Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Jack Cai 18.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019 21.3916.4616.96
2 Max Hilliard 18.28 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 17.3019.4518.10
3 Stanley Chapel 18.94 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 16.7817.6622.39
4 Jeff Park 19.11 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019 17.8621.5817.88
5 Jake Klassen 19.12 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019 21.0918.0318.24
6 Berta García Parra 19.23 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 19.5620.7417.40
7 Martin Vædele Egdal 19.94 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019 20.9019.7719.16
8 Liam Chen 20.25 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019 19.9619.6521.14
9 Tommy Cherry 20.46 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 21.1419.9520.28
10 Manuel Gutman 20.81 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019 21.4222.5718.44
11 Gianfranco Huanqui 20.94 Peru Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 21.4419.1822.21
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21.22 China Shandong Open 2019 20.2722.4920.91
13 Jakob Gunnarsson 21.95 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019 21.4322.7921.63
14 Sebastiano Tronto 22.27 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019 26.0120.7320.06
15 Grigorii Alekseev 23.27 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019 23.4020.7225.69
16 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 23.42 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019 23.5622.8023.90
17 Jens Haber 23.50 Germany Elsass Open 2019 23.2623.7423.51
18 Hari Anirudh 23.63 India Paris Open 2019 24.1720.8225.90
19 Daniel Wallin 24.11 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019 24.2624.2123.87
20 Heejun Kim (김희준) 24.36 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019 20.3024.3828.39
21 Graham Siggins 24.42 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 23.3626.1623.73
22 Christopher Morris 24.50 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019 22.8029.7220.98
23 Arthur Garcin 24.62 France French Championship 2019 29.9723.6120.27
24 Ádám Barta 24.85 Hungary SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 25.6126.5722.36
25 Krzysztof Bober 24.95 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 25.5527.1822.11
26 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 24.98 China Luoyang Open 2019 22.4623.8228.65
27 Paul Taylor 25.13 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019 29.2622.6423.49
28 Xin Shi (石欣) 25.51 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 25.8524.7825.89
29 Grzegorz Jałocha 25.62 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 23.1327.5826.15
30 Kamil Przybylski 25.92 Poland German Nationals 2019 26.5324.6626.58
31 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 26.22 China Beijing Winter 2019 26.7426.4825.44
32 Timo Norrkniivilä 26.50 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 25.8426.9426.72
33 Artyom Martirosov 26.80 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019 32.0322.2926.07
34 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 27.06 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019 29.5722.4929.12
35 Oliver Fritz 27.08 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 30.5825.6325.02
36 Shivam Bansal 27.15 India Indian Nationals 2019 28.0125.9827.46
37 Mark Boyanowski 27.23 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2019 25.1124.2532.34
38 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 27.47 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 28.0525.2429.12
39 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 27.60 Russia The Great British Blind Off 2019 25.3725.8931.54
40 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27.63 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019 27.9527.2627.69
41 Israel Fraga da Silva 27.67 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 32.3227.6623.04
42 Jolo Endona 27.86 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019 30.3526.0027.24
43 Adel Mosallami 28.04 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019 23.1329.8531.14
44 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 28.42 China Hangzhou Open 2019 27.4029.1928.68
45 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 28.43 China China Championship 2019 32.5523.1029.64
46 Leonardo Pranadyar 28.76 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019 31.4628.2826.54
47 Tiago Zamberlan 28.85 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019 27.5232.3526.69
48 Neel Gore 28.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019 22.6641.5622.61
49 Vladimir Sergeev 29.67 Russia Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 25.6530.6532.71
50 Daniel Tidsey 29.68 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 24.9940.0623.98
51 Mohammed Aiman Koli 29.80 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019 31.5129.5928.29
52 Antoine Cantin 30.46 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019 42.5925.5223.28
53 Diego Meneghetti 30.51 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019 29.7828.4233.34
54 Sukant Koul 30.59 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 27.8632.3931.53
55 Daniel Anker Hermansen 30.60 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019 35.1828.2828.33
56 Elliott Kobelansky 30.78 Canada Burke Mountain Fall 2019 31.2533.1927.91
56 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 30.78 Mexico Conde Open 2019 26.8936.8628.60
58 Andrew Rizo 31.04 United States Yakima Side Events 2019 39.2526.7127.17
59 Fabio Schwandt 31.16 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 25.9434.1233.43
60 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 31.59 India PDPU Open 2019 34.6528.9031.23
61 Tom Nelson 31.65 New Zealand Mind Games 2019 34.7329.3230.91
62 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 31.90 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 32.9330.6732.10
63 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 31.95 China WCA World Championship 2019 31.0430.5234.30
64 Rodrigo Zarate 31.99 Peru TCG Fall 2019 31.1531.7833.04
65 Riley Woo 32.01 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019 28.4929.0838.47
66 Bill Wang 32.08 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 32.5133.1530.59
67 Ethan Pan 32.78 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 34.8132.1131.43
68 Ramses Amaya 33.20 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019 30.8130.5038.30
69 Phillip Maxwell 33.59 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 32.8831.6636.22
70 Adrian Dębski 34.01 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019 31.3831.8138.84
71 Cale Schoon 34.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 38.2230.6433.46
72 Oleg Gritsenko 34.52 Russia D-City Cubing 2019 39.3131.4532.80
73 Ainesh Sevellaraja 34.84 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 39.5827.9836.96
74 Martial Bonarek 34.99 France French Championship 2019 38.8026.9939.18
75 Jason White 35.21 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 31.3137.6336.70
76 Marcus Moberg 35.67 Sweden Norrkubing 2019 39.4836.2731.26
77 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 35.77 China Wuxi Open 2019 34.5133.2639.55
78 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 35.80 Japan Yono Summer 2019 30.9435.5640.91
79 Carter Kucala 35.91 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019 32.6938.0836.96
80 Enoch Gray 36.07 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019 29.3834.6944.14
81 DongJae Lee 37.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 30.2233.8446.95
81 Henri Gerber 37.00 Germany WCA World Championship 2019 36.1040.1034.79
83 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 37.25 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 35.2036.6139.94
84 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 37.70 China Wuhan Autumn 2019 34.0539.2839.78
85 Maxime Madrzyk 37.84 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019 38.4435.5739.51
86 Ryan Farish 38.14 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019 32.0924.6357.69
87 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 38.67 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 42.7732.1041.13
88 Valentin Lanz 38.71 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 41.5341.1533.45
89 Lorenzo Mauro 38.81 Italy Italian Championship 2019 55.5631.3629.50
90 Witali Bułatow 38.95 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019 48.8634.3833.61
