Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
2 Tymon Kolasiński 4.74 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
3 Max Park 4.76 United States UCSD Winter 2020
4 Tymon Kolasiński 4.77 Poland LLS III v2 2020
5 Patrick Ponce 4.78 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
6 Amos Nordman 4.80 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
7 Max Park 4.90 United States Houston Winter 2020
7 Tymon Kolasiński 4.90 Poland LLS III v2 2020
9 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
10 Max Park 5.03 United States UCSD Winter 2020
11 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
12 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.12 Denmark Basel Open 2020
13 Patrick Ponce 5.18 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
14 Patrick Ponce 5.20 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
14 Philipp Weyer 5.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
16 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
17 Leo Borromeo 5.29 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
18 Lucas Etter 5.30 United States Princeton Winter 2020
19 Max Park 5.33 United States Mudd Winter 2020
20 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
20 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
22 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
23 Max Park 5.40 United States UCSD Winter 2020
24 Lucas Etter 5.42 United States Princeton Winter 2020
24 Patrick Ponce 5.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
26 Antonie Paterakis 5.46 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
27 Feliks Zemdegs 5.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
27 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
29 Patrick Ponce 5.49 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
30 Max Park 5.50 United States Houston Winter 2020
31 Tymon Kolasiński 5.51 Poland LLS III v2 2020
32 Max Park 5.52 United States Houston Winter 2020
32 Patrick Ponce 5.52 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
34 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
34 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.55 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
36 Max Park 5.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
37 Feliks Zemdegs 5.57 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
37 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
39 Tymon Kolasiński 5.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
40 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
41 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
42 Max Siauw 5.62 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
43 Kajetan Opach 5.63 Poland LLS III v2 2020
43 Max Park 5.63 United States UCSD Winter 2020
45 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.64 Norway Bergen Open 2020
46 Max Park 5.69 United States UCSD Winter 2020
46 Max Siauw 5.69 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
48 Mats Valk 5.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
48 Philipp Weyer 5.70 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
50 Luke Tycksen 5.71 United States Washington Championship 2020
51 Lucas Etter 5.72 United States Princeton Winter 2020
51 Max Park 5.72 United States Houston Winter 2020
53 Max Park 5.73 United States Mudd Winter 2020
54 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
55 Michał Rzewuski 5.75 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
56 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
56 Leo Borromeo 5.77 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
56 Philipp Weyer 5.77 Germany Chelles Open 2020
59 Max Park 5.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
60 Jonathan Charlesworth 5.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
61 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
61 Lucas Etter 5.81 United States Princeton Winter 2020
61 Tommy Kiprillis 5.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
64 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
64 Mats Valk 5.82 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
64 Phillip Lewicki 5.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
67 Feliks Zemdegs 5.83 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
67 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
67 Philipp Weyer 5.83 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
67 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.83 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
71 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
71 Luke Garrett 5.84 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
73 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
73 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
73 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.85 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
76 Tymon Kolasiński 5.86 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
77 Feliks Zemdegs 5.87 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
77 Nicolás Sánchez 5.87 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
77 Tymon Kolasiński 5.87 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
77 Will Callan 5.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
81 Luke Garrett 5.88 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
81 Luke Griesser 5.88 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
81 Tymon Kolasiński 5.88 Poland LLS III v2 2020
84 Harry Savage 5.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
84 Lucas Etter 5.89 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
84 Max Park 5.89 United States Houston Winter 2020
84 Sean Hartman 5.89 United States Florida 2020
88 Philipp Weyer 5.90 Germany Chelles Open 2020
89 Chris Mills 5.91 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
89 Patrick Ponce 5.91 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
91 Antonie Paterakis 5.92 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
91 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.92 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
93 Patrick Ponce 5.94 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
94 Phillip Lewicki 5.95 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
95 Mats Valk 5.96 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
95 Tymon Kolasiński 5.96 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
97 Magdalena Pabisz 5.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
97 Max Siauw 5.97 United States Washington Championship 2020
99 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.98 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
99 Keaton Ellis 5.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
99 Max Park 5.98 United States Mudd Winter 2020
99 Max Park 5.98 United States UCSD Winter 2020
99 Pessi Ansaranta 5.98 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
99 Tymon Kolasiński 5.98 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
105 Feliks Zemdegs 5.99 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
105 Jakub Kipa 5.99 Poland Budapest Open 2020
105 Linus Laurén 5.99 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
105 Patrick Ponce 5.99 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
109 Feliks Zemdegs 6.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
109 Max Park 6.00 United States UCSD Winter 2020
109 Phạm Đức Phước 6.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
109 Philipp Weyer 6.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
109 Tymon Kolasiński 6.00 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
114 Daniel Karnaukh 6.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
114 Feliks Zemdegs 6.01 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
114 Juliette Sébastien 6.01 France Istres Open 2020
114 Kevin Gerhardt 6.01 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
114 Max Siauw 6.01 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
114 Patrick Ponce 6.01 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
114 Patrick Ponce 6.01 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
121 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 6.02 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
121 Heidi Chan 6.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
121 Lucas Etter 6.02 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
121 Sebastian Weyer 6.02 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
125 Philipp Weyer 6.03 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
125 Philipp Weyer 6.03 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
125 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.03 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
128 Ethan Jan 6.04 United States West LA Winter 2020
128 Mats Valk 6.04 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
128 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.04 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
131 Feliks Zemdegs 6.05 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
131 Karol Zakrzewski 6.05 Poland LLS III v2 2020
131 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.05 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
131 Pessi Ansaranta 6.05 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
135 Leo Borromeo 6.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
