Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
2 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
3 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
4 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
5 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
6 Charley Abcouwer 1:24.99 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
7 Luca Stalpers 1:26.41 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
8 Daan Baartmans 1:29.84 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
9 Mats Valk 1:32.56 Netherlands Belgium Summer Open 2017
10 Mattheo de Wit 1:41.19 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
11 Sander Kaspers 1:48.77 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
12 Bas Verseveldt 1:50.67 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
13 Jacco Krijnen 1:53.21 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
14 Timothy Ithurbure 1:55.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
15 Joël van Noort 2:02.41 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
16 Gert van Hout 2:08.97 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
17 Tijn Ezendam 2:18.63 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
18 Tijmen van der Ree 2:26.66 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
19 Guus de Wit 2:34.56 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
20 Timon Veurink 2:35.56 Netherlands Bremium Cubing 2019
21 Martijn Bakker 2:36.78 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
22 Jan van Dorst 2:37.15 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
23 Milan van Wanrooij 2:49.28 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
24 Ian Hamburg 2:59.13 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
25 Arnaud van Galen 3:03.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
26 Michael Fung 3:07.76 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
27 Tim Vergeer 3:10.30 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
28 Sam Ruijs 3:21.22 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
29 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 3:22.10 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
30 Thorsten Gragert 3:29.05 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
31 Nemi Verploegh 3:32.22 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2015
32 Ralph Eikelenberg 3:45.02 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
33 Koen Wermer 3:48.25 Netherlands Kristianstad Open 2009
34 Robin Deun 3:51.88 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
35 Ruben Geels 3:54.82 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
36 David Akerboom 3:58.18 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
37 Mats Wichgers 3:59.04 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
38 Niels van Ee 3:59.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2018
39 Ronald Mansveld 4:00.27 Netherlands High Wycombe Open 2018
40 Lars Ham 4:10.16 Netherlands Antwerp Open 2016
41 Marco Willems 4:13.44 Netherlands Zune Open 2012
42 Mike de Vries 4:14.20 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
43 Siem Broeder 4:25.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
44 Thijs Rondaan 4:32.84 Netherlands Cubelonia 2017
45 Midas Kiebert 4:38.49 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
46 Thijs Beentjes 4:46.04 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
47 Ton Dennenbroek 4:47.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
48 Hakan Deniz 4:54.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
49 Erik Swiers 4:55.37 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
50 Mark Bennis 4:59.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
51 Ilkka Kramer 5:08.58 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
52 Twan Dullemond 5:31.30 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
53 Jesse Oud 5:48.80 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
54 Vincent Chan 5:51.66 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
55 Ron van Bruchem 6:02.56 Netherlands Polish Open 2005
56 Sahid Velji 6:27.86 Netherlands Toronto Spring 2012
57 Hans van der Zijden 6:33.37 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
58 Douwe Wermer 7:17.03 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
59 Luuk van der Vleuten 8:26.84 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011