Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
2 Leonardo Pranadyar 26.58 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
3 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
5 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 46.46 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
6 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.77 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
7 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
8 Muhammad Nadzir 1:02.75 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
9 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:11.97 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
10 Diki Saifuloh 1:12.42 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
11 Aldo Feandri 1:12.56 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
12 Fakhri Raihaan 1:12.83 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
13 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
14 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 1:21.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
15 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:26.65 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
16 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.78 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
17 Hasabi Sailendra 1:34.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
18 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:38.14 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
19 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 1:38.18 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
20 Nathan Azaria 1:39.68 Indonesia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
21 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:40.92 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
22 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:48.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
23 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:50.63 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
24 Danang Adianto 1:54.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
25 Abi Branhastyo 2:07.33 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
26 Adi Maulana 2:08.51 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
27 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:08.94 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
28 Naufal Shidqi 2:11.87 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
29 Michael (謝富亦) 2:14.38 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
30 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:17.70 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
31 Salamun Norman Austin 2:30.70 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
32 Daniel Aprilianto 2:35.56 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
33 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 2:40.13 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
34 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:42.00 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2018
35 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2:48.11 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
36 Roikhan Azhari 2:49.57 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
37 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 3:01.35 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
38 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3:02.85 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
39 Mulyono 3:03.38 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
40 Muhammad Rifaldi Bangsawan 3:08.12 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
41 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:10.56 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
42 Ahmad Zaky 3:11.89 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
43 Dirza Ramadhan 3:15.22 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
44 Sunar Tejo 3:16.34 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
45 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3:17.08 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
46 Vincent Jovian 3:27.42 Indonesia Kansai Summer 2018
47 Fery Kurniawan 3:30.70 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
48 Hilbert Hasiholan Purba 3:36.87 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
49 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 4:02.04 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
50 Garuda Firmansyah 4:17.28 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
51 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 4:19.67 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
52 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4:29.26 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2018
53 Bannu Yusaffa 4:48.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
54 Gerson Natanael 5:29.71 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
55 Vincent Ardyan Putra 6:09.52 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018