136 Lucas Etter 6.07 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
136 Varun Mohanraj 6.07 United States SacCubing IX 2020
138 Antonie Paterakis 6.08 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
138 Feliks Zemdegs 6.08 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
138 Philipp Weyer 6.08 Germany Chelles Open 2020
138 Sameer Aggarwal 6.08 United States Washington Championship 2020
142 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.10 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
143 Mats Valk 6.11 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
143 Max Park 6.11 United States UCSD Winter 2020
143 Sebastian Weyer 6.11 Germany Manchester Open 2020
146 Feliks Zemdegs 6.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
146 Lucas Etter 6.12 United States Princeton Winter 2020
146 Patrick Ponce 6.12 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
146 Tymon Kolasiński 6.12 Poland LLS III v2 2020
150 Antonie Paterakis 6.13 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
150 Bautista Bonazzola 6.13 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
150 Feliks Zemdegs 6.13 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
150 Joey Saia 6.13 United States Leap to Barrie 2020
150 Max Park 6.13 United States Houston Winter 2020
150 Max Park 6.13 United States Mudd Winter 2020
150 Paris Dorn 6.13 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
157 Elijah Brown 6.14 United States West LA Winter 2020
157 Harry Savage 6.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
157 Leo Borromeo 6.14 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
157 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.14 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
157 Max Siauw 6.14 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
157 Max Siauw 6.14 United States Washington Championship 2020
157 Sebastian Weyer 6.14 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
157 Tommy Kiprillis 6.14 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
165 Mats Valk 6.15 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
165 Tymon Kolasiński 6.15 Poland LLS III v2 2020
167 Feliks Zemdegs 6.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
167 Feliks Zemdegs 6.16 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
167 Phạm Đức Phước 6.16 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
167 Sebastian Weyer 6.16 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
171 Amos Nordman 6.17 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
171 Mats Valk 6.17 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
171 Reinier Schippers 6.17 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
174 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.18 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
174 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.18 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
174 Max Park 6.18 United States UCSD Winter 2020
174 Mika Smulders 6.18 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
174 Tommy Cherry 6.18 United States Florida 2020
174 Tymon Kolasiński 6.18 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
180 Feliks Zemdegs 6.19 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
180 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.19 Norway Bergen Open 2020
180 Lucas Etter 6.19 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
180 Mats Valk 6.19 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
180 Max Siauw 6.19 United States UBC Open 2020
185 Max Siauw 6.20 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
185 Sebastian Weyer 6.20 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
185 Sebastian Weyer 6.20 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
185 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.20 China Jieyang Winter 2020
185 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.20 China Jieyang Winter 2020
190 Tymon Kolasiński 6.21 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
191 Juliette Sébastien 6.22 France Istres Open 2020
191 Juliette Sébastien 6.22 France Savoie Open 2020
191 Lim Hung (林弘) 6.22 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
191 Max Park 6.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
191 Sebastian Weyer 6.22 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
196 Alexander Bashutkin 6.23 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
196 Luke Griesser 6.23 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
196 Max Siauw 6.23 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
196 Max Siauw 6.23 United States Washington Championship 2020
200 Eli Parker 6.24 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
200 Linus Laurén 6.24 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
200 Luke Garrett 6.24 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
203 Dylan Miller 6.25 United States Houston Winter 2020
203 Sebastian Weyer 6.25 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
205 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.26 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
205 Christopher Yen 6.26 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
205 Luke Garrett 6.26 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
205 Luke Garrett 6.26 United States Imagination Station 2020
205 Luke Tycksen 6.26 United States Washington Championship 2020
205 Max Park 6.26 United States UCSD Winter 2020
211 Michał Rzewuski 6.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
211 Phạm Đức Phước 6.27 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
211 Sebastian Weyer 6.27 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
214 Arnav Arora 6.28 India BU Cube Open 2020
214 Luke Tycksen 6.28 United States Washington Championship 2020
214 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.28 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
214 Philipp Weyer 6.28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
214 Sameer Aggarwal 6.28 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
214 Tymon Kolasiński 6.28 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
220 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 6.29 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
220 Lir Ukaj 6.29 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
220 Mats Valk 6.29 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
220 Michał Pleskowicz 6.29 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
220 Tymon Kolasiński 6.29 Poland LLS III v2 2020
225 Juliette Sébastien 6.30 France Rouen Open 2020
225 Sameer Aggarwal 6.30 United States Washington Championship 2020
225 Tommy Cherry 6.30 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
228 Christopher Yen 6.31 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
228 Feliks Zemdegs 6.31 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
228 Juliette Sébastien 6.31 France Rouen Open 2020
228 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.31 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
228 Mats Valk 6.31 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
228 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.31 China Xi'an New Year 2020
234 Feliks Zemdegs 6.32 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
234 Linus Laurén 6.32 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
234 Max Park 6.32 United States Mudd Winter 2020
234 Patrick Ponce 6.32 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
234 Sebastian Weyer 6.32 Germany Chelles Open 2020
239 Jakob Gunnarsson 6.33 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020
239 Lucas Etter 6.33 United States Princeton Winter 2020
239 Max Siauw 6.33 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
239 Ulrik Bredland 6.33 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
239 Zayn Khanani 6.33 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
244 Antonie Paterakis 6.34 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
244 Danny SungIn Park 6.34 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
244 Dylan Raymond 6.34 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
244 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.34 Denmark Basel Open 2020
244 Philipp Weyer 6.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
244 Sebastian Weyer 6.34 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
250 Feliks Zemdegs 6.35 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
250 George Scholey 6.35 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
250 Joaquin Abarca 6.35 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
250 Joaquin Abarca 6.35 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
250 Max Park 6.35 United States Mudd Winter 2020
250 Max Siauw 6.35 United States UBC Open 2020
250 Philipp Weyer 6.35 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
250 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.35 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
258 Pablo Contreras 6.36 France Chelles Open 2020
258 Paul Mahvi 6.36 United States Mudd Winter 2020
258 Phạm Đức Phước 6.36 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
258 Viktor Kalmar 6.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
262 Alexander Tosting 6.37 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
