Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
2 Rowe Hessler 6.94 United States MIT Fall 2010
3 Feliks Zemdegs 7.03 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
4 Rowe Hessler 7.06 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
5 Erik Akkersdijk 7.08 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
6 Feliks Zemdegs 7.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
7 Harris Chan 7.33 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
8 Feliks Zemdegs 7.40 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
8 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 7.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
10 Feliks Zemdegs 7.43 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
11 Rowe Hessler 7.47 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
12 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.50 Japan UT Open 2010
13 Erik Akkersdijk 7.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
14 Feliks Zemdegs 7.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
15 Feliks Zemdegs 7.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
16 Feliks Zemdegs 7.63 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
17 Feliks Zemdegs 7.71 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
17 Rowan Kinneavy 7.71 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
19 Dan Cohen 7.75 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
20 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 7.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
21 Feliks Zemdegs 7.78 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
21 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
23 Erik Akkersdijk 7.80 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
24 Morten Arborg 7.83 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
25 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 7.88 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
26 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.91 Poland Fuglsangpark Open 2009
27 Massimiliano Iovane 7.93 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
28 Feliks Zemdegs 7.94 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
29 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.96 Germany Dutch Open 2010
30 Rowe Hessler 8.00 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
30 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.00 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
32 Feliks Zemdegs 8.02 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
33 Lucas Garron 8.05 Germany Halloween Cube Open 2010
33 Massimiliano Iovane 8.05 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
35 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
36 Breandan Vallance 8.08 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
36 Feliks Zemdegs 8.08 Australia Asian Championship 2010
36 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.08 Japan Asian Championship 2010
39 Anthony Brooks 8.09 United States Toronto Open Summer 2010
39 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.09 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
41 Erik Akkersdijk 8.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
41 Mats Valk 8.13 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
43 Morten Arborg 8.15 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
44 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
45 Feliks Zemdegs 8.19 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
46 Sergey Ryabko 8.21 Russia MPEI Open 2010
47 Maximilian Neitzel 8.22 Germany Dutch Open 2010
48 Kittikorn Tangsucharitthum (กิตติกร ตั้งสุจริตธรรม) 8.25 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
49 Anthony Brooks 8.28 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
50 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.30 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
50 Feliks Zemdegs 8.30 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
52 Breandan Vallance 8.31 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
52 Breandan Vallance 8.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
52 Paolo Moriello 8.31 Italy Mantua Open 2010
52 Rowe Hessler 8.31 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
52 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.31 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
57 Erik Akkersdijk 8.33 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
57 Feliks Zemdegs 8.33 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
57 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.33 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
60 Eric Limeback 8.34 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
60 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.34 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
60 Massimiliano Iovane 8.34 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
63 Dan Dzoan 8.38 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
63 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.38 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
63 Rowe Hessler 8.38 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
66 Feliks Zemdegs 8.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
66 Mats Valk 8.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
66 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.40 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
69 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.41 France First Chamal'Open 2010
69 Rowe Hessler 8.41 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
71 Feliks Zemdegs 8.43 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
71 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 8.43 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
71 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.43 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
74 Morten Arborg 8.46 Norway Oslo Open 2010
74 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.46 Poland Austrian Open 2010
76 Feliks Zemdegs 8.47 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
76 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.47 Japan UT Open 2010
78 Breandan Vallance 8.50 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
78 Joar Mellström 8.50 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
78 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 8.50 Japan Benelux Open 2010
81 Feliks Zemdegs 8.53 Australia Asian Championship 2010
81 Feliks Zemdegs 8.53 Australia Asian Championship 2010
81 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.53 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
84 Rowe Hessler 8.55 United States MIT Fall 2010
84 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.55 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
84 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.55 Poland Oslo Open 2010
87 Cornelius Dieckmann 8.56 Germany Dutch Open 2010
87 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.56 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
89 Erik Akkersdijk 8.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
89 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.58 Poland Oslo Open 2010
91 Feliks Zemdegs 8.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
91 Feliks Zemdegs 8.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
93 Jan Smarschevski 8.61 Germany East German Open 2010
93 Rowe Hessler 8.61 United States MIT Fall 2010
93 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.61 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
96 Edward Lin 8.63 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
96 Milán Baticz 8.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
96 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.63 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
96 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.63 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
100 Edouard Chambon 8.66 France European Championship 2008
100 John Tamanas 8.66 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
102 John Tamanas 8.68 United States Long Island 2010
102 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.68 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
102 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.68 Japan UT Open 2010
102 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.68 Poland Polish Open 2009
106 Feliks Zemdegs 8.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
106 Feliks Zemdegs 8.69 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
106 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.69 Japan Asian Championship 2010
106 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 8.69 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
110 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.71 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
110 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.71 Japan UT Open 2010
112 Jan Smarschevski 8.72 Germany Munich Open 2010
112 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.72 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
112 Rowe Hessler 8.72 United States Washington DC Open 2010
112 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.72 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
112 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.72 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
117 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 8.75 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
117 Bence Barát 8.75 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
117 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.75 Poland Czech Open 2009
120 Rowe Hessler 8.77 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
121 Durben Joun Virtucio 8.78 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
121 Emily Wang 8.78 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
121 Feliks Zemdegs 8.78 Australia Asian Championship 2010
121 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.78 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
