Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
2 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
3 Luca Stalpers 50.28 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
4 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
5 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
6 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
7 Daan Baartmans 1:29.84 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
8 Mats Valk 1:32.56 Netherlands Belgium Summer Open 2017
9 Gert van Hout 1:41.11 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
10 Mattheo de Wit 1:41.19 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
11 Milan van Wanrooij 1:41.51 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
12 Thijs Beentjes 1:42.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
13 Sander Kaspers 1:48.77 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
14 Bas Verseveldt 1:50.67 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
15 Jacco Krijnen 1:53.21 Netherlands World Championship 2009
16 Timothy Ithurbure 1:55.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
17 Joël van Noort 2:02.41 Netherlands Danish Open 2008
18 Antonie Paterakis 2:04.59 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
19 Tijn Ezendam 2:18.63 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
20 Michael Fung 2:22.79 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
21 Tijmen van der Ree 2:26.66 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
22 Guus de Wit 2:34.56 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
23 Timon Veurink 2:35.56 Netherlands Bremium Cubing 2019
24 Martijn Bakker 2:36.78 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
25 Jan van Dorst 2:37.15 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
26 Ian Hamburg 2:59.13 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
27 Arnaud van Galen 3:03.22 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
28 Tim Vergeer 3:10.30 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
29 Erik Tjong Kim Sang 3:14.90 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
30 Sam Ruijs 3:21.22 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
31 Thorsten Gragert 3:29.05 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
32 Ronan de Rooij 3:30.10 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
33 Nemi Verploegh 3:32.22 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2015
34 Ralph Eikelenberg 3:45.02 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
35 Koen Wermer 3:48.25 Netherlands Kristianstad Open 2009
36 Robin Deun 3:51.88 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
37 Ruben Geels 3:54.82 Netherlands Netherlands 2006
38 David Akerboom 3:58.18 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
39 Mats Wichgers 3:59.04 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
40 Niels van Ee 3:59.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2018
41 Ronald Mansveld 4:00.27 Netherlands High Wycombe Open 2018
42 Lars Ham 4:10.16 Netherlands Antwerp Open 2016
43 Marco Willems 4:13.44 Netherlands Zune Open 2012
44 Mike de Vries 4:14.20 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
45 Kasper Koster 4:20.99 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
46 Siem Broeder 4:25.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
47 Thijs Rondaan 4:32.84 Netherlands Cubelonia 2017
48 Midas Kiebert 4:38.49 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
49 Jesse Oud 4:42.45 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
50 Mischa Alessandro Pipolo 4:46.34 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
51 Ton Dennenbroek 4:47.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
52 Hakan Deniz 4:54.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
53 Erik Swiers 4:55.37 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
54 Mark Bennis 4:59.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
55 Ilkka Kramer 5:08.58 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
56 Twan Dullemond 5:31.30 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
57 Vincent Chan 5:51.66 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
58 Ron van Bruchem 6:02.56 Netherlands Polish Open 2005
59 Sahid Velji 6:27.86 Netherlands Toronto Spring 2012
60 Hans van der Zijden 6:33.37 Netherlands World Championship 2007
61 Douwe Wermer 7:17.03 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
62 Luuk van der Vleuten 8:26.84 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011