Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tommy Cherry 16.92 United States Florida 2020
2 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
3 Jake Klassen 17.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.68 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
6 Arthur Garcin 17.90 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
7 Jack Cai 18.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
8 Stanley Chapel 19.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
9 Liam Chen 19.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
10 Daniel Wallin 19.72 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
11 Christopher Morris 19.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
12 Jeff Park 19.93 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
13 Neel Gore 19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
14 Manuel Gutman 20.72 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
15 Graham Siggins 20.90 United States West LA Winter 2020
16 Vladimir Sergeev 20.99 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
17 Daniel Tidsey 21.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
17 Hari Anirudh 21.70 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020
19 Krzysztof Bober 22.00 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
20 Jolo Endona 22.20 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
21 Guido Dipietro 22.24 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
22 Lucas O'Connell 22.27 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
23 Phillip Maxwell 22.36 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
24 Adrian Dębski 22.50 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
25 Jens Haber 23.04 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
26 Olivier Vos 23.06 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
27 Israel Fraga da Silva 23.33 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
28 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 23.34 Russia Doncaster Open 2020
29 Tom Nelson 23.74 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
30 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 23.83 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
31 Elliott Kobelansky 23.92 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
32 Timo Norrkniivilä 24.30 Finland Kiev Super Blind 2020
33 Tiago Zamberlan 24.58 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
34 Kamil Przybylski 24.69 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
35 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 25.14 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
36 Maxime Madrzyk 25.24 France Chelles Open 2020
37 Sukant Koul 25.47 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
38 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 26.19 China Doncaster Open 2020
39 Charlie Harrison 26.45 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
40 Ethan Pan 26.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
41 Leonardo Pranadyar 27.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
42 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.49 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
43 Ben Stokes 27.59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
44 Daniel Anker Hermansen 27.78 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
44 Shivam Bansal 27.78 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
46 Cale Schoon 28.70 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
47 Jason White 28.77 United States Washington Championship 2020
48 Will Cerne 28.92 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
49 Ryan Farish 29.00 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
50 Kamil Michalak 29.70 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
51 Mark Boyanowski 29.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
52 DongJae Lee 29.95 Republic of Korea Cebu Open 2020
53 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 29.97 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
54 Fletcher Berry 30.04 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
55 Carter Kucala 30.10 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
56 Radomił Baran 30.49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
57 Will Belote 30.91 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
58 Michał Bogdan 31.10 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
59 Konstantin Jaehne 31.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
60 Timothy Loh 31.86 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
61 Owen Wilkins 32.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
62 Chris Choi 32.31 United States Babylon Winter 2020
63 Valentin Lanz 32.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
64 Ramses Amaya 33.63 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
65 Oleg Gritsenko 35.35 Russia Swisscubing Cup I 2020
66 Bertie Longden 35.54 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
67 Andrew Rizo 35.64 United States Washington Championship 2020
68 Roman Strakhov 35.71 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
69 Harry Savage 36.98 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
70 Arkadiusz Żynel 37.51 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
71 Tomás Mansilla 37.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
72 Eric Limeback 37.61 Canada PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
73 Kristian Holme 37.62 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
74 Jim Zhu 38.17 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
75 Kevin Matthews 38.56 Canada UBC Open 2020
76 Mihály Horváth 38.72 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
77 Noah Swor 38.74 United States Florida 2020
78 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 38.75 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
79 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 39.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
80 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.35 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
81 Noah Kraft 39.37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
82 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 39.76 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
83 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 39.81 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
84 Alistair Robequin 40.06 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
85 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 40.24 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
86 Steven Kearns 40.75 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
87 Max Siauw 41.38 United States UBC Open 2020
88 Jacob Chambers 41.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
89 Witali Bułatow 42.12 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
90 Helmer Ewert 42.70 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
91 Tobias Peter 43.70 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
92 Christopher Sun 43.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
93 Michał Wroński 44.16 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
94 Nathanael Morgan 44.18 United States Washington Championship 2020
95 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 44.43 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
96 Lennon Hughes 44.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
97 Fabio Schwandt 44.70 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
98 Ainesh Sevellaraja 45.00 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
99 Ethan Davis 45.06 United States Washington Championship 2020
100 Keenan Johnson 45.14 United States Constitution State Winter 2020