Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 4.73 Australia POPS Open 2016
2 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
3 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
4 Mats Valk 5.13 Netherlands Euro 2016
5 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
6 Lucas Etter 5.29 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
7 Feliks Zemdegs 5.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
8 Feliks Zemdegs 5.34 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
9 Collin Burns 5.38 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
10 Alexandre Carlier 5.40 France Nancy Open 2016
11 Feliks Zemdegs 5.42 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
12 Drew Brads 5.50 United States Princeton Fall 2016
13 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.58 Germany Swiss Nats 2016
14 Philipp Weyer 5.62 Germany Sébra Open 2016
14 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.62 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
16 Patrick Ponce 5.63 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
17 Mats Valk 5.68 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
18 Alexandre Carlier 5.72 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
18 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
20 Kevin Costello III 5.75 United States Lexington Summer 2016
21 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia POPS Open 2016
22 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
23 Bill Wang 5.78 Canada Michigan 2016
24 Lucas Etter 5.82 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
25 Bill Wang 5.84 Canada Skillcon 2016
25 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia POPS Open 2016
27 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
28 Feliks Zemdegs 5.88 Australia WLS Lato 2016
29 Kevin Hays 5.89 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
30 Lucas Etter 5.90 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
30 Patrick Ponce 5.90 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
32 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
32 Leon Schmidtchen 5.91 Germany Zurich Open 2016
34 Keaton Ellis 5.93 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
35 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.94 China Yangzhou Open 2016
36 Kevin Gerhardt 5.95 Germany Munich Open 2016
37 Feliks Zemdegs 5.96 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
38 Kevin Costello III 5.97 United States Princeton Fall 2016
39 Kevin Costello III 5.98 United States Quabbin Open 2016
40 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.99 Japan Asian Championship 2016
40 Feliks Zemdegs 5.99 Australia WLS Lato 2016
42 Philipp Weyer 6.00 Germany Euro 2016
43 Mats Valk 6.01 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
44 Antoine Cantin 6.03 Canada National Capital Region 2016
45 Feliks Zemdegs 6.04 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
46 Max Park 6.05 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
47 Michał Halczuk 6.06 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
47 Philipp Weyer 6.06 Germany German Nationals 2016
47 Staš Zupanc 6.06 Slovenia Euro 2016
50 Michał Pleskowicz 6.07 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
51 Drew Brads 6.08 United States US Nationals 2016
52 Feliks Zemdegs 6.09 Australia WLS Lato 2016
52 Morten Arborg 6.09 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
54 Lucas Etter 6.10 United States Princeton Fall 2016
54 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.10 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
56 Sebastian Weyer 6.11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
56 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.11 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
56 Tommy Kiprillis 6.11 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
59 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.13 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
60 Drew Brads 6.14 United States Shaker Fall 2016
60 Jayden McNeill 6.14 Australia Euro 2016
60 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.14 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
63 Alex Johnson 6.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
63 Feliks Zemdegs 6.15 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
63 Max Park 6.15 United States Skillcon 2016
66 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.16 Russia SPB Championship 2016
66 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.16 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
68 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.17 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
69 Max Park 6.19 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
69 Philipp Weyer 6.19 Germany Munich Open 2016
71 Feliks Zemdegs 6.20 Australia Euro 2016
71 Lucas Etter 6.20 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
71 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.20 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
74 Bill Wang 6.21 Canada US Nationals 2016
74 Feliks Zemdegs 6.21 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
74 Sebastian Weyer 6.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
77 Feliks Zemdegs 6.22 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
77 Patrick Ponce 6.22 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
77 Philipp Weyer 6.22 Germany PSKubing 2016
80 Feliks Zemdegs 6.23 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
80 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
82 Collin Burns 6.24 United States Euro 2016
83 Feliks Zemdegs 6.25 Australia Euro 2016
84 Bill Wang 6.26 Canada Skillcon 2016
84 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.26 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
84 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.26 Denmark Selandia Open 2016
87 Andrew Ricci 6.28 United States New Hampshire Open 2016
87 Feliks Zemdegs 6.28 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
87 Patrick Ponce 6.28 United States Hudson Valley 2016