262 Feliks Zemdegs 6.37 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
262 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.37 Denmark Basel Open 2020
262 Max Siauw 6.37 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
262 Sebastian Weyer 6.37 Germany Chelles Open 2020
267 Alaik Bhatia 6.38 India Saraswati Open 2020
267 Ciarán Beahan 6.38 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
267 Feliks Zemdegs 6.38 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
267 Michał Krasowski 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
271 Feliks Zemdegs 6.39 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
271 Feliks Zemdegs 6.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
271 Patrick Ponce 6.39 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
274 Antonie Paterakis 6.40 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
274 Feliks Zemdegs 6.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
274 Leo Borromeo 6.40 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
274 Luke Griesser 6.40 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
274 Max Park 6.40 United States UCSD Winter 2020
279 Arnav Arora 6.41 India BU Cube Open 2020
279 Brennen Lin 6.41 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
279 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.41 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
279 Ethan Stevens 6.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
279 Jared Stinson 6.41 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
284 Carter Kucala 6.42 United States Big Cheese 2020
284 Feliks Zemdegs 6.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
284 Max Siauw 6.42 United States UBC Open 2020
284 Patrick Ponce 6.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
284 Sebastian Weyer 6.42 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
289 Dominik Beese 6.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
289 Feliks Zemdegs 6.43 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
289 Michał Rzewuski 6.43 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
289 Nicolás Sánchez 6.43 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
289 Tymon Kolasiński 6.43 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
294 George Scholey 6.44 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
294 Jonah Crosby 6.44 United States MIT Winter 2020
294 Lucas Etter 6.44 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
294 Luke Tycksen 6.44 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
294 Łukasz Burliga 6.44 Poland LLS III v2 2020
294 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.44 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
300 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.45 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
300 Luke Griesser 6.45 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
300 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.45 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
300 Mats Valk 6.45 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
300 Max Siauw 6.45 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
300 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.45 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
300 Tymon Kolasiński 6.45 Poland LLS III v2 2020
307 Aaron Huynh 6.46 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
307 Carter Kucala 6.46 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
307 Leon Schmidtchen 6.46 Germany Nicosia Cubers 2020
307 Ray Bai 6.46 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
307 Tymon Kolasiński 6.46 Poland LLS III v2 2020
307 Ujjawal Pabreja 6.46 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
307 Will Newhoff 6.46 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
314 Andy Huang 6.47 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
314 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.47 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
314 Kyle Santucci 6.47 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
314 Lucas Déglise 6.47 France Savoie Open 2020
314 Tymon Kolasiński 6.47 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
319 Amos Nordman 6.48 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
319 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.48 United States Princeton Winter 2020
319 José Garrido 6.48 Chile La Serena Open 2020
319 Pablo Contreras 6.48 France Chelles Open 2020
319 Sebastian Weyer 6.48 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
319 Tymon Kolasiński 6.48 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
319 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.48 China Jieyang Winter 2020
326 Alexandre Carlier 6.49 France Rouen Open 2020
326 Brian Johnson 6.49 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
326 Kevin Gerhardt 6.49 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
326 Kyle Santucci 6.49 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
326 Luke Griesser 6.49 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
326 Max Park 6.49 United States Mudd Winter 2020
326 Sebastian Weyer 6.49 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
326 Sebastian Weyer 6.49 Germany Rouen Open 2020
326 Tommy Cherry 6.49 United States Florida 2020
326 Vijay Kishore 6.49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
336 Antonie Paterakis 6.50 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
336 Bhargav Narasimhan 6.50 India Synocubix 2020
336 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.50 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
336 Fabio Schwandt 6.50 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
336 János Bereczki 6.50 Romania Budapest Open 2020
336 Karol Zakrzewski 6.50 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
336 Kennan LeJeune 6.50 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
336 Kevin Gerhardt 6.50 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
336 Linus Laurén 6.50 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
336 Mahith Bandi 6.50 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
336 Mats Valk 6.50 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
336 Max Park 6.50 United States Houston Winter 2020
336 Max Siauw 6.50 United States UBC Open 2020
336 Paul Mahvi 6.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020
336 Philipp Weyer 6.50 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
336 Tommy Kiprillis 6.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
336 Tymon Kolasiński 6.50 Poland LLS III v2 2020
336 Will Newhoff 6.50 United States SacCubing IX 2020
354 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.51 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
354 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.51 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
354 Linus Laurén 6.51 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
354 Max Park 6.51 United States Mudd Winter 2020
354 Tymon Kolasiński 6.51 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
354 Tymon Kolasiński 6.51 Poland LLS III v2 2020
354 Tymon Kolasiński 6.51 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
361 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.52 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
361 George Scholey 6.52 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
361 Jakob Gunnarsson 6.52 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
361 Jonah Crosby 6.52 United States MIT Winter 2020
361 Kevin Gerhardt 6.52 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
361 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.52 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
361 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.52 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
361 Max Siauw 6.52 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
361 Sebastian Weyer 6.52 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
361 Sebastian Weyer 6.52 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
361 Will Newhoff 6.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
372 Elian Beguec 6.53 France Chelles Open 2020
372 Juliette Sébastien 6.53 France Rouen Open 2020
372 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.53 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
372 Max Park 6.53 United States Houston Winter 2020
372 Max Park 6.53 United States Mudd Winter 2020
372 Max Park 6.53 United States UCSD Winter 2020
372 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.53 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
379 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.54 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
379 Ciarán Beahan 6.54 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
379 Dylan Miller 6.54 United States Houston Winter 2020
379 Feliks Zemdegs 6.54 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
379 Feliks Zemdegs 6.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
379 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.54 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
379 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.54 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
386 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.55 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