91 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 40.04 Republic of Korea Warm Up Sydney 2019 33.8532.0554.23
92 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 40.08 Spain Archena Open 2019 47.8438.8833.53
93 Olivier Vos 40.12 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019 29.4243.8247.11
94 Will Belote 40.93 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019 55.1139.8327.85
95 Fletcher Berry 41.01 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019 59.4928.7134.83
96 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 41.24 China China Championship 2019 35.2745.6142.85
97 Michał Bogdan 41.31 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 44.2835.0844.58
98 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 41.40 Indonesia Ayase 2019 34.6331.7657.81
99 Roman Strakhov 41.49 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 40.1832.8151.48
100 Timothy Loh 41.61 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019 41.7738.5144.54
101 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 41.97 Japan Japan Championship 2019 34.3544.3147.24
102 Ivo Bakker 42.47 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 35.0337.5354.85
103 Harry Savage 42.55 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019 45.7852.4329.43
104 Andrei Solntsev 42.73 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019 43.5650.6234.00
105 Timo Forsthofer 43.72 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 57.7938.6634.70
106 Lucas O'Connell 43.88 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019 29.7555.2846.60
107 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 44.27 Japan Kansai Open 2019 45.7647.5839.47
108 Bertie Longden 44.39 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019 40.5245.3047.36
109 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 44.45 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 44.5850.6338.15
110 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 45.05 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 39.5646.0249.58
111 Jael Riggenbach 45.37 Peru TCG Fall 2019 57.9737.8940.25
112 Eric Limeback 45.47 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019 32.4552.6651.29
113 William Wright 45.56 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 52.3948.8935.41
114 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 45.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 43.9244.9048.16
115 Konstantin Jaehne 46.05 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 42.7253.3042.14
116 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 46.16 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 47.4253.2837.77
117 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 46.23 Japan Kansai Open 2019 39.1441.5757.99
118 William Phommaha 46.62 France Champagne Open 2019 49.4443.8746.56
119 Noah Kraft 46.83 Germany Franconia Fall 2019 56.3541.7342.40
120 Gregor Billing 46.97 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 39.8149.7651.33
121 Kristian Holme 47.10 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019 43.9858.9538.38
122 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 47.32 China Fuzhou Spring 2019 41.8453.9246.20
123 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 47.40 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 48.8151.6941.71
124 Jaden Lim 47.61 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 48.4643.4850.90
125 Sean Hartman 47.71 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 45.6651.3646.10
126 Steven Kearns 47.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 42.5054.0646.95
127 Eric Hess 47.87 Canada Edmonton New Year 2019 45.0948.9149.62
128 Bence Barát 48.10 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 57.1850.9136.20
129 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 48.12 China Xinxiang Open 2019 41.8045.4957.06
130 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 48.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019 57.1037.2750.62
131 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 48.60 China Shandong Open 2019 42.351:02.9840.48
132 David Pearce 48.76 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019 46.3455.5644.38
133 Max Siauw 49.14 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019 55.2545.6746.50
134 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 49.69 Japan Ayase 2019 46.7747.7754.52
135 Oliver Frost 49.76 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019 1:14.5734.9339.78
136 Leo Guernion 50.20 France Champagne Open 2019 44.7049.5756.32
137 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 50.27 Hong Kong Dongguan Spring 2019 51.6052.3146.89
138 Callum Hales-Jepp 51.06 United Kingdom Cork Open 2019 1:07.0946.6439.46
139 Michał Wroński 51.17 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 46.4558.6348.42
140 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 51.29 China China Championship 2019 59.4833.301:01.08
141 Ethan Davis 51.52 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 55.5941.1657.81
142 Lennon Hughes 52.23 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019 54.5552.2349.91
143 Feliks Zemdegs 53.14 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019 48.5955.1855.66
144 Fedor Abaev 53.15 Russia Vorarlberg Open 2019 48.7754.6056.09
145 Akash Rupela 53.89 India SSN Cube Open 2019 44.861:07.2649.55
146 Kevin Matthews 54.14 Canada Puget Sound Summer 2019 48.3744.411:09.63
147 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 54.65 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:08.6043.4251.92
148 Elliot Wiecek 54.80 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 44.0154.521:05.87
149 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 54.93 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019 55.991:06.8142.00
150 Helmer Ewert 54.96 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019 51.4649.701:03.73
151 Tobias Peter 55.18 Switzerland Munich Open 2019 1:13.9751.7039.87
152 Jareth Soong 55.37 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 48.8858.5558.69
153 Evan Liu 55.56 United States Empire State Fall 2019 45.701:00.951:00.03
154 Mikołaj Salamon 55.60 Poland III Masovian Open 2019 40.0059.941:06.85
155 Hannah Minas 55.93 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019 59.1052.6356.06
156 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 56.01 China China Championship 2019 52.8247.111:08.11
157 Jonas Di Dier 56.07 Belgium Belgian Open 2019 56.4156.0255.78
158 István Kocza 56.12 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 43.221:05.9459.20
159 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 56.28 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 1:02.1558.8147.89
160 Stanisław Szyszka 56.80 Poland Project Warszawa 2019 58.6359.3452.43
161 Linus Frész 56.96 Germany German Open 2019 1:00.2248.781:01.88
162 Yang Li (李扬) 57.06 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:06.7348.7355.72
163 Ng Jia Quan 57.18 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019 58.5653.5859.39
164 Alexey Kislovskiy 57.27 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 50.9954.891:05.94
165 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 58.04 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 58.241:01.6354.24
166 Connor Yungbluth 58.18 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 44.811:07.561:02.17
167 Martin Brath 58.37 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 56.2259.2759.63
168 Tomas Kristiansson 58.95 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 50.281:13.7952.77
169 Julshz Lopez 59.36 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019 58.951:03.3055.83
170 Jan Bentlage 1:00.15 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 1:05.0652.551:02.83
171 Mark Rivers 1:00.47 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 1:07.401:02.3751.65
171 Matthew Sheerin 1:00.47 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019 1:01.5954.361:05.47
173 Noah Joiner 1:00.66 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019 1:03.681:13.1245.18
174 Ryan Pilat 1:00.95 United States North Dallas 2019 1:07.691:00.5654.59
175 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:01.49 China Wuxi Open 2019 56.881:09.4958.10
176 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:01.62 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019 1:12.9152.4859.48
177 Ethan Rusnak 1:01.65 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019 58.471:02.301:04.18
178 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:02.04 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 1:15.8446.851:03.44
179 Victor Chenu 1:02.14 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:08.3456.081:02.00
