Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 4.73 Australia POPS Open 2016
2 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
3 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
4 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
5 Keaton Ellis 5.09 United States River Hill Fall 2015
6 Mats Valk 5.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
7 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
8 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
9 Lucas Etter 5.29 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
10 Feliks Zemdegs 5.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
11 Feliks Zemdegs 5.34 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
12 Collin Burns 5.38 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
13 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
14 Alexandre Carlier 5.40 France Nancy Open 2016
15 Feliks Zemdegs 5.42 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
16 Drew Brads 5.50 United States Princeton Fall 2016
17 Mats Valk 5.55 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
18 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.58 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
18 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
20 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
21 Feliks Zemdegs 5.61 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
22 Philipp Weyer 5.62 Germany Sébra Open 2016
22 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.62 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
24 Patrick Ponce 5.63 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
25 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
26 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
26 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
26 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
29 Mats Valk 5.68 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
30 Feliks Zemdegs 5.69 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
31 Alexandre Carlier 5.72 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
31 Bill Wang 5.72 Canada Canadian Open 2015
31 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
31 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
35 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
36 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
36 Kevin Costello III 5.75 United States Lexington Summer 2016
38 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia POPS Open 2016
39 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
39 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia China Championship 2015
41 Bill Wang 5.78 Canada Michigan 2016
41 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
43 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Niddrie 2014
43 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.81 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
43 Michał Pleskowicz 5.81 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
46 Lucas Etter 5.82 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
47 Bill Wang 5.84 Canada Skillcon 2016
47 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
47 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia POPS Open 2016
47 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
51 Lucas Etter 5.85 United States Michigan 2015
52 Feliks Zemdegs 5.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
52 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
54 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.88 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
54 Feliks Zemdegs 5.88 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
54 Feliks Zemdegs 5.88 Australia WLS Lato 2016
57 Kevin Hays 5.89 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
58 Lucas Etter 5.90 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
58 Patrick Ponce 5.90 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
60 Feliks Zemdegs 5.91 Australia Cape Town 2014
60 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
60 Jayden McNeill 5.91 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
60 Leon Schmidtchen 5.91 Germany Zurich Open 2016
64 Patrick Ponce 5.92 United States Liberty Science 2015
65 Collin Burns 5.93 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
65 Keaton Ellis 5.93 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
65 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.93 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
68 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.94 China Yangzhou Open 2016
69 Kevin Gerhardt 5.95 Germany Munich Open 2016
70 Alexander Lau 5.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
70 David Ludwig 5.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
70 Feliks Zemdegs 5.96 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
73 Drew Brads 5.97 United States US Nationals 2014
73 Kevin Costello III 5.97 United States Princeton Fall 2016
73 Lucas Etter 5.97 United States Summit City Open 2015
73 Michał Pleskowicz 5.97 Poland Nancy Open 2015
77 Kevin Costello III 5.98 United States Quabbin Open 2016
78 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.99 Japan Asian Championship 2016
78 Feliks Zemdegs 5.99 Australia WLS Lato 2016
78 Kevin Costello III 5.99 United States Lexington Spring 2015
81 Philipp Weyer 6.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
82 Mats Valk 6.01 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
83 Feliks Zemdegs 6.02 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
83 Mats Valk 6.02 Netherlands DYC Rubik Open 2015
85 Antoine Cantin 6.03 Canada National Capital Region 2016
86 Drew Brads 6.04 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
86 Feliks Zemdegs 6.04 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
88 Feliks Zemdegs 6.05 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
88 Keaton Ellis 6.05 United States ODU Big Blue Open 2015
88 Max Park 6.05 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
91 Feliks Zemdegs 6.06 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
91 Michał Halczuk 6.06 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
91 Philipp Weyer 6.06 Germany German Nationals 2016
91 Staš Zupanc 6.06 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
95 Michał Pleskowicz 6.07 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
96 Drew Brads 6.08 United States US Nationals 2016
96 Feliks Zemdegs 6.08 Australia Cape Town 2014
96 Michał Pleskowicz 6.08 Poland Nancy Open 2015
99 Feliks Zemdegs 6.09 Australia Cape Town 2014
99 Feliks Zemdegs 6.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
99 Feliks Zemdegs 6.09 Australia WLS Lato 2016
99 Morten Arborg 6.09 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
99 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.09 Japan United States National Championships 2012
104 Feliks Zemdegs 6.10 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
104 Lucas Etter 6.10 United States Princeton Fall 2016
104 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.10 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
107 Feliks Zemdegs 6.11 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
107 Feliks Zemdegs 6.11 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
107 Feliks Zemdegs 6.11 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
107 Michał Pleskowicz 6.11 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
107 Sebastian Weyer 6.11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
107 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.11 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
107 Tommy Kiprillis 6.11 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
114 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.13 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
114 Feliks Zemdegs 6.13 Australia US Nationals 2014
114 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.13 China Guangdong Open 2014
117 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.14 Germany Edinburgh Spring 2015
117 Drew Brads 6.14 United States Shaker Fall 2016
117 Jayden McNeill 6.14 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
117 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.14 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
121 Alex Johnson 6.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
121 Andrew Ricci 6.15 United States United States National Championships 2012
121 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.15 Thailand Bangkok 2012
121 Feliks Zemdegs 6.15 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
121 Mats Valk 6.15 Netherlands Johannesburg 2014
121 Max Park 6.15 United States Skillcon 2016
121 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.15 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
128 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.16 Russia SPB Championship 2016
128 Feliks Zemdegs 6.16 Australia US Nationals 2014