386 Heidi Chan 6.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
386 Juliette Sébastien 6.55 France Chelles Open 2020
386 Juliette Sébastien 6.55 France Chelles Open 2020
386 Kajetan Opach 6.55 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
386 Keaton Ellis 6.55 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
386 Kevin Gerhardt 6.55 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
386 Linus Laurén 6.55 Finland Estonian Open 2020
386 Luke Griesser 6.55 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
386 Łukasz Burliga 6.55 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
386 Patrick Hetco 6.55 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
386 Sebastian Weyer 6.55 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
386 Varun Mohanraj 6.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
399 Carter Kucala 6.56 United States Big Cheese 2020
399 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.56 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
399 Max Park 6.56 United States Mudd Winter 2020
399 Mika Smulders 6.56 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
399 Phillip Lewicki 6.56 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
404 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.57 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
404 Luke Garrett 6.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
404 Paul Pleis 6.57 France Basel Open 2020
404 Philipp Weyer 6.57 Germany Chelles Open 2020
404 Sebastian Weyer 6.57 Germany Manchester Open 2020
404 Tymon Kolasiński 6.57 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
404 Ujjawal Pabreja 6.57 India BU Cube Open 2020
404 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.57 China Jieyang Winter 2020
412 Andy Denney 6.58 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
412 Daniel Gutierrez 6.58 United States MIT Winter 2020
412 George Scholey 6.58 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
412 Michał Rzewuski 6.58 Poland LLS III v2 2020
412 Philipp Weyer 6.58 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
412 Simon Geertsema 6.58 New Zealand Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
412 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.58 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
419 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.59 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
419 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.59 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
419 Ethan Jan 6.59 United States West LA Winter 2020
419 Jules Desjardin 6.59 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
419 Katie Davies 6.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
419 Lucas Etter 6.59 United States Princeton Winter 2020
419 Luke Garrett 6.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
419 Luke Griesser 6.59 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
419 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.59 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
419 Mika Smulders 6.59 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
419 Philipp Weyer 6.59 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
419 Ray Bai 6.59 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
419 Ryan Driscoll 6.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
419 Sandy Aaron Jones 6.59 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
433 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
433 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.60 Norway Bergen Open 2020
433 Max Park 6.60 United States Mudd Winter 2020
433 Max Siauw 6.60 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
433 Ray Bai 6.60 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
433 Sebastian Weyer 6.60 Germany Rouen Open 2020
439 Feliks Zemdegs 6.61 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
439 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.61 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
439 János Bereczki 6.61 Romania Budapest Open 2020
439 Joaquin Abarca 6.61 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
439 Lucas Etter 6.61 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
439 Mahith Bandi 6.61 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
439 Max Park 6.61 United States Houston Winter 2020
439 Paul Mahvi 6.61 United States Mudd Winter 2020
439 Tommy Cherry 6.61 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
448 Andrey Che 6.62 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
448 Andy Denney 6.62 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
448 Ciarán Beahan 6.62 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
448 Ilya Nazarov 6.62 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
448 Michał Rzewuski 6.62 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
448 Michał Rzewuski 6.62 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
448 Paul Mahvi 6.62 United States Mudd Winter 2020
448 Sameer Aggarwal 6.62 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
448 Varun Mohanraj 6.62 United States SacCubing IX 2020
457 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.63 Norway Bergen Open 2020
457 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
457 Sebastian Weyer 6.63 Germany Manchester Open 2020
457 Will Newhoff 6.63 United States SacCubing IX 2020
461 Adhemar Mizushima 6.64 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
461 Alexander Bashutkin 6.64 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
461 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.64 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
461 Kajetan Opach 6.64 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
461 Krish Shah-Nathwani 6.64 United States Babylon Winter 2020
461 Matěj Grohmann 6.64 Czech Republic Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
461 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.64 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
461 Mika Smulders 6.64 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
461 Sumanth Chandrupatla 6.64 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
470 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.65 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
470 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
470 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 6.65 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
470 Patrick Ponce 6.65 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
470 Ray Vince Ong 6.65 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
470 Samuel Simko 6.65 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020
476 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 6.66 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
476 Christopher Yen 6.66 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
476 Isabella Corona 6.66 United States West LA Winter 2020
476 Luke Tycksen 6.66 United States Washington Championship 2020
476 Phạm Đức Phước 6.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
481 Feliks Zemdegs 6.67 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
481 Luke Garrett 6.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
481 Sebastian Weyer 6.67 Germany Rouen Open 2020
481 Tymon Kolasiński 6.67 Poland LLS III v2 2020
481 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.67 China Jieyang Winter 2020
481 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.67 China Jieyang Winter 2020
487 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.68 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
487 Bautista Bonazzola 6.68 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
487 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.68 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
487 Krish Shah-Nathwani 6.68 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
487 Riley Norrid 6.68 United States Houston Winter 2020
487 Sebastian Weyer 6.68 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
493 Andrey Che 6.69 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
493 Antonie Paterakis 6.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
493 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.69 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
493 Lucas Etter 6.69 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
493 Lucas Etter 6.69 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
493 Mats Valk 6.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
493 Ryan Wu 6.69 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
493 Sean Hartman 6.69 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
493 Sebastian Weyer 6.69 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
493 Twan Dullemond 6.69 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
493 Tymon Kolasiński 6.69 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
504 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.70 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
504 Christopher Yen 6.70 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
504 Christopher Yen 6.70 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
504 George Scholey 6.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
504 Juliette Sébastien 6.70 France Chelles Open 2020