180 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 1:02.16 Mexico Misión México 2019 1:05.2054.481:06.80
181 Elvin Thorsen 1:03.04 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019 58.311:16.2454.58
182 Viktor Zenk 1:03.21 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019 1:01.281:01.401:06.94
183 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 1:03.70 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:03.6450.071:17.39
184 Cary Huang 1:03.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019 1:05.401:15.2450.52
185 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 1:03.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:01.381:14.0356.29
186 Gabriel Barrios 1:03.94 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 1:15.021:00.4656.34
187 Jakub Drobný 1:04.00 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019 1:07.541:03.881:00.57
188 Marcel Ručigaj 1:04.18 Slovenia Sarajevo Open 2019 59.341:22.2650.95
189 Vladimir Okenchits 1:04.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:08.6754.301:11.34
190 Cedric Meysing 1:04.96 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 59.331:09.771:05.77
190 Javier Hernandez Requena 1:04.96 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:18.4448.651:07.80
192 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:05.23 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 1:02.861:22.4050.42
193 Sameer Aggarwal 1:05.63 United States SnoCo Fall 2019 1:05.091:17.4254.37
194 Jérôme Carlier 1:05.66 Belgium Belgian Open 2019 1:05.961:03.491:07.53
195 Ting He (禾廷) 1:06.21 China China Championship 2019 1:01.2157.311:20.10
196 Corey Sakowski 1:06.38 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019 1:02.431:10.921:05.78
197 Raymond Goslow 1:06.47 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 1:01.591:12.171:05.66
198 Jae Park 1:07.05 United States Austin Fall 2019 53.451:01.961:25.73
199 Cheng Zhang (张成) 1:07.47 China Luoyang Open 2019 50.4159.781:32.21
200 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 1:07.52 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019 1:08.151:14.6159.79
201 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 1:07.67 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 1:11.721:07.751:03.53
202 Simon Westlund 1:07.81 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:09.911:15.0858.43
203 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:08.25 Spain Iruña Open 2019 1:46.9641.6556.14
204 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:08.32 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019 1:06.871:01.541:16.54
205 Aiden Bartlett 1:09.16 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019 1:24.551:03.2459.68
206 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:09.27 Poland Polish Championship 2019 1:11.721:07.871:08.22
207 Will Russo 1:09.63 United States Empire State Fall 2019 1:01.461:17.011:10.41
208 Atharva R. Bhat 1:10.32 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 1:23.521:11.5455.90
209 Marco Edoardo Cittar 1:10.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019 1:21.6156.651:13.64
210 Eva Kato 1:10.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:00.471:20.311:11.85
211 Noah Feld 1:10.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:01.291:06.251:25.31
212 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:11.51 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:04.091:18.141:12.29
213 Jack Pfeifer 1:11.57 United States Flag City Fall 2019 57.081:16.791:20.84
214 Jason Ostdiek 1:11.69 United States SacCubing VI 2019 1:07.781:15.011:12.27
215 Vilius Ribinskas 1:11.77 Lithuania Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:25.711:04.381:05.21
216 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 1:11.88 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:19.861:04.021:11.75
217 Manu Vereecken 1:12.21 Belgium Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 1:17.521:02.591:16.51
218 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:12.36 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 1:28.931:16.9051.25
219 Malte Ihlefeld 1:12.90 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 1:16.361:16.921:05.43
220 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:13.43 Brazil Colégio Asther Open 2019 1:13.001:30.8956.40
221 Callum Goodyear 1:13.59 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:17.1856.941:26.66
222 Wilfrid Py 1:14.08 France Cube An Dro 2019 1:15.571:07.461:19.20
223 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 1:14.33 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019 1:13.8558.941:30.20
224 Wilmer Torres 1:14.53 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 59.151:42.131:02.32
225 Rishabh Tamhane 1:14.62 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 1:27.751:12.561:03.56
226 Rowe Hessler 1:14.76 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 52.741:16.831:34.72
227 Kit Clement 1:15.02 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019 1:11.7455.691:37.63
228 Joshua Feran 1:15.06 United States River Hill Spring 2019 1:11.601:16.901:16.67
229 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:15.15 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:15.741:23.101:06.60
230 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:15.48 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:03.161:15.631:27.64
231 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:15.82 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 1:14.641:16.201:16.63
232 Zeke Mackay 1:15.86 United States Madison Summer 2019 1:33.221:04.001:10.35
233 Keenan Johnson 1:15.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:01.3956.991:49.49
234 Willem Klose 1:16.41 Germany Xlingen Open 2019 1:18.311:33.8157.12
235 David Adams 1:16.90 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 1:12.191:17.631:20.89
236 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:17.02 Russia Pskov Open 2019 1:35.951:18.0457.06
237 Tam Quan 1:17.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019 1:12.041:21.201:18.15
238 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:17.56 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019 1:26.341:02.881:23.47
239 Simon Kalhofer 1:17.58 Germany Italian Championship 2019 1:18.511:41.3352.91
240 Daniel Tarifa 1:18.25 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019 1:15.051:19.231:20.46
241 Mikus Lembergs 1:18.84 Latvia Estonian Open 2019 1:26.191:17.031:13.31
242 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:19.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:28.511:05.801:23.01
243 Nathan Dwyer 1:19.34 United States Indiana 2019 1:27.161:18.771:12.09
244 Reto Bubendorf 1:19.46 Finland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:14.681:25.661:18.04
245 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 1:20.13 China Shandong Open 2019 1:04.571:28.531:27.29
246 Alexis Fedeler 1:20.69 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 1:28.631:11.091:22.36
247 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:21.40 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019 52.171:56.441:15.59
248 Karol Zakrzewski 1:21.45 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019 59.221:51.621:13.50
249 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:21.98 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:27.761:15.121:23.07
250 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:22.12 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019 1:19.951:16.651:29.75
251 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:22.15 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019 1:24.161:09.621:32.67
252 James Quinn 1:22.46 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019 1:55.901:09.831:01.65
253 Erik Akkersdijk 1:22.92 Netherlands Roskilde by Night 2019 1:21.151:10.041:37.56
254 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:23.16 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019 1:31.921:12.031:25.54
255 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 1:23.24 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019 1:27.581:22.841:19.30
256 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:23.77 China GDSY Open 2019 1:11.641:31.161:28.51
257 Walker Welch 1:24.29 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 1:14.541:39.451:18.87
258 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:24.35 Singapore Medan Farewell 2019 1:21.271:16.651:35.14
259 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:25.00 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:14.701:47.041:13.26