90 Collin Burns 6.29 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
90 Lucas Etter 6.29 United States Princeton Fall 2016
92 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.30 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
92 Jayden McNeill 6.30 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
94 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.31 Germany Zurich Open 2016
94 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.31 Russia SPB Winter 2016
94 Mats Valk 6.31 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
97 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.32 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
97 Drew Brads 6.32 United States Princeton Fall 2016
97 Patrick Ponce 6.32 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
97 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.32 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
101 Collin Burns 6.33 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
101 Feliks Zemdegs 6.33 Australia Euro 2016
101 Patrick Ponce 6.33 United States Princeton Fall 2016
101 Sebastian Weyer 6.33 Germany German Nationals 2016
101 Staš Zupanc 6.33 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
106 Bill Wang 6.34 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
106 Feliks Zemdegs 6.34 Australia Euro 2016
108 Jonah Crosby 6.35 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
108 Michał Pleskowicz 6.35 Poland Italian Championship 2016
108 Patrick Ponce 6.35 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
108 Rami Sbahi 6.35 United States Michigan 2016
108 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.35 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
113 Collin Burns 6.36 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
113 Drew Brads 6.36 United States Dayton Spring 2016
113 Lucas Etter 6.36 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
116 Alex Johnson 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
116 Kennan LeJeune 6.37 United States Cubetcha 2016
116 Riley Woo 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
119 Antoine Cantin 6.38 Canada Michigan 2016
119 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.38 Spain Arnold Open 2016
119 Morten Arborg 6.38 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
119 Nathan Soria 6.38 United States Nisei Week 2016
119 Patrick Ponce 6.38 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
124 Feliks Zemdegs 6.39 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
124 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.39 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
124 Lucas Etter 6.39 United States US Nationals 2016
124 Sebastian Weyer 6.39 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
128 Andrew Ricci 6.40 United States Sharon Winter 2016
128 Bill Wang 6.40 Canada US Nationals 2016
128 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
128 Kevin Gerhardt 6.40 Germany Euro 2016
128 Max Park 6.40 United States SoCal 2016
128 Phillip Lewicki 6.40 United States Shaker Fall 2016
134 Antoine Cantin 6.41 Canada National Capital Region 2016
134 Mats Valk 6.41 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
136 Alexandre Carlier 6.42 France FLIP 2016
136 Collin Burns 6.42 United States Big Apple 2016
136 Dylan Miller 6.42 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
136 Feliks Zemdegs 6.42 Australia Live Your Dream 2016
136 Lucas Etter 6.42 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
136 Rami Sbahi 6.42 United States Duke Summer 2016
136 Victor Chenu 6.42 France Nancy Open 2016
143 Andrew Ricci 6.43 United States Sharon Winter 2016
143 Antonie Paterakis 6.43 Greece King's Open 2016
143 Collin Burns 6.43 United States US Nationals 2016
143 Drew Brads 6.43 United States Shaker Heights 2016
143 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.43 China Nanchang Open 2016
143 Max Park 6.43 United States US Nationals 2016
143 Michał Pleskowicz 6.43 Poland CDJ 2016
143 Phillip Lewicki 6.43 United States Michigan 2016
143 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.43 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
152 Przemysław Kaleta 6.44 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
152 Vijay Kishore 6.44 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
154 Daniel Wallin 6.45 Sweden Euro 2016
154 Feliks Zemdegs 6.45 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
154 Feliks Zemdegs 6.45 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
154 Lucas Etter 6.45 United States Princeton Fall 2016
154 Mats Valk 6.45 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
159 Collin Burns 6.46 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
159 Feliks Zemdegs 6.46 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
159 Feliks Zemdegs 6.46 Australia POPS Open 2016
159 Mats Valk 6.46 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
159 Sebastian Weyer 6.46 Germany German Nationals 2016
164 Bill Wang 6.47 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
164 Collin Burns 6.47 United States Euro 2016
164 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
164 Lucas Etter 6.47 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
164 Philipp Weyer 6.47 Germany Cubelonia 2016
169 Alexandre Carlier 6.48 France Euro 2016
169 Bill Wang 6.48 Canada US Nationals 2016
169 Jure Gregorc 6.48 Slovenia Euro 2016
169 Lucas Etter 6.48 United States MCC Alpha 2016
169 Philipp Weyer 6.48 Germany German Nationals 2016
169 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
175 Bence Barát 6.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
175 John Brechon 6.49 United States US Nationals 2016
175 Michał Marszałek 6.49 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
178 Feliks Zemdegs 6.50 Australia Euro 2016
178 Kevin Costello III 6.50 United States Quabbin Open 2016
178 Kevin Gerhardt 6.50 Germany PSKubing 2016
178 Max Park 6.50 United States Skillcon 2016
178 Patrick Ponce 6.50 United States Hudson Valley 2016
178 Rowe Hessler 6.50 United States Big Apple 2016
