Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
2 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
3 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
4 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
5 Feliks Zemdegs 4.67 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
6 Max Park 4.70 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
7 Feliks Zemdegs 4.75 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
8 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
9 Max Park 4.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
10 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
11 Feliks Zemdegs 4.82 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
12 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
13 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
14 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
14 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 4.88 China Nanchang Open 2019
16 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
17 Amos Nordman 4.94 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
17 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
19 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
20 Max Park 4.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
20 Sebastian Weyer 4.96 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
22 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
22 Patrick Ponce 4.97 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
24 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
25 Feliks Zemdegs 4.99 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
26 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
26 Feliks Zemdegs 5.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
26 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
29 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
29 Max Park 5.01 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
31 Jayden McNeill 5.02 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
31 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
33 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
34 Feliks Zemdegs 5.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
35 Feliks Zemdegs 5.05 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
36 Juliette Sébastien 5.08 France Franconia X 2019
36 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
36 Patrick Ponce 5.08 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
39 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
40 Sebastian Weyer 5.10 Germany UK Championship 2019
41 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.11 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
41 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
43 Luke Garrett 5.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
43 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
45 Luke Garrett 5.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
46 Lucas Etter 5.15 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
47 Max Park 5.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
48 Max Park 5.17 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
49 Feliks Zemdegs 5.18 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
50 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
50 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
50 Max Park 5.20 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
50 Sebastian Weyer 5.20 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
54 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.21 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
54 Max Siauw 5.21 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
56 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
56 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
56 Max Park 5.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
56 Tymon Kolasiński 5.24 Poland Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019
56 Tymon Kolasiński 5.24 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
61 Kevin Gerhardt 5.25 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
61 Tee Kai Yang 5.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
63 Max Siauw 5.26 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
64 Mats Valk 5.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
64 Patrick Ponce 5.27 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
66 Feliks Zemdegs 5.28 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
66 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.28 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
68 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
69 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
70 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
70 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.31 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
70 Mats Valk 5.31 Netherlands London Open 2019
70 Patrick Ponce 5.31 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
70 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
70 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
76 Jayden McNeill 5.32 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
76 Max Park 5.32 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
76 Tymon Kolasiński 5.32 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
76 Tymon Kolasiński 5.32 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
80 Philipp Weyer 5.33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
81 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.34 Philippines San Jose Del Monte Cube Open 2019
81 Max Park 5.34 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
81 Philipp Weyer 5.34 Germany Munich Open 2019
81 Sebastian Weyer 5.34 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
85 Feliks Zemdegs 5.35 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
85 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
87 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
87 Leo Borromeo 5.36 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
87 Max Park 5.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
87 Max Park 5.36 United States WCA World Championship 2019
91 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.37 Denmark Danish Open 2019
91 Max Park 5.37 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
91 Philipp Weyer 5.37 Germany London Open 2019
94 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
95 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
95 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
95 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States National Capital Region 2019
95 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
95 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.39 China Shandong Open 2019
100 Christopher Yen 5.40 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
100 Feliks Zemdegs 5.40 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
100 Max Park 5.40 United States Mudd Fall 2019
103 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
103 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
103 Lucas Etter 5.41 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
103 Mats Valk 5.41 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
103 Patrick Ponce 5.41 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
108 Dylan Miller 5.42 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
108 Leon Schmidtchen 5.42 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
108 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.42 China Chengdu Open 2019
111 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
111 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.43 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
113 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
113 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.44 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
113 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
113 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Sydney Open 2019
113 Lucas Etter 5.44 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
113 Max Park 5.44 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
113 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.44 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
113 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.44 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
113 Sebastian Weyer 5.44 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
113 Sebastian Weyer 5.44 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
113 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
124 Juliette Sébastien 5.45 France Sens Open 2019
124 Leon Schmidtchen 5.45 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
126 Bill Wang 5.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
126 Dylan Miller 5.46 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
126 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
126 Patrick Ponce 5.46 United States Long Island Winter 2019
126 Sebastian Weyer 5.46 Germany German Nationals 2019
126 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.46 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
132 Alexandre Carlier 5.47 France Elsass Open 2019