260 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:25.55 France Istres Open 2019 1:33.641:20.701:22.32
261 Farid Mikhailov 1:25.69 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:16.251:37.981:22.85
262 Jacob Ambrose 1:25.82 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 58.501:47.921:31.05
263 Nikhil Mande 1:25.88 India CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 1:37.781:26.161:13.69
264 Paris Dorn 1:25.98 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019 1:34.541:11.281:32.11
265 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:26.39 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019 1:21.991:29.331:27.86
266 Nikhil Soares 1:26.45 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019 1:36.681:12.441:30.24
267 Clément Cherblanc 1:26.76 France Pchelka Presents Kyrgyzstan Open 2019 1:19.231:17.441:43.61
268 Andrew Nathenson 1:27.12 United States UCSD Winter 2019 1:42.871:17.071:21.43
269 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 1:27.33 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019 1:09.112:04.931:07.95
270 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:27.72 Japan Yono Summer 2019 1:14.151:18.791:50.22
271 Dieter Amberger 1:27.87 Austria Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 1:25.771:34.181:23.67
272 Richard Anthony Parada 1:28.92 United States Berkeley Fall 2019 1:32.091:31.211:23.47
273 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:29.66 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:37.921:11.121:39.93
274 Radosław Opoka 1:29.85 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 1:48.741:13.911:26.91
275 AJ Blair 1:29.92 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 1:34.051:02.891:52.81
276 Kaemen Te Dengjian 1:30.62 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:33.021:23.181:35.66
277 Nathan Seeto 1:30.88 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019 1:28.181:40.271:24.19
278 Ron Libman 1:31.40 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019 1:13.381:19.562:01.27
279 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:31.56 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 1:22.791:27.151:44.75
280 Nitin Subramanian 1:31.94 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 1:33.581:33.991:28.26
281 Nathanael Morgan 1:32.10 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019 1:13.181:33.451:49.68
282 Ryan Wu 1:32.13 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:26.951:24.441:45.00
283 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:32.15 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 1:44.491:16.661:35.30
284 Matthew Prestwich 1:32.34 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019 1:59.921:22.011:15.08
285 Mateusz Gil 1:32.50 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 1:18.301:44.401:34.81
286 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:32.65 China Ningxia Open 2019 1:34.621:36.971:26.35
287 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:33.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:27.881:30.031:41.17
288 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:34.23 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019 1:46.421:24.631:31.64
289 Bill Hammill 1:34.33 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 1:51.531:43.751:07.72
290 Danny SungIn Park 1:35.16 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:15.131:40.381:49.98
291 Isaac Langer 1:35.28 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 1:25.131:38.111:42.60
292 Michał Krasowski 1:35.30 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 1:21.751:21.312:02.84
293 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:35.91 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019 1:46.181:09.801:51.74
294 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:36.22 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019 1:24.392:03.521:20.75
295 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:36.50 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 1:31.291:41.331:36.87
296 Kasparas Lienys 1:36.51 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019 1:22.811:29.411:57.32
297 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:36.55 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019 1:44.121:36.951:28.59
298 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:37.53 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019 1:16.281:33.862:02.44
299 Eli Jay 1:38.35 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:54.851:32.681:27.52
300 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:38.36 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019 1:19.301:49.091:46.70
301 Theodore Chan 1:38.45 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019 1:41.731:29.861:43.76
302 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:38.50 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019 1:27.491:33.291:54.73
303 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:39.13 Japan Kansai Open 2019 1:32.072:16.581:08.74
304 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:39.14 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:43.821:30.441:43.17
305 Enzo Mattos 1:39.64 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 1:44.721:53.991:20.21
306 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:39.94 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 1:33.042:08.041:18.74
307 Oscar Nieto 1:40.04 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 1:37.991:45.831:36.31
308 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:40.26 China CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 1:46.071:23.091:51.63
309 Tommy Kiprillis 1:41.06 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2019 1:19.121:52.421:51.65
310 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.33 Poland Szczytno Open 2019 1:23.501:47.551:52.95
311 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:41.86 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 1:39.791:34.951:50.85
312 Daniel Venzke 1:42.00 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019 1:54.741:41.721:29.55
313 Samuel Baird 1:42.02 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019 1:31.861:19.282:14.93
314 Tyler Farr 1:42.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 1:43.272:01.541:21.35
315 Alexander Botz 1:42.14 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 1:17.362:05.931:43.13
316 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:42.30 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 1:57.511:25.881:43.52
317 Mats Bergsten 1:42.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 1:29.881:28.142:09.36
318 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:42.66 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:34.741:44.131:49.10
319 Matthew Dickman 1:43.03 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019 1:35.771:39.941:53.39
320 Patryk Milewczyk 1:43.26 Poland GLS Cup II 2019 1:31.881:49.011:48.89
321 Zabir Bin Moaj 1:44.28 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019 1:45.332:00.631:26.88
322 Tripp Peters 1:44.60 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 2:05.151:31.881:36.77
323 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:44.81 Kazakhstan Pchelka Presents Kyrgyzstan Open 2019 1:45.651:41.271:47.50
324 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:45.47 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019 1:37.412:20.001:19.01
325 Theodore Chow 1:45.96 Canada Edmonton New Year 2019 2:07.511:51.931:18.43
326 Jason Hammerman 1:46.01 United States Peach State 2019 2:11.271:24.291:42.46
327 Simon Chanin 1:46.69 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019 1:49.301:57.581:33.18
328 Mara Oprea 1:47.30 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 1:46.372:16.761:18.76
329 Joel Hernández 1:47.33 El Salvador Big Bang Open 2019 1:48.452:00.901:32.63
330 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:47.53 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:23.001:19.371:40.23
331 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:48.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 1:33.682:00.151:50.70
332 Hippolyte Moreau 1:48.56 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019 1:31.471:47.042:07.17
333 Josh Humpherys 1:48.67 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019 1:58.351:34.751:52.92
334 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 1:49.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019 1:32.521:59.521:57.31
335 David Bautista García 1:49.80 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019 1:35.012:05.891:48.49
