Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
2 Yoni Strassberg 59.23 Israel Israel Championship 2019
3 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
4 Ron Libman 1:06.74 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
5 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
6 Ron Libman 1:13.01 Israel Israel Championship 2019
7 Rotem Ifrach 1:15.62 Israel Swiss Open 2017
8 Daniel Atlas 1:16.04 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
9 Daniel Atlas 1:22.76 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
10 Ben Baron 1:22.91 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
11 Avshalom Sharavani 1:25.39 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
12 Ron Libman 1:25.78 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
13 Daniel Yakhkind 1:28.06 Israel Smart Cube Fest 2018
14 Ron Libman 1:29.61 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
15 Ben Baron 1:30.83 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
16 Ben Baron 1:31.04 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
17 Ron Libman 1:31.95 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
18 Ron Libman 1:32.27 Israel Israel Championship 2019
19 Rotem Ifrach 1:33.73 Israel Israel Special 2018
20 Ron Libman 1:34.06 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
21 Ron Libman 1:35.31 Israel Latvian Open 2017
22 Rotem Ifrach 1:35.51 Israel Swiss Open 2017
23 Daniel Atlas 1:36.27 Israel Israel Championship 2019
23 Eitan Schild 1:36.27 Israel CubingUSA Nationals 2019
25 Daniel Atlas 1:38.88 Israel Israel Championship 2019
26 Daniel Yakhkind 1:39.12 Israel Smart Cube Fest 2018
27 Yuval Porat 1:40.03 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
28 Daniel Yakhkind 1:40.37 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
29 Avshalom Sharavani 1:41.27 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
30 Eitan Schild 1:42.20 Israel Israel Championship 2019
31 Ben Baron 1:43.66 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
32 Ron Libman 1:45.93 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
33 Ron Libman 1:47.10 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
34 Daniel Atlas 1:49.37 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
35 Yoni Strassberg 1:50.67 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
36 Ben Baron 1:51.02 Israel WCA European Championship 2018
37 Daniel Yakhkind 1:51.48 Israel Ukrainian Nationals 2018
38 Rotem Ifrach 1:52.72 Israel Israel Championship 2017
39 Yuval Porat 1:54.21 Israel Israel Championship 2019
40 Daniel Yakhkind 1:56.33 Israel Smart Cube Fest 2018
41 Eitan Schild 1:56.59 Israel CubingUSA Nationals 2019
42 Ron Libman 1:56.80 Israel Israel Special 2018
43 Ron Libman 1:56.98 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
44 Ben Baron 1:57.18 Israel Israel Special 2018
45 Daniel Yakhkind 1:58.67 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
46 Daniel Yakhkind 2:00.65 Israel White City Cubing 2018
47 Ben Baron 2:01.74 Israel Israel Championship 2019
48 Alon Ron 2:04.34 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
49 Daniel Yakhkind 2:05.85 Israel Smart Cube Fest 2018
50 Daniel Yakhkind 2:05.89 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
51 Ron Libman 2:06.29 Israel Latvian Open 2017
52 Yuval Porat 2:06.36 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
53 Ben Baron 2:06.60 Israel WCA European Championship 2018
54 Dror Vomberg 2:07.13 Israel European Championship 2008
55 Ron Libman 2:10.41 Israel Israel Special 2018
56 Ben Baron 2:13.65 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
57 Ron Libman 2:14.43 Israel Israel Special 2018
58 Zecharya Moshavi 2:14.78 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
59 Alon Ron 2:15.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
60 Dror Vomberg 2:16.80 Israel Dutch Open 2009
61 Ron Libman 2:17.13 Israel Israel Special 2018
62 Ron Libman 2:18.18 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
63 Ben Baron 2:20.46 Israel Israel Special 2018
64 Ron Libman 2:21.44 Israel Latvian Open 2017
65 Ron Libman 2:23.38 Israel Israel Special 2018