132 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
132 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
132 Leon Schmidtchen 5.47 Germany Hamburg International 2019
136 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.48 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
136 Kevin Gerhardt 5.48 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
136 Max Park 5.48 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
139 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
139 Max Park 5.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
139 Max Park 5.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
139 Max Park 5.49 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
143 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
143 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
143 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.50 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
143 Luke Garrett 5.50 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
143 Max Park 5.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
143 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
143 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
143 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.50 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
151 Daniel Karnaukh 5.51 United States George School Open 2019
151 Mats Valk 5.51 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
151 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Cubing Championship 2019
151 Philipp Weyer 5.51 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
155 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
155 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
155 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
155 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
155 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
155 Luigi Soriano 5.52 United States George School Open 2019
155 Luke Garrett 5.52 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
155 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.52 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
163 Aryan Chhabra 5.53 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
163 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Sydney Open 2019
163 Lucas Etter 5.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
163 Luke Garrett 5.53 United States Derby City Open 2019
163 Luke Garrett 5.53 United States Empire State Fall 2019
163 Mats Valk 5.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
163 Patrick Ponce 5.53 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
163 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.53 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
171 Dylan Miller 5.54 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
171 Feliks Zemdegs 5.54 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
171 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
171 Leo Borromeo 5.54 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
171 Max Park 5.54 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
176 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
176 Luke Griesser 5.55 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
176 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
179 Anthony Brooks 5.56 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
179 Dylan Miller 5.56 United States Grind City 2019
179 Feliks Zemdegs 5.56 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
179 Luke Griesser 5.56 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
179 Max Park 5.56 United States Boston University Winter 2019
179 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.56 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
179 Will Newhoff 5.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
186 Blake Thompson 5.57 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
186 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
186 Dylan Miller 5.57 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
186 Feliks Zemdegs 5.57 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
186 Jayden McNeill 5.57 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
186 Kevin Gerhardt 5.57 Germany Elsass Open 2019
186 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
186 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
194 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
194 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
194 Max Park 5.58 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
194 Max Siauw 5.58 United States Spokane Summer 2019
194 Will Newhoff 5.58 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
199 Bill Wang 5.59 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
199 Dylan Miller 5.59 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
199 Kevin Gerhardt 5.59 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
199 Kevin Gerhardt 5.59 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
199 Luke Garrett 5.59 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
199 Max Park 5.59 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
199 Philipp Weyer 5.59 Germany UPM Open 2019
199 Philipp Weyer 5.59 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
199 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.59 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
199 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.59 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
199 Tee Kai Yang 5.59 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
199 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.59 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
211 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
211 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
211 Luke Garrett 5.60 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
211 Philipp Weyer 5.60 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
211 Tymon Kolasiński 5.60 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
216 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
216 Max Park 5.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
216 Patrick Ponce 5.61 United States Princeton Winter 2019
219 Bill Wang 5.62 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
219 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
219 Max Park 5.62 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
222 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.63 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
222 Feliks Zemdegs 5.63 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
222 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
222 Max Park 5.63 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
222 Max Park 5.63 United States WCA World Championship 2019
222 Philipp Weyer 5.63 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
222 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
229 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
229 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
229 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Sydney Open 2019
229 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
229 Luke Garrett 5.64 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
229 Patrick Ponce 5.64 United States Princeton Winter 2019
235 Antonie Paterakis 5.65 Greece Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
235 Mahith Bandi 5.65 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
235 Patrick Ponce 5.65 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
235 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
235 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
235 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
241 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
241 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
241 Max Park 5.66 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
241 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
241 Sebastian Weyer 5.66 Germany German Nationals 2019
241 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
241 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
241 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
249 Bill Wang 5.67 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
249 Feliks Zemdegs 5.67 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
249 Feliks Zemdegs 5.67 Australia Darwin Open 2019
249 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
249 Luke Garrett 5.67 United States Empire State Fall 2019
249 Max Park 5.67 United States UCSD Winter 2019
249 Max Siauw 5.67 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
249 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019
249 Phillip Lewicki 5.67 United States Return to Toronto 2019
258 Bill Wang 5.68 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
258 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.68 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
258 Lucas Etter 5.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
258 Luigi Soriano 5.68 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
258 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
258 Patrick Ponce 5.68 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
