Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Max Hilliard 16.23 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
6 Jack Cai 16.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
7 Max Hilliard 16.55 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
8 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
9 Jeff Park 16.77 United States OU Winter 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 16.78 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
11 Jake Klassen 16.88 Canada Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
12 Max Hilliard 16.93 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
13 Jack Cai 16.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
14 Jake Klassen 16.98 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
15 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
16 Jack Cai 17.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
16 Jake Klassen 17.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
16 Tommy Cherry 17.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
19 Jeff Park 17.15 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
20 Max Hilliard 17.16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
21 Jeff Park 17.20 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
22 Max Hilliard 17.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
23 Jeff Park 17.24 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
24 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
25 Jeff Park 17.29 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
26 Max Hilliard 17.30 United States Welcome to 2019
26 Max Hilliard 17.30 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
28 Jeff Park 17.33 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
29 Tommy Cherry 17.35 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
30 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
31 Max Hilliard 17.41 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
32 Jake Klassen 17.47 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
33 Jake Klassen 17.52 Canada National Capital Region 2019
33 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
35 Jack Cai 17.54 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
36 Max Hilliard 17.55 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
37 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.60 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
38 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
39 Max Hilliard 17.63 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
40 Stanley Chapel 17.66 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
41 Jack Cai 17.77 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
41 Jeff Park 17.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
41 Stanley Chapel 17.77 United States Canadian Championship 2019
44 Jack Cai 17.83 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
45 Jeff Park 17.85 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
45 Jeff Park 17.85 United States OU Winter 2019
47 Jeff Park 17.86 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
47 Jeff Park 17.86 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
49 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.87 China Thailand Championship 2019
49 Max Hilliard 17.87 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
51 Jeff Park 17.88 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
52 Jake Klassen 17.90 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
52 Jeff Park 17.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
54 Jeff Park 17.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
55 Stanley Chapel 17.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
56 Stanley Chapel 17.97 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
57 Max Hilliard 17.98 United States Lincoln City 2019
58 Stanley Chapel 18.01 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
59 Jeff Park 18.02 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
60 Jake Klassen 18.03 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
61 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
61 Max Hilliard 18.10 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
63 Max Hilliard 18.23 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
64 Jake Klassen 18.24 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
64 Max Hilliard 18.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
66 Jeff Park 18.26 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
67 Stanley Chapel 18.27 United States Michigan 2019
68 Jakob Gunnarsson 18.29 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
69 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.31 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
70 Jack Cai 18.32 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
70 Jeff Park 18.32 United States OU Winter 2019
70 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.32 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
73 Jeff Park 18.35 United States Austin Summer 2019
74 Jeff Park 18.39 United States Oklahoma 2020
75 Jack Cai 18.43 Australia Japan Championship 2019
75 Stanley Chapel 18.43 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
77 Berta García Parra 18.44 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
77 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
79 Max Hilliard 18.45 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
79 Stanley Chapel 18.45 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
81 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.46 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
81 Max Hilliard 18.46 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
81 Max Hilliard 18.46 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
84 Max Hilliard 18.49 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
85 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.50 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
86 Max Hilliard 18.51 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
87 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.53 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
87 Jack Cai 18.53 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2019
89 Jeff Park 18.54 United States Austin Summer 2019
90 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.57 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
90 Stanley Chapel 18.57 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
92 Tommy Cherry 18.60 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
93 Jake Klassen 18.61 Canada National Capital Region 2019
94 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.62 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
95 Berta García Parra 18.63 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
95 Jeff Park 18.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
97 Jake Klassen 18.65 Canada National Capital Region 2019
98 Max Hilliard 18.68 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
99 Stanley Chapel 18.70 United States WCA World Championship 2019
100 Max Hilliard 18.73 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017