121 Kevin Hays 8.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
121 Phillip Espinoza 8.78 United States Nisei Week Open 2010
121 Phillip Espinoza 8.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
128 Feliks Zemdegs 8.80 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
128 Feliks Zemdegs 8.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
130 Breandan Vallance 8.81 United Kingdom Lemgo Open 2010
130 Erik Akkersdijk 8.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
130 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2010
130 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.81 Poland East German Open 2010
134 Erik Akkersdijk 8.83 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
134 Feliks Zemdegs 8.83 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
136 Erik Akkersdijk 8.84 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
136 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.84 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
136 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.84 Japan JRCA Kanto Summer 2009
139 Milán Baticz 8.86 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
139 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 8.86 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
141 Breandan Vallance 8.88 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
142 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.90 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
142 Eric Limeback 8.90 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
142 Erik Akkersdijk 8.90 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
142 Feliks Zemdegs 8.90 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
142 Jan Smarschevski 8.90 Germany Munich Open 2010
142 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.90 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
142 Stefano Bevacqua 8.90 Italy Mantua Open 2010
149 Andrew Kang 8.91 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
149 Feliks Zemdegs 8.91 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
149 Mats Valk 8.91 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
149 Rowe Hessler 8.91 United States Newark Open 2008
149 Stefan Huber 8.91 Austria Munich Open 2010
149 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.91 Poland Fuglsangpark Open 2009
155 Cornelius Dieckmann 8.93 Germany German Nationals 2010
155 Erik Akkersdijk 8.93 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
155 Jan Smarschevski 8.93 Germany East German Open 2010
155 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.93 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
155 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.93 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
160 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.94 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
160 Cornelius Dieckmann 8.94 Germany Dutch Open 2010
160 Erik Akkersdijk 8.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
160 Feliks Zemdegs 8.94 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
160 John Tamanas 8.94 United States Long Island 2010
160 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 8.94 France Naoned Open 2010
160 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.94 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
160 Rowe Hessler 8.94 United States MIT Fall 2010
160 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.94 Japan UT Open 2010
169 Erik Akkersdijk 8.96 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
169 Giovanni Contardi 8.96 Italy Roma Open 2010
169 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.96 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
169 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.96 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
173 Mats Valk 8.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
173 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.97 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
175 Massimiliano Iovane 9.00 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
175 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 9.00 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
175 Rowe Hessler 9.00 United States MIT Fall 2010
178 Bence Barát 9.02 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
178 Dan Cohen 9.02 United States Chicago Open 2010
178 Dan Cohen 9.02 United States Indiana Winter 2010
178 Erik Akkersdijk 9.02 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
178 Feliks Zemdegs 9.02 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
178 Julien Rochette 9.02 France Naoned Open 2010
178 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.02 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
185 Breandan Vallance 9.03 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
185 Rowe Hessler 9.03 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
187 Breandan Vallance 9.05 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
187 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.05 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
187 Mats Valk 9.05 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
187 Morten Arborg 9.05 Norway Swedish Open 2010
187 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.05 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
192 Feliks Zemdegs 9.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
193 Erik Akkersdijk 9.08 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
193 Erik Akkersdijk 9.08 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
193 Maarten Smit 9.08 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
193 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.08 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
193 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.08 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
193 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.08 China Shanghai Open 2010
199 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.09 Germany Cologne Open 2010
199 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.09 France French Open 2010
199 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.09 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
202 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.11 France Naoned Open 2010
202 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
204 Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝) 9.13 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
204 Deseree Aune 9.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
204 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.13 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
204 Rowe Hessler 9.13 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
204 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.13 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
209 Erik Akkersdijk 9.15 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
209 Feliks Zemdegs 9.15 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
209 Joey Gouly 9.15 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
209 Lucas Garron 9.15 Germany Berkeley Fall competition 2009
209 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.15 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
214 Erik Akkersdijk 9.16 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
214 Harris Chan 9.16 Canada Canadian Open 2009
214 Harris Chan 9.16 Canada Canadian Open 2009
214 Mats Valk 9.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
214 Patrick Jameson 9.16 United States Princeton Fall 2010
214 Rowe Hessler 9.16 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
214 Rowe Hessler 9.16 United States Harvard Fall 2010
214 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.16 Poland Czech Open 2010
214 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.16 Poland East German Open 2010
214 Weston Mizumoto 9.16 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
214 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.16 Japan Japan Open 2010
225 Dan Dzoan 9.18 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
225 Edouard Chambon 9.18 France Murcia Open 2008
225 Rowe Hessler 9.18 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
225 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.18 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
225 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.18 Japan Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
230 Andy Tsao 9.19 United States Stanford Spring 2010
230 Dan Cohen 9.19 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
230 Feliks Zemdegs 9.19 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
230 John Tamanas 9.19 United States Princeton Fall 2010
230 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.19 France Naoned Open 2010
230 Marcin Sroczyński 9.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
230 Paolo Moriello 9.19 Italy Mantua Open 2010
230 Rowe Hessler 9.19 United States Harvard Fall 2010
230 Rowe Hessler 9.19 United States Long Island 2010
230 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.19 Poland East German Open 2010
230 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.19 Japan Osaka Open 2009
241 Breandan Vallance 9.21 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
241 Erik Akkersdijk 9.21 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
241 Erik Akkersdijk 9.21 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
241 Harris Chan 9.21 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
241 Mats Valk 9.21 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
241 Mats Valk 9.21 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
241 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 9.21 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
241 Rowe Hessler 9.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
241 Sergey Ryabko 9.21 Russia MPEI Open 2010
241 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 9.21 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
241 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.21 Poland Polish Open 2008