258 Sameer Aggarwal 5.68 United States Lincoln City 2019
258 Tymon Kolasiński 5.68 Poland Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019
266 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
266 Christopher Yen 5.69 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
266 Lucas Etter 5.69 United States Derby City Open 2019
266 Luke Garrett 5.69 United States Arnold Classic North America 2019
266 Luke Tycksen 5.69 United States Spokane Summer 2019
266 Philipp Weyer 5.69 Germany German Nationals 2019
266 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
266 Tymon Kolasiński 5.69 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
266 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.69 India Indian Nationals 2019
275 Max Park 5.70 United States UCSD Winter 2019
275 Mika Smulders 5.70 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
275 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
275 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.70 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
275 Sebastian Weyer 5.70 Germany German Open 2019
275 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.70 China China Championship 2019
281 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
281 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
281 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
281 Kajetan Opach 5.71 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
281 Max Park 5.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
286 Aryan Chhabra 5.72 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
286 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
286 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
286 Leo Borromeo 5.72 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
286 Max Park 5.72 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
286 Philipp Weyer 5.72 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
286 Philipp Weyer 5.72 Germany London Open 2019
286 Phillip Lewicki 5.72 United States Empire State Fall 2019
286 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.72 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
295 Feliks Zemdegs 5.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
295 Luke Garrett 5.73 United States North Liberty 2019
295 Luke Garrett 5.73 United States Rocky Top 2019
295 Max Park 5.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
295 Patrick Ponce 5.73 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
300 Bill Wang 5.74 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
300 Christopher Yen 5.74 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
300 Feliks Zemdegs 5.74 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
300 Max Park 5.74 United States Nisei Week 2019
300 Michał Rzewuski 5.74 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
300 Patrick Ponce 5.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
300 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
300 Sebastian Weyer 5.74 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
300 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
309 Amos Nordman 5.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
309 Antonie Paterakis 5.75 Greece Breda Open 2019
309 Daniel Karnaukh 5.75 United States WCA World Championship 2019
309 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.75 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
309 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
309 Max Park 5.75 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
309 Max Siauw 5.75 United States Rose City 2019
309 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.75 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
317 Bill Wang 5.76 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
317 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
317 Jonathan Esparaz 5.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
317 Kian Mansour 5.76 Canada Québec City 2019
317 Luke Tycksen 5.76 United States Oregon State 2019
317 Max Park 5.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
317 Max Park 5.76 United States San Diego Summer 2019
317 Max Park 5.76 United States San Diego Summer 2019
317 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.76 Mongolia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
317 Patrick Ponce 5.76 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
317 Philipp Weyer 5.76 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
328 Leo Borromeo 5.77 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
328 Lucas Etter 5.77 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
328 Mahith Bandi 5.77 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
328 Michał Rzewuski 5.77 Poland Polish Championship 2019
328 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
333 Ciarán Beahan 5.78 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
333 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Darwin Open 2019
333 Haluk Ulkusal 5.78 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
333 Philipp Weyer 5.78 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
333 Sebastian Weyer 5.78 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
338 Brian Johnson 5.79 United States Albany Fall 2019
338 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
338 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
338 Mats Valk 5.79 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
338 Max Park 5.79 United States Mudd Fall 2019
338 Max Park 5.79 United States Mudd Winter 2019
338 Max Park 5.79 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
338 Patrick Ponce 5.79 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
338 Phillip Lewicki 5.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
338 Tymon Kolasiński 5.79 Poland Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019
338 Tymon Kolasiński 5.79 Poland Polish Championship 2019
349 Alexandre Carlier 5.80 France Elsass Open 2019
349 Jules Desjardin 5.80 France Savoie Open 2019
349 Leo Borromeo 5.80 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
349 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
349 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
349 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
349 Luke Garrett 5.80 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
349 Mats Valk 5.80 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
349 Mats Valk 5.80 Netherlands London Open 2019
349 Max Park 5.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
349 Max Park 5.80 United States Nisei Week 2019
349 Max Park 5.80 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
349 Roger Lightbody III 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
362 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.81 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
362 Daniel Karnaukh 5.81 United States Flag City Fall 2019
362 Dylan Miller 5.81 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
362 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Sydney Open 2019
362 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
362 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
362 Max Park 5.81 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
362 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
362 Patrick Ponce 5.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019
362 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
362 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany German Open 2019
362 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany UK Championship 2019
362 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.81 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
375 Dylan Miller 5.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
375 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
375 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.82 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
375 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
375 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.82 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
375 Mats Valk 5.82 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
375 Max Park 5.82 United States San Diego Summer 2019
375 Max Park 5.82 United States UCSD Winter 2019
375 Michał Rzewuski 5.82 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
375 Patrick Ponce 5.82 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
375 Philipp Weyer 5.82 Germany Paris Open 2019
375 Phillip Lewicki 5.82 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
375 Rami Sbahi 5.82 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
375 Sebastian Weyer 5.82 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
375 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.82 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
375 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
375 Tymon Kolasiński 5.82 Poland Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019
375 Will Callan 5.82 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
393 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
393 Andy Denney 5.83 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
393 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.83 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
