Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 28.92 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
2 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
3 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
4 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
5 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
6 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
7 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
8 Hendra 46.46 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
9 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 46.68 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
10 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
11 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
12 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
13 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
14 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
15 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
16 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
17 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
18 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
19 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
20 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
21 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
22 Adi Maulana 1:19.69 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
23 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 1:21.69 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
24 Wicaksono Adi 1:21.81 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
25 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:21.84 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
26 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:23.05 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
27 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:24.15 Indonesia German Open 2017
28 Dedi Hariyadi 1:27.05 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
29 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:29.33 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
30 Muhammad Rehan 1:30.53 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
31 Bali Catur Pengembara 1:30.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
32 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 1:31.66 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
33 Arief Maulana 1:31.97 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
34 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 1:32.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
35 Danang Adianto 1:32.30 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
36 Riadi Arsandi 1:33.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
37 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:34.19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
38 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 1:35.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
39 Gregorius Marco 1:36.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
40 Mohamad Iksan Fauzi 1:37.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
41 Desmanto 1:38.55 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
42 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:38.84 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
43 Muhammad Badruddin 1:39.08 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
44 Casarengga 1:39.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
45 Vincent Jovian 1:41.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
46 Iqro Maa Filardzi 1:42.58 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
47 Fachmi Pachlevi 1:44.15 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
48 Muhammad Sofyan 1:44.56 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
49 Fachri Padmaridho 1:44.66 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
50 Alif Reza Nurhadi 1:45.97 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
51 Muhammad Fadel Benhardy 1:48.69 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
52 Habibi 1:50.91 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
53 Yerritama Erlangga 1:51.18 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
54 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:54.32 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
55 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 1:54.69 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
56 Cristo Devinco 1:55.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
57 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 1:55.78 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
58 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:56.34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
59 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:57.06 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
60 Naufal Shidqi 1:57.88 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
61 Indra Akhmaja Wijaya 1:58.31 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
62 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 2:00.28 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
63 Eko Alan 2:00.93 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
64 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
65 Aldo Goni 2:03.14 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
66 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 2:04.45 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
67 Rahmat Dwi Bangga 2:05.79 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
68 Nathan Azaria 2:08.57 Indonesia Guildford Open 2017
69 Noego Rondi 2:10.72 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
70 Dimas Satrio Danardono 2:11.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
71 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 2:12.72 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
72 Michael 2:13.06 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
73 Ricky Lianto 2:13.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
74 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
75 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2:14.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
76 Farras Ahmad Fajari 2:17.77 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
77 Yudha Putra Arisandy 2:18.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
78 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2:18.81 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
79 Michael Hans 2:19.46 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
80 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 2:19.66 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
81 Chilwin Theodoroes 2:20.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
82 Bagus Ardiansyah 2:21.27 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
83 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:21.41 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
84 Aufan Ahmad Mumtaza 2:23.56 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
85 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:25.74 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Competition 2017
86 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:25.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
87 Muhammad Amirul Haq 2:26.25 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
88 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:26.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
89 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 2:27.08 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
90 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:27.35 Indonesia Grand City 2017
91 Peter Pangestu 2:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
92 Salamun Norman Austin 2:31.44 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
93 Satria Kojar Sena 2:31.66 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
94 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:32.25 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
95 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:32.89 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
96 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 2:36.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
97 Reynaldi 2:36.16 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
98 Ade Agus 2:38.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
99 Muhammad Mahali Rosyad Arif Billah 2:38.33 Indonesia Tulungagung Mini Competition 2017
100 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 2:38.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010