Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.06 China Wuhan Open 2021
2 Tymon Kolasiński 4.11 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
3 Lukas Shelley 4.42 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
4 Feliks Zemdegs 4.65 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
5 Matty Hiroto Inaba 4.76 United States BCCC A 2021
6 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 4.86 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
7 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 4.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
8 Max Siauw 5.08 United States BCCC A 2021
9 Alexander Bashutkin 5.16 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
10 Luke Garrett 5.20 United States Florida Returns 2021
11 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.23 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
12 Patrick Ponce 5.26 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
13 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.27 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
14 Herman Westerlund Kalland 5.38 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
15 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
16 Dylan Miller 5.42 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
17 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.43 China Guilin Open 2021
18 Andrey Che 5.44 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
19 Sebastian Weyer 5.48 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
20 Juliette Sébastien 5.52 France Vilnius Open 2021
20 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.52 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
20 Philipp Weyer 5.52 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
23 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.54 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
24 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
25 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 5.56 Norway Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
26 Chris Mills 5.58 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
27 Ben Kirby 5.59 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
28 János Bereczki 5.67 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
29 Kevin Gerhardt 5.68 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
30 Kyle Santucci 5.70 Canada BCCC A 2021
31 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
31 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.71 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
33 Sameer Aggarwal 5.72 United States BCCC B 2021
34 Nicolás Sánchez 5.80 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
35 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.81 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
36 Andy Gong 5.83 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
37 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.86 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
38 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.90 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
39 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.91 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
40 Mikhail Tokarev 5.93 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
40 Richard Delacoste 5.93 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
42 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 5.96 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
43 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.97 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
44 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.98 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
44 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 5.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
46 Daniel Gutierrez 6.01 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
47 Aaron Huynh 6.02 United States Oklahoma Fall AM 2021
48 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.03 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
49 Michał Rzewuski 6.04 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
49 Riley Dexter 6.04 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
51 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.05 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
52 Brian Johnson 6.07 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
52 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.07 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
52 Valerio Locatelli 6.07 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
55 Adam Jagła 6.08 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
55 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 6.08 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
57 Eli Parker 6.10 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
57 Wojciech Barciaga 6.10 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
59 Jode Brewster 6.11 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
60 Alexander Tosting 6.12 Sweden Norrkubing 2021
61 Haluk Ulkusal 6.13 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
62 Adam Chodyniecki 6.16 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
62 Łukasz Burliga 6.16 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
62 Mateusz Szulik 6.16 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
65 Parker Trager 6.17 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
66 Jie Wang (王杰) 6.18 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
66 Luigi Soriano 6.18 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
66 Phillip Lewicki 6.18 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
69 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.20 China Wuhan Open 2021
70 Diego Alfonso 6.21 France Montpellier Open 2021
71 Jerry Yao 6.22 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
71 Karol Zakrzewski 6.22 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
73 Sora Sato 6.23 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
73 Tommy Cherry 6.23 United States Florida Returns 2021
75 Ciarán Beahan 6.25 Ireland Danish Championship 2021
75 Zayn Khanani 6.25 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
77 Ryan Pilat 6.26 United States Oklahoma Fall AM 2021
78 Dwyane Ramos 6.27 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
79 Alexandre Carlier 6.28 France Montpellier Open 2021
79 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 6.28 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
81 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
82 Adam Łyskawa 6.32 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
83 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
83 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.34 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
85 Federico De Paoli 6.35 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
85 Jasper Murray 6.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
85 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.35 China Kunshan Morning 2021
88 Ilya Nazarov 6.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
89 Carter Kucala 6.39 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
90 Bryan Eng 6.40 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
90 Simon Geertsema 6.40 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
90 Zachary Ochs 6.40 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
93 Blake Thompson 6.41 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
94 Tanish Dhiman 6.42 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
95 Anatole Volongo 6.44 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
95 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 6.44 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
97 David Epstein 6.45 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
98 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 6.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
99 Lucas O'Connell 6.48 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
99 Michele Cavezza 6.48 Canada BCCC A 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.