393 Bill Wang 5.83 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
393 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.83 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
393 Keaton Ellis 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
393 Leon Schmidtchen 5.83 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
393 Luke Garrett 5.83 United States UIUC Fall 2019
393 Max Park 5.83 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
393 Max Park 5.83 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
393 Patrick Ponce 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
393 Phillip Lewicki 5.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019
393 Sebastian Weyer 5.83 Germany Danish Open 2019
393 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
393 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.83 India Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
408 Andy Denney 5.84 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
408 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.84 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
408 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.84 Germany Franconia X 2019
408 Daniel Gutierrez 5.84 United States Boston University Winter 2019
408 Ethan Erez 5.84 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
408 Max Park 5.84 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
408 Mika Smulders 5.84 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
408 Philipp Weyer 5.84 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
408 Sebastian Weyer 5.84 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
408 Sebastian Weyer 5.84 Germany Chelles Open 2019
408 Sebastian Weyer 5.84 Germany Munich Open 2019
408 Tymon Kolasiński 5.84 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
420 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
420 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
420 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
420 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.85 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
420 Mats Valk 5.85 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
420 Max Park 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
420 Max Park 5.85 United States UCSD Winter 2019
420 Max Park 5.85 United States WCA World Championship 2019
420 Max Park 5.85 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
420 Patrick Ponce 5.85 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
420 Philipp Weyer 5.85 Germany UK Championship 2019
420 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.85 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
420 Sameer Aggarwal 5.85 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
420 Sebastian Weyer 5.85 Germany Manchester Open 2019
420 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.85 China Xinxiang Open 2019
420 Will Newhoff 5.85 United States SacCubing VI 2019
436 Bill Wang 5.86 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
436 Dylan Miller 5.86 United States Katy Cubing 2019
436 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.86 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
436 Luke Garrett 5.86 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
436 Luke Tycksen 5.86 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
436 Max Park 5.86 United States Mudd Fall 2019
436 Michał Rzewuski 5.86 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
436 Nicolas Gertner 5.86 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
436 Philipp Weyer 5.86 Germany German Open 2019
436 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.86 India IIT Roorkee Open 2019
446 Ethan Erez 5.87 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
446 Jonatan Kłosko 5.87 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
446 Jules Desjardin 5.87 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
446 Leo Borromeo 5.87 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
446 Mats Valk 5.87 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
446 Max Park 5.87 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
446 Max Park 5.87 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
446 Philipp Weyer 5.87 Germany August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
446 Tanish Saxena 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
455 Antonie Paterakis 5.88 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019
455 Bautista Bonazzola 5.88 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
455 Henri Gerber 5.88 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
455 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5.88 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
455 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
455 Max Park 5.88 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
455 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.88 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
455 Patrick Ponce 5.88 United States George School Open 2019
455 Philipp Weyer 5.88 Germany Munich Open 2019
455 Phillip Lewicki 5.88 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
455 Tymon Kolasiński 5.88 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
466 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.89 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
466 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
466 Luke Garrett 5.89 United States Indiana 2019
466 Luke Garrett 5.89 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
466 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 5.89 Japan Kansai Open 2019
466 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.89 Denmark Danish Open 2019
466 Mats Valk 5.89 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
466 Max Park 5.89 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
466 Max Park 5.89 United States UCSD Winter 2019
466 Patrick Ponce 5.89 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
466 Rodrigo Cabezas 5.89 Chile Chillán Open 2019
466 Tymon Kolasiński 5.89 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
466 Tymon Kolasiński 5.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
466 Tymon Kolasiński 5.89 Poland Polish Open 2019
466 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 5.89 China China Championship 2019
481 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 5.90 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
481 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.90 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
481 Christopher Yen 5.90 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
481 Ethan Erez 5.90 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
481 Luke Garrett 5.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
481 Luke Griesser 5.90 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
481 Luke Griesser 5.90 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
481 Luke Tycksen 5.90 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
481 Philipp Weyer 5.90 Germany French Championship 2019
481 Ryan Wu 5.90 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
481 Sebastian Weyer 5.90 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
481 Tommy Kiprillis 5.90 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
481 Trang Bảo Minh 5.90 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
494 Benjamin Pugh 5.91 United States Kent Fall 2019
494 Feliks Zemdegs 5.91 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
494 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.91 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
494 Leo Borromeo 5.91 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
494 Lucas Etter 5.91 United States Derby City Open 2019
494 Lukas Shelley 5.91 Denmark Hefei Spring 2019
494 Luke Griesser 5.91 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
494 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.91 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
494 Max Park 5.91 United States Boston University Winter 2019
494 Max Park 5.91 United States Mudd Fall 2019
494 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
494 Sebastian Weyer 5.91 Germany Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
494 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 5.91 China Changsha Spring Open 2019
507 Elvin Thorsen 5.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
507 Feliks Zemdegs 5.92 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
507 Feliks Zemdegs 5.92 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
507 Max Park 5.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
507 Max Park 5.92 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
507 Max Park 5.92 United States UCSD Winter 2019
507 Patrick Ponce 5.92 United States National Capital Region 2019
507 Patrick Ponce 5.92 United States WCA World Championship 2019
507 Sebastian Weyer 5.92 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
507 Tymon Kolasiński 5.92 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
517 Antoine Cantin 5.93 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
517 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.93 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
