Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
2 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
3 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
4 Phillip Maxwell 31.66 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
5 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
6 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
7 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
8 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
9 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 43.15 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
10 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
11 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
12 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
13 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
14 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
15 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
16 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
17 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
18 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
19 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
20 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
21 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
22 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
23 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
24 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
25 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
26 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
27 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
28 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
29 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
30 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
31 Adi Maulana 1:19.69 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
32 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
33 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:20.99 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
34 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 1:21.69 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
35 Wicaksono Adi 1:21.81 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
36 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:21.84 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
37 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:23.05 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
38 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:24.15 Indonesia German Open 2017
39 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:25.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
40 Dedi Hariyadi 1:27.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
41 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:27.27 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
42 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:27.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
43 Muhammad Rehan 1:30.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
44 Bali Catur Pengembara 1:30.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
45 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 1:31.66 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
46 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.78 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
47 Arief Maulana 1:31.97 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
48 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 1:32.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
49 Danang Adianto 1:32.30 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
50 Riadi Arsandi 1:33.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
51 Hasabi Sailendra 1:34.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
52 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 1:35.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
53 Gregorius Marco 1:36.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
54 Mohamad Iksan Fauzi 1:37.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
55 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:38.14 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
56 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 1:38.18 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
57 Desmanto 1:38.55 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
58 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:38.84 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
59 Muhammad Badruddin 1:39.08 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
60 Nathan Azaria 1:39.68 Indonesia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
61 Casarengga 1:39.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
62 Vincent Jovian 1:41.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
63 Iqro Maa Filardzi 1:42.58 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
64 Fachmi Pachlevi 1:44.15 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
65 Muhammad Sofyan 1:44.56 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
66 Fachri Padmaridho 1:44.66 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
67 Alif Reza Nurhadi 1:45.97 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
68 Naufal Shidqi 1:47.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
69 Muhammad Fadel Benhardy 1:48.69 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
70 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:50.63 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
71 Habibi 1:50.91 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
72 Yerritama Erlangga 1:51.18 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
73 Cristo Devinco 1:55.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
74 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 1:55.78 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
75 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:56.34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
76 Indra Akhmaja Wijaya 1:58.31 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
77 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 2:00.28 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
78 Eko Alan 2:00.93 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
79 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
80 Aldo Goni 2:03.14 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
81 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 2:04.45 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
82 Rahmat Dwi Bangga 2:05.79 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
83 Abi Branhastyo 2:07.33 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
84 Samuel Jose Winata 2:08.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
85 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:08.94 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
86 Noego Rondi 2:10.72 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
87 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2:11.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
88 Michael (謝富亦) 2:12.43 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
89 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2:12.72 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
90 Michael 2:13.06 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
91 Ricky Lianto 2:13.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
92 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
93 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2:14.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
94 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 2:17.21 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
95 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:17.70 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
96 Farras Ahmad Fajari 2:17.77 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
97 Yudha Putra Arisandy 2:18.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
98 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2:18.81 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
99 Michael Hans 2:19.46 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
100 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 2:19.66 Indonesia Medan Open 2011