128 Michał Pleskowicz 6.16 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
128 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.16 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
132 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.17 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
133 Feliks Zemdegs 6.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
133 Feliks Zemdegs 6.18 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
135 Feliks Zemdegs 6.19 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
135 Max Park 6.19 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
135 Philipp Weyer 6.19 Germany Munich Open 2016
138 Feliks Zemdegs 6.20 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
138 Lucas Etter 6.20 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
138 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.20 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
141 Bill Wang 6.21 Canada US Nationals 2016
141 Blake Thompson 6.21 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
141 Feliks Zemdegs 6.21 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
141 Lucas Etter 6.21 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
141 Sebastian Weyer 6.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
141 Tanzer Balimtas 6.21 United States River Hill Fall 2015
147 Feliks Zemdegs 6.22 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
147 Feliks Zemdegs 6.22 Australia Cupcake Cubing 2013
147 Patrick Ponce 6.22 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
147 Philipp Weyer 6.22 Germany PSKubing 2016
147 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.22 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
152 Feliks Zemdegs 6.23 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
152 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
152 Mats Valk 6.23 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
155 Collin Burns 6.24 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
155 Feliks Zemdegs 6.24 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
157 Feliks Zemdegs 6.25 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
157 Feliks Zemdegs 6.25 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
157 Mats Valk 6.25 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
157 Mitchell Lane 6.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
161 Bill Wang 6.26 Canada Skillcon 2016
161 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.26 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
161 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.26 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
161 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.26 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
165 Feliks Zemdegs 6.27 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
165 Feliks Zemdegs 6.27 Australia Niddrie 2014
165 Kirt Protacio 6.27 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
165 Lucas Etter 6.27 United States Indiana 2015
165 Mats Valk 6.27 Netherlands Dutch Open 2012
170 Andrew Ricci 6.28 United States New Hampshire Open 2016
170 Feliks Zemdegs 6.28 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
170 Patrick Ponce 6.28 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
173 Collin Burns 6.29 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
173 Lucas Etter 6.29 United States Princeton Fall 2016
175 Feliks Zemdegs 6.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
175 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.30 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
175 Jayden McNeill 6.30 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
178 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.31 Germany Zurich Open 2016
178 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.31 Russia SPB Winter 2016
178 Feliks Zemdegs 6.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
178 Feliks Zemdegs 6.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
178 Feliks Zemdegs 6.31 Australia US Nationals 2014
178 Mats Valk 6.31 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
184 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.32 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
184 Drew Brads 6.32 United States Princeton Fall 2016
184 Patrick Ponce 6.32 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
184 Paul Mahvi 6.32 United States US Nationals 2015
184 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.32 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
189 Collin Burns 6.33 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
189 Feliks Zemdegs 6.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
189 Feliks Zemdegs 6.33 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
189 Jonathan Hamstad 6.33 Norway Kjeller Open 2015
189 Lucas Etter 6.33 United States Indiana 2014
189 Mats Valk 6.33 Netherlands China Championship 2015
189 Patrick Ponce 6.33 United States Princeton Fall 2016
189 Sebastian Weyer 6.33 Germany German Nationals 2016
189 Staš Zupanc 6.33 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
198 Alexander Lau 6.34 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
198 Bill Wang 6.34 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
198 Feliks Zemdegs 6.34 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
201 Jonah Crosby 6.35 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
201 Michał Pleskowicz 6.35 Poland Italian Championship 2016
201 Patrick Ponce 6.35 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
201 Rami Sbahi 6.35 United States Michigan 2016
201 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.35 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
206 Collin Burns 6.36 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
206 Drew Brads 6.36 United States Dayton Spring 2016
206 Feliks Zemdegs 6.36 Australia Cape Town 2014
206 Jakub Kipa 6.36 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
206 Lucas Etter 6.36 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
211 Alex Johnson 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
211 Alexandre Carlier 6.37 France FLIP Open 2015
211 Kennan LeJeune 6.37 United States Cubetcha 2016
211 Riley Woo 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
215 Antoine Cantin 6.38 Canada China Championship 2015
215 Antoine Cantin 6.38 Canada Michigan 2016
215 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.38 Spain Arnold Open 2016
215 Feliks Zemdegs 6.38 Australia China Championship 2015
215 Feliks Zemdegs 6.38 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
215 Lucas Etter 6.38 United States Michigan 2015
215 Morten Arborg 6.38 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
215 Nathan Soria 6.38 United States Nisei Week 2016
215 Patrick Ponce 6.38 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
224 Feliks Zemdegs 6.39 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
224 Feliks Zemdegs 6.39 Australia US Nationals 2014
224 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.39 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
224 Lucas Etter 6.39 United States US Nationals 2016
224 Sebastian Weyer 6.39 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
229 Andrew Ricci 6.40 United States Sharon Winter 2016
229 Bill Wang 6.40 Canada US Nationals 2016
229 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
229 Feliks Zemdegs 6.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
229 Feliks Zemdegs 6.40 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
229 Kevin Gerhardt 6.40 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
229 Max Park 6.40 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
229 Phillip Lewicki 6.40 United States Shaker Fall 2016
229 Sebastian Weyer 6.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
238 Antoine Cantin 6.41 Canada National Capital Region 2016
238 Feliks Zemdegs 6.41 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
238 Jakub Kipa 6.41 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
238 Louis Cormier 6.41 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
238 Mats Valk 6.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
238 Mats Valk 6.41 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
238 Michał Pleskowicz 6.41 Poland Nancy Open 2015
238 Michał Pleskowicz 6.41 Poland SwissScience Open 2015
238 Sebastian Weyer 6.41 Germany German Open 2015
247 Alexandre Carlier 6.42 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
247 Anthony Brooks 6.42 United States Oklahoma Open 2014
247 Collin Burns 6.42 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
247 Dylan Miller 6.42 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
247 Feliks Zemdegs 6.42 Australia Live Your Dream 2016
247 Feliks Zemdegs 6.42 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
247 Lucas Etter 6.42 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
247 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 Poland Cube Factory 2013
