Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
2 Adrian Dębski 19.79 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
3 Wojciech Rogoziński 20.91 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
5 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Championship 2017
6 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
7 Radomił Baran 22.31 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
8 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
9 Kamil Michalak 25.78 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
10 Tomasz Cepil 25.95 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
11 Michał Bogdan 26.41 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
12 Radosław Opoka 28.57 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
13 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
14 Witali Bułatow 30.04 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
15 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
16 Stanisław Szyszka 33.16 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
17 Karol Piskorek 37.19 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
18 Arkadiusz Żynel 37.51 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
19 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
20 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
22 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
23 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
24 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
25 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
26 Jakub Dłużak 54.47 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
27 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
28 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
29 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
30 Paweł Murawski 59.83 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
31 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
32 Kamil Fus 1:03.40 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
33 Paweł Rybak 1:03.80 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
34 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
35 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
36 Michał Wachowiak 1:05.40 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
37 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
38 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
39 Michał Herman 1:07.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
40 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
41 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
42 Kacper Paweł Dworak 1:09.78 Poland Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
43 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
44 Paweł Duraj 1:10.77 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
45 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
46 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
47 Michał Cichocki 1:12.76 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
48 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
49 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
50 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
51 Mikołaj Morawski 1:15.02 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
52 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
53 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
54 Michał Mlostek 1:16.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020
55 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
56 Tomasz Tokarski 1:18.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
57 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
58 Michał Tomański 1:20.84 Poland Kraków Open 2013
59 Szymon Jeziorski 1:21.70 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020
60 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.16 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
61 Witold Kozak 1:23.68 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
62 Kacper Rafalski 1:24.16 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
63 Alan Żeromski 1:24.17 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
64 Maksymilian Misiak 1:25.15 Poland BrizZon Side Open 2021
65 Michał Pleskowicz 1:25.72 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
66 Rafał Bednarczuk 1:26.90 Poland LLS III 2019
67 Marek Pepke 1:27.03 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
68 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:27.05 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
69 Tomasz Larysz 1:30.80 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
70 Dominik Kobinski 1:31.73 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
71 Jan Zoń 1:31.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
72 Kamil Pomietło 1:32.04 Poland Polish Championship 2015
73 Gabriel Marczak 1:33.73 Poland Polish Championship 2019
74 Dominik Obara 1:34.00 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
75 Piotr Tomczyk 1:34.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
76 Magdalena Pabisz 1:35.11 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
77 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1:36.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
78 Kamil Galicki 1:36.77 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
79 Wojciech Knott 1:37.26 Poland Polish Open 2018
80 Piotr Tokarski 1:38.20 Poland LLS V Final 2019
81 Fryderyk Janiak 1:39.42 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
82 Mateusz Szwugier 1:43.04 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
83 Jan Hetman 1:48.16 Poland Polish Open 2014
84 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:48.31 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
85 Łukasz Burliga 1:48.98 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
86 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:49.60 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
87 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:53.60 Poland Project Dębica 2019
88 Szymon Meyer 1:54.44 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
89 Tomasz Milewski 1:55.30 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
90 Jonatan Kłosko 1:55.89 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
91 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:56.47 Poland Silesia Open 2009
92 Daniel Górnik 1:58.58 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
93 Marcin Jakubowski 2:01.14 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
94 Kamil Łukaszewski 2:04.18 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
95 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 2:04.30 Poland Poznan Open 2009
96 Grzegorz Drozdowski 2:04.83 Poland Polish Open 2014
97 Damian Zapalski 2:05.90 Poland Polish Open 2015
98 Piotr Kózka 2:06.83 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
99 Mateusz Fydrych 2:07.36 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
100 Andrzej Kowal 2:07.43 Poland Silesia Open 2012
101 Bartosz Karpiński 2:07.61 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
102 Przemysław Rogalski 2:09.04 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