504 Lucas Etter 6.70 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
504 Sebastian Weyer 6.70 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
504 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.70 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
512 Feliks Zemdegs 6.71 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
512 Joaquin Abarca 6.71 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
512 Leon Schmidtchen 6.71 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
512 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.71 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
512 Max Park 6.71 United States Mudd Winter 2020
512 Nicolas Gertner 6.71 France Chelles Open 2020
512 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.71 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
512 Sebastian Weyer 6.71 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
512 Sebastian Weyer 6.71 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
512 Theo Iván Goluboff 6.71 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
512 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.71 China Xi'an New Year 2020
512 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.71 China Jieyang Winter 2020
524 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
524 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.72 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
524 Christopher Yen 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
524 George Scholey 6.72 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
524 Kennan LeJeune 6.72 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
524 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.72 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
524 Luke Garrett 6.72 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
524 Mateusz Szulik 6.72 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
524 Mats Valk 6.72 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
524 Max Park 6.72 United States Houston Winter 2020
524 Max Park 6.72 United States Mudd Winter 2020
524 Max Siauw 6.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
524 Michał Rzewuski 6.72 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
524 Mika Smulders 6.72 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
524 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.72 China Jieyang Winter 2020
539 AJ Kamal 6.73 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
539 Alaik Bhatia 6.73 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
539 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.73 United States UBC Open 2020
539 John Staley 6.73 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
539 Luke Garrett 6.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
539 Łukasz Burliga 6.73 Poland LLS III v2 2020
539 Paul Mahvi 6.73 United States Mudd Winter 2020
539 Riley Norrid 6.73 United States Houston Winter 2020
539 Sameer Aggarwal 6.73 United States Washington Championship 2020
539 Sean Moran 6.73 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
539 Sebastian Weyer 6.73 Germany Chelles Open 2020
539 Twan Dullemond 6.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
551 Alexey Zharikov 6.74 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
551 Benjamin Pugh 6.74 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
551 Brian Johnson 6.74 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
551 Christopher Yen 6.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
551 Danny SungIn Park 6.74 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
551 Louis Meunier 6.74 United States Princeton Winter 2020
551 Max Siauw 6.74 United States UBC Open 2020
551 Mika Smulders 6.74 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
551 Sameer Aggarwal 6.74 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
551 Sebastian Weyer 6.74 Germany Chelles Open 2020
551 Sebastian Weyer 6.74 Germany Manchester Open 2020
551 Stanley Chapel 6.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
551 Tymon Kolasiński 6.74 Poland LLS III v2 2020
564 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.75 United States UBC Open 2020
564 Christopher Yen 6.75 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
564 Kajetan Opach 6.75 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
564 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.75 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
564 Lucas Etter 6.75 United States Princeton Winter 2020
564 Mika Smulders 6.75 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
564 Róbert Maróti 6.75 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
564 Sebastian Weyer 6.75 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
564 Sebastian Weyer 6.75 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
564 Sebastian Weyer 6.75 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
564 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.75 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
564 Stanley Chapel 6.75 United States Princeton Winter 2020
564 Tymon Kolasiński 6.75 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
577 Andrey Che 6.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
577 Antonie Paterakis 6.76 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
577 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.76 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
577 Felipe Medel 6.76 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
577 Jonathan Esparaz 6.76 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
577 Keaton Ellis 6.76 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
577 Keaton Ellis 6.76 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
577 Krish Shah-Nathwani 6.76 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
577 Luke Garrett 6.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
577 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.76 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
577 Max Park 6.76 United States Mudd Winter 2020
577 Nicholas Tran 6.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
577 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.76 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
577 Sebastian Weyer 6.76 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
577 Sebastian Weyer 6.76 Germany Rouen Open 2020
592 Alexei Sinyavin 6.77 United States Princeton Winter 2020
592 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.77 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
592 Jules Desjardin 6.77 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
592 Luke Garrett 6.77 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
592 Max Park 6.77 United States Houston Winter 2020
592 Max Park 6.77 United States Mudd Winter 2020
592 Max Siauw 6.77 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
592 Pablo Contreras 6.77 France Chelles Open 2020
600 Anish Rajesh 6.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
600 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.78 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
600 Filip Nilsen 6.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
600 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
600 Linus Laurén 6.78 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
600 Łukasz Burliga 6.78 Poland LLS III v2 2020
600 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.78 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
600 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.78 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
600 Max Siauw 6.78 United States Washington Championship 2020
600 Patrick Ponce 6.78 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
600 Paul Mahvi 6.78 United States SacCubing IX 2020
600 Phillip Lewicki 6.78 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
600 Sebastian Weyer 6.78 Germany Rouen Open 2020
600 Timothy Castle 6.78 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
600 Vijay Kishore 6.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
615 Andy Denney 6.79 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
615 Christopher Yen 6.79 United States SacCubing IX 2020
615 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.79 United States Princeton Winter 2020
615 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.79 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
615 Juliette Sébastien 6.79 France Istres Open 2020
615 Mahith Bandi 6.79 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
615 Mats Valk 6.79 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
615 Michał Rzewuski 6.79 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
615 Nathan Wu 6.79 United States SacCubing IX 2020
624 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.80 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
624 Feliks Zemdegs 6.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
624 George Scholey 6.80 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
624 Ilona Ansel 6.80 France Savoie Open 2020
624 Jonah Crosby 6.80 United States MIT Winter 2020
624 Juliette Sébastien 6.80 France Rouen Open 2020
624 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.80 United States Princeton Winter 2020
624 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.80 United States Princeton Winter 2020