247 Rami Sbahi 6.42 United States Duke Summer 2016
247 Victor Chenu 6.42 France Nancy Open 2016
257 Andrew Ricci 6.43 United States Sharon Winter 2016
257 Antonie Paterakis 6.43 Greece King's Open 2016
257 Collin Burns 6.43 United States US Nationals 2016
257 Drew Brads 6.43 United States Shaker Heights 2016
257 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.43 China Nanchang Open 2016
257 Mats Valk 6.43 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
257 Max Park 6.43 United States US Nationals 2016
257 Michał Pleskowicz 6.43 Poland Cité des Jeux 2016
257 Phillip Lewicki 6.43 United States Michigan 2016
257 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.43 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
267 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.44 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
267 Kevin Costello III 6.44 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
267 Mats Valk 6.44 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
267 Philipp Weyer 6.44 Germany Velbert Open 2015
267 Przemysław Kaleta 6.44 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
267 Riley Woo 6.44 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
267 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.44 Japan UT Open 2015
267 Vijay Kishore 6.44 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
267 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44 China China Championship 2015
276 Daniel Wallin 6.45 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
276 Feliks Zemdegs 6.45 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
276 Feliks Zemdegs 6.45 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
276 Jakub Kipa 6.45 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
276 Lucas Etter 6.45 United States Princeton Fall 2016
276 Mats Valk 6.45 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
282 Collin Burns 6.46 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
282 Feliks Zemdegs 6.46 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
282 Feliks Zemdegs 6.46 Australia POPS Open 2016
282 Jabari Nuruddin 6.46 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
282 Mats Valk 6.46 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
282 Sebastian Weyer 6.46 Germany German Nationals 2016
288 Alexander Lau 6.47 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
288 Alexander Lau 6.47 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
288 Bill Wang 6.47 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
288 Collin Burns 6.47 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
288 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
288 Feliks Zemdegs 6.47 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
288 Jayden McNeill 6.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
288 Lucas Etter 6.47 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
288 Philipp Weyer 6.47 Germany Cubelonia 2016
297 Alexandre Carlier 6.48 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
297 Bill Wang 6.48 Canada US Nationals 2016
297 Feliks Zemdegs 6.48 Australia China Championship 2015
297 Jure Gregorc 6.48 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
297 Lucas Etter 6.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
297 Philipp Weyer 6.48 Germany German Nationals 2016
297 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
304 Bence Barát 6.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
304 Collin Burns 6.49 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
304 Feliks Zemdegs 6.49 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
304 John Brechon 6.49 United States US Nationals 2016
304 Michał Marszałek 6.49 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
309 Andrew Ricci 6.50 United States Lexington Fall 2015
309 Antoine Cantin 6.50 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
309 Feliks Zemdegs 6.50 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
309 Feliks Zemdegs 6.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
309 Jonathan Hamstad 6.50 Norway Kjeller Open 2014
309 Kevin Costello III 6.50 United States Quabbin Open 2016
309 Kevin Gerhardt 6.50 Germany PSKubing 2016
309 Max Park 6.50 United States Skillcon 2016
309 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 6.50 Thailand Bangkok 2012
309 Patrick Ponce 6.50 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
309 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.50 Philippines Berkeley Spring 2015
309 Rowe Hessler 6.50 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
309 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
322 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2016
322 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.51 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
322 Eric Limeback 6.51 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
322 Lucas Etter 6.51 United States Dayton Spring 2016
322 Mats Valk 6.51 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2014
322 Michał Pleskowicz 6.51 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
322 Phillip Lewicki 6.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
329 Bennet Wichmann 6.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
329 Blake Thompson 6.52 United States Shaker Fall 2016
329 Hunor Bózsing 6.52 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
329 Lucas Etter 6.52 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
329 Mats Valk 6.52 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
329 Mats Valk 6.52 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
329 Max Park 6.52 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
329 Max Park 6.52 United States Newport Fall 2016
329 Nathan Soria 6.52 United States Caltech Winter 2016
329 Patrick Ponce 6.52 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
329 Patrick Ponce 6.52 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
329 Phillip Lewicki 6.52 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
329 Rowe Hessler 6.52 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
329 Rowe Hessler 6.52 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
343 Blake Thompson 6.53 United States Michigan 2016
343 Feliks Zemdegs 6.53 Australia China Championship 2015
343 Feliks Zemdegs 6.53 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
343 Feliks Zemdegs 6.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2012
343 Feliks Zemdegs 6.53 Australia Niddrie 2014
343 Mats Valk 6.53 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
343 Michał Pleskowicz 6.53 Poland Nancy Open 2015
343 Michał Pleskowicz 6.53 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
343 Sebastian Weyer 6.53 Germany Munich Open 2016
343 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.53 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
343 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.53 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
354 Alexandre Carlier 6.54 France Opal Open 2016
354 Antoine Cantin 6.54 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
354 Feliks Zemdegs 6.54 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
354 Feliks Zemdegs 6.54 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
354 Feliks Zemdegs 6.54 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
354 Jakub Kipa 6.54 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
354 Lucas Etter 6.54 United States Indiana 2016
354 Mats Valk 6.54 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
354 Patrick Ponce 6.54 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
354 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.54 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
354 Ty Marshall 6.54 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
365 Anthony Brooks 6.55 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
365 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
365 Feliks Zemdegs 6.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
365 Feliks Zemdegs 6.55 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
365 Kennan LeJeune 6.55 United States US Nationals 2015
365 Kevin Costello III 6.55 United States US Nationals 2014
365 Lucas Etter 6.55 United States Indiana 2014
365 Mats Valk 6.55 Netherlands Cape Town 2014
365 Mats Valk 6.55 Netherlands DYC Rubik Open 2015
365 Mats Valk 6.55 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
365 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
365 Patrick Ponce 6.55 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
365 Patrick Ponce 6.55 United States US Nationals 2016
365 Philipp Weyer 6.55 Germany PSKubing 2016
365 Tanzer Balimtas 6.55 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
380 Drew Brads 6.56 United States Dayton Spring 2016
380 Feliks Zemdegs 6.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
380 Feliks Zemdegs 6.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