66 Daniel Yakhkind 2:23.67 Israel Dnepr Never Fails 2018
67 Ben Baron 2:24.91 Israel Israel Championship 2019
68 Daniel Yakhkind 2:25.35 Israel Mariupol Open 2018
69 Daniel Yakhkind 2:28.36 Israel Dnepr Never Fails 2018
70 Ben Baron 2:30.29 Israel WCA European Championship 2018
71 Alon Ron 2:32.65 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
72 Daniel Atlas 2:34.28 Israel Israel Championship 2019
73 Rotem Ifrach 2:34.57 Israel Swiss Open 2017
74 Dror Vomberg 2:37.72 Israel Rubik's World Championship 2005
75 Alon Ron 2:41.34 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
76 Daniel Atlas 2:43.98 Israel Israel Championship 2017
77 Roy Tamir 2:46.65 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
78 Daniel Atlas 2:47.39 Israel Israel Championship 2017
79 Dror Vomberg 2:51.18 Israel Israel Championship 2019
80 Dror Vomberg 2:52.96 Israel Israel Championship 2015
81 Dror Vomberg 2:54.14 Israel Israel Championship 2017
82 Daniel Yakhkind 2:57.88 Israel Mariupol Open 2018
83 Daniel Yakhkind 2:58.12 Israel White City Cubing 2018
84 Ido Ben David 2:58.48 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
85 Dror Vomberg 2:58.65 Israel World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
86 Dror Vomberg 3:00.29 Israel Israel Special 2018
87 Daniel Yakhkind 3:02.22 Israel Lviv Spring Days 2018
88 Matan Betesh 3:02.67 Israel Israel Championship 2015
89 Daniel Yakhkind 3:04.53 Israel Lviv Spring Days 2018
90 Daniel Yakhkind 3:06.08 Israel Dnepr Never Fails 2018
91 Daniel Yakhkind 3:12.18 Israel Dnepr Never Fails 2018
92 Ben Baron 3:14.07 Israel Italian Championship 2017
93 Ben Baron 3:16.48 Israel Italian Championship 2017
94 Matan Betesh 3:19.26 Israel Israel Championship 2015
95 Daniel Atlas 3:22.05 Israel Israel Championship 2017
96 Matan Betesh 3:26.21 Israel Israel Championship 2015
97 Daniel Yakhkind 3:29.82 Israel Dnepr Never Fails 2018
98 Ido Ben David 3:32.56 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
99 Matan Betesh 3:32.64 Israel Israel Special 2018
100 Adam Hadash 3:38.22 Israel Israel Championship 2014
101 Avshalom Sharavani 3:41.45 Israel Israel Special 2018
102 Dror Vomberg 3:43.90 Israel Israel Championship 2015
103 Dror Vomberg 3:46.88 Israel Israel Championship 2015
104 Roy Tamir 3:48.17 Israel Israel Championship 2017
105 Dror Vomberg 3:49.37 Israel Israel Special 2018
106 Gilaad Glida Yosef 3:51.58 Israel Israel Championship 2019
107 Dror Vomberg 3:56.00 Israel World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
108 Dror Vomberg 3:59.50 Israel European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
109 Yoav Fattal 4:00.68 Israel Israel Championship 2016
110 Dror Vomberg 4:11.12 Israel European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
111 Adam Hadash 4:11.50 Israel Israel Championship 2014
112 Avshalom Sharavani 4:15.72 Israel Israel Special 2018
113 Matan Betesh 4:19.28 Israel Israel Championship 2014
114 Adam Hadash 4:29.00 Israel World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
115 Rotem Eisner 4:35.65 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
116 David Ori Shapira 4:42.84 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
117 Avshalom Sharavani 4:44.15 Israel Israel Special 2018
118 Adam Hadash 4:52.71 Israel Israel Championship 2014
119 Matan Betesh 4:55.65 Israel Israel Championship 2014
120 Matan Betesh 5:06.49 Israel Israel Championship 2019
121 Shai Laronne 6:20.06 Israel Israel Championship 2019
122 Guy Shapira 6:24.41 Israel Israel Championship 2017
123 Noam Fadlon 6:34.46 Israel Israel Championship 2014
124 Ron Cohen 6:37.04 Israel Israel Special 2018
125 Bar Dor 6:45.55 Israel Israel Championship 2017
126 Daniel Yosef 7:05.85 Israel Israel Championship 2017
127 Yuval Porat 7:33.66 Israel Israel Special 2018
128 Ron Libman 8:16.97 Israel Israel Championship 2016
129 Yaari Giron 8:41.08 Israel Israel Championship 2015
130 Idan Hollander 9:37.77 Israel Israel Championship 2016
131 Carmel Magen 9:42.20 Israel Israel Special 2018
132 Achia Engel 10:36.00 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019