517 Danny SungIn Park 5.93 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
517 Danny SungIn Park 5.93 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
517 Feliks Zemdegs 5.93 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
517 Leo Borromeo 5.93 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
517 Max Park 5.93 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
517 Max Park 5.93 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
517 Philipp Weyer 5.93 Germany Paris Open 2019
517 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.93 China Shandong Open 2019
517 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 5.93 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
517 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.93 China Ningxia Open 2019
529 Aryan Chhabra 5.94 India Indian Nationals 2019
529 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.94 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
529 Dylan Miller 5.94 United States Texas Out of School 2019
529 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.94 China Suzhou Open 2019
529 Juliette Sébastien 5.94 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
529 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.94 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
529 Max Park 5.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
529 Max Park 5.94 United States San Diego Summer 2019
529 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.94 China Santa Barbara Fall 2019
529 Patrick Ponce 5.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019
529 Philipp Weyer 5.94 Germany French Championship 2019
529 Philipp Weyer 5.94 Germany German Open 2019
529 Ray Bai 5.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
529 Sebastian Weyer 5.94 Germany Malta Open 2019
543 Ethan Erez 5.95 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
543 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.95 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
543 Lucas Etter 5.95 United States Derby City Open 2019
543 Mahith Bandi 5.95 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
543 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 5.95 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
543 Max Park 5.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
543 Max Park 5.95 United States Mudd Fall 2019
543 Sebastian Weyer 5.95 Germany UK Championship 2019
543 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
543 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.95 Brazil Etec Cubatão 2019
553 Amos Nordman 5.96 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
553 Andy Denney 5.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
553 Bill Wang 5.96 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
553 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.96 Germany German Nationals 2019
553 Drew Brads 5.96 United States Flag City Fall 2019
553 Haluk Ulkusal 5.96 Romania Iasi Back To Cubing 2019
553 Leo Borromeo 5.96 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
553 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.96 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
553 Max Siauw 5.96 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
553 Sameer Aggarwal 5.96 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
563 AJ Kamal 5.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
563 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.97 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
563 Christopher Connolly 5.97 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019
563 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.97 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
563 Linus Laurén 5.97 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
563 Lucas Etter 5.97 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
563 Luke Garrett 5.97 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
563 Łukasz Burliga 5.97 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
563 Max Park 5.97 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
563 Philipp Weyer 5.97 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
563 Tymon Kolasiński 5.97 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
563 Tymon Kolasiński 5.97 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
575 Brian Johnson 5.98 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
575 Deniz Atak 5.98 United States Richmond Spring 2019
575 Feliks Zemdegs 5.98 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
575 Feliks Zemdegs 5.98 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
575 Leo Borromeo 5.98 Philippines WCA World Championship 2019
575 Mats Valk 5.98 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
575 Max Park 5.98 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
575 Max Park 5.98 United States Boston University Winter 2019
575 Max Park 5.98 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
575 Max Park 5.98 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
575 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.98 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
586 Bill Wang 5.99 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
586 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.99 Philippines WCA World Championship 2019
586 Brian Johnson 5.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
586 Carter Kucala 5.99 United States Cubetcha 2019
586 Drew Brads 5.99 United States Flag City Fall 2019
586 Dylan Miller 5.99 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2019
586 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.99 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2019
586 Lucas Etter 5.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
586 Mats Valk 5.99 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
586 Max Park 5.99 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
586 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.99 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
586 Philipp Weyer 5.99 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
586 Phillip Lewicki 5.99 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
586 Sameer Aggarwal 5.99 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
586 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.99 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
586 Sebastian Weyer 5.99 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
602 Amos Nordman 6.00 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
602 Antonie Paterakis 6.00 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019
602 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.00 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
602 Juliette Sébastien 6.00 France Champagne Open 2019
602 Keaton Ellis 6.00 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
602 Leo Borromeo 6.00 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
602 Luke Garrett 6.00 United States Derby City Open 2019
602 Luke Garrett 6.00 United States Indiana 2019
602 Luke Garrett 6.00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
602 Luke Garrett 6.00 United States Rocky Top 2019
602 Łukasz Burliga 6.00 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
602 Max Park 6.00 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
602 Max Park 6.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
602 Patrick Ponce 6.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
602 Reinier Schippers 6.00 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
602 Sameer Aggarwal 6.00 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
602 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.00 Philippines WCA World Championship 2019
602 Sebastian Weyer 6.00 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
602 Sebastian Weyer 6.00 Germany UK Championship 2019
602 Tymon Kolasiński 6.00 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
602 Tymon Kolasiński 6.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
623 Ethan Erez 6.01 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
623 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.01 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
623 Lukas Shelley 6.01 Denmark Danish Open 2019
623 Luke Garrett 6.01 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
623 Patrick Ponce 6.01 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
623 Róbert Maróti 6.01 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
623 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.01 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
623 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.01 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
623 Tommy Kiprillis 6.01 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2019
623 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.01 China Wuhu Open 2019
623 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.01 China Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
634 Aamir Saifee 6.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
634 Antonie Paterakis 6.02 Greece Annuntia Open 2019
634 Antonie Paterakis 6.02 Greece WCA World Championship 2019
634 Brennen Lin 6.02 Canada National Capital Region 2019