624 Lir Ukaj 6.80 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
624 Lucas Déglise 6.80 France Savoie Open 2020
624 Manuel Gutman 6.80 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
624 Reinier Schippers 6.80 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
624 Sebastian Weyer 6.80 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
624 Walker Welch 6.80 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
638 Antonie Paterakis 6.81 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
638 Daniel Gutierrez 6.81 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
638 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 6.81 Spain Iruña Open 2020
638 Elvin Thorsen 6.81 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
638 Linus Laurén 6.81 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
638 Lir Ukaj 6.81 Kosovo Swisscubing Cup I 2020
638 Luke Garrett 6.81 United States Imagination Station 2020
638 Mats Valk 6.81 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
638 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.81 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
638 Sameer Aggarwal 6.81 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
638 Sebastian Weyer 6.81 Germany Manchester Open 2020
649 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.82 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
649 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.82 United States Babylon Winter 2020
649 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.82 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
649 Mats Valk 6.82 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
649 Mattia Galentino 6.82 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
649 Philipp Weyer 6.82 Germany Chelles Open 2020
649 Ray Bai 6.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
649 Stanley Chapel 6.82 United States Princeton Winter 2020
649 Varun Mohanraj 6.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
658 Amos Nordman 6.83 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
658 Danny SungIn Park 6.83 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
658 Ethan Jan 6.83 United States West LA Winter 2020
658 James Quinn 6.83 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
658 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.83 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
658 Mats Valk 6.83 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
658 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
658 Patrick Ponce 6.83 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
658 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 6.83 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
658 Philipp Weyer 6.83 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
658 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
658 Will Newhoff 6.83 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
658 Yan Jin (金岩) 6.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
671 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.84 United States UBC Open 2020
671 Daniel Karnaukh 6.84 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
671 Duc Huynh 6.84 Germany Hamburg International 2020
671 Eli Jay 6.84 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
671 Juliette Sébastien 6.84 France Istres Open 2020
671 Mats Valk 6.84 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
671 Max Siauw 6.84 United States Washington Championship 2020
671 Ray Vince Ong 6.84 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
671 Robert Antal 6.84 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
671 Szymon Musiał 6.84 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
671 Tommy Cherry 6.84 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
682 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.85 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
682 Antonie Paterakis 6.85 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
682 Ethan Jan 6.85 United States West LA Winter 2020
682 George Scholey 6.85 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
682 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.85 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
682 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.85 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
682 Phạm Đức Phước 6.85 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
682 Phạm Đức Phước 6.85 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
682 Simon Kellum 6.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
691 Adhemar Mizushima 6.86 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
691 Alexander Bashutkin 6.86 Russia Nicosia Cubers 2020
691 Alexandre Carlier 6.86 France Rouen Open 2020
691 Graham Lively 6.86 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
691 Jonah Crosby 6.86 United States MIT Winter 2020
691 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.86 Norway Bergen Open 2020
691 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 6.86 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
691 Max Siauw 6.86 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
691 Paris Dorn 6.86 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
691 Philipp Weyer 6.86 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
691 Sameer Sethuram 6.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
691 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.86 China Jieyang Winter 2020
703 Amos Nordman 6.87 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
703 Azhar Virani 6.87 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
703 Celine Tran 6.87 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
703 Christopher Yen 6.87 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
703 Christopher Yen 6.87 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
703 Ciarán Beahan 6.87 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
703 Ciarán Beahan 6.87 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
703 Ciarán Beahan 6.87 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
703 Daniel Gutierrez 6.87 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
703 Ethan Jan 6.87 United States West LA Winter 2020
703 Matěj Grohmann 6.87 Czech Republic Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
703 Mats Valk 6.87 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
703 Mats Valk 6.87 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
703 Max Siauw 6.87 United States UBC Open 2020
703 Sebastian Weyer 6.87 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
703 Will Callan 6.87 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
719 Carter Kucala 6.88 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
719 Kacper Rafalski 6.88 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
719 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.88 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
719 Leon Schmidtchen 6.88 Germany Basel Open 2020
719 Luke Garrett 6.88 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
719 Patrick Ponce 6.88 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
719 Sebastian Weyer 6.88 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
719 Tymon Kolasiński 6.88 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
719 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.88 China Xi'an New Year 2020
728 AJ Kamal 6.89 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
728 Alexander Persaud 6.89 United States Florida 2020
728 Aryan Chhabra 6.89 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
728 Daniel Goodman 6.89 United States Princeton Winter 2020
728 Juliette Sébastien 6.89 France Savoie Open 2020
728 Justin Barker 6.89 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
728 Kennan LeJeune 6.89 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
728 Linus Laurén 6.89 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
728 Luke Van Laningham 6.89 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
728 Mats Valk 6.89 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
728 Mats Valk 6.89 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
728 Max Siauw 6.89 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
728 Nathan Wu 6.89 United States SacCubing IX 2020
728 Nicolas Gertner 6.89 France Savoie Open 2020
728 Patrick Hetco 6.89 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
728 Pessi Ansaranta 6.89 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
728 Phillip Lewicki 6.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
728 Sameer Aggarwal 6.89 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
746 Andrey Che 6.90 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
746 Antonie Paterakis 6.90 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
746 Ciarán Beahan 6.90 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
746 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.90 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
746 Eva Kato 6.90 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
746 George Scholey 6.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
746 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.90 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
746 Heidi Chan 6.90 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
746 Joaquin Abarca 6.90 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