252 Dan Cohen 9.22 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
252 Erik Akkersdijk 9.22 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
252 Feliks Zemdegs 9.22 Australia Asian Championship 2010
252 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.22 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
252 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.22 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
252 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.22 Japan Asian Championship 2010
252 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.22 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
259 Adam Polkowski 9.25 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
259 Feliks Zemdegs 9.25 Australia Asian Championship 2010
259 Feliks Zemdegs 9.25 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
259 Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.25 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
259 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.25 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
259 Mats Valk 9.25 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
259 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.25 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
266 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.27 Japan UT Open 2010
266 Erik Akkersdijk 9.27 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
266 Feliks Zemdegs 9.27 Australia Asian Championship 2010
266 Giovanni Contardi 9.27 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
266 Justin Adsuara 9.27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
266 Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.27 China Guangdong Open 2010
266 Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.27 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
266 Morten Arborg 9.27 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
266 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.27 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
266 Stefano Bevacqua 9.27 Italy Florence Open 2010
266 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.27 Poland Austrian Open 2010
277 Bence Barát 9.28 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
277 Breandan Vallance 9.28 United Kingdom Mantua Open 2009
277 Dan Cohen 9.28 United States Princeton Fall 2010
277 Erik Akkersdijk 9.28 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
277 Erik Akkersdijk 9.28 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
277 Filippo Brancaleoni 9.28 Italy South Italian Open 2009
277 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.28 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
277 Mats Valk 9.28 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
277 Milán Baticz 9.28 Hungary Czech Open 2008
277 Piotr Frankowski 9.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
277 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.28 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
277 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.28 Poland East German Open 2010
289 Feliks Zemdegs 9.30 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
289 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.30 France Naoned Open 2010
289 Mats Valk 9.30 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
289 Milán Baticz 9.30 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
289 Rowe Hessler 9.30 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
289 Rowe Hessler 9.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
289 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.30 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
289 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.30 Japan Osaka Open 2009
289 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.30 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
298 Andrew Kang 9.31 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
298 Erik Akkersdijk 9.31 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
298 Giovanni Contardi 9.31 Italy Mantua Open 2010
298 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.31 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
298 Teo Kai Xiang 9.31 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
298 Tuan Nghia Duong 9.31 Vietnam French Open 2010
304 Anthony Brooks 9.33 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
304 Piotr Tomczyk 9.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
304 Rowe Hessler 9.33 United States Harvard Fall 2010
304 Rowe Hessler 9.33 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
304 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.33 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
309 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.34 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
309 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.34 France Czech Open 2010
309 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.34 France Naoned Open 2010
309 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.34 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
309 Stefan Huber 9.34 Austria Munich Open 2010
309 Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 9.34 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
309 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.34 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
309 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.34 Japan Japan Open 2010
317 Feliks Zemdegs 9.36 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
317 Jai Gambhir 9.36 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
317 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.36 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
317 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.36 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
321 Dan Cohen 9.38 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
321 Erik Akkersdijk 9.38 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
321 Giovanni Contardi 9.38 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
321 Michał Robaczyk 9.38 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
321 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.38 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
321 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.38 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
321 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.38 Poland East German Open 2010
328 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 9.40 China Inner Mongolia 2010
328 Phil Thomas 9.40 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
328 Timothy Sun 9.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
328 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.40 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
328 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.40 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
333 Amos Tay Swee Hui 9.41 Malaysia UK Nationals 2010
333 Dan Cohen 9.41 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
333 Giovanni Contardi 9.41 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
333 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.41 France French Open 2010
333 Paolo Moriello 9.41 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
333 Paolo Moriello 9.41 Italy Mantua Open 2010
333 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 9.41 Japan UT Open 2010
340 Alexander Lin 9.43 United States Marymount Open 2010
340 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 9.43 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
340 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.43 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
340 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.43 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
344 Bence Barát 9.44 Hungary Czech Open 2010
344 Emily Wang 9.44 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
344 Erik Akkersdijk 9.44 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
344 Feliks Zemdegs 9.44 Australia Asian Championship 2010
344 Feliks Zemdegs 9.44 Australia Asian Championship 2010
344 Harris Chan 9.44 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2008
344 Jan Smarschevski 9.44 Germany Munich Open 2010
344 John Tamanas 9.44 United States Long Island 2010
344 Massimiliano Iovane 9.44 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
344 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 9.44 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
344 Phil Thomas 9.44 United States Lexington Fall Open 2008
344 Phillip Espinoza 9.44 United States Nisei Week Open 2010
344 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.44 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
344 Ravi Fernando 9.44 United States Nebraska Open 2010
344 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.44 Poland Oslo Open 2010
344 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.44 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
360 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.46 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
360 Erik Akkersdijk 9.46 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
360 Jan Smarschevski 9.46 Germany Munich Open 2010
360 Paolo Moriello 9.46 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
360 Phillip Espinoza 9.46 United States San Diego Open 2010
360 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.46 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
360 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
367 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 9.47 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
367 Breandan Vallance 9.47 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
367 Edouard Chambon 9.47 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
367 Feliks Zemdegs 9.47 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
367 Massimiliano Iovane 9.47 Italy Mantua Open 2010
367 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 9.47 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
