Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
2 Leonardo Pranadyar 23.28 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Leonardo Pranadyar 23.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
4 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.23 Indonesia Reiwa Anniversary 2019
5 Leonardo Pranadyar 26.54 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
6 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 27.30 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
7 Leonardo Pranadyar 27.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
8 Leonardo Pranadyar 28.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
9 Leonardo Pranadyar 28.28 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
10 Leonardo Pranadyar 28.54 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
11 Leonardo Pranadyar 30.30 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
12 Leonardo Pranadyar 31.46 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
13 Phillip Maxwell 31.66 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 31.76 Indonesia Ayase 2019
15 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 31.85 Indonesia Yono Summer 2019
16 Phillip Maxwell 32.88 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
17 Phillip Maxwell 33.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
18 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 34.49 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
19 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 34.63 Indonesia Ayase 2019
20 Phillip Maxwell 34.94 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
21 Phillip Maxwell 36.22 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
22 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
23 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 39.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
24 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 40.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
25 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
26 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 42.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
27 Leonardo Pranadyar 42.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
28 Phillip Maxwell 43.01 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
29 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 43.15 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
30 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
31 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 44.80 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 45.48 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
33 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 45.49 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
34 Phillip Maxwell 45.68 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
35 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 46.25 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
36 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 47.09 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
37 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 50.47 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
38 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 50.61 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
39 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 50.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
40 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 51.61 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
41 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 52.02 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
42 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
43 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
44 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 54.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
45 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 55.42 Indonesia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019
46 Phillip Maxwell 55.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
47 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 56.08 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
48 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 57.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
49 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 57.13 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
50 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 57.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
51 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 57.81 Indonesia Ayase 2019
52 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 58.54 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
53 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 59.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
53 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 59.48 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
55 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
56 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
57 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:00.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
58 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.98 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
59 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
60 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:02.88 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
61 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.55 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
62 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
63 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:06.26 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
64 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:06.73 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
65 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.86 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
66 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:07.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
67 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 1:08.15 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:08.46 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
69 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:08.99 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
70 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:10.43 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
71 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.93 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
72 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:12.60 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
73 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:12.91 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
74 Hendra 1:13.46 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
75 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:13.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
76 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 1:14.61 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
77 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:16.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
78 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:19.37 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
79 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:19.89 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
80 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
81 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:20.42 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
82 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:20.50 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
83 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:20.99 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
84 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:21.88 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
85 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:23.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
86 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:23.47 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
87 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:25.21 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
88 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:25.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
89 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:26.34 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
90 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:27.27 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
91 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:27.74 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
92 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:27.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
93 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:28.24 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
94 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:28.28 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
95 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:28.36 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
96 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:28.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
97 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:28.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
98 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:30.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
99 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:30.16 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
100 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:30.63 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019