634 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.02 Germany German Nationals 2019
634 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 6.02 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
634 Joaquin Abarca 6.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
634 Kian Mansour 6.02 Canada National Capital Region 2019
634 Max Park 6.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
634 Max Park 6.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
634 Max Park 6.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
634 Max Siauw 6.02 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
634 Paris Dorn 6.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
634 Patrick Ponce 6.02 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
634 Ujjawal Pabreja 6.02 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
634 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.02 China China Championship 2019
650 Aaron Huynh 6.03 United States Oklahoma 2020
650 Andy Denney 6.03 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
650 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.03 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
650 Christopher Sun 6.03 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
650 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
650 Feliks Zemdegs 6.03 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
650 James Karras 6.03 United States Long Island Winter 2019
650 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.03 China China Championship 2019
650 John Bacouël 6.03 France Annuntia Open 2019
650 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.03 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
650 Leo Borromeo 6.03 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
650 Max Park 6.03 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
650 Max Park 6.03 United States Boston University Winter 2019
650 Max Park 6.03 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
650 Michał Rzewuski 6.03 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
650 Philipp Weyer 6.03 Germany Munich Open 2019
650 Philipp Weyer 6.03 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
650 Sean Hartman 6.03 United States Jacksonville 2019
650 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.03 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
650 Sebastian Weyer 6.03 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
650 Sergey Ryabko 6.03 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
650 Tymon Kolasiński 6.03 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
650 Tymon Kolasiński 6.03 Poland Polish Open 2019
650 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.03 China Beijing Winter 2019
650 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.03 China China Championship 2019
675 Antonie Paterakis 6.04 Greece Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
675 Bill Wang 6.04 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
675 Bill Wang 6.04 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
675 Cameron Stollery 6.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
675 Feliks Zemdegs 6.04 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
675 Jayden McNeill 6.04 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
675 Krish Shah-Nathwani 6.04 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
675 Lucas Etter 6.04 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
675 Luke Garrett 6.04 United States West Branch 2019
675 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.04 Denmark Danish Open 2019
675 Mats Valk 6.04 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
675 Max Park 6.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
675 Max Park 6.04 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
675 Max Siauw 6.04 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
675 Nicolas Gertner 6.04 France WCA World Championship 2019
675 Patrick Ponce 6.04 United States National Capital Region 2019
675 Philipp Weyer 6.04 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
675 Philipp Weyer 6.04 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
675 Tymon Kolasiński 6.04 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
694 Jeff Park 6.05 United States OU Winter 2019
694 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
694 Juliette Sébastien 6.05 France Just Cube Open 2019
694 Keaton Ellis 6.05 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
694 Leo Borromeo 6.05 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
694 Luke Garrett 6.05 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
694 Max Siauw 6.05 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
694 Philipp Weyer 6.05 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
694 Philipp Weyer 6.05 Germany Champagne Open 2019
694 Philipp Weyer 6.05 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
694 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.05 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
694 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.05 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
694 Sebastian Weyer 6.05 Germany August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
694 Sebastian Weyer 6.05 Germany German Open 2019
694 Sebastian Weyer 6.05 Germany Paris Open 2019
694 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.05 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
694 Tanzer Balimtas 6.05 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
711 Christopher Yen 6.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
711 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
711 Dylan Miller 6.06 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
711 Dylan Miller 6.06 United States Grind City 2019
711 Feliks Zemdegs 6.06 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
711 Jaden Burkhardt 6.06 United States West LA Spring 2019
711 Luke Garrett 6.06 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
711 Luke Garrett 6.06 United States Rocky Top 2019
711 Luke Griesser 6.06 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
711 Max Park 6.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
711 Max Park 6.06 United States Boston University Winter 2019
711 Max Park 6.06 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
711 Max Siauw 6.06 United States Lincoln City 2019
711 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 6.06 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
711 Varun Mohanraj 6.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
711 Will Newhoff 6.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
727 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.07 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
727 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.07 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
727 Bill Wang 6.07 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
727 Bill Wang 6.07 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
727 Krish Shah-Nathwani 6.07 United States Empire State Spring 2019
727 Lucas Etter 6.07 United States Derby City Open 2019
727 Max Park 6.07 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
727 Max Park 6.07 United States Mudd Fall 2019
727 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 6.07 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
727 Patrick Ponce 6.07 United States George School Open 2019
727 Rami Sbahi 6.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
727 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.07 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
727 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.07 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
727 Sebastian Weyer 6.07 Germany London Open 2019
727 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.07 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
727 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.07 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
743 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
743 Dylan Miller 6.08 United States Katy Cubing 2019
743 Feliks Zemdegs 6.08 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
743 Luke Garrett 6.08 United States Arnold Classic North America 2019
743 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.08 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
743 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
743 Mats Valk 6.08 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
743 Patrick Ponce 6.08 United States Princeton Winter 2019
743 Philipp Weyer 6.08 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
743 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.08 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
743 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.08 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
743 Sebastian Weyer 6.08 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
743 Tristan Chua Yong 6.08 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
743 Ujjawal Pabreja 6.08 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
743 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.08 China Beijing Winter 2019