367 Piotr Alexandrowicz 9.47 Poland Silesia Open 2009
367 Richard McKearney 9.47 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
367 Stefan Huber 9.47 Austria Milan Cube Day 2010
367 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.47 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
367 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.47 Poland Polish Open 2009
378 Breandan Vallance 9.50 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
378 Dan Cohen 9.50 United States MIT Fall 2009
378 Eric Limeback 9.50 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
378 Erik Akkersdijk 9.50 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
378 Erik Akkersdijk 9.50 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
378 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.50 China Shanghai Open 2010
378 Mats Valk 9.50 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
385 Anthony Brooks 9.52 United States Cubetcha 2010
385 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.52 Germany Dutch Open 2010
385 Erik Akkersdijk 9.52 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
385 Mats Valk 9.52 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
385 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.52 Japan Japan Open 2010
385 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.52 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
391 Björn Korbanka 9.53 Germany Cologne Open 2010
391 Christian Kaserer 9.53 Italy Munich Open 2010
391 Giovanni Contardi 9.53 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
391 Robert Yau 9.53 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
391 Robert Yau 9.53 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
391 Stefan Huber 9.53 Austria Austrian Open 2010
391 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.53 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
398 Anthony Brooks 9.55 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
398 Eric Limeback 9.55 Canada Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
398 Erik Akkersdijk 9.55 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
398 Erik Akkersdijk 9.55 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
398 Feliks Zemdegs 9.55 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
398 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
398 Giovanni Contardi 9.55 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
398 Harris Chan 9.55 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
398 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.55 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
398 Lucas Garron 9.55 Germany Berkeley Winter 2010
398 Ron van Bruchem 9.55 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2007
398 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 9.55 Japan Japan Open 2010
398 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.55 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
411 Erik Akkersdijk 9.56 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
411 Erik Akkersdijk 9.56 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
411 Feliks Zemdegs 9.56 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
411 Feliks Zemdegs 9.56 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
411 Giovanni Contardi 9.56 Italy Mantua Open 2010
411 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 9.56 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
411 Jai Gambhir 9.56 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
411 Mats Valk 9.56 Netherlands German Open 2010
411 Paolo Moriello 9.56 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
411 Sergey Ryabko 9.56 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
411 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.56 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
411 Stefan Pochmann 9.56 Germany Aachen Open 2009
411 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.56 Poland Lublin Open 2009
411 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.56 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
425 Chester Lian 9.58 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
425 Dan Dzoan 9.58 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
425 Erik Akkersdijk 9.58 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
425 Feliks Zemdegs 9.58 Australia Asian Championship 2010
425 Freddie Yuan 9.58 United States Shanghai Open 2010
425 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 9.58 Japan UT Open 2010
425 Michał Pleskowicz 9.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
425 Paolo Moriello 9.58 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
425 Robert Yau 9.58 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
425 Stefan Huber 9.58 Austria Hungarian Open 2010
425 Weston Mizumoto 9.58 United States Caltech Winter 2010
425 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.58 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
425 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.58 Japan UT Open 2010
438 Dan Dzoan 9.59 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
438 Giovanni Contardi 9.59 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
438 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.59 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
438 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.59 France French Open 2010
438 Rowe Hessler 9.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
438 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.59 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
444 Jean Pons 9.60 France Czech Open 2008
445 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
445 Breandan Vallance 9.61 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
445 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.61 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
445 Chris Dzoan 9.61 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
445 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.61 Germany Dutch Open 2010
445 Maarten Smit 9.61 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
445 Maarten Smit 9.61 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
445 Massimiliano Iovane 9.61 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
445 Milán Baticz 9.61 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
454 Breandan Vallance 9.63 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
454 Dan Dzoan 9.63 United States Boulder 2009
454 Erik Akkersdijk 9.63 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
454 Erik Akkersdijk 9.63 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
454 Giovanni Contardi 9.63 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
454 Guillain Potron 9.63 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
454 Rowan Kinneavy 9.63 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
454 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.63 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
462 Adam Polkowski 9.65 Poland Polish Open 2009
462 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 9.65 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
462 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
462 Breandan Vallance 9.65 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
462 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.65 Germany Cologne Open 2010
462 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.65 Germany German Nationals 2010
462 Darren Kwong 9.65 United States US Nationals 2009
462 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.65 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
462 Milán Baticz 9.65 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
462 Rowe Hessler 9.65 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
462 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
462 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.65 Poland Polish Open 2009
462 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.65 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
475 Breandan Vallance 9.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
475 Edouard Chambon 9.66 France Murcia Open 2008
475 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.66 China Xi'an Spring 2010
475 John Tamanas 9.66 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
475 Massimiliano Iovane 9.66 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
475 Mats Valk 9.66 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
475 Morten Arborg 9.66 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
475 Robert Yau 9.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
475 Rowe Hessler 9.66 United States Long Island 2010
475 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
475 Timothy Sun 9.66 United States MIT Spring 2010
475 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.66 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
475 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
475 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.66 Poland Poznan Open 2010
489 Anthony Brooks 9.68 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
489 Giovanni Contardi 9.68 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
489 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 9.68 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
489 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.68 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
489 Kevin Zhou 9.68 United States Virginia Open 2010
489 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 9.68 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
489 Piotr Kózka 9.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
489 Ron van Bruchem 9.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
489 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.68 Poland Polish Open 2010
489 Waris Ali 9.68 United States Cubetcha 2010
489 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.68 Japan Osaka Open 2009
489 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.68 Japan Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
489 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.68 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