746 Jules Desjardin 6.90 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
746 Luke Garrett 6.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
746 Mats Valk 6.90 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
746 Philipp Weyer 6.90 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
746 Piotr Tokarski 6.90 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
746 Trang Bảo Minh 6.90 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
761 Bautista Bonazzola 6.91 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
761 Christopher Yen 6.91 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
761 Ciarán Beahan 6.91 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
761 Daniel Gutierrez 6.91 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
761 Feliks Zemdegs 6.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
761 Lucas Déglise 6.91 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
761 Max Siauw 6.91 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
761 Michał Rzewuski 6.91 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
761 Patrick Ponce 6.91 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
761 Phạm Đức Phước 6.91 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
761 Philipp Weyer 6.91 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
761 Philipp Weyer 6.91 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
761 Riley Dexter 6.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
774 Azhar Virani 6.92 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
774 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.92 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
774 Carter Kucala 6.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
774 Christopher Yen 6.92 United States SacCubing IX 2020
774 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.92 United States Princeton Winter 2020
774 Daniel Tidsey 6.92 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
774 Feliks Zemdegs 6.92 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
774 Hong Seungbin 6.92 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
774 Karol Zakrzewski 6.92 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
774 Luke Garrett 6.92 United States Imagination Station 2020
774 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.92 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
774 Mats Valk 6.92 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
774 Sebastian Weyer 6.92 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
774 Tymon Kolasiński 6.92 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
788 Antonie Paterakis 6.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
788 Daniel Karnaukh 6.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
788 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.93 United States Princeton Winter 2020
788 Max Siauw 6.93 United States UBC Open 2020
788 Patrick Ponce 6.93 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
788 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.93 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
788 Varun Mohanraj 6.93 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
795 David Epstein 6.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
795 Doyul Kim (김도율) 6.94 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
795 George Scholey 6.94 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
795 Luke Griesser 6.94 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
795 Magdalena Pabisz 6.94 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
795 Sebastian Weyer 6.94 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
795 Sebastian Weyer 6.94 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
795 Sebastian Weyer 6.94 Germany Rouen Open 2020
795 Szymon Musiał 6.94 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
804 George Scholey 6.95 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
804 Harry Savage 6.95 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
804 Heidi Chan 6.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
804 Jules Desjardin 6.95 France Chelles Open 2020
804 Michael Nielsen 6.95 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
804 Mika Smulders 6.95 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
804 Phillip Lewicki 6.95 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
804 Przemysław Kaleta 6.95 Poland LLS III v2 2020
804 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.95 China Xi'an New Year 2020
804 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.95 China UCSD Winter 2020
814 Alexander Bashutkin 6.96 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
814 Ciarán Beahan 6.96 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
814 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
814 Jonah Crosby 6.96 United States MIT Winter 2020
814 Michał Krasowski 6.96 Poland LLS II 2020
814 Philipp Weyer 6.96 Germany Chelles Open 2020
814 Phillip Lewicki 6.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
814 Sebastian Weyer 6.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
814 Varun Mohanraj 6.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
823 Brian Johnson 6.97 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
823 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
823 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.97 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
823 Juliette Sébastien 6.97 France Chelles Open 2020
823 Łukasz Burliga 6.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
823 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.97 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
823 Max Siauw 6.97 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
823 Michał Rzewuski 6.97 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
823 Philipp Weyer 6.97 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
823 Ryan Wu 6.97 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
823 Sebastian Weyer 6.97 Germany Rouen Open 2020
834 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.98 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
834 Amos Nordman 6.98 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
834 Andy Denney 6.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
834 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.98 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
834 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.98 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
834 Chris Mills 6.98 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
834 Chris Mills 6.98 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
834 Danny SungIn Park 6.98 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
834 Izan Cantero Herrera 6.98 Spain Melbourne Summer 2020
834 Jaime Botello García 6.98 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
834 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.98 Denmark Basel Open 2020
834 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.98 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
834 Max Park 6.98 United States Mudd Winter 2020
834 Nicholas Tran 6.98 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
834 Paul Mahvi 6.98 United States UCSD Winter 2020
834 Philipp Weyer 6.98 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
834 Tommy Kiprillis 6.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
834 Tyler Robinson 6.98 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
834 Tymon Kolasiński 6.98 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
853 Ari Randers-Pehrson 6.99 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
853 John Bacouël 6.99 France Chelles Open 2020
853 John Bacouël 6.99 France Rouen Open 2020
853 Kajetan Opach 6.99 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
853 Łukasz Burliga 6.99 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
853 Max Park 6.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020
853 Michał Rzewuski 6.99 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
853 Mika Smulders 6.99 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
861 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.00 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
861 Brody Lassner 7.00 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
861 Ciarán Beahan 7.00 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
861 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
861 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.00 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
861 Karol Zakrzewski 7.00 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
861 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 7.00 Norway Bergen Open 2020
861 Leo Borromeo 7.00 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
861 Lucas Etter 7.00 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
861 Luke Garrett 7.00 United States Imagination Station 2020
861 Luke Tycksen 7.00 United States Washington Championship 2020
861 Maciej Czapiewski 7.00 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
861 Mahith Bandi 7.00 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
861 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
861 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
861 Mats Valk 7.00 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