743 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.08 China Nanchang Winter 2019
743 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.08 China Chengdu Open 2019
760 Amos Nordman 6.09 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
760 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.09 Germany German Nationals 2019
760 Juliette Sébastien 6.09 France Elsass Open 2019
760 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.09 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
760 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.09 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
760 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.09 China Selangor Cube Open 2019
760 Kevin Gerhardt 6.09 Germany Elsass Open 2019
760 Leo Borromeo 6.09 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
760 Linus Laurén 6.09 Finland Estonian Open 2019
760 Lucas Etter 6.09 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
760 Mats Valk 6.09 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
760 Max Park 6.09 United States Mudd Fall 2019
760 Max Park 6.09 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
760 Max Park 6.09 United States WCA World Championship 2019
760 Max Siauw 6.09 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
760 Michał Pleskowicz 6.09 Poland Zentralschweiz 2019
760 Philipp Weyer 6.09 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
760 Philipp Weyer 6.09 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
760 Tee Kai Yang 6.09 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
760 Tymon Kolasiński 6.09 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
760 Victor Chenu 6.09 France Cube An Dro 2019
760 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.09 China Zhongshan Children's Cube Day 2019
782 Amos Nordman 6.10 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
782 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.10 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
782 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.10 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
782 Brian Johnson 6.10 United States Albany Fall 2019
782 Juliette Sébastien 6.10 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
782 Kian Mansour 6.10 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
782 Luke Tycksen 6.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
782 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.10 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
782 Mats Valk 6.10 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
782 Max Siauw 6.10 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
782 Michał Rzewuski 6.10 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
782 Philipp Weyer 6.10 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
782 Philipp Weyer 6.10 Germany UPM Open 2019
782 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.10 Philippines WCA World Championship 2019
782 Sebastian Weyer 6.10 Germany London Open 2019
782 Tee Kai Yang 6.10 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
798 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.11 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
798 Bill Wang 6.11 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
798 Dylan Miller 6.11 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
798 Feliks Zemdegs 6.11 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
798 Mats Valk 6.11 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
798 Mats Valk 6.11 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
798 Max Park 6.11 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
798 Philipp Weyer 6.11 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
798 Philipp Weyer 6.11 Germany Munich Open 2019
798 Sebastian Weyer 6.11 Germany Elsass Open 2019
798 Sebastian Weyer 6.11 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
798 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
798 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.11 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
798 Tymon Kolasiński 6.11 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
812 Alexandre Carlier 6.12 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
812 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.12 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
812 Bill Wang 6.12 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
812 Feliks Zemdegs 6.12 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
812 Felipe Medel 6.12 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
812 George Scholey 6.12 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
812 Kevin Gerhardt 6.12 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
812 Lucas Etter 6.12 United States Florence Winter 2019
812 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.12 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
812 Mats Valk 6.12 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
812 Mats Valk 6.12 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
812 Max Siauw 6.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
812 Nicolás Sánchez 6.12 United States Where's Loganville 2019
812 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
812 Patrick Ponce 6.12 United States National Capital Region 2019
812 Patrick Ponce 6.12 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
812 Philipp Weyer 6.12 Germany Sens Open 2019
812 Phillip Lewicki 6.12 United States Return to Toronto 2019
830 Alexandre Carlier 6.13 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
830 Antonie Paterakis 6.13 Greece Dutch Open 2019
830 Ben Baron 6.13 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
830 Bill Wang 6.13 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
830 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 6.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
830 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.13 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
830 Luke Garrett 6.13 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
830 Luke Griesser 6.13 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
830 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.13 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
830 Max Park 6.13 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
830 Max Park 6.13 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
830 Max Park 6.13 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
830 Michał Rzewuski 6.13 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
830 Patrick Ponce 6.13 United States George School Open 2019
830 Philipp Weyer 6.13 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
830 Phillip Lewicki 6.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
830 Sebastian Weyer 6.13 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
830 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.13 China Shandong Open 2019
848 Benjamin Christie 6.14 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
848 Bill Wang 6.14 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
848 Dylan Miller 6.14 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2019
848 Lucas Etter 6.14 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
848 Luke Garrett 6.14 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
848 Luke Garrett 6.14 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
848 Luke Garrett 6.14 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
848 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.14 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
848 Max Park 6.14 United States Mudd Fall 2019
848 Patrick Ponce 6.14 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
858 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
858 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.15 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
858 Daniel Wallin 6.15 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
858 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.15 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
858 Joshua Broderick Phillips 6.15 United States BA Four 2019
858 Jules Desjardin 6.15 France Franconia Spring 2019
858 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
858 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
858 Lucas Etter 6.15 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
858 Luke Van Laningham 6.15 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
858 Max Park 6.15 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
858 Philipp Weyer 6.15 Germany French Championship 2019
858 Philipp Weyer 6.15 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
858 Phillip Lewicki 6.15 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
858 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.15 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
858 Sebastian Weyer 6.15 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
858 Sebastian Weyer 6.15 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
858 Sebastian Weyer 6.15 Germany German Nationals 2019
876 AJ Kamal 6.16 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
876 Alexandre Carlier 6.16 France Open de Lumes 2019
876 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.16 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