184 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2016
184 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.51 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
184 Eric Limeback 6.51 Canada Euro 2016
184 Lucas Etter 6.51 United States Dayton Spring 2016
184 Michał Pleskowicz 6.51 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
184 Phillip Lewicki 6.51 United States MCC Gamma 2016
190 Blake Thompson 6.52 United States Shaker Fall 2016
190 Lucas Etter 6.52 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
190 Mats Valk 6.52 Netherlands Euro 2016
190 Mats Valk 6.52 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
190 Max Park 6.52 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
190 Max Park 6.52 United States Newport Fall 2016
190 Nathan Soria 6.52 United States Caltech Winter 2016
190 Patrick Ponce 6.52 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
190 Patrick Ponce 6.52 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
190 Phillip Lewicki 6.52 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
200 Blake Thompson 6.53 United States Michigan 2016
200 Mats Valk 6.53 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
200 Sebastian Weyer 6.53 Germany Munich Open 2016
200 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.53 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
200 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.53 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
205 Alexandre Carlier 6.54 France Opal Open 2016
205 Antoine Cantin 6.54 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
205 Feliks Zemdegs 6.54 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
205 Jakub Kipa 6.54 Poland Euro 2016
205 Lucas Etter 6.54 United States Indiana 2016
205 Mats Valk 6.54 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
205 Patrick Ponce 6.54 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
205 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.54 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
205 Ty Marshall 6.54 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
214 Feliks Zemdegs 6.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
214 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
214 Patrick Ponce 6.55 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
214 Patrick Ponce 6.55 United States US Nationals 2016
214 Philipp Weyer 6.55 Germany PSKubing 2016
214 Tanzer Balimtas 6.55 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
220 Drew Brads 6.56 United States Dayton Spring 2016
220 Kesava Kirupa 6.56 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
220 Michał Pleskowicz 6.56 Poland Italian Championship 2016
220 Phillip Lewicki 6.56 United States MCC Gamma 2016
220 Sebastian Weyer 6.56 Germany Munich Open 2016
225 Andy Denney 6.57 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
225 Antonie Paterakis 6.57 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
225 Drew Brads 6.57 United States US Nationals 2016
225 Rami Sbahi 6.57 United States Michigan 2016
229 Feliks Zemdegs 6.58 Australia WLS Lato 2016
229 Lucas Etter 6.58 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
229 Sebastian Weyer 6.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
229 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.58 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
233 Alex Johnson 6.59 United States BASC 9 2016
233 Alexandre Carlier 6.59 France France 2016
233 Feliks Zemdegs 6.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
233 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
233 Mats Valk 6.59 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
233 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.59 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
239 Morten Arborg 6.60 Norway UiO Open 2016
239 Oliver Jenks 6.60 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
241 Anthony Brooks 6.61 United States Euro 2016
241 Gavin Wills 6.61 United States Nisei Week 2016
241 Max Park 6.61 United States Skillcon 2016
241 Philipp Weyer 6.61 Germany PSKubing 2016
241 Tommy Kiprillis 6.61 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
246 Collin Burns 6.62 United States Cube4Cam 2016
246 Isaac Langer 6.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
246 Mats Valk 6.62 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
246 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.62 Taiwan All is Well 2016
250 Alexandre Carlier 6.63 France Nancy Open 2016
250 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.63 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
250 Feliks Zemdegs 6.63 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
250 Max Park 6.63 United States Newport Spring 2016
250 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.63 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
255 Antoine Cantin 6.64 Canada US Nationals 2016
255 Daniel Wannamaker 6.64 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
255 Feliks Zemdegs 6.64 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
255 Max Park 6.64 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
255 Patrick Ponce 6.64 United States Princeton Fall 2016
255 Rituraj Sohoni 6.64 India Japan Open 2016
261 Bill Wang 6.65 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
261 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia Live Your Dream 2016
261 Jayden McNeill 6.65 Australia Adelaide Summer 2016
261 Lucas Etter 6.65 United States Dayton Spring 2016
261 Philipp Weyer 6.65 Germany PSKubing 2016
266 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.66 Russia SPB Winter 2016
266 Feliks Zemdegs 6.66 Australia POPS Open 2016
266 Feliks Zemdegs 6.66 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
266 Luke Griesser 6.66 United States Summit City 2016
266 Mats Valk 6.66 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
266 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.66 United States Princeton Fall 2016
272 Feliks Zemdegs 6.67 Australia Live Your Dream 2016
272 Phillip Lewicki 6.67 United States US Nationals 2016