861 Max Park 7.00 United States Houston Winter 2020
861 Michał Rzewuski 7.00 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
861 Robert Yau 7.00 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
861 Sebastian Weyer 7.00 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
861 Vincent Wong 7.00 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
882 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.01 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
882 Alexandre Carlier 7.01 France Rouen Open 2020
882 Anatole Volongo 7.01 France Lonely Denmark 2020
882 Artem Ganzha 7.01 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
882 Feliks Zemdegs 7.01 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
882 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.01 Norway Bergen Open 2020
882 Luke Garrett 7.01 United States Imagination Station 2020
882 Luke Jankowiak 7.01 Canada UBC Open 2020
882 Mats Valk 7.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
882 Ömer Çetinkaya 7.01 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
882 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.01 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
882 Przemysław Kaleta 7.01 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
882 Ray Bai 7.01 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
882 Tommy Kiprillis 7.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
882 Tymon Kolasiński 7.01 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
882 Wiktor Zegadło 7.01 Poland Veenendaal Open 2020
882 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.01 China Jieyang Winter 2020
899 Aiden Bartlett 7.02 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
899 Antonie Paterakis 7.02 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
899 Antonie Paterakis 7.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
899 Chris Mills 7.02 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
899 Christopher Yen 7.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
899 Ciarán Beahan 7.02 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
899 George Scholey 7.02 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
899 Jules Desjardin 7.02 France Chelles Open 2020
899 Kacper Rafalski 7.02 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
899 Keaton Ellis 7.02 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
899 Luke Garrett 7.02 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
899 Mika Smulders 7.02 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
899 Mika Smulders 7.02 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
899 Tymon Kolasiński 7.02 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
913 Alexander Tosting 7.03 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
913 Bhargav Narasimhan 7.03 India Saraswati Open 2020
913 Brody Lassner 7.03 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
913 Christopher Yen 7.03 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
913 Danny SungIn Park 7.03 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020
913 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 7.03 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
913 George Scholey 7.03 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
913 Ian Yeh 7.03 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
913 Luke Garrett 7.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
913 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.03 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
913 Michał Rzewuski 7.03 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
913 Michał Rzewuski 7.03 Poland LLS III v2 2020
913 Shaun Mack 7.03 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
913 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 7.03 China Jieyang Winter 2020
927 Aiden Dajun Kim 7.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
927 Dan Pastushkov 7.04 United States SacCubing IX 2020
927 Elvin Thorsen 7.04 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
927 Matty Hiroto Inaba 7.04 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
927 Max Siauw 7.04 United States UBC Open 2020
927 Phillip Lewicki 7.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
927 Sora Sato 7.04 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
927 Tymon Kolasiński 7.04 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
935 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 7.05 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
935 Bautista Bonazzola 7.05 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
935 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 7.05 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
935 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.05 United States Princeton Winter 2020
935 Derek Hsieh 7.05 United States UCSD Winter 2020
935 George Scholey 7.05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
935 Isaac Langer 7.05 United States SacCubing IX 2020
935 Juliette Sébastien 7.05 France Rouen Open 2020
935 Katie Hull 7.05 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
935 Lucas Déglise 7.05 France Istres Open 2020
935 Luke Tycksen 7.05 United States Washington Championship 2020
935 Mitchell Lane 7.05 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
935 Phillip Lewicki 7.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
935 Ray Bai 7.05 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
935 Roan Paone 7.05 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
935 Sora Sato 7.05 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
935 Tommy Cherry 7.05 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
952 Aaron Huynh 7.06 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
952 Alexander Bashutkin 7.06 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
952 Fabio Schwandt 7.06 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
952 Jack Ryan 7.06 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
952 Joaquin Abarca 7.06 Canada Canandaigua Winter 2020
952 Keaton Ellis 7.06 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
952 Kevin Gerhardt 7.06 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
952 Patrick Ponce 7.06 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
952 Pessi Ansaranta 7.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
952 Ryan Wu 7.06 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
952 Ryan Wu 7.06 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
952 Tymon Kolasiński 7.06 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
964 Aiden Dajun Kim 7.07 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
964 Bautista Bonazzola 7.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
964 Ciarán Beahan 7.07 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
964 Elian Beguec 7.07 France Chelles Open 2020
964 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 7.07 Taiwan UCSD Winter 2020
964 John Bacouël 7.07 France Rouen Open 2020
964 Jonathan Kaliffe 7.07 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
964 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.07 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
964 Max Park 7.07 United States Houston Winter 2020
964 Phillip Lewicki 7.07 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
964 Phillip Lewicki 7.07 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
964 Sameer Aggarwal 7.07 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
964 Samuel Simko 7.07 Slovakia Basel Open 2020
964 Sebastian Weyer 7.07 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
978 Andrey Che 7.08 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
978 Andy Denney 7.08 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
978 Brian Johnson 7.08 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
978 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.08 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
978 Leon Schmidtchen 7.08 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
978 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.08 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
978 Nikhil Soares 7.08 India Saraswati Open 2020
978 Stanley Wang 7.08 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
978 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 7.08 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
978 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
978 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 7.08 China Jieyang Winter 2020
989 Antonie Paterakis 7.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
989 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.09 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
989 Christopher Sun 7.09 United States Princeton Winter 2020
989 Christopher Yen 7.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
989 Christopher Yen 7.09 United States SacCubing IX 2020
989 Dana Yi 7.09 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
989 Eli Parker 7.09 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
989 Harry Savage 7.09 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
989 Jakub Kipa 7.09 Poland Budapest Open 2020
989 Kajetan Opach 7.09 Poland LLS III v2 2020
989 Lir Ukaj 7.09 Kosovo Swisscubing Cup I 2020
989 Mats Valk 7.09 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020