876 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.16 United States Boston University Winter 2019
876 Daryl Tan Hong An 6.16 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
876 Doyul Kim (김도율) 6.16 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
876 Jonathan Esparaz 6.16 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
876 Leo Borromeo 6.16 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
876 Lucas Etter 6.16 United States Derby City Open 2019
876 Lukas Shelley 6.16 Denmark Hangzhou Open 2019
876 Martin Fronescu 6.16 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
876 Max Park 6.16 United States WCA World Championship 2019
876 Patrick Ponce 6.16 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
876 Patrick Ponce 6.16 United States Princeton Winter 2019
876 Rami Sbahi 6.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
876 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.16 China Huzhou Open 2019
876 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
876 Sebastian Weyer 6.16 Germany Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
876 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
876 Tomoya Firman 6.16 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
876 Tymon Kolasiński 6.16 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
876 Tymon Kolasiński 6.16 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
898 Aaron Huynh 6.17 United States OU Winter 2019
898 Antoine Cantin 6.17 Canada Dongguan Open 2019
898 Bautista Bonazzola 6.17 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
898 Bill Wang 6.17 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
898 Brian Johnson 6.17 United States Wiscube 2019
898 Dmitry Dergunov 6.17 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
898 Drew Brads 6.17 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
898 Feliks Zemdegs 6.17 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
898 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.17 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
898 Lance Bastien Loy 6.17 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
898 Lucas Etter 6.17 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
898 Marcus Kamen 6.17 United States Wiscube 2019
898 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.17 United States Hawaii 2019
898 Max Park 6.17 United States Mudd Fall 2019
898 Max Park 6.17 United States UCSD Winter 2019
898 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.17 China Shandong Open 2019
898 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.17 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
898 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.17 Philippines WCA World Championship 2019
898 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.17 China NEU Open 2019
898 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.17 China GDSY Open 2019
918 Alexandre Carlier 6.18 France Swiss Nationals 2019
918 Andy Denney 6.18 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
918 Arnav Arora 6.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
918 Jayden McNeill 6.18 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
918 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.18 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
918 Lucas Etter 6.18 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
918 Luke Tycksen 6.18 United States Boise 2019
918 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.18 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
918 Max Park 6.18 United States Mudd Winter 2019
918 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.18 China Dongguan Open 2019
918 Philipp Weyer 6.18 Germany German Open 2019
918 Philipp Weyer 6.18 Germany UK Championship 2019
918 Ryan Wu 6.18 Canada National Capital Region 2019
918 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.18 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
918 Sebastian Weyer 6.18 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
918 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.18 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
918 Tommy Kiprillis 6.18 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
918 Tymon Kolasiński 6.18 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
918 Will Gurnett 6.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
937 Andrew Park 6.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
937 Christopher Yen 6.19 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
937 Christopher Yen 6.19 United States SacCubing VII 2019
937 Fabio Schwandt 6.19 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
937 Feliks Zemdegs 6.19 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
937 Jules Desjardin 6.19 France UK Championship 2019
937 Lucas Etter 6.19 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
937 Mats Valk 6.19 Netherlands London Open 2019
937 Max Park 6.19 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
937 Max Park 6.19 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
937 Max Park 6.19 United States UCSD Winter 2019
937 Michał Rzewuski 6.19 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
937 Patrick Ponce 6.19 United States George School Open 2019
937 Patrick Ponce 6.19 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
937 Patrick Ponce 6.19 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
937 Patrick Ponce 6.19 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
937 Philipp Weyer 6.19 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
937 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.19 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
937 Sebastian Weyer 6.19 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
937 Sebastian Weyer 6.19 Germany Malta Open 2019
937 Sebastian Weyer 6.19 Germany Malta Open 2019
937 Sebastian Weyer 6.19 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
937 Sebastian Weyer 6.19 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
937 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.19 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
937 Tymon Kolasiński 6.19 Poland Polish Open 2019
937 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.19 China Weihai Open 2019
963 AJ Kamal 6.20 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
963 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.20 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
963 Bill Wang 6.20 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
963 Brian Johnson 6.20 United States UIUC Fall 2019
963 Daniel Karnaukh 6.20 United States George School Open 2019
963 Dylan Miller 6.20 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
963 Dylan Miller 6.20 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
963 Gábor Slezák 6.20 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
963 Joaquin Abarca 6.20 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
963 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.20 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
963 Lucas Etter 6.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
963 Luke Garrett 6.20 United States Flag City Spring 2019
963 Max Park 6.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
963 Max Park 6.20 United States Mudd Fall 2019
963 Max Park 6.20 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
963 Max Siauw 6.20 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
963 Patrick Ponce 6.20 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
963 Patrick Ponce 6.20 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
963 Patrick Ponce 6.20 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
963 Patrick Ponce 6.20 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
963 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.20 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
963 Sean Patrick Villanueva 6.20 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
963 Sebastian Weyer 6.20 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
963 Sebastian Weyer 6.20 Germany Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
963 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.20 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
963 Tymon Kolasiński 6.20 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
963 Tymon Kolasiński 6.20 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
963 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.20 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
963 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.20 China WCA World Championship 2019
992 Caio Hideaki Sato 6.21 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
992 Daniel Karnaukh 6.21 United States WCA World Championship 2019
992 Drew Brads 6.21 United States Flag City Fall 2019
992 Feliks Zemdegs 6.21 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
992 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.21 Norway Warm Up Sydney 2019
992 Leo Borromeo 6.21 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
992 Lucas Etter 6.21 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
992 Luke Garrett 6.21 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
992 Mats Valk 6.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019