Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 30.90 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
2 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
3 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 31.81 China Xi'an Spring 2010
4 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.27 China Shanghai Winter 2010
5 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 32.84 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
6 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 33.56 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
7 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.78 China Inner Mongolia 2010
8 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 35.91 China Shanghai Winter 2010
9 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.03 China Hunan Open 2010
10 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.30 China Xi'an Spring 2010
11 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 36.86 China Indonesian Championship 2010
12 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 37.18 China Hangzhou Open 2010
13 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 37.28 China Taiyuan 2010
14 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 38.41 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
15 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 39.88 China Henan Open 2010
16 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 40.50 China Shantou Open 2010
17 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 40.68 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
18 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 41.96 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
19 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 42.84 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
20 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States US Nationals 2010
21 Ville Seppänen 44.27 Finland Finnish Open 2010
22 Alexander Yu 44.56 United States US Nationals 2010
23 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 45.09 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
24 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 45.28 China Shanghai Winter 2010
25 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 46.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
26 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 46.65 China Hangzhou Open 2010
27 Ville Seppänen 46.94 Finland Euro 2010
28 Alexander Yu 47.36 United States Princeton Fall 2010
29 Ville Seppänen 47.44 Finland Aachen Open 2010
30 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 48.43 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
31 Ville Seppänen 48.44 Finland Euro 2010
32 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 48.68 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
33 Ville Seppänen 49.63 Finland Euro 2010
34 Ville Seppänen 49.66 Finland Euro 2010
35 Ville Seppänen 49.83 Finland Aachen Open 2010
36 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 50.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
37 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 50.66 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
38 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 50.88 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
39 Ville Seppänen 51.19 Finland Finnish Open 2010
40 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 51.59 China Guangdong Open 2010
41 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 52.44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
42 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 54.15 China ChangChun 2010
43 Ville Seppänen 54.27 Finland Euro 2010
44 Alexander Yu 54.96 United States US Nationals 2010
45 Chester Lian 55.36 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
46 Chester Lian 56.38 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
47 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 57.11 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
48 Arvid Skarrie 57.21 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
49 Timothy Sun 57.30 United States Washington DC Open 2010
50 Chester Lian 57.34 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
51 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
51 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 57.97 China Shantou Open 2010
53 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 58.08 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
54 Kai Jiptner 58.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
55 Milán Baticz 58.72 Hungary Euro 2010
56 Chester Lian 1:00.22 Malaysia DeVry Open 2010
57 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:00.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
58 Chester Lian 1:01.36 Malaysia Cat and Mouse 2010
59 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:01.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
60 Marcell Endrey 1:01.58 Hungary Euro 2010
61 Chester Lian 1:02.38 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
62 Amos Tay Swee Hui 1:02.43 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
63 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 1:02.65 China Shantou Open 2010
64 Chester Lian 1:03.11 Malaysia Washington DC Open 2010
65 Pedro Santos Guimarães 1:03.75 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
66 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
66 Rafał Guzewicz 1:03.83 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
68 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:04.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
69 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:04.21 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
70 Timothy Sun 1:04.25 United States Baltimore Spring 2010
71 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 1:04.27 China ChangChun 2010
72 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:04.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
73 Maarten Smit 1:05.09 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
74 Feliks Zemdegs 1:05.19 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
75 Chester Lian 1:05.50 Malaysia Indiana Winter 2010
76 Rafał Guzewicz 1:05.75 Poland Euro 2010
77 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
78 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:06.97 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
79 Kai Jiptner 1:07.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
80 Chester Lian 1:08.13 Malaysia Minnesota Open 2010
81 Joey Gouly 1:08.93 United Kingdom Swedish Cubedays 2010
82 Guillain Potron 1:09.15 France Euro 2010
83 Chester Lian 1:09.44 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
84 Chester Lian 1:09.88 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
85 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy Italian Championship 2010
86 Chester Lian 1:10.09 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
87 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 1:10.22 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
88 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:10.43 Japan Japan Open 2010
89 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 1:10.61 Japan Asian Championship 2010
90 Milán Baticz 1:11.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
91 Chester Lian 1:11.21 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
92 Chester Lian 1:11.46 Malaysia US Nationals 2010
93 Timothy Sun 1:11.68 United States Washington DC Open 2010
94 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:11.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
95 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 1:11.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
96 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:11.91 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
97 Marco Levrero 1:12.18 Italy Italian Championship 2010
98 Bertalan Bodor 1:12.31 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
99 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 1:12.40 Taiwan Taiwan Spring 2010
100 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010