Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
2 Leonardo Pranadyar 26.58 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
3 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
4 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
5 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
6 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
7 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
8 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
9 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
10 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
11 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
12 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
13 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
14 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.77 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
15 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
16 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
17 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
18 Muhammad Nadzir 1:02.75 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
19 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
20 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
21 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
22 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:11.97 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
23 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
24 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
25 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
26 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
27 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
28 Adi Maulana 1:19.69 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
29 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 1:21.69 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
30 Wicaksono Adi 1:21.81 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
31 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:21.84 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
32 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:23.05 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
33 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:24.15 Indonesia German Open 2017
34 Dedi Hariyadi 1:27.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
35 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:29.33 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
36 Muhammad Rehan 1:30.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
37 Bali Catur Pengembara 1:30.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
38 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 1:31.66 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
39 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.78 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
40 Arief Maulana 1:31.97 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
41 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 1:32.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
42 Danang Adianto 1:32.30 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
43 Riadi Arsandi 1:33.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
44 Hasabi Sailendra 1:34.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
45 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 1:35.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
46 Gregorius Marco 1:36.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
47 Mohamad Iksan Fauzi 1:37.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
48 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:38.14 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
49 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 1:38.18 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
50 Desmanto 1:38.55 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
51 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:38.84 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
52 Muhammad Badruddin 1:39.08 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
53 Nathan Azaria 1:39.68 Indonesia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
54 Casarengga 1:39.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
55 Vincent Jovian 1:41.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
56 Iqro Maa Filardzi 1:42.58 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
57 Fachmi Pachlevi 1:44.15 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
58 Muhammad Sofyan 1:44.56 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
59 Fachri Padmaridho 1:44.66 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
60 Alif Reza Nurhadi 1:45.97 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
61 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:48.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
62 Muhammad Fadel Benhardy 1:48.69 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
63 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:50.63 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
64 Habibi 1:50.91 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
65 Yerritama Erlangga 1:51.18 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
66 Cristo Devinco 1:55.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
67 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 1:55.78 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
68 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:56.34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
69 Naufal Shidqi 1:57.88 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
70 Indra Akhmaja Wijaya 1:58.31 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
71 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 2:00.28 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
72 Eko Alan 2:00.93 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
73 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
74 Aldo Goni 2:03.14 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
75 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 2:04.45 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
76 Rahmat Dwi Bangga 2:05.79 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
77 Abi Branhastyo 2:07.33 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
78 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:08.94 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
79 Noego Rondi 2:10.72 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
80 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2:11.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
81 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2:12.72 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
82 Michael 2:13.06 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
83 Ricky Lianto 2:13.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
84 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
85 Michael (謝富亦) 2:14.38 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
86 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2:14.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
87 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:17.70 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
88 Farras Ahmad Fajari 2:17.77 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
89 Yudha Putra Arisandy 2:18.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
90 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2:18.81 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
91 Michael Hans 2:19.46 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
92 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 2:19.66 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
93 Chilwin Theodoroes 2:20.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
94 Bagus Ardiansyah 2:21.27 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
95 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:21.41 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
96 Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza 2:23.56 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
97 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:25.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
98 Muhammad Amirul Haq 2:26.25 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
99 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:26.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
100 Peter Pangestu 2:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012