain Quijote Open 2016
937 Earl Jerome Napao 3:27.60 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
938 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 3:27.69 Canada Michigan 2016
939 Danilo Toro Nieto 3:27.77 Chile Chile Verano 2016
940 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 3:27.80 China Nanchang Winter 2016
941 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) 3:27.95 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
942 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:28.05 Belarus VSU Open 2016
943 Guangbo Liu (刘广博) 3:28.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
944 Oliver Wheat 3:28.38 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
945 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:28.41 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
946 Agustín Bernasconi 3:29.00 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
947 Kaïto Bernhart 3:29.06 France Belfort Open 2016
948 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 3:29.08 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
949 Wonder Dygico 3:29.16 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
950 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 3:29.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
951 Freddy Bulux 3:29.35 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
952 Rahul Singh 3:29.69 India IIA Summer Open 2016
953 Alessandro Nicolì 3:29.96 Italy Euro 2016
954 Joshua Carnes 3:30.78 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
955 Noah Stelting 3:31.02 Canada Puget Sound Spring 2016
956 Ondřej Peller 3:31.57 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
957 Anay Shrikar 3:31.61 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
958 Daniel Mason 3:31.99 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
959 Sam Myung 3:32.31 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
960 Steven Xu 3:32.74 United States US Nationals 2016
961 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 3:32.75 Mexico MCF 2016
962 Justin Ung 3:32.97 United States US Nationals 2016
963 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 3:33.05 China Xi'an Open 2016
964 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:33.06 Brazil II ETEC 2016
965 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:33.63 Brazil Rubik's Cube Sorocaba 2016
966 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 3:33.70 China Cross-strait 2016
967 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 3:33.89 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
968 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 3:33.92 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
969 Jakob Fiechter 3:34.21 Austria Munich Open 2016
970 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:34.51 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
971 Owen Widdis 3:34.78 United States US Nationals 2016
972 Jurgens Filiaggi 3:34.79 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
973 Anthony Lafourcade 3:34.93 France Opal Open 2016
974 Jesse Bradford 3:35.06 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
975 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 3:35.24 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
976 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 3:35.43 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
977 Chris Mills 3:35.68 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
978 Johann Frias 3:35.91 Philippines Princeton Winter 2016
979 Yaheng Song (宋亚恒) 3:35.95 China Nanchang Open 2016
980 Anonymous 3:35.99 United States Bigger in Texas 2016
981 Siddhikant Mishra 3:36.09 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
982 Hugo Andrés Morales Díaz 3:36.41 Mexico MCF 2016
983 Lucas Maillard 3:36.44 France Chambéry Cube 2016
984 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 3:36.49 Georgia Atatürk Cube Day 2016
985 Paolo Miguel Parian 3:36.58 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
986 Ilia Vakulenko 3:36.69 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
987 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 3:36.73 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
988 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 3:37.38 China Quanzhou Open 2016
989 Edgar Elevado Jr. 3:37.60 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
990 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 3:38.00 China Cross-strait 2016
991 Neel Mehta 3:38.17 India SCMU 2016
992 Fabian Simon 3:38.33 Germany German Nationals 2016
993 Kailash Kumar 3:38.96 India IORC 2016
994 Muhammad Fauzan Bin Idrus 3:39.65 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
995 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3:39.66 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
996 Kush Jajal 3:39.89 India Amalthea SCMU Open 2016
997 Shengze Wang (王圣泽) 3:39.92 China Yangzhou Open 2016
998 Eric Hess 3:39.93 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
999 James Donahue 3:40.02 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
1000 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 3:40.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016