336 Jules Desjardin 1:50.29 France Franconia Spring 2019 1:20.792:42.831:27.26
337 Valentin Herrera 1:50.58 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:29.561:50.282:11.90
338 Alistair Robequin 1:50.62 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 2:07.191:47.461:37.21
339 Will Callan 1:50.84 United States River Hill Spring 2019 1:39.871:48.922:03.72
340 Frederik Rollmann 1:50.88 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:25.852:02.132:04.66
341 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:51.03 Taiwan Canadian Championship 2019 1:48.011:46.671:58.40
342 Jesús Lindo García 1:51.07 Spain Urnieta Open 2019 1:37.721:52.092:03.40
343 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:51.20 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019 1:47.681:43.512:02.40
344 Laura Holzhauer 1:51.65 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:22.622:01.592:10.75
345 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:51.80 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 2:01.502:00.891:33.00
346 Carson Claud 1:51.87 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019 2:02.022:04.101:29.49
346 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:51.87 Japan Yono Summer 2019 1:22.612:08.012:05.00
348 Aditya Nemiwal 1:52.01 India MathSoc Open 2019 2:00.621:55.371:40.05
349 Igor Aipkin 1:52.05 Uzbekistan Pchelka Presents Kyrgyzstan Open 2019 1:50.011:39.492:06.66
350 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:52.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 1:26.862:39.481:30.17
351 Samuel Hernandez Castro 1:52.24 Mexico Misión México 2019 2:08.501:54.511:33.70
352 Brandon Harnish 1:52.46 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 1:49.631:49.381:58.36
353 Maxim Chechnev 1:52.49 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 2:09.642:01.011:26.83
354 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:52.64 Malaysia High Wycombe Open 2019 1:31.871:56.322:09.74
355 Luis Kleinheinz 1:52.66 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:52.471:53.971:51.53
356 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 1:52.86 China Beijing Summer 2019 1:52.862:01.701:44.01
357 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 1:52.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 1:40.611:50.582:07.66
357 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:52.95 China Weihai Open 2019 1:46.311:59.831:52.70
359 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 1:53.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 2:12.841:47.581:38.79
360 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 1:53.41 China Weihai Open 2019 1:57.171:46.081:56.99
361 Natanael Lundberg 1:53.52 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 1:48.472:04.031:48.05
362 Sébastien Auroux 1:53.61 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019 1:44.832:00.261:55.73
363 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:53.73 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 2:02.402:07.991:30.79
364 Bobby D'Angelo 1:53.89 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 1:57.021:39.152:05.49
365 Joaquin Abarca 1:54.09 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019 1:37.221:54.822:10.24
366 Leia Jiang 1:54.25 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019 2:15.191:39.291:48.27
367 David Vujasić 1:54.40 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019 1:55.752:09.741:37.70
368 Toni Varga 1:54.61 Croatia Croatian Nationals 2019 2:09.131:52.201:42.51
369 Tim Reynolds 1:54.78 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 2:02.251:48.631:53.46
370 Pilan Scruggs 1:54.86 United States UCSD Winter 2019 1:28.142:00.732:15.72
371 Fabian Settelen 1:55.56 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019 1:48.692:10.421:47.56
372 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:55.72 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 1:42.891:26.702:37.56
373 Aldrin Alba Soria 1:56.04 Bolivia Cube Party Santa Cruz 2019 1:37.972:11.771:58.39
374 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:56.10 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019 2:04.961:43.581:59.75
375 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:56.19 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:02.171:45.802:00.59
376 Daniel Atlas 1:56.48 Israel Israel Championship 2019 2:34.281:36.271:38.88
377 Matthew Bidwell 1:56.78 United States Austin Summer 2019 2:30.821:30.201:49.31
378 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:56.95 Spain Iruña Open 2019 1:43.141:45.832:21.89
379 Naufal Shidqi 1:57.26 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019 1:47.022:07.601:57.17
380 Dušan Zakelšek 1:58.40 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019 1:57.771:35.122:22.30
381 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 1:58.92 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019 2:08.752:08.461:39.55
382 Bradley Sampson 1:59.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:16.021:31.192:10.10
383 Adrián Martínez Macías 1:59.77 Spain UPM Open 2019 1:39.461:36.592:43.27
384 Marek Pepke 2:00.05 Poland GLS Cup III 2019 1:56.462:14.361:49.34
385 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:00.13 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 1:31.602:25.612:03.17
386 John Gaynor 2:00.42 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019 1:50.022:28.701:42.54
387 Nikita Popkov 2:00.71 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019 1:46.201:43.902:32.04
388 Fan Derlentz Perceval 2:01.79 Haiti Santo Domingo Summer 2019 1:40.212:19.342:05.82
389 Samuel Moliver 2:01.96 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019 2:21.671:51.661:52.56
390 Einar Kvam Lundberg 2:01.98 Norway SSL 2 Skurup 2019 2:02.801:55.842:07.30
391 Ivan Krueger 2:02.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:40.311:49.942:35.84
392 Justin Reilmann 2:02.11 United States Flag City Spring 2019 2:02.712:11.321:52.30
393 Dániel Varga 2:02.18 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2019 1:51.331:54.422:20.78
394 Noé Bourdon 2:02.21 France FLIP Open 2019 2:47.581:35.681:43.36
395 Norbert Héjja 2:02.55 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 2:07.012:19.411:41.24
396 Om Kodavali 2:02.66 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019 2:06.172:21.151:40.65
397 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:02.88 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 1:53.161:40.382:35.10
398 Charlie Stark 2:02.92 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 1:43.061:40.292:45.42
399 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 2:03.21 China Hefei Spring 2019 1:59.102:21.621:48.91
400 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 2:03.84 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019 1:43.302:03.862:24.35
401 Manuel Bühler 2:04.74 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019 1:56.952:05.672:11.61
402 Pranav Veera 2:04.97 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019 1:03.302:57.362:14.24
403 Yerkin Assylbek 2:05.20 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019 1:51.362:10.322:13.92
404 Abdullah Gulab 2:05.76 Pakistan National Capital Region 2019 1:54.751:56.752:25.78
404 Niclas Mach 2:05.76 Germany Hessen Open 2019 2:17.541:54.342:05.40
404 Roman Kostyukov 2:05.76 Russia MPEI Open 2019 2:58.981:27.621:50.67
407 Zamir Pantoja 2:07.41 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 2:00.382:19.932:01.93
408 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2:07.56 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 1:44.442:13.722:24.52
409 Mats Valk 2:07.74 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019 2:00.892:07.122:15.21
410 Mayron Blain 2:09.08 France Thailand Championship 2019 2:04.182:13.882:09.18
411 Alberto Batti 2:09.38 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019 2:29.491:32.082:26.56
412 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 2:09.43 Bolivia Potosí Open 2019 1:54.242:01.272:32.79
413 Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін) 2:09.53 Ukraine Horse City 2019 1:58.683:03.621:26.28
414 Nicholas Patterson 2:09.60 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:03.542:14.502:10.75
415 Matteo Dummar 2:10.01 Italy Ramli Mall Open 2019 2:36.582:01.471:51.99
416 David Chong Kai Xiang 2:10.06 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 2:41.821:45.822:02.54
417 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 2:10.58 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019 2:37.322:06.951:47.48