502 Anthony Brooks 9.69 Belize Austin Fall competition 2009
502 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 9.69 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
502 Bertalan Bodor 9.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
502 Edouard Chambon 9.69 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
502 Feliks Zemdegs 9.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
502 Giovanni Contardi 9.69 Italy Roma Open 2010
502 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.69 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
502 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.69 Japan Japan Open 2010
502 Patricia Li 9.69 United States MIT Fall 2010
502 Rowe Hessler 9.69 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
502 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 9.69 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
502 Simon Westlund 9.69 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
502 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69 Poland Oslo Open 2010
502 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69 Poland Oslo Open 2010
502 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
517 Adam Polkowski 9.71 Poland Poznan Open 2010
517 Breandan Vallance 9.71 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
517 Erik Akkersdijk 9.71 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
517 Erik Akkersdijk 9.71 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
517 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
517 Justin Jaffray 9.71 Canada Long Island 2010
517 Mats Valk 9.71 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
517 Paolo Moriello 9.71 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
517 Rowe Hessler 9.71 United States Long Island 2010
517 Rowe Hessler 9.71 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
517 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 9.71 China Shantou Open 2010
528 Benjamin Sintes 9.72 France Nantes Open 2008
528 Erik Akkersdijk 9.72 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
528 Giovanni Contardi 9.72 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
528 Jai Gambhir 9.72 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
528 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.72 France Madrid Open 2009
528 Massimiliano Iovane 9.72 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
528 Massimiliano Iovane 9.72 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
528 Mitchell Stern 9.72 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
528 Paolo Moriello 9.72 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
528 Phillip Espinoza 9.72 United States Nisei Week Open 2010
528 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.72 Thailand Hanoi Open 2010
528 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.72 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
528 Robert Yau 9.72 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
528 Rowe Hessler 9.72 United States Harvard Fall 2010
528 Rowe Hessler 9.72 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
528 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.72 Japan Japan Open 2010
528 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.72 Poland Oslo Open 2010
528 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.72 Poland Polish Open 2010
546 Phillip Espinoza 9.73 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
547 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 9.75 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
547 Andrew Kang 9.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
547 Andy Tsao 9.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
547 Breandan Vallance 9.75 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
547 Breandan Vallance 9.75 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
547 Dan Cohen 9.75 United States Princeton Fall 2010
547 Dan Cohen 9.75 United States Princeton Fall 2010
547 Edouard Chambon 9.75 France Montpellier Open 2009
547 Erik Akkersdijk 9.75 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
547 Erik Akkersdijk 9.75 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
547 Erik Akkersdijk 9.75 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
547 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.75 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
547 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.75 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
547 Joey Gouly 9.75 United Kingdom Toronto Open Summer 2010
547 Jorge Morata Carrasco 9.75 Spain Madrid Open 2010
547 Mats Valk 9.75 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
547 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.75 Japan Kawasaki Open 2008
547 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 9.75 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
547 Phạm Thế Quyền 9.75 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
547 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.75 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
547 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.75 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
568 Anthony Brooks 9.77 United States Toronto Open Summer 2010
568 Edouard Chambon 9.77 France French Championship 2010
568 Edward Lin 9.77 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
568 Erik Akkersdijk 9.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2007
568 Erik Akkersdijk 9.77 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
568 Mats Valk 9.77 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
568 Michał Robaczyk 9.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
568 Piotr Tomczyk 9.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
568 Rowan Kinneavy 9.77 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
568 Rowe Hessler 9.77 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
568 Rowe Hessler 9.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
568 Rowe Hessler 9.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
568 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.77 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
568 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.77 Poland Polish Open 2009
582 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 9.78 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
582 Breandan Vallance 9.78 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
582 Dan Cohen 9.78 United States Indiana Winter 2010
582 Erik Akkersdijk 9.78 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
582 Giovanni Contardi 9.78 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
582 Harris Chan 9.78 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
582 Mats Valk 9.78 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
582 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.78 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
582 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 9.78 China Shanghai Open 2010
582 Rowe Hessler 9.78 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
582 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.78 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
582 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.78 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
594 Bence Barát 9.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
594 Brúnó Bereczki 9.80 Hungary East German Open 2010
594 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 9.80 Macau Hong Kong Open 2010
594 Eric Limeback 9.80 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
594 Eric Limeback 9.80 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
594 Giovanni Contardi 9.80 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
594 Harris Chan 9.80 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
594 Harris Chan 9.80 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
594 Harris Chan 9.80 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2007
594 Jan Smarschevski 9.80 Germany German Nationals 2010
594 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.80 France Czech Open 2010
594 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.80 France Naoned Open 2010
594 Mats Valk 9.80 Netherlands German Open 2010
594 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.80 Japan Japan Open 2010
594 Piotr Kózka 9.80 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
594 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.80 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
594 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.80 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
594 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 9.80 China Shanghai Open 2010
612 Andy Tsao 9.81 United States MIT Fall 2009
612 Andy Tsao 9.81 United States US Nationals 2009
612 Breandan Vallance 9.81 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
612 Breandan Vallance 9.81 United Kingdom Lemgo Open 2010
612 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 9.81 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
612 Dan Cohen 9.81 United States Princeton Fall 2010
612 Erik Akkersdijk 9.81 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
612 Erik Akkersdijk 9.81 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
612 Feliks Zemdegs 9.81 Australia Asian Championship 2010
612 Giovanni Contardi 9.81 Italy Roma Open 2010
612 John Tamanas 9.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
612 Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.81 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
612 Massimiliano Iovane 9.81 Italy Mantua Open 2010
612 Phillip Espinoza 9.81 United States Caltech Winter 2010
612 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.81 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
612 Stefan Huber 9.81 Austria Munich Open 2010
612 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.81 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
612 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.81 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
