Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
2 Leonardo Pranadyar 23.28 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Leonardo Pranadyar 23.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
4 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.23 Indonesia Reiwa Anniversary 2019
5 Leonardo Pranadyar 26.54 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
6 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 27.30 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
7 Leonardo Pranadyar 27.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
8 Leonardo Pranadyar 28.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
9 Leonardo Pranadyar 28.28 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
10 Leonardo Pranadyar 28.54 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
11 Leonardo Pranadyar 30.30 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
12 Leonardo Pranadyar 31.46 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
13 Phillip Maxwell 31.66 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 31.76 Indonesia Ayase 2019
15 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 31.85 Indonesia Yono Summer 2019
16 Phillip Maxwell 32.88 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
17 Phillip Maxwell 33.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
18 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 34.49 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
19 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 34.63 Indonesia Ayase 2019
20 Phillip Maxwell 34.94 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
21 Phillip Maxwell 36.22 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
22 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
23 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 39.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
24 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 40.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
25 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
26 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 42.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
27 Leonardo Pranadyar 42.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
28 Phillip Maxwell 43.01 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
29 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 43.15 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
30 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
31 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 44.80 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 45.48 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
33 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 45.49 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
34 Phillip Maxwell 45.68 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
35 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 46.25 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
36 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 47.09 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
37 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 50.47 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
38 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 50.61 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
39 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 50.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
40 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 51.61 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
41 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 52.02 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
42 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
43 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
44 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 54.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
45 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 55.42 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
46 Phillip Maxwell 55.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
47 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 56.08 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
48 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 57.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
49 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 57.13 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
50 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 57.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
51 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 57.81 Indonesia Ayase 2019
52 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 58.54 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
53 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 59.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
53 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 59.48 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
55 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
56 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
57 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:00.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
58 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.98 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
59 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
60 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:02.88 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
61 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.55 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
62 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
63 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:06.26 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
64 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:06.73 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
65 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.86 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
66 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:07.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
67 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 1:08.15 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:08.46 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
69 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:08.99 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
70 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:10.43 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
71 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.93 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
72 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:12.60 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
73 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:12.91 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
74 Hendra 1:13.46 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
75 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:13.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
76 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 1:14.61 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
77 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:16.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
78 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:19.37 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
79 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:19.89 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
80 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
81 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:20.42 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
82 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:20.50 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
83 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:20.99 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
84 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:21.88 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
85 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:23.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
86 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:23.47 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
87 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:25.21 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
88 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:25.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
89 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:26.34 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
90 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:27.27 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
91 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:27.74 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
92 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:27.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
93 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:28.24 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
94 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:28.28 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
95 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:28.36 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
96 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:28.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
97 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:28.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
98 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:30.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
99 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:30.16 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
100 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:30.63 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
101 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:31.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
102 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:31.63 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
103 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:32.14 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
104 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:32.26 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
105 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:32.36 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
106 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:32.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
107 Phillip Maxwell 1:36.22 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
108 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:36.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
109 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:36.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
110 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:37.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
111 Danang Adianto 1:37.73 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
112 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:39.18 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
113 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:39.22 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
114 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:40.23 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
115 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:40.52 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
116 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:41.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
117 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:44.26 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
118 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:44.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
119 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:44.88 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
120 Nathan Azaria 1:45.36 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
121 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:46.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
122 Naufal Shidqi 1:47.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
123 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:47.19 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
124 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 1:48.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
125 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:48.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
126 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:49.94 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
127 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:50.51 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
128 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:51.55 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
129 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:52.18 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
130 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:52.61 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
131 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:54.69 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
132 Adi Maulana 1:54.83 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
133 Vincent Jovian 1:55.38 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
134 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:55.50 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
135 Nathan Azaria 1:56.32 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
136 Nathan Azaria 1:56.92 Indonesia Chester Open 2019
137 Naufal Shidqi 1:57.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
138 Nathan Azaria 1:57.73 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
139 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:58.00 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
140 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:58.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
141 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 2:00.60 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
142 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:02.05 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
143 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:03.17 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
144 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:05.58 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
145 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2:06.82 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
146 Naufal Shidqi 2:07.60 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
147 Samuel Jose Winata 2:08.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
148 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2:09.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
149 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:09.59 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
150 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:10.86 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
151 Michael (謝富亦) 2:12.43 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
152 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 2:13.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
153 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:15.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
154 Michael (謝富亦) 2:15.94 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
155 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:16.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
156 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 2:17.21 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
157 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:20.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
158 Michael (謝富亦) 2:20.75 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
159 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 2:22.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
160 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:22.13 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
161 Naufal Shidqi 2:22.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
162 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2:22.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
163 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:23.00 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
164 Phillip Maxwell 2:25.24 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
165 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:25.61 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
166 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2:27.13 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
167 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 2:27.83 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
168 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2:28.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
169 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:29.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
170 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:30.19 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
171 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 2:30.97 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
172 Adi Maulana 2:31.03 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
173 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:31.18 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
174 Naufal Shidqi 2:31.46 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
175 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 2:32.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
176 Vincent Jovian 2:32.74 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
177 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:33.25 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
178 Michael (謝富亦) 2:33.62 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
179 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:34.16 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
180 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:34.50 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
181 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2:34.95 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
182 Vincent Jovian 2:35.79 Indonesia Kansai Open 2019
183 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:36.85 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
184 Naufal Shidqi 2:37.96 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
185 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 2:38.06 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
186 Naufal Shidqi 2:41.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
187 Samuel Jose Winata 2:44.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
188 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 2:46.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
189 Salamun Norman Austin 2:46.48 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
190 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2:47.07 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
190 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2:47.07 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
192 Michael (謝富亦) 2:49.85 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
193 Naufal Shidqi 2:51.95 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
194 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:52.81 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
195 Salamun Norman Austin 3:00.64 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
196 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 3:02.09 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
197 Arya Budi Luhur 3:02.16 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
198 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3:02.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
199 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:03.70 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
200 Vincent Jovian 3:04.76 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
201 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 3:06.12 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
202 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 3:07.19 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
203 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 3:08.98 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
204 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3:11.88 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
205 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3:13.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
206 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3:13.68 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
207 Gerson Natanael 3:15.34 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
208 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 3:15.60 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
209 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3:25.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
210 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3:27.07 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
211 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:34.45 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
212 Riadi Arsandi 3:37.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
213 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3:37.34 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
214 Kusnanto Sugondo 3:40.85 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
215 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 3:41.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
216 Dirza Ramadhan 3:42.90 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
217 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:44.59 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
218 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:49.66 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
219 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3:50.23 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
220 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 3:55.00 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
221 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 3:55.83 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
222 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3:57.23 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
223 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 4:06.73 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
224 Kusnanto Sugondo 4:07.42 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
225 Riadi Arsandi 4:07.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
226 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 4:07.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
227 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:16.33 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
228 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4:16.61 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
229 Aulia Ahmad Adam 4:43.84 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
230 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:48.31 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
231 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4:54.60 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
232 Sunar Tejo 5:03.55 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
233 Garuda Firmansyah 5:14.92 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
234 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5:19.10 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
235 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5:27.64 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
236 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 5:35.20 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
237 Gerson Natanael 6:20.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
238 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6:52.92 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
239 Gerson Natanael 7:17.32 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
240 Daphne Soegijono 7:29.17 Indonesia Odd Day in Sydney 2019