272 Rowe Hessler 6.67 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
275 Blake Thompson 6.68 United States MCC Gamma 2016
275 Collin Burns 6.68 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
275 Drew Brads 6.68 United States Shaker Heights 2016
275 Keaton Ellis 6.68 United States Euro 2016
275 Pavan Ravindra 6.68 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
280 Mats Valk 6.69 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
280 Mats Valk 6.69 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
280 Sebastian Weyer 6.69 Germany German Nationals 2016
280 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.69 China Asian Championship 2016
284 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
284 Keaton Ellis 6.70 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
284 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.70 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
284 Max Park 6.70 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
284 Michał Pleskowicz 6.70 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
284 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.70 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
290 Alexandre Carlier 6.71 France FLIP 2016
290 Breandan Vallance 6.71 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
290 Feliks Zemdegs 6.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
290 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.71 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
290 Keaton Ellis 6.71 United States South East Texas Open 2016
290 Max Park 6.71 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
290 Michał Pleskowicz 6.71 Poland Milan Slam 2016
290 Philipp Weyer 6.71 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
298 Bill Wang 6.72 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
298 Bill Wang 6.72 Canada US Nationals 2016
298 Drew Brads 6.72 United States US Nationals 2016
298 Feliks Zemdegs 6.72 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
298 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.72 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
298 Jules Desjardin 6.72 France France 2016
298 Kevin Costello III 6.72 United States Quabbin Open 2016
298 Mats Valk 6.72 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
298 Philipp Weyer 6.72 Germany German Nationals 2016
307 Alexander Lau 6.73 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
307 Kevin Gerhardt 6.73 Germany Munich Open 2016
307 Lucas Etter 6.73 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
307 Mats Valk 6.73 Netherlands King's Open 2016
311 Collin Burns 6.74 United States Big Apple 2016
311 Feliks Zemdegs 6.74 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
311 Jayden McNeill 6.74 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
311 Mats Valk 6.74 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
311 Mats Valk 6.74 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
311 Michał Pleskowicz 6.74 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
311 Patrick Ponce 6.74 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
311 Valentin Hoffmann 6.74 France France 2016
319 Alexandre Carlier 6.75 France France 2016
319 Erik Akkersdijk 6.75 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
319 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
319 Philipp Weyer 6.75 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
319 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.75 Taiwan All is Well 2016
324 Antoine Cantin 6.76 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
324 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.76 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
324 Blake Thompson 6.76 United States Dayton Spring 2016
324 Daniel Karnaukh 6.76 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
324 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.76 Spain Euro 2016
324 Jakub Kipa 6.76 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
324 Keaton Ellis 6.76 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
324 Lucas Etter 6.76 United States Dayton Spring 2016
324 Lucas Etter 6.76 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
324 Lucas Etter 6.76 United States Princeton Fall 2016
324 Patrick Ponce 6.76 United States Princeton Winter 2016
335 Andrew Ricci 6.77 United States Weston Spring 2016
335 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
335 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.77 Germany Swiss Nats 2016
335 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.77 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
335 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Euro 2016
335 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
335 Mats Valk 6.77 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
335 Rituraj Sohoni 6.77 India Tachikawa Open 2016
335 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.77 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
335 Staš Zupanc 6.77 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
345 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.78 Poland Polish Championship 2016
345 Jayden McNeill 6.78 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
345 Lucas Etter 6.78 United States Princeton Fall 2016
345 Mats Valk 6.78 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
345 Patrick Ponce 6.78 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
345 Sebastian Weyer 6.78 Germany German Nationals 2016
345 Sebastian Weyer 6.78 Germany PSKubing 2016
352 Bill Wang 6.79 Canada Skillcon 2016
352 Daniel Karnaukh 6.79 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
352 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.79 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
352 Dylan Miller 6.79 United States Dallas Spring 2016
352 Feliks Zemdegs 6.79 Australia WLS Lato 2016
352 Jayden McNeill 6.79 Australia US Nationals 2016
352 Martin Brath 6.79 Germany Sébra Open 2016
352 Max Park 6.79 United States US Nationals 2016