380 Feliks Zemdegs 6.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
380 Feliks Zemdegs 6.56 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
380 Kesava Kirupa 6.56 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
380 Michał Pleskowicz 6.56 Poland Italian Championship 2016
380 Phillip Lewicki 6.56 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
380 Sebastian Weyer 6.56 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
380 Sebastian Weyer 6.56 Germany Munich Open 2016
380 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
391 Alexander Lau 6.57 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
391 Alexander Lau 6.57 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
391 Andy Denney 6.57 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
391 Antonie Paterakis 6.57 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
391 Drew Brads 6.57 United States US Nationals 2016
391 Rami Sbahi 6.57 United States Michigan 2016
397 Alexander Lau 6.58 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
397 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.58 Germany German Open 2014
397 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.58 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
397 Feliks Zemdegs 6.58 Australia WLS Lato 2016
397 Lucas Etter 6.58 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
397 Mats Valk 6.58 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
397 Philipp Weyer 6.58 Germany Velbert Open 2015
397 Philipp Weyer 6.58 Germany Velbert Open 2015
397 Sebastian Weyer 6.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
397 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.58 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
397 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.58 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
408 Alex Johnson 6.59 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
408 Alexandre Carlier 6.59 France French Championship 2016
408 Feliks Zemdegs 6.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
408 Feliks Zemdegs 6.59 Australia Johannesburg 2014
408 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
408 Mats Valk 6.59 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
408 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.59 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
415 Morten Arborg 6.60 Norway UiO Open 2016
415 Oliver Jenks 6.60 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
417 Anthony Brooks 6.61 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
417 Collin Burns 6.61 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
417 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.61 Germany Welcome To Cambridge 2014
417 Feliks Zemdegs 6.61 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
417 Feliks Zemdegs 6.61 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
417 Gavin Wills 6.61 United States Nisei Week 2016
417 Jakub Kipa 6.61 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
417 Mats Valk 6.61 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
417 Max Park 6.61 United States Skillcon 2016
417 Philipp Weyer 6.61 Germany German Nationals 2015
417 Philipp Weyer 6.61 Germany PSKubing 2016
417 Tommy Kiprillis 6.61 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
417 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.61 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
417 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.61 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
431 Collin Burns 6.62 United States Cube4Cam 2016
431 Isaac Langer 6.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
431 Kevin Costello III 6.62 United States Williams Winter 2015
431 Mats Valk 6.62 Netherlands China Championship 2015
431 Mats Valk 6.62 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
431 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.62 Taiwan All is Well 2016
437 Alexandre Carlier 6.63 France Nancy Open 2016
437 Antoine Cantin 6.63 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
437 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.63 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
437 Feliks Zemdegs 6.63 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
437 Feliks Zemdegs 6.63 Australia Johannesburg 2014
437 Lucas Etter 6.63 United States River Hill Fall 2015
437 Max Park 6.63 United States Newport Spring 2016
437 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.63 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
437 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.63 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
446 Antoine Cantin 6.64 Canada US Nationals 2016
446 Daniel Wannamaker 6.64 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
446 Feliks Zemdegs 6.64 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
446 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.64 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
446 Max Park 6.64 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
446 Nicola Barbaro 6.64 Italy Small CubingItaly 2015
446 Patrick Ponce 6.64 United States Princeton Fall 2016
446 Philipp Weyer 6.64 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
446 Rituraj Sohoni 6.64 India Japan Open 2016
446 Wojciech Knott 6.64 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
456 Bill Wang 6.65 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
456 Breandan Vallance 6.65 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
456 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
456 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia Johannesburg 2014
456 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
456 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia Live Your Dream 2016
456 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
456 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
456 Jayden McNeill 6.65 Australia Adelaide Summer 2016
456 Kirt Protacio 6.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
456 Lucas Etter 6.65 United States Dayton Spring 2016
456 Mats Valk 6.65 Netherlands China Championship 2015
456 Philipp Weyer 6.65 Germany PSKubing 2016
469 Bill Wang 6.66 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
469 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.66 Russia SPB Winter 2016
469 Feliks Zemdegs 6.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
469 Feliks Zemdegs 6.66 Australia POPS Open 2016
469 Feliks Zemdegs 6.66 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
469 Luke Griesser 6.66 United States Summit City Open 2016
469 Mats Valk 6.66 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
469 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.66 United States Princeton Fall 2016
477 Feliks Zemdegs 6.67 Australia Live Your Dream 2016
477 Phillip Lewicki 6.67 United States US Nationals 2016
477 Rowe Hessler 6.67 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
480 Alexander Lau 6.68 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
480 Blake Thompson 6.68 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
480 Collin Burns 6.68 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
480 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.68 Germany German Nationals 2014
480 Drew Brads 6.68 United States Shaker Heights 2016
480 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 6.68 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
480 Keaton Ellis 6.68 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
480 Mats Valk 6.68 Netherlands TCG & Friends 2015
480 Morten Arborg 6.68 Norway Oslo Fall 2015
480 Pavan Ravindra 6.68 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
480 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.68 Japan Kansai Open 2015
480 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 6.68 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
492 Feliks Zemdegs 6.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
492 Feliks Zemdegs 6.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
492 Feliks Zemdegs 6.69 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
492 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.69 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
492 Kirt Protacio 6.69 Australia Brisbane Spring 2015
492 Mats Valk 6.69 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
492 Mats Valk 6.69 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
492 Sebastian Weyer 6.69 Germany German Nationals 2016
492 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
492 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.69 China Asian Championship 2016
502 Alexander Lau 6.70 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
502 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
502 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.70 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
502 Keaton Ellis 6.70 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