418 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 2:11.82 Spain Martorell Open 2019 2:24.871:24.582:46.00
419 Noah Stelting 2:12.73 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019 2:18.082:18.262:01.85
420 Brandon Lin 2:13.02 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 2:09.032:12.102:17.92
421 Jens Grieme 2:13.31 Germany Xlingen Open 2019 2:01.841:55.132:42.97
422 Anthony Gerard Álvarez Ludeña 2:13.90 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 2:01.692:08.592:31.42
423 Michael Conard 2:13.97 United States Indiana 2019 2:42.402:07.501:52.01
424 Stephen Griggs 2:15.14 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019 1:55.412:37.892:12.12
425 Luigi Soriano 2:15.39 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 2:52.811:35.692:17.68
426 Juan Jose Ajcam 2:15.52 Guatemala Instituto Guatemalteco Americano 2019 2:15.402:31.132:00.03
427 Michael Quispe Quispe 2:15.75 Peru Cusco Speedcubing II 2019 1:50.992:32.332:23.93
428 Andris Lukijans 2:16.22 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019 2:27.291:56.132:25.24
429 Christopher Cabrera 2:16.42 United States Peach State 2019 2:12.152:04.752:32.37
430 Siddhi Venkatesh 2:16.55 India MathSoc Open 2019 2:00.392:00.892:48.36
431 Esra Mehmedova 2:16.72 Bulgaria U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019 3:01.321:20.242:28.61
432 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 2:16.89 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019 2:13.372:31.342:05.96
433 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 2:17.08 Spain Iruña Open 2019 2:09.242:06.782:35.23
434 Elias Meynckens 2:17.75 Belgium Seraing Open 2019 2:38.532:15.611:59.11
435 Axel Flordal 2:18.09 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019 2:23.962:04.252:26.05
436 Vilius Čirgelis 2:18.12 Lithuania Sigulda Open 2019 2:24.502:21.412:08.45
437 Jonathan Blöcher 2:19.52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 1:34.352:41.502:42.72
438 Ciarán Beahan 2:19.79 Ireland UK Championship 2019 2:05.072:05.782:48.51
439 Tim Habermaas 2:21.25 Germany Hamburg International 2019 2:35.251:37.222:51.28
440 Jason Harley 2:21.39 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 2:19.402:14.212:30.55
441 Katalin Horváth 2:21.89 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019 3:00.381:52.842:12.46
442 Jesper Frisk 2:22.42 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019 4:18.321:14.481:34.45
443 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2:22.48 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 3:21.291:42.302:03.86
444 Akshaansh Chilakapati 2:23.61 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 2:19.022:40.882:10.93
445 Daniel Mullen 2:23.86 United States Rocky Top 2019 2:17.382:09.932:44.27
446 Sorin Turculeț 2:23.91 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019 1:55.532:09.283:06.91
447 Keaton Ellis 2:24.91 United States River Hill Spring 2019 2:20.692:34.162:19.88
448 Andrey da Conceição Santos 2:25.24 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 2:51.752:44.431:39.54
449 Steven Aird 2:25.54 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019 2:30.922:05.382:40.31
450 Kwon SeongGu (권성구) 2:25.71 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019 2:23.742:11.122:42.27
451 Jonas Rongé 2:25.99 Belgium Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 3:01.952:28.241:47.78
452 Guowei Sun (孙国卫) 2:26.10 China Shandong Open 2019 3:10.382:06.512:01.42
453 Alon Ron 2:26.11 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019 2:41.342:04.342:32.65
454 Mutlu Özçelebi 2:26.39 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019 2:12.671:39.933:26.56
455 Alex Agranov 2:26.42 United States Grind City 2019 2:29.882:32.432:16.96
456 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 2:26.82 China Xiamen Open 2019 2:25.862:30.662:23.93
457 Paul Mahvi 2:26.88 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 1:54.363:11.282:15.00
458 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 2:27.92 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019 1:57.992:29.522:56.25
459 Andrés Gutiérrez Ordóñez 2:27.96 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019 2:31.092:01.612:51.19
460 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:28.26 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 2:02.333:02.942:19.50
461 Tianyu Sun (孙天宇) 2:28.72 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:27.882:09.602:48.68
462 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:28.76 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019 2:34.322:22.682:29.27
463 Wayne Pi 2:28.96 Taiwan Visayas Championship 2019 2:42.312:31.262:13.32
464 Preston Duke 2:29.30 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019 2:02.633:08.622:16.64
465 Vasile Dan 2:29.35 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019 2:44.452:42.332:01.27
466 Philippe Virouleau 2:31.10 France Champagne Open 2019 1:45.932:39.913:07.45
467 Owen Widdis 2:31.12 United States Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019 1:52.352:42.482:58.52
468 Nicholas Baker 2:31.28 Australia Darwin Open 2019 2:34.482:12.422:46.93
469 Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) 2:31.66 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 2:03.142:30.183:01.65
470 Wojciech Knott 2:31.94 Poland GLS Cup II 2019 2:11.472:41.452:42.91
471 Sebastian Alanen 2:32.18 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 2:57.792:19.892:18.87
472 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2:32.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:47.072:22.542:28.21
473 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:32.68 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 2:17.262:35.762:45.02
474 James Golding 2:33.00 United Kingdom Malta Open 2019 1:58.982:59.362:40.65
475 Su-min Kim (김수민) 2:33.66 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019 3:02.942:51.341:46.71
476 Sukesh Kumar 2:33.70 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019 2:06.572:26.583:07.95
477 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:33.80 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 2:24.253:01.622:15.52
478 Alfred Saidlo 2:33.99 Estonia Estonian Open 2019 3:07.981:49.642:44.36
479 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:34.48 Japan Kansai Open 2019 2:26.873:09.562:07.01
480 Manuel José Domínguez Ávila 2:34.68 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 2:32.792:41.942:29.31
481 Gabriele Cappelletti 2:34.69 Italy Italian Championship 2019 2:46.962:42.032:15.07
482 Mateusz Fydrych 2:35.69 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 2:26.972:17.183:02.92
483 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 2:37.67 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019 2:47.512:21.382:44.13
484 Simone Ohler 2:37.88 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 3:09.502:21.732:22.40
485 Abel Pérez Gisbert 2:38.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:56.952:27.793:31.60
486 Kalyani H. Kiran 2:39.83 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019 2:55.702:19.492:44.31
487 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:40.06 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 2:49.052:28.932:42.19
488 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 2:40.59 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019 2:28.232:58.962:34.58
489 Remo Pihel 2:41.36 Estonia Sigulda Open 2019 3:24.122:25.242:14.71
490 Aaikham Borgohain 2:41.92 India Guwahati Summer Open 2019 2:42.772:57.292:25.71
491 Aaron Spiller 2:43.21 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019 2:31.272:14.203:24.17
492 Mateusz Szwugier 2:43.74 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 2:11.082:57.133:03.01
493 Andreas Lambropoulos 2:43.89 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019 2:09.483:20.552:41.63
494 Liew Yee Voon 2:44.20 Malaysia SnoCo Fall 2019 2:29.923:22.802:19.87
495 Steve Greer 2:44.39 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019 3:04.632:33.702:34.84
496 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 2:44.75 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019 2:32.853:37.912:03.49
497 Hannes Müller 2:45.29 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:16.802:57.643:01.44
498 Noémie Thiollier 2:45.58 France Champagne Open 2019 2:45.012:29.273:02.46
499 Tommy Szeliga 2:46.40 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 2:58.222:49.112:31.86
500 Daniel Greigg 2:47.03 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 2:50.933:16.602:13.55
501 Mikołaj Rydlewski 2:47.71 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 3:40.882:27.182:15.07