630 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 9.83 Spain Basauri Open 2010
630 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 9.83 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
630 Erik Akkersdijk 9.83 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
630 Giovanni Contardi 9.83 Italy Mantua Open 2010
630 Kouetsu Ando (安藤弘悦) 9.83 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
630 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.83 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
630 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.83 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
630 Rowe Hessler 9.83 United States Harvard Fall 2010
630 Rowe Hessler 9.83 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
630 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.83 Poland Austrian Open 2010
630 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.83 Poland Austrian Open 2010
630 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.83 Japan UT Open 2010
642 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 9.84 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
642 Andy Tsao 9.84 United States Harvard Fall 2010
642 Erik Akkersdijk 9.84 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
642 Feliks Zemdegs 9.84 Australia Asian Championship 2010
642 Feliks Zemdegs 9.84 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
642 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.84 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
642 Le-Thanh Hoang 9.84 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
642 Massimiliano Iovane 9.84 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
642 Milán Baticz 9.84 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
642 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 9.84 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
642 Oskar Åsbrink 9.84 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
642 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.84 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
642 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.84 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2009
642 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.84 Japan Japan Open 2008
656 Adam Polkowski 9.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
656 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 9.86 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
656 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.86 Germany German Nationals 2010
656 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 9.86 Japan UT Open 2010
656 Eric Limeback 9.86 Canada Canadian Open 2009
656 Eric Limeback 9.86 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
656 Erik Akkersdijk 9.86 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
656 Erik Akkersdijk 9.86 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
656 Jeremy Fleischman 9.86 United States MIT Fall 2010
656 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.86 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
656 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 9.86 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
656 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.86 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2009
656 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9.86 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
656 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.86 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
656 Thibaut Jacquinot 9.86 France Spanish Open 2007
656 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
656 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.86 Japan Japan Open 2010
656 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.86 Japan Japan Open 2009
674 Bence Barát 9.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
674 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.88 Germany East German Open 2010
674 Craig Hayashi 9.88 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
674 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 9.88 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
674 Dan Cohen 9.88 United States Princeton Fall 2010
674 Erik Akkersdijk 9.88 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
674 Feliks Zemdegs 9.88 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
674 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.88 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
674 Joey Gouly 9.88 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
674 John Tamanas 9.88 United States Princeton Fall 2010
674 John Tamanas 9.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
674 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.88 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
674 Rowan Kinneavy 9.88 United Kingdom Toronto Open Summer 2010
674 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.88 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
674 Simon Lim (林少秋) 9.88 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
674 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.88 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
674 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
691 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 9.90 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
691 Bence Barát 9.90 Hungary East German Open 2010
691 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 9.90 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
691 Edouard Chambon 9.90 France Lyon Open 2007
691 Feliks Zemdegs 9.90 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
691 Maarten Smit 9.90 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
691 Morten Arborg 9.90 Norway Oslo Open 2010
691 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 9.90 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
691 Robert Yau 9.90 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
691 Rowe Hessler 9.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
691 Rowe Hessler 9.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
691 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.90 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
691 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 9.90 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
691 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.90 Japan UT Open 2010
691 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.90 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
706 Breandan Vallance 9.91 United Kingdom Lemgo Open 2010
706 Breandan Vallance 9.91 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
706 Erik Akkersdijk 9.91 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
706 Erik Akkersdijk 9.91 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
706 Erik Akkersdijk 9.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
706 Erik Akkersdijk 9.91 Netherlands German Open 2009
706 Giovanni Contardi 9.91 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
706 Jai Gambhir 9.91 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
706 Joar Mellström 9.91 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
706 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.91 France Czech Open 2010
706 Mats Valk 9.91 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
706 Patrick Jameson 9.91 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
706 Robert Yau 9.91 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
706 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 9.91 China Xi'an Spring 2010
706 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
706 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.91 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
706 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.91 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
723 Breandan Vallance 9.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
723 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.93 Germany East German Open 2010
723 Erik Akkersdijk 9.93 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
723 Feliks Zemdegs 9.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
723 Giovanni Contardi 9.93 Italy Mantua Open 2010
723 Mats Valk 9.93 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
723 Milán Baticz 9.93 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
723 Milán Baticz 9.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
723 Patricia Li 9.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
723 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.93 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
723 Waris Ali 9.93 United States Minnesota Open 2009
723 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.93 Japan UT Open 2010
723 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 9.93 China Guangdong Open 2010
736 Anthony Brooks 9.94 United States MIT Spring 2010
736 Erik Akkersdijk 9.94 Netherlands German Open 2009
736 Erik Akkersdijk 9.94 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2007
736 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.94 China Shanghai Open 2010
736 John Tamanas 9.94 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
736 Mats Valk 9.94 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
736 Paolo Moriello 9.94 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
736 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9.94 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
736 Stefan Huber 9.94 Austria Munich Open 2010
736 Tomasz Kaczorowski 9.94 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
736 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.94 Poland Austrian Open 2010
736 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.94 Poland Fuglsangpark Open 2009
736 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.94 Japan UT Open 2010
749 Andrew Kang 9.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
749 Dan Cohen 9.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
749 Dan Cohen 9.96 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