502 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.70 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
502 Max Park 6.70 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
502 Michał Pleskowicz 6.70 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
502 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.70 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
510 Alexandre Carlier 6.71 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
510 Breandan Vallance 6.71 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
510 Feliks Zemdegs 6.71 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
510 Feliks Zemdegs 6.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
510 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.71 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
510 Keaton Ellis 6.71 United States South East Texas Open 2016
510 Mats Valk 6.71 Netherlands DYC Rubik Open 2015
510 Max Park 6.71 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
510 Michał Pleskowicz 6.71 Poland Milan Slam Open 2016
510 Philipp Weyer 6.71 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
510 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.71 Republic of Korea Korean Christmas Cup 2014
521 Bill Wang 6.72 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
521 Bill Wang 6.72 Canada US Nationals 2016
521 Collin Burns 6.72 United States JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
521 Collin Burns 6.72 United States River Hill Summer 2014
521 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
521 Drew Brads 6.72 United States US Nationals 2016
521 Feliks Zemdegs 6.72 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
521 Feliks Zemdegs 6.72 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
521 Feliks Zemdegs 6.72 Australia Niddrie 2014
521 Feliks Zemdegs 6.72 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
521 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.72 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
521 Jules Desjardin 6.72 France French Championship 2016
521 Kevin Costello III 6.72 United States Quabbin Open 2016
521 Lucas Etter 6.72 United States Indiana 2014
521 Mats Valk 6.72 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
521 Philipp Weyer 6.72 Germany German Nationals 2016
521 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.72 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
538 Alexander Lau 6.73 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
538 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.73 Germany August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
538 Kevin Gerhardt 6.73 Germany Munich Open 2016
538 Lucas Etter 6.73 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
538 Mats Valk 6.73 Netherlands King's Open 2016
538 Mats Valk 6.73 Netherlands TCG & Friends 2015
544 Bennet Wichmann 6.74 Germany Cuthberts Open 2015
544 Collin Burns 6.74 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
544 Feliks Zemdegs 6.74 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
544 Jayden McNeill 6.74 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
544 Lucas Etter 6.74 United States Summit City Open 2015
544 Mats Valk 6.74 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
544 Mats Valk 6.74 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
544 Michał Pleskowicz 6.74 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
544 Patrick Ponce 6.74 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
544 Valentin Hoffmann 6.74 France French Championship 2016
554 Alexandre Carlier 6.75 France French Championship 2016
554 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.75 Japan Japan Open 2015
554 Erik Akkersdijk 6.75 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
554 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
554 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
554 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
554 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
554 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia Niddrie 2014
554 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia US Nationals 2014
554 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
554 Philipp Weyer 6.75 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
554 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.75 Taiwan All is Well 2016
566 Antoine Cantin 6.76 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
566 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.76 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
566 Blake Thompson 6.76 United States Dayton Spring 2016
566 Daniel Karnaukh 6.76 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
566 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.76 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
566 Feliks Zemdegs 6.76 Australia China Championship 2015
566 Jakub Kipa 6.76 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
566 Keaton Ellis 6.76 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
566 Lucas Etter 6.76 United States Dayton Spring 2016
566 Lucas Etter 6.76 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
566 Lucas Etter 6.76 United States Princeton Fall 2016
566 Patrick Ponce 6.76 United States Princeton Winter 2016
566 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.76 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
579 Andrew Ricci 6.77 United States Weston Spring 2016
579 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
579 Collin Burns 6.77 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
579 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.77 Germany Nottingham Summer 2014
579 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.77 Germany Swiss Nationals 2016
579 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.77 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
579 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
579 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
579 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
579 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
579 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
579 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
579 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
579 Jakub Kipa 6.77 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
579 Lucas Etter 6.77 United States Michigan 2015
579 Mats Valk 6.77 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
579 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
579 Ramón Dersch 6.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
579 Rituraj Sohoni 6.77 India Tachikawa Open 2016
579 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.77 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
579 Staš Zupanc 6.77 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
600 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.78 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
600 Feliks Zemdegs 6.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
600 Feliks Zemdegs 6.78 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
600 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.78 Poland Polish Championship 2016
600 Jayden McNeill 6.78 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
600 Kevin Costello III 6.78 United States Lexington Spring 2014
600 Lucas Etter 6.78 United States Princeton Fall 2016
600 Mats Valk 6.78 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
600 Mats Valk 6.78 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
600 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 6.78 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
600 Patrick Ponce 6.78 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
600 Sebastian Weyer 6.78 Germany German Nationals 2016
600 Sebastian Weyer 6.78 Germany PSKubing 2016
613 Alexander Lau 6.79 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
613 Antoine Cantin 6.79 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
613 Bill Wang 6.79 Canada Skillcon 2016
613 Daniel Karnaukh 6.79 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
613 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.79 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
613 Dylan Miller 6.79 United States Dallas Spring 2016
613 Eric Limeback 6.79 Canada US Nationals 2015
613 Feliks Zemdegs 6.79 Australia WLS Lato 2016
613 Jayden McNeill 6.79 Australia US Nationals 2016
613 Martin Brath 6.79 Germany Sébra Open 2016
613 Max Park 6.79 United States US Nationals 2016
613 Paolo Moriello 6.79 Italy Italian Championship 2016
613 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.79 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
613 Staš Zupanc 6.79 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
627 Andrew Ricci 6.80 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
627 Bill Wang 6.80 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2014
627 Drew Brads 6.80 United States US Nationals 2015