103 Szymon Grodzki 2:09.96 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
104 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2:10.69 Poland Poznan Open 2011
105 Michał Mac 2:10.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
106 Krystian Węgrzyn 2:11.93 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
107 Kamil Pieczka 2:12.60 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
108 Daniel Mazurek 2:12.81 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
109 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:15.07 Poland LLS V Final 2019
110 Szymon Kasprzycki 2:15.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
111 Wojciech Jurga 2:16.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
112 Jakub Bartos 2:19.97 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
113 Jakub Straszewski 2:22.03 Poland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
114 Piotr Melczewski 2:22.73 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
115 Piotr Olszewski 2:23.79 Poland PST Łuków 2019
116 Piotr Ponikowski 2:24.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
117 Michał Pawlak 2:24.25 Poland KKR Open 2017
118 Radosław Rogoziński 2:24.80 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
119 Mateusz Szulik 2:26.97 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
120 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:29.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
121 Ernest Zakrzewski 2:31.25 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
122 Krystian Załuski 2:32.27 Poland PST Mielec 2019
123 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:33.39 Poland Staszic Open 2017
124 Grzegorz Makuch 2:34.05 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
125 Łukasz Stępień 2:34.78 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
126 Antoni Kingston 2:37.01 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
127 Paweł Kowol 2:37.32 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
128 Sławomir Kapka 2:41.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
129 Marcin Sroczyński 2:43.11 Poland Poznan Open 2011
130 Piotr Gałczyk 2:43.73 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
131 Piotr Buba 2:44.94 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
132 Piotr Frankowski 2:46.75 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
133 Krzysztof Żerucha 2:48.33 Poland Silesia Open 2012
134 Piotr Koska 2:48.96 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
135 Jakub Lorens 2:49.05 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
136 Mateusz Teśluk 2:49.58 Poland Polish Open 2015
137 Dawid Jęczmionka 2:50.86 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
138 Dominik Górny 2:51.54 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
139 Michał Mendocha 2:51.88 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
140 Dominika Warchoł 2:52.29 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
141 Adrian Walkowiak 2:54.03 Poland Polish Open 2013
142 Adam Polkowski 2:54.86 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
143 Filip Miazek 2:57.02 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
144 Kacper Gałczyk 2:58.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
145 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:00.94 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
146 Wojciech Łukasik 3:00.98 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
147 Michał Herjan 3:01.43 Poland Kraków Open 2013
148 Krzysztof Górka 3:02.75 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
149 Tymon Kolasiński 3:04.28 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
150 Wiktor Kowalski 3:04.49 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
151 Jerzy Chmiel 3:04.88 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
152 Piotr Trząski 3:05.90 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
153 Cezary Mach 3:07.67 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
154 Jan Zych 3:08.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
155 Bartłomiej Olechno 3:09.93 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
156 Krzysztof Kuncki 3:10.87 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
157 Mateusz Majewski 3:11.15 Poland LLS II 2019
158 Jakub Tkaczyk 3:12.46 Poland LLS III v2 2020
159 Mateusz Burnicki 3:15.00 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
160 Kacper Kuźniak 3:15.21 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
161 Jan Krzanowski 3:16.70 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
162 Krzysiek Pradela 3:17.31 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
163 Karol Marczak 3:17.98 Poland Project Dębica 2019
164 Michał Kurzydło 3:18.25 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
165 Marcel Grüner 3:18.70 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
166 Kamil Mieńko 3:20.27 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
167 Michał Kawa 3:20.46 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
168 Bartosz Kobyliński 3:21.69 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
169 Szymon Juroszek 3:22.28 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
170 Marcin Stachura 3:22.72 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
171 Piotr Dębowski 3:25.30 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
172 Piotr Mirosław 3:26.23 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
173 Maciej Wróblewski 3:28.40 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
174 Michał Ciesielski 3:28.87 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
175 Bartosz Wlizło 3:30.53 Poland Poznan Open 2009
176 Szymon Malinowski 3:30.62 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
177 Szymon Mazur 3:30.73 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
178 Przemysław Janicki 3:33.13 Poland Polish Championship 2015
179 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 3:33.14 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
180 Kamil Fiedoruk 3:33.73 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
181 Jakub Grynia 3:35.89 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
182 Karol Cudzich 3:36.09 Poland Polish Open 2008
183 Grzegorz Łucki 3:36.28 Poland KKR Open 2017
184 Jakub Grzybowski 3:36.52 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
185 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3:38.34 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
186 Michał Wojcieszek 3:40.19 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
187 Kacper Grzelakowski 3:42.02 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
188 Jeremi Niedziela 3:44.86 Poland Polish Open 2009
189 Mateusz Laskus 3:44.89 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
190 Bazyli Gielniak 3:45.26 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
191 Szymon Nowak 3:45.29 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
192 Szymon Moroń 3:47.68 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
193 Karol Celmer 3:54.94 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
194 Mateusz Mączka 3:57.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