749 Edouard Chambon 9.96 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
749 Erik Akkersdijk 9.96 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
749 Erik Akkersdijk 9.96 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
749 Harris Chan 9.96 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
749 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.96 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
749 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.96 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
749 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 9.96 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
749 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 9.96 China Hangzhou Open 2010
749 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 9.96 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
749 Thibaut Jacquinot 9.96 France Naoned Open 2010
749 Ville Seppänen 9.96 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
749 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
749 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 9.96 Japan Japan Open 2009
765 Breandan Vallance 9.97 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
765 Dan Cohen 9.97 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
765 Erik Akkersdijk 9.97 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
765 Erik Akkersdijk 9.97 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
765 Feliks Zemdegs 9.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
765 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.97 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
765 Harris Chan 9.97 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
765 Jimmy Coll 9.97 Belgium Nantes Open 2009
765 Joar Mellström 9.97 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
765 John Tamanas 9.97 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
765 Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
765 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.97 France Naoned Open 2010
765 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 9.97 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
765 Mats Valk 9.97 Netherlands German Open 2010
765 Michael Gottlieb 9.97 United States Caltech Winter 2010
765 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 9.97 China Shanghai Open 2010
765 Phillip Espinoza 9.97 United States Berkeley Fall competition 2009
765 Rowe Hessler 9.97 United States MIT Fall 2009
765 Simon Westlund 9.97 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
784 Giovanni Contardi 9.99 Italy Mantua Open 2010
785 Adam Polkowski 10.00 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
785 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 10.00 Macau Hong Kong Open 2010
785 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
785 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
785 Grzegorz Łuczyna 10.00 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
785 Jai Gambhir 10.00 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
785 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 10.00 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
785 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 10.00 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
785 Lucas Garron 10.00 Germany San Francisco Open 2009
785 Michał Pleskowicz 10.00 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
785 Rowan Kinneavy 10.00 United Kingdom Toronto Open Summer 2010
785 Sergey Ryabko 10.00 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
785 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.00 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
785 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.00 Poland Poznan Open 2010
785 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 10.00 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
800 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.02 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
800 Breandan Vallance 10.02 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
800 Edward Lin 10.02 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
800 Erik Akkersdijk 10.02 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
800 Erik Akkersdijk 10.02 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
800 Erik Akkersdijk 10.02 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
800 Erik Akkersdijk 10.02 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
800 Harris Chan 10.02 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
800 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 10.02 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
800 Mats Valk 10.02 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
800 Milán Baticz 10.02 Hungary Czech Open 2010
800 Morten Arborg 10.02 Norway Finnish Open 2010
800 Morten Arborg 10.02 Norway Swedish Open 2010
800 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.02 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
800 Rowe Hessler 10.02 United States Harvard Fall 2010
800 Rowe Hessler 10.02 United States Washington DC Open 2010
800 Rowe Hessler 10.02 United States Washington DC Open 2010
800 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.02 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
800 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 10.02 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
819 Adam Polkowski 10.03 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
819 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 10.03 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
819 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.03 Germany Dutch Open 2010
819 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.03 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
819 Erik Akkersdijk 10.03 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
819 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 10.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
819 Harris Chan 10.03 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
819 John Tamanas 10.03 United States Princeton Fall 2010
819 Mats Valk 10.03 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
819 Mats Valk 10.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
819 Milán Baticz 10.03 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
819 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 10.03 Japan Japan Open 2010
819 Rowe Hessler 10.03 United States Harvard Fall 2010
819 Sergey Ryabko 10.03 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
819 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
819 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.03 Poland Fuglsangpark Open 2009
819 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.03 Poland Lublin Open 2009
819 Waris Ali 10.03 United States Cubetcha 2009
819 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.03 Japan UT Open 2010
838 Amos Tay Swee Hui 10.05 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
838 Dan Cohen 10.05 United States Princeton Fall 2010
838 Eric Limeback 10.05 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
838 Erik Akkersdijk 10.05 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
838 Erik Akkersdijk 10.05 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
838 Feliks Zemdegs 10.05 Australia New Zealand Championships 2009
838 Giovanni Contardi 10.05 Italy Mantua Open 2010
838 Giovanni Contardi 10.05 Italy Mantua Open 2010
838 John Tamanas 10.05 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
838 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 10.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
838 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 10.05 France Naoned Open 2010
838 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 10.05 Japan UT Open 2010
838 Mats Valk 10.05 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
838 Michał Robaczyk 10.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
838 Mitchell Stern 10.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
838 Paolo Moriello 10.05 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
838 Ravi Fernando 10.05 United States Missouri Open 2009
838 Simon Westlund 10.05 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
838 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.05 Poland Polish Open 2009
838 Weston Mizumoto 10.05 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
838 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 10.05 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
838 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 10.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
860 Adam Polkowski 10.06 Poland Polish Open 2009
860 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 10.06 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
860 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.06 Germany German Nationals 2010
860 Eric Limeback 10.06 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
860 Erik Akkersdijk 10.06 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
860 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
860 Gilles Roux 10.06 France French Championship 2008
860 Jan Smarschevski 10.06 Germany East German Open 2010
860 Jan Smarschevski 10.06 Germany German Nationals 2009
860 Mitchell Stern 10.06 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
860 Morten Arborg 10.06 Norway Finnish Open 2010
860 Morten Arborg 10.06 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
860 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.06 China ChangChun 2010
860 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.06 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
860 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.06 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
860 Phillip Espinoza 10.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
860 Piotr Kózka 10.06 Poland Polish Open 2009
860 Rowe Hessler 10.06 United States Harvard Fall 2010
860 Rowe Hessler 10.06 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