627 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
627 Justin Mallari 6.80 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
627 Kevin Hays 6.80 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
627 Lucas Etter 6.80 United States US Nationals 2014
627 Lucas Etter 6.80 United States US Nationals 2016
627 Lucas Etter 6.80 United States US Nationals 2016
627 Mats Valk 6.80 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
627 Sebastian Weyer 6.80 Germany Munich Open 2016
638 Alexander Lau 6.81 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
638 Blake Thompson 6.81 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
638 Collin Burns 6.81 United States US Nationals 2016
638 Feliks Zemdegs 6.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
638 Feliks Zemdegs 6.81 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
638 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.81 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
638 Mats Valk 6.81 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
638 Michał Pleskowicz 6.81 Poland Italian Championship 2016
638 Morten Arborg 6.81 Norway Inspiria Cube Day 2014
638 Patrick Ponce 6.81 United States Princeton Fall 2016
638 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.81 Japan Kansai Open 2015
638 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.81 Republic of Korea Korean Christmas Cup 2014
650 Alexander Lau 6.82 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
650 Antoine Cantin 6.82 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
650 Bence Barát 6.82 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
650 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.82 Spain Murcia 2016
650 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.82 Spain Arnold Open 2016
650 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.82 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
650 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.82 China TKK Open 2016
650 Keaton Ellis 6.82 United States Cube4Cam 2016
650 Keaton Ellis 6.82 United States Cube4Cam 2016
650 Kirill Mamonov 6.82 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
650 Lucas Etter 6.82 United States Michigan 2014
650 Mats Valk 6.82 Netherlands TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
650 Pedro Roque 6.82 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
650 Przemysław Kaleta 6.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
650 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.82 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
665 Alexander Lau 6.83 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
665 Alexander Lau 6.83 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
665 Alexandre Carlier 6.83 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
665 Antoine Cantin 6.83 Canada National Capital Region 2016
665 Antonie Paterakis 6.83 Greece Dutch Nationals 2016
665 Bill Wang 6.83 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
665 Christopher Olson 6.83 United States Cubetcha 2016
665 Collin Burns 6.83 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
665 Edward Lin 6.83 United States Lexington Fall 2015
665 Feliks Zemdegs 6.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
665 Feliks Zemdegs 6.83 Australia POPS Open 2016
665 Jure Gregorc 6.83 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
665 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.83 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
665 Keaton Ellis 6.83 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
665 Lucas Etter 6.83 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
665 Lucas Etter 6.83 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
665 Mats Valk 6.83 Netherlands TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
665 Michał Rzewuski 6.83 Poland Polish Championship 2016
665 Philipp Weyer 6.83 Germany German Nationals 2016
665 Phillip Lewicki 6.83 United States MCC Gamma 2015
665 Phillip Lewicki 6.83 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
665 Sebastian Weyer 6.83 Germany Munich Open 2014
687 Andrew Ricci 6.84 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
687 Andrew Ricci 6.84 United States Sharon Summer 2016
687 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.84 Japan Kawasaki Open 2012
687 Bill Wang 6.84 Canada Michigan 2016
687 Christopher Olson 6.84 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
687 Christopher Olson 6.84 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
687 Collin Burns 6.84 United States Cube4Cam 2016
687 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.84 Germany Berlin Open 2012
687 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.84 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
687 Feliks Zemdegs 6.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
687 Feliks Zemdegs 6.84 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
687 Feliks Zemdegs 6.84 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
687 Feliks Zemdegs 6.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
687 Hunor Bózsing 6.84 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
687 Mats Valk 6.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
687 Mats Valk 6.84 Netherlands DYC Rubik Open 2015
687 Mats Valk 6.84 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
687 Max Park 6.84 United States Newport Fall 2016
687 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 6.84 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
687 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 6.84 Thailand Shanghai Port Open 2011
687 Pedro Roque 6.84 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
687 Philipp Weyer 6.84 Germany Cubelonia 2016
687 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.84 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
687 Sebastian Weyer 6.84 Germany Velbert Open 2015
687 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
687 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.84 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
687 Zachary Chan 6.84 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
714 Alexander Lau 6.85 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
714 Andrew Ricci 6.85 United States Lexington Fall 2015
714 Andy Smith 6.85 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
714 Brandon Huang 6.85 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
714 Collin Burns 6.85 United States Princeton Winter 2016
714 Drew Brads 6.85 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
714 Feliks Zemdegs 6.85 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
714 Feliks Zemdegs 6.85 Australia China Championship 2015
714 Feliks Zemdegs 6.85 Australia US Nationals 2014
714 Jakub Kipa 6.85 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
714 Kevin Gerhardt 6.85 Germany Munich Open 2016
714 Kian Mansour 6.85 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
714 Lucas Etter 6.85 United States Indiana 2016
714 Martin Brath 6.85 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
714 Mats Valk 6.85 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
714 Michał Rzewuski 6.85 Poland Polish Championship 2016
714 Patrick Ponce 6.85 United States Princeton Fall 2016
714 Phillip Lewicki 6.85 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
714 Phillip Lewicki 6.85 United States US Nationals 2016
714 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.85 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
714 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
735 Alex Johnson 6.86 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
735 Alexander Lau 6.86 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
735 Anthony Brooks 6.86 United States Dallas Spring 2016
735 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.86 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2016
735 Daniel Karnaukh 6.86 United States Cube4Cam 2016
735 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.86 Spain Andorra 2016
735 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.86 Spain Andorra 2016
735 Drew Brads 6.86 United States Shaker Fall 2016
735 Feliks Zemdegs 6.86 Australia Niddrie 2014
735 Feliks Zemdegs 6.86 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
735 Giovanni Contardi 6.86 Italy Italian Championship 2012
735 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.86 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
735 Kirt Protacio 6.86 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
735 Lucas Etter 6.86 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
735 Mats Valk 6.86 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
735 Max Park 6.86 United States US Nationals 2016
735 Michał Pleskowicz 6.86 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
735 Philipp Weyer 6.86 Germany German Nationals 2016
735 Philipp Weyer 6.86 Germany Hessen Open 2015
735 Sebastian Weyer 6.86 Germany Munich Open 2016