502 Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) 2:47.73 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 2:48.412:51.392:43.38
503 Ryan Hof 2:47.90 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019 2:32.832:32.623:18.25
504 Joey Gouly 2:48.45 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:07.103:13.263:04.98
505 Biant Shkololli 2:48.46 Kosovo Macedonian Nationals 2019 2:38.482:36.843:10.05
506 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:48.67 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 2:15.282:37.473:33.27
507 Tomas Macadam 2:50.24 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019 2:27.062:25.753:37.90
508 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 2:51.73 Brazil Sun City Open 2019 3:06.052:51.402:37.74
509 Leo Lindqvist 2:51.86 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019 2:23.362:31.313:40.92
510 Pablo Say 2:51.93 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 3:04.552:43.412:47.82
511 Sean Moran 2:52.19 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 2:26.833:24.572:45.18
512 Luke Cho 2:52.96 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019 3:10.112:09.303:19.48
513 Nima Bolourchian 2:53.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 3:07.112:15.893:17.82
514 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:53.70 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 3:00.043:04.212:36.86
515 Ben Streeter 2:53.79 United States Reno Winter 2019 2:44.241:49.754:07.39
516 Braden Richards 2:54.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:45.592:16.003:40.90
517 Theo Mayer 2:55.51 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 3:03.102:18.833:24.60
518 Alyssa Bell 2:55.53 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019 3:41.342:21.582:43.68
519 Aedan Bryant 2:56.28 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019 2:48.852:46.533:13.46
520 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:57.23 Peru TCG Fall 2019 3:06.032:58.842:46.81
521 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2:57.40 China Kunming Open 2019 2:49.422:48.393:14.38
522 Filip Nilsen 2:58.75 Norway Sandnes Open 2019 1:59.143:44.773:12.35
523 Akula Pavan Kumar 2:59.11 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019 3:14.132:31.483:11.72
524 Mohammad Almoumen 2:59.33 Kuwait Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 2:33.763:34.832:49.41
525 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:59.71 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 2:04.252:10.724:44.16
526 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 3:00.40 China Nanchang Open 2019 3:22.062:53.002:46.14
527 Ivan Osovik 3:00.63 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019 2:56.793:05.602:59.49
528 Peter Preston 3:00.74 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 3:12.772:44.323:05.12
529 Anqi Yu 3:02.68 Bulgaria British Summer Open 2019 2:43.844:06.042:18.17
530 Akatsuki Kitamura (北村曉) 3:02.99 Japan Yono Summer 2019 2:33.043:33.253:02.68
531 Gianluca Placenti 3:03.01 Italy Etna Open 2019 2:24.183:01.433:43.42
532 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 3:04.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:24.461:58.874:49.72
533 Aaron Du 3:04.53 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 2:50.832:48.893:33.86
534 Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) 3:04.55 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 3:32.222:48.822:52.62
535 Yang Seongjun (양성준) 3:05.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 3:01.603:07.853:06.20
536 Ernest Zakrzewski 3:05.28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019 3:09.593:04.553:01.71
537 Krystian Załuski 3:05.35 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019 3:55.682:48.112:32.27
538 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 3:05.62 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019 2:20.983:05.493:50.40
539 Zekun Huang (黄泽坤) 3:06.80 China Quanzhou Open 2019 2:56.023:44.972:39.42
540 Paweł Duraj 3:07.30 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 2:56.123:05.543:20.24
541 Katie Davies 3:07.97 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019 3:13.063:04.753:06.11
542 Adam Walker 3:08.39 United States West LA Spring 2019 3:31.132:59.662:54.38
543 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 3:09.09 Japan Japan Championship 2019 3:03.293:20.643:03.33
544 Kyeongmin Choi 3:09.27 Republic of Korea West LA Spring 2019 3:58.702:49.172:39.95
545 Wesley Miller 3:09.96 United States Flag City Spring 2019 3:13.133:35.132:41.61
546 Louis Cormier 3:09.99 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019 2:36.143:16.943:36.90
547 Abhimanyu Singhal 3:10.24 India Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019 2:26.773:30.103:33.86
548 Evan Mann 3:10.45 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 2:48.842:55.433:47.09
549 Matic Omulec 3:10.72 Slovenia Sarajevo Open 2019 3:30.083:27.532:34.55
550 Thomas Anderson 3:11.13 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019 3:38.173:06.422:48.80
551 Pascal Ordano 3:12.42 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019 3:57.392:30.513:09.35
552 Yoann Lecoeur 3:13.00 France Chelles Open 2019 3:26.743:05.873:06.38
553 Mingxuan Wu (吴明轩) 3:13.79 China Shenyang New Year 2019 3:24.433:17.402:59.53
554 Emanuel Rheinert 3:13.82 Germany Hamburg International 2019 3:22.153:00.443:18.86
555 Renan da Cunha Santos 3:14.64 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 2:57.983:10.933:35.02
556 Hudson Sakai 3:14.93 United States Hawaii 2019 3:39.542:40.473:24.78
557 Thiago Kunrath 3:15.17 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019 2:21.243:35.863:48.41
558 Sarvagya Kulshreshtha 3:15.39 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 3:29.272:19.023:57.89
559 Carlo Piccolo-Cody 3:16.76 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019 2:48.773:27.053:34.46
560 Heng Wu (吴桁) 3:18.39 China GDSY Open 2019 2:42.823:45.413:26.93
561 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 3:18.64 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 3:03.313:33.043:19.58
562 Milena Son 3:19.74 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019 3:15.343:25.353:18.52
563 Justin Choi 3:20.25 United States River Hill Spring 2019 2:45.643:28.153:46.97
564 Juan Antonio Miranda Zùñiga 3:20.30 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019 2:41.293:36.293:43.33
565 Michael Fung 3:21.12 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 3:07.763:22.633:32.96
566 Anay Shrikar 3:21.19 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019 3:14.443:23.613:25.51
567 Arttu Puttonen 3:23.08 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019 2:09.724:15.883:43.63
568 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:23.45 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 3:55.803:11.633:02.91
569 Timur Yulmukhametov 3:24.75 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019 3:01.563:36.393:36.29
570 Andy Nicholls 3:28.39 United Kingdom Franconia Fall 2019 2:37.863:28.554:18.77
571 Dominik Fürer 3:28.71 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019 3:01.604:09.743:14.80
572 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 3:31.83 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019 3:15.983:45.243:34.26
573 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3:32.42 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 4:35.672:36.493:25.10
574 Łukasz Burliga 3:35.38 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 3:03.304:35.823:07.03
575 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:35.62 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019 3:50.193:34.273:22.40
576 Marlon de V. Marques 3:36.30 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 3:54.593:36.643:17.66
577 Jan Zych 3:36.69 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 4:09.693:30.133:10.26
578 Luis Vargas 3:38.27 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019 3:25.644:16.333:12.83
579 Halber Michael Quispe Caytuiro 3:40.31 Peru Cusco Speedcubing II 2019 3:48.043:43.673:29.23
580 Linus Buck 3:40.55 Germany Munich Open 2019 3:07.303:50.744:03.61
581 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 3:41.16 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 4:37.422:29.633:56.42
582 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 3:41.50 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019 3:57.993:57.153:09.36
583 Ruslan Morozov 3:43.21 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2019 3:07.933:27.344:34.36
584 Damian Wilding 3:45.81 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 3:32.013:16.614:28.82