860 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.06 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
860 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.06 Japan JRCA Kanto Summer 2009
860 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.06 Poland Fuglsangpark Open 2009
860 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.06 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
860 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.06 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
884 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.07 Poland East German Open 2010
885 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 10.08 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
885 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 10.08 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
885 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.08 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
885 Dan Dzoan 10.08 United States Caltech Discovery Spring competition 2007
885 Erik Akkersdijk 10.08 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
885 Erik Akkersdijk 10.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
885 Erik Akkersdijk 10.08 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
885 Guillain Potron 10.08 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
885 Harris Chan 10.08 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
885 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 10.08 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
885 Joar Mellström 10.08 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
885 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 10.08 Japan Japan Open 2008
885 Rowe Hessler 10.08 United States MIT Spring 2010
885 Rowe Hessler 10.08 United States MIT Spring 2010
885 Stefano Bevacqua 10.08 Italy Mantua Open 2010
885 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.08 Poland Polish Open 2010
885 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 10.08 Japan Japan Open 2010
902 Amos Tay Swee Hui 10.09 Malaysia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
902 Andrew Kang 10.09 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
902 Andy Tsao 10.09 United States Harvard Fall 2010
902 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 10.09 Macau Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
902 Dániel Fodor 10.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
902 Emily Wang 10.09 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
902 Erik Akkersdijk 10.09 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
902 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 10.09 France French Championship 2010
902 Kevin Hays 10.09 United States Vancouver Open 2010
902 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.09 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
902 Phillip Espinoza 10.09 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
902 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.09 Japan JRCA Kanto Summer 2009
902 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.09 Japan UT Open 2010
902 Weston Mizumoto 10.09 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
902 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 10.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
917 Phillip Espinoza 10.10 United States Nisei Week Open 2010
918 Breandan Vallance 10.11 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
918 Dan Cohen 10.11 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
918 Giovanni Contardi 10.11 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
918 Giovanni Contardi 10.11 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
918 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 10.11 China Guangdong Open 2009
918 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 10.11 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
918 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 10.11 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
918 Mats Valk 10.11 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
918 Michał Pleskowicz 10.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
918 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.11 China Henan Open 2010
918 Piotr Kózka 10.11 Poland Polish Open 2010
918 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 10.11 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
918 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 10.11 Thailand Hanoi Open 2010
918 Rama Temmink 10.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2008
918 Richard Jay S. Apagar 10.11 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
918 Robert Yau 10.11 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
918 Rowe Hessler 10.11 United States MIT Fall 2010
918 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
918 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 10.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
937 Dan Cohen 10.12 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
938 Andy Tsao 10.13 United States MIT Fall 2010
938 Breandan Vallance 10.13 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
938 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 10.13 Macau Hong Kong Open 2010
938 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.13 Germany German Open 2010
938 Erik Akkersdijk 10.13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
938 Erik Akkersdijk 10.13 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
938 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia Asian Championship 2010
938 Harris Chan 10.13 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2009
938 John Tamanas 10.13 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
938 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 10.13 France First Chamal'Open 2010
938 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 10.13 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
938 Massimiliano Iovane 10.13 Italy Mantua Open 2010
938 Milán Baticz 10.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
938 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.13 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
938 Ron van Bruchem 10.13 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
938 Rowe Hessler 10.13 United States MIT Fall 2010
938 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 10.13 China Duanwu Festival Open 2009
938 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 10.13 China Hangzhou Open 2010
938 Stefan Huber 10.13 Austria Munich Open 2010
938 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.13 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
938 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.13 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
959 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 10.15 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
959 Andrew Kang 10.15 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
959 Andy Tsao 10.15 United States MIT Fall 2010
959 Anthony Brooks 10.15 United States MIT Spring 2010
959 Anthony Brooks 10.15 United States Toronto Open Summer 2010
959 Björn Korbanka 10.15 Germany German Nationals 2010
959 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.15 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
959 Dan Cohen 10.15 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
959 Emily Wang 10.15 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
959 Erik Akkersdijk 10.15 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
959 Giovanni Contardi 10.15 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
959 Harris Chan 10.15 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2008
959 Harris Chan 10.15 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
959 Justin Adsuara 10.15 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
959 Mats Valk 10.15 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
959 Milán Baticz 10.15 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
959 Ravi Fernando 10.15 United States Nebraska Open 2010
959 Riccardo Simone 10.15 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
959 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 10.15 China Changchun Open 2010
959 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
959 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 10.15 Japan Japan Open 2009
959 Simon Lim (林少秋) 10.15 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
959 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 10.15 Japan UT Open 2010
959 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 10.15 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
983 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 10.16 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
983 Anthony Brooks 10.16 United States MIT Spring 2010
983 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.16 Japan Asian Championship 2010
983 Breandan Vallance 10.16 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
983 Erik Akkersdijk 10.16 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
983 Erik Akkersdijk 10.16 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
983 Frédéric Meinnel 10.16 France Dauphiné Open 2009
983 Justin Jaffray 10.16 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
983 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 10.16 France Czech Open 2010
983 Lars Vandenbergh 10.16 Belgium Dutch Open 2007
983 Mats Valk 10.16 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
983 Mats Valk 10.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
983 Mats Valk 10.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
983 Rowe Hessler 10.16 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
983 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.16 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
983 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.16 Japan Osaka Open 2009
983 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 10.16 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
1000 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.18 Japan Matsudo Open 2010