735 Sergey Ryabko 6.86 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
735 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.86 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
735 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.86 China Suzhou Open 2016
758 Alexander Lau 6.87 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
758 Andy Denney 6.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
758 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
758 Kennan LeJeune 6.87 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
758 Kevin Costello III 6.87 United States Lexington Fall 2014
758 Mats Valk 6.87 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
758 Patrick Ponce 6.87 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
758 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
766 Andrew Ricci 6.88 United States Melrose Summer 2016
766 Blake Thompson 6.88 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
766 Blake Thompson 6.88 United States Michigan 2016
766 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
766 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
766 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
766 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
766 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
766 Jayden McNeill 6.88 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
766 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.88 China Shantou Open 2015
766 Jonah Crosby 6.88 United States Lexington Fall 2015
766 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.88 Republic of Korea German Nationals 2015
766 Kevin Costello III 6.88 United States GCC Fall 2014
766 Markus Wolf 6.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
766 Mats Valk 6.88 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
766 Michał Pleskowicz 6.88 Poland Nancy Open 2015
766 Michał Pleskowicz 6.88 Poland Polish Open 2012
766 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 6.88 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
766 Philipp Weyer 6.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
766 Rami Sbahi 6.88 United States Duke Summer 2016
766 Sergey Ryabko 6.88 Russia Kharkiv Cube Day 2013
766 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.88 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
788 Andy Huang 6.89 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
788 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.89 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
788 Collin Burns 6.89 United States China Championship 2015
788 Collin Burns 6.89 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
788 Collin Burns 6.89 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
788 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.89 Germany Hessen Open 2015
788 Feliks Zemdegs 6.89 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
788 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.89 China Suzhou Open 2016
788 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 6.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
788 Kennan LeJeune 6.89 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
788 Kennan LeJeune 6.89 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
788 Kevin Gerhardt 6.89 Germany PSKubing 2016
788 Lucas Etter 6.89 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
788 Mats Valk 6.89 Netherlands China Championship 2015
788 Mats Valk 6.89 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
788 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.89 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
788 Shane Grogan 6.89 United States Caltech Winter Open 2015
788 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.89 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
806 Alexander Lau 6.90 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
806 Collin Burns 6.90 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
806 Collin Burns 6.90 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
806 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.90 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
806 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.90 Colombia Palmetto Plaza 2016
806 Drew Brads 6.90 United States US Nationals 2015
806 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
806 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia Cupcake Cubing 2013
806 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia Johannesburg 2014
806 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
806 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
806 Jules Desjardin 6.90 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
806 Kirill Mamonov 6.90 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
806 Mats Valk 6.90 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
806 Mats Valk 6.90 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
806 Morten Arborg 6.90 Norway UiO Open 2016
806 Patrick Ponce 6.90 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
806 Philipp Weyer 6.90 Germany German Open 2016
806 Philipp Weyer 6.90 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
806 Przemysław Kaleta 6.90 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
806 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.90 Philippines Berkeley Summer 2015
806 Robert Yau 6.90 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
806 Sebastian Weyer 6.90 Germany German Nationals 2015
806 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.90 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
806 Staš Zupanc 6.90 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
806 Valentin Hoffmann 6.90 France Phalsbourg Open 2013
832 Akash Rupela 6.91 India Indian Nationals 2014
832 Alexander Lau 6.91 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
832 Andy Huang 6.91 United States Princeton Fall 2016
832 Antonie Paterakis 6.91 Greece European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
832 Bill Wang 6.91 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
832 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.91 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
832 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.91 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
832 Edward Lin 6.91 United States MIT Fall 2015
832 Feliks Zemdegs 6.91 Australia Cupcake Cubing 2013
832 Feliks Zemdegs 6.91 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
832 Feliks Zemdegs 6.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
832 Jabari Nuruddin 6.91 United States Princeton Fall 2016
832 Keaton Ellis 6.91 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
832 Keaton Ellis 6.91 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
832 Kevin Costello III 6.91 United States US Nationals 2016
832 Michał Pleskowicz 6.91 Poland DYC Rubik Open 2015
832 Philipp Weyer 6.91 Germany Cubelonia 2016
832 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
832 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
832 Robert Yau 6.91 United Kingdom Berkeley Summer 2013
832 Sebastian Weyer 6.91 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
832 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.91 Japan Kansai Open 2014
832 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.91 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
832 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.91 China Jinhua Open 2016
832 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.91 China Hefei Open 2016
857 Andrew Ricci 6.92 United States New Hampshire Open 2016
857 Breandan Vallance 6.92 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
857 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.92 Germany Welwyn Garden City 2015
857 Jialin Zhou 6.92 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
857 Kevin Costello III 6.92 United States Quabbin Open 2016
857 Kevin Gerhardt 6.92 Germany PSKubing 2016
857 Lucas Etter 6.92 United States Dayton Spring 2016
857 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.92 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
865 Anthony Brooks 6.93 United States Dayton Fall 2011
865 Bill Wang 6.93 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
865 Bill Wang 6.93 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
865 Collin Burns 6.93 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
865 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.93 Germany OFFA-Meisterschaft 2016
865 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.93 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
865 Feliks Zemdegs 6.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
865 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.93 China Yangzhou Open 2016
865 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
865 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.93 China Fuzhou Open 2015
865 Keaton Ellis 6.93 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
