Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
2 Marcin Zalewski 24.24 Poland Cube Factory 2013
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.71 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.28 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
5 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.01 Poland GLS Summer 2013
7 Marcin Zalewski 26.12 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
8 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
9 Marcell Endrey 26.36 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
10 Marcin Zalewski 26.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
11 Marcin Zalewski 27.15 Poland Jura Open 2012
12 Marcell Endrey 27.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
13 Noah Arthurs 27.36 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
14 Marcell Endrey 27.65 Hungary Zune Open 2012
15 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 27.70 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
16 Marcell Endrey 27.75 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
17 Marcin Zalewski 28.15 Poland Cube Factory 2013
18 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
18 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.18 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
20 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
21 Marcin Zalewski 28.44 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
22 Marcin Zalewski 28.60 Poland Radom Open 2013
23 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.69 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
23 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
25 Marcell Endrey 28.80 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
26 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.90 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
27 Marcell Endrey 29.30 Hungary Zune Open 2012
27 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.30 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
29 Marcin Zalewski 29.36 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
30 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.40 Poland GLS Summer 2013
30 Noah Arthurs 29.40 United States CCFC Fall 2013
32 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.41 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
33 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.48 Poland Kraków Open 2013
34 Marcin Zalewski 29.53 Poland Polish Open 2013
35 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.55 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
36 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.56 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
37 Noah Arthurs 29.65 United States CCFC Fall 2013
38 Marcell Endrey 29.66 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
39 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.69 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
40 Marcin Zalewski 29.86 Poland Jura Open 2012
41 Marcell Endrey 29.90 Hungary Czech Open 2013
42 Marcell Endrey 29.93 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
43 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
44 Marcell Endrey 29.99 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
45 Grzegorz Jałocha 30.35 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
46 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
47 Marcin Zalewski 30.56 Poland Polish Open 2012
48 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.58 China Suzhou Open 2011
49 Marcin Zalewski 30.66 Poland Cube Factory 2013
50 Marcell Endrey 30.71 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
51 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 30.90 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
52 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
53 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
54 Marcell Endrey 31.03 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
55 Marcin Zalewski 31.13 Poland Cube Factory 2013
56 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.18 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
56 Noah Arthurs 31.18 United States Harvard Fall 2013
58 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 31.31 China Hangzhou Open 2011
59 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 31.35 Chile French Open 2013
60 Noah Arthurs 31.38 United States Cambridge Open 2013
61 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.41 Poland GLS Summer 2013
61 Zane Carney 31.41 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
63 Marcell Endrey 31.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
63 Marcin Kowalczyk 31.43 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
65 Marcin Zalewski 31.58 Poland Polish Open 2012
65 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
67 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.63 Poland Cube Factory 2013
68 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.66 Poland Czech Open 2013
69 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 31.81 China Xi'an Spring 2010
69 Riley Woo 31.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
71 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 31.91 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
72 Marcell Endrey 31.94 Hungary Zune Open 2012
72 Marcin Zalewski 31.94 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
74 Marcell Endrey 31.98 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
75 Noah Arthurs 32.03 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
76 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.06 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
77 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.11 Poland Czech Open 2013
78 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 32.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
79 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.16 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
80 Angel Lim 32.19 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
81 Marcell Endrey 32.20 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
82 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.22 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
83 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.27 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
84 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.40 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
85 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
86 Marcin Zalewski 32.57 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
87 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
88 Marcell Endrey 32.59 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
89 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.72 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
90 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.84 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
91 Noah Arthurs 32.86 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
92 Grzegorz Jałocha 32.87 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
93 Marcin Kowalczyk 32.97 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
94 Noah Arthurs 33.16 United States Harvard Fall 2013
95 Grzegorz Jałocha 33.18 Poland Cube Factory 2013
95 Noah Arthurs 33.18 United States CCFC Fall 2013
97 Marcin Kowalczyk 33.30 Poland GLS Summer 2013
98 Riley Woo 33.33 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
99 Oleg Gritsenko 33.34 Russia MPEI Open 2013
100 Noah Arthurs 33.36 United States Cambridge Open 2013