195 Rafał Sądek 3:57.71 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
196 Łukasz Dubicki 3:58.67 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
197 Juliusz Czakon 3:59.23 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
198 Grzegorz Prusak 4:01.65 Poland World Championship 2009
199 Paweł Wojciechowski 4:03.41 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
200 Bartłomiej Zięba 4:04.42 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
201 Jakub Ostas 4:04.56 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
202 Rafał Bartuzi 4:05.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
203 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 4:05.46 Poland UPM Open 2019
204 Patryk Szymula 4:06.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
205 Mateusz Śmiatacz 4:06.75 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
206 Jakub Cabaj 4:08.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
207 Klaudia Grabowska 4:08.41 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
208 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4:09.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
209 Jakub Janusz 4:13.27 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
210 Konrad Przetacznik 4:14.34 Poland Wroclaw Open 2008
211 Szymon Salabura 4:20.60 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
212 Jakub Luba 4:20.97 Poland Please Be Quiet 2018
213 Jakub Wolniewicz 4:21.87 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
214 Kacper Przełożny 4:22.96 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
215 Rafał Studnicki 4:24.58 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
216 Piotr Brodacki 4:25.80 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
217 Adrian Katryniok 4:26.09 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
218 Paweł Mazurek 4:29.30 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
219 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 4:29.44 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
220 Tomasz Kaczorowski 4:29.46 Poland Cube Factory 2011
221 Wojciech Fydrych 4:30.34 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
222 Jakub Sikora 4:42.45 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
223 Ignacy Zagajewski 4:42.50 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
224 Jakub Kubiak 4:42.77 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
225 Antoni Cichoń 4:44.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
226 Kamil Olesz 4:45.14 Poland Polish Championship 2015
227 Piotr Kuchta 4:46.64 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
228 Michał Machała 4:47.71 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
229 Piotr Majtyka 4:49.56 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
230 Tomasz Gieniusz 4:51.16 Poland Lodz Open 2011
231 Bartosz Krzysztoszek 4:56.17 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
232 Miłosz Gdula 4:59.60 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
233 Bartłomiej Górny 5:03.23 Poland PST Mielec 2019
234 Paweł Mańkowski 5:03.90 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
235 Dawid Starczewski 5:10.07 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
236 Michał Rozynek 5:11.63 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
237 Grzegorz Wysopal 5:13.93 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
238 Zbigniew Zborowski 5:18.05 Poland Polish Open 2015
239 Adam Czech 5:18.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
240 Paweł Przybylski 5:19.78 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
241 Dawid Maziarski 5:33.46 Poland Polish Open 2018
242 Michał Marczak 5:34.81 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
243 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:35.28 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
244 Patrycja Michalska 5:35.58 Poland Polish Open 2018
245 Filip Synowiec 5:42.90 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
246 Jakub Danilewicz 5:45.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
247 Grzegorz Zaborowski 5:47.19 Poland Lublin Open 2009
248 Bartosz Jasiewicz 5:51.64 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
249 Patryk Dulniok 5:57.19 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
250 Dawid Gołębiowski 6:02.47 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
251 Martyna Truszczyńska 6:02.59 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
252 Jakub Gogolok 6:06.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
253 Hubert Hanusiak 6:06.80 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
254 Maksymilian Kutyła 6:07.45 Poland Rumia Open 2014
255 Jakub Pogorzelski 6:13.93 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
255 Tomasz Piechowski 6:13.93 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
257 Maksymilian Majcher 6:25.56 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
258 Kamil Sabak 6:31.68 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
259 Adam Krupa 6:48.59 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
260 Philipp Żurowski 6:55.68 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
261 Piotr Limanowski 6:59.27 Poland Polish Open 2012
262 Marek Kurcyus 6:59.71 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
263 Paulina Szpilowska 7:00.24 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
264 Dominik Unijewski 7:01.98 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
265 Wojciech Papliński 7:04.12 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
266 Kamil Pawlak 7:17.39 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
267 Piotr Ochal 7:17.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
268 Krzysztof Opalski 7:24.91 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
269 Damian Matraszek 7:31.05 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
270 Artur Kristof 7:40.71 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
271 Krzysztof Kasprzak 7:43.08 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
272 Rafał Krawczyk 7:47.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
273 Stefan Łapicki 7:48.68 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
274 Hubert Badocha 7:54.10 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
275 Piotr Michał Padlewski 7:59.43 Poland East German Open 2010
276 Ewa Wójcik 8:17.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
277 Michał Słomczewski 8:21.48 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
278 Maciej Czapiewski 8:36.67 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
279 Marcin Popławski 8:58.16 Poland KKR Open 2017
280 Ryszard Kiszka 9:10.65 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
281 Sebastian Chojniak 10:21.00 Poland Polish Open 2006
282 Sebastian Czyrzewski 10:24.00 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
283 Mikołaj Kisała 11:20.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
284 Bartłomiej Kamiński 11:35.00 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
285 Łukasz Cichecki 14:02.00 Poland Euro 2010
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.