865 Kim Jokinen 6.93 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
865 Lucas Etter 6.93 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
865 Lucas Etter 6.93 United States Queen City 2016
865 Mats Valk 6.93 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
865 Mats Valk 6.93 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
865 Michał Pleskowicz 6.93 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
865 Milán Baticz 6.93 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
865 Pavan Ravindra 6.93 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
865 Pavan Ravindra 6.93 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
865 Philipp Weyer 6.93 Germany German Nationals 2016
865 Riley Woo 6.93 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
865 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.93 Japan Sapporo Open 2014
888 Alexandre Carlier 6.94 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
888 Ben Marlin 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
888 Drew Brads 6.94 United States Indiana 2015
888 Feliks Zemdegs 6.94 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
888 Feliks Zemdegs 6.94 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
888 Feliks Zemdegs 6.94 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
888 Feliks Zemdegs 6.94 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
888 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.94 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
888 Kennan LeJeune 6.94 United States Cubetcha 2016
888 Kevin Costello III 6.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
888 Lucas Etter 6.94 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
888 Matěj Mužátko 6.94 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
888 Mats Valk 6.94 Netherlands King's Open 2016
888 Mats Valk 6.94 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
888 Moritz Patzelt 6.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
888 Patrick Ponce 6.94 United States US Nationals 2016
888 Pavan Ravindra 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
888 Przemysław Kaleta 6.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
888 Rowe Hessler 6.94 United States MIT Fall 2010
888 Sebastian Weyer 6.94 Germany Sébra Open 2016
888 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.94 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
888 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.94 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
910 Alexandre Carlier 6.95 France Opal Open 2016
910 Collin Burns 6.95 United States Cube4Cam 2016
910 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
910 Feliks Zemdegs 6.95 Australia China Championship 2015
910 Ishmam Mirza 6.95 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
910 Jakub Kipa 6.95 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
910 Jules Desjardin 6.95 France DYC Rubik Open 2015
910 Justin Barber 6.95 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
910 Kevin Costello III 6.95 United States River Hill Summer 2014
910 Kevin Costello III 6.95 United States US Nationals 2015
910 Lucas Etter 6.95 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
910 Lucas Etter 6.95 United States US Nationals 2016
910 Mats Valk 6.95 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
910 Phillip Lewicki 6.95 United States Shaker Fall 2016
924 Andy Smith 6.96 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
924 Antoine Cantin 6.96 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
924 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.96 Germany ABHC 2014
924 Daniel Wannamaker 6.96 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
924 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.96 Russia SPB Championship 2016
924 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
924 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
924 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
924 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
924 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia POPS Open 2016
924 Lucas Etter 6.96 United States Summit City Open 2015
924 Michał Pleskowicz 6.96 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
924 Michał Pleskowicz 6.96 Poland SwissScience Open 2015
924 Patrick Ponce 6.96 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
924 Philipp Weyer 6.96 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
924 Philipp Weyer 6.96 Germany German Open 2015
924 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.96 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2014
924 Sebastian Weyer 6.96 Germany Cubelonia 2016
924 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.96 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
943 Antoine Cantin 6.97 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
943 Feliks Zemdegs 6.97 Australia Cape Town 2014
943 Feliks Zemdegs 6.97 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
943 Feliks Zemdegs 6.97 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
943 Feliks Zemdegs 6.97 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
943 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
943 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.97 China China Championship 2015
943 Lucas Etter 6.97 United States Princeton Fall 2016
943 Lucas Etter 6.97 United States Princeton Fall 2016
943 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.97 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
943 Mats Valk 6.97 Netherlands China Championship 2015
943 Reinier Schippers 6.97 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
943 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.97 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
956 Alexander Lau 6.98 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
956 Alexander Lau 6.98 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
956 Alexander Lau 6.98 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
956 Alexander Lau 6.98 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
956 Antonie Paterakis 6.98 Greece Dutch Nationals 2016
956 Basil Herold 6.98 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
956 Christopher Olson 6.98 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
956 Collin Burns 6.98 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
956 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.98 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
956 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.98 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
956 Kesava Kirupa 6.98 India SSN Cube Open 2016
956 Phillip Lewicki 6.98 United States US Nationals 2015
956 Sebastian Weyer 6.98 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
956 Sebastian Weyer 6.98 Germany Munich Open 2016
956 Sebastian Weyer 6.98 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2013
956 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.98 China Asian Championship 2016
956 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 6.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
956 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.98 China Nanchang Winter 2015
974 Andy Smith 6.99 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
974 Bill Wang 6.99 Canada Michigan 2016
974 Bill Wang 6.99 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
974 Ciarán Beahan 6.99 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
974 Dana Yi 6.99 United States New York City Summer 2016
974 Daniel Wannamaker 6.99 United States Athens Winter Mystery 2015
974 Daniel Wannamaker 6.99 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
974 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.99 Spain Castellon Open 2015
974 Drew Brads 6.99 United States Lexington Fall 2015
974 Elian Beguec 6.99 France French Championship 2016
974 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.99 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
974 Keaton Ellis 6.99 United States Princeton Fall 2016
974 Kevin Costello III 6.99 United States GCC Fall 2014
974 Kevin Costello III 6.99 United States US Nationals 2014
974 Philipp Weyer 6.99 Germany Munich Open 2016
989 Bill Wang 7.00 Canada Skillcon 2016
989 Bill Wang 7.00 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
989 Collin Burns 7.00 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
989 Collin Burns 7.00 United States Cube4Cam 2016
989 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
989 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
989 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
989 Daniel Karnaukh 7.00 United States Norwich Summer 2015
989 Dario Roa Sánchez 7.00 Spain Andorra 2016
989 Dario Roa Sánchez 7.00 Spain Castellon Open 2015
989 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.00 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
989 Drew Brads 7.00 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016