585 Hrithik Solanki 3:46.06 India PDPU Open 2019 3:43.963:33.454:00.77
586 Robin Geiser 3:46.32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019 4:01.563:35.123:42.27
587 Gerardo Varela 3:48.39 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019 3:41.123:22.464:21.58
588 Alex Kekkonen 3:48.41 Finland Tallinn Open 2019 3:46.863:12.114:26.25
589 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 3:49.08 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019 3:37.643:33.244:16.35
590 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3:49.78 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 3:56.413:10.634:22.29
591 Andreas Wagner 3:51.74 Austria Ljubljana Open 2019 3:12.664:21.344:01.21
592 Aaron Li 3:53.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 3:52.924:06.693:40.23
593 Jasper Lee Marbella 3:56.58 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019 4:05.323:29.604:14.81
594 Alex Walker 3:57.63 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 5:14.063:01.383:37.46
595 Spencer Anderson 3:57.83 United States Richmond Hill Summer 2019 4:12.863:29.954:10.68
596 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 3:57.90 China Weihai Open 2019 4:58.303:14.083:41.31
597 Guanqing Wang (王冠清) 3:58.51 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 3:46.493:48.184:20.85
598 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3:59.10 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019 3:39.814:15.214:02.29
599 Thorsten Gragert 4:00.11 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 4:15.934:15.343:29.05
600 Rafael de Andrade Cinoto 4:00.94 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019 4:30.733:28.974:03.13
601 Jonas Rajagopal 4:01.02 United States Quabbin Summer 2019 4:07.983:24.914:30.16
602 Charley Abcouwer 4:01.18 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 4:43.953:24.353:55.24
603 Andreas Askjem 4:01.55 Norway Kjeller Open 2019 4:03.393:53.174:08.10
604 Calvin Nielson 4:02.42 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019 4:28.124:00.363:38.78
605 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:02.45 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019 3:34.454:48.313:44.59
606 Moez Boussarsar 4:03.89 Tunisia Sfax Summer Open 2019 4:29.293:49.483:52.90
607 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 4:04.52 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 3:59.964:23.023:50.59
608 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 4:05.00 China Shandong Open 2019 4:27.383:51.723:55.89
609 Magne Njå 4:05.17 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019 3:21.853:55.244:58.42
610 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 4:07.25 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 3:39.523:18.975:23.25
611 Harris Chan 4:10.66 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 3:56.933:55.394:39.65
612 Anton Lagunov 4:11.31 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019 3:51.563:46.844:55.52
613 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 4:16.02 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 4:06.733:06.125:35.20
614 Mateo Tiul 4:17.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 5:30.672:39.464:42.07
615 Davronbek Rustamov 4:20.88 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019 4:48.063:42.194:32.40
616 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 4:20.97 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 3:03.044:01.945:57.93
617 Robin Hagner 4:22.74 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019 4:25.663:55.694:46.86
618 Jair Sosa 4:24.74 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 5:25.203:26.914:22.12
619 Raphael Riener 4:25.36 Austria Monnem City Cubing 2019 3:58.814:20.254:57.01
620 Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) 4:25.94 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 4:03.465:20.203:54.17
621 Leslie Sampson 4:28.05 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019 3:32.214:36.455:15.50
622 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:31.21 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 5:27.643:49.664:16.33
623 Donna Krueger 4:33.04 United States Peach State 2019 4:33.453:49.015:16.65
624 William Jensen 4:34.00 Sweden Blind in the Water Tower 2019 3:59.355:08.294:34.36
625 Shang Chen (陈上) 4:34.10 China Changsha Spring Open 2019 4:44.564:31.404:26.35
626 Ray Bai 4:34.63 United States River Hill Spring 2019 4:19.374:48.674:35.85
627 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4:35.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 4:12.414:03.545:31.04
628 Patrick Möhlen 4:36.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 3:52.114:06.645:50.05
629 Juho Arjanne 4:36.83 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019 3:27.124:46.585:36.80
630 Maria Timoshchenko 4:39.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019 6:26.853:18.424:12.40
631 Birk Bredland 4:40.44 Norway Swedish Championship 2019 3:58.975:56.994:05.37
632 Ryan Johnson 4:41.98 United States Albany Winter 2019 5:30.123:41.934:53.89
633 Daniel Goodman 4:48.14 United States Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019 4:15.144:37.575:31.71
634 Kaiky Brito dos Santos 4:48.67 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 4:08.715:13.075:04.23
635 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 4:49.81 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 6:13.253:57.654:18.53
636 Mattes Mrzik 4:49.84 Germany Danish Open 2019 5:49.284:45.903:54.35
637 Turcanu Vlad 4:50.78 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019 4:59.314:28.995:04.05
638 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 4:52.38 Japan Yono Summer 2019 4:21.955:01.955:13.23
639 Vitor Oliveira da Silva 4:54.67 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 5:15.093:53.975:34.95
640 Gabriel Sungcad 4:55.48 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 5:34.694:17.314:54.45
641 Swami Srinivasan 4:55.76 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019 5:07.205:02.034:38.06
642 Evgeniy Mazhara 5:04.92 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 4:47.905:46.824:40.05
643 Shane David 5:07.15 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 5:14.985:15.234:51.24
644 Ethan Pride 5:13.05 Australia Solving in Sale 2019 6:22.864:03.785:12.51
645 Mathieu Hudon 5:14.29 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019 5:20.164:28.995:53.73
646 Austin Jensen 5:16.50 Canada I Hope It's Solved Edmonton 2019 5:30.054:42.355:37.11
647 Jared Balassaitis 5:19.30 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019 4:18.446:31.375:08.10
648 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 5:20.40 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 4:15.524:28.787:16.91
649 Lindsay Hans 5:23.73 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019 5:13.875:58.464:58.86
650 Johnathan Wheeldon 5:25.13 United States Derby City Open 2019 4:42.505:38.365:54.54
651 Omar Eduardo Reyes Arana 5:27.52 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 4:23.995:15.206:43.38
652 Egdar Castillo 5:32.90 Panama Cubing Heredia 2019 5:18.924:44.686:35.10
653 Guilherme Serra Camargo Gomes 5:34.10 Brazil Cubo Uai Belo Horizonte Open 2019 4:23.035:15.907:03.37
654 Jacob Grahame 5:34.90 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019 4:58.544:53.016:53.16
655 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 5:51.82 Japan Ayase 2019 5:06.305:37.396:51.78
656 Ilya Tsiareshka 5:53.04 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019 4:53.868:09.324:35.95
657 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 5:56.77 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019 7:03.506:16.004:30.81
658 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 6:23.50 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 6:49.296:05.156:16.05
659 Caleb Hoover 6:25.46 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019 6:05.945:57.897:12.55
660 Dima Alexandru 6:32.02 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019 6:01.716:11.637:22.73
661 José Edilson Lima Martins 6:40.61 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019 7:52.006:17.945:51.89
662 Louis Sarthou 6:44.97 France Speedcub'Eirb Open 2019 9:06.366:02.245:06.30
663 LianCheng Guo 7:00.17 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 6:48.605:01.129:10.79
664 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 7:05.42 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019 5:17.658:41.637:16.97
665 Mihai Căpăţinescu 7:09.06 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019 8:10.845:13.618:02.72