Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
2 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.23 Indonesia Reiwa Anniversary 2019
3 Phillip Maxwell 31.66 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
4 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
5 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 43.15 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
6 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
7 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
8 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
9 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
10 Hendra 1:13.46 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
11 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:19.89 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
12 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
13 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:20.99 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
14 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:25.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
15 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:27.27 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
16 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:27.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
17 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:28.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
18 Danang Adianto 1:37.73 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
19 Nathan Azaria 1:45.36 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
20 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:46.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
21 Naufal Shidqi 1:47.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
22 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 1:48.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
23 Adi Maulana 1:54.83 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
24 Samuel Jose Winata 2:08.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
25 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:09.59 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
26 Michael (謝富亦) 2:12.43 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
27 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 2:17.21 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
28 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 2:22.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
29 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:30.19 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
30 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 2:30.97 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
31 Vincent Jovian 2:32.74 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
32 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2:34.95 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
33 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 2:46.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
34 Salamun Norman Austin 2:46.48 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
35 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:52.81 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
36 Arya Budi Luhur 3:02.16 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
37 Gerson Natanael 3:15.34 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
38 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3:27.07 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
39 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:34.45 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
40 Riadi Arsandi 3:37.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
41 Kusnanto Sugondo 3:40.85 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
42 Dirza Ramadhan 3:42.90 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
43 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:49.66 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
44 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 4:07.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
45 Aulia Ahmad Adam 4:43.84 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
46 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4:54.60 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
47 Sunar Tejo 5:03.55 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
48 Garuda Firmansyah 5:14.92 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
49 Daphne Soegijono 7:29.17 Indonesia Odd Day in Sydney 2019