352 Paolo Moriello 6.79 Italy Italian Championship 2016
352 Staš Zupanc 6.79 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
362 Andrew Ricci 6.80 United States Big Apple 2016
362 Lucas Etter 6.80 United States US Nationals 2016
362 Lucas Etter 6.80 United States US Nationals 2016
362 Mats Valk 6.80 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
362 Sebastian Weyer 6.80 Germany Munich Open 2016
367 Blake Thompson 6.81 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
367 Collin Burns 6.81 United States US Nationals 2016
367 Feliks Zemdegs 6.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
367 Michał Pleskowicz 6.81 Poland Italian Championship 2016
367 Patrick Ponce 6.81 United States Princeton Fall 2016
372 Bence Barát 6.82 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
372 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.82 Spain Murcia 2016
372 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.82 Spain Arnold Open 2016
372 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.82 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
372 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.82 China TKK Open 2016
372 Keaton Ellis 6.82 United States Cube4Cam 2016
372 Keaton Ellis 6.82 United States Cube4Cam 2016
372 Kirill Mamonov 6.82 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
372 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.82 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
381 Alexandre Carlier 6.83 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
381 Antoine Cantin 6.83 Canada National Capital Region 2016
381 Antonie Paterakis 6.83 Greece Dutch Nationals 2016
381 Bill Wang 6.83 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
381 Christopher Olson 6.83 United States Cubetcha 2016
381 Collin Burns 6.83 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
381 Feliks Zemdegs 6.83 Australia POPS Open 2016
381 Jure Gregorc 6.83 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
381 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.83 China Cross-strait 2016
381 Keaton Ellis 6.83 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
381 Lucas Etter 6.83 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
381 Michał Rzewuski 6.83 Poland Polish Championship 2016
381 Philipp Weyer 6.83 Germany German Nationals 2016
394 Andrew Ricci 6.84 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
394 Andrew Ricci 6.84 United States Sharon Summer 2016
394 Bill Wang 6.84 Canada Michigan 2016
394 Christopher Olson 6.84 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
394 Christopher Olson 6.84 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
394 Collin Burns 6.84 United States Cube4Cam 2016
394 Feliks Zemdegs 6.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
394 Feliks Zemdegs 6.84 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
394 Max Park 6.84 United States Newport Fall 2016
394 Philipp Weyer 6.84 Germany Cubelonia 2016
394 Zachary Chan 6.84 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
405 Collin Burns 6.85 United States Princeton Winter 2016
405 Drew Brads 6.85 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
405 Feliks Zemdegs 6.85 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
405 Kevin Gerhardt 6.85 Germany Munich Open 2016
405 Kian Mansour 6.85 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
405 Lucas Etter 6.85 United States Indiana 2016
405 Martin Brath 6.85 Germany Euro 2016
405 Mats Valk 6.85 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
405 Michał Rzewuski 6.85 Poland Polish Championship 2016
405 Patrick Ponce 6.85 United States Princeton Fall 2016
405 Phillip Lewicki 6.85 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
405 Phillip Lewicki 6.85 United States US Nationals 2016
405 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.85 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
405 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
419 Alex Johnson 6.86 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
419 Anthony Brooks 6.86 United States Dallas Spring 2016
419 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.86 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2016
419 Daniel Karnaukh 6.86 United States Cube4Cam 2016
419 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.86 Spain Andorra 2016
419 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.86 Spain Andorra 2016
419 Drew Brads 6.86 United States Shaker Fall 2016
419 Mats Valk 6.86 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
419 Max Park 6.86 United States US Nationals 2016
419 Michał Pleskowicz 6.86 Poland MSDJ 2016
419 Philipp Weyer 6.86 Germany German Nationals 2016
419 Sebastian Weyer 6.86 Germany Munich Open 2016
419 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.86 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
419 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.86 China Suzhou Open 2016
433 Andy Denney 6.87 United States MCC Beta 2016
433 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 Russia MCO 2016
433 Kennan LeJeune 6.87 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
433 Mats Valk 6.87 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
433 Patrick Ponce 6.87 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
438 Andrew Ricci 6.88 United States Melrose Summer 2016
438 Blake Thompson 6.88 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
438 Blake Thompson 6.88 United States Michigan 2016
438 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
438 Jayden McNeill 6.88 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
438 Markus Wolf 6.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
438 Mats Valk 6.88 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
438 Philipp Weyer 6.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
438 Rami Sbahi 6.88 United States Duke Summer 2016
438 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.88 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
448 Andy Huang 6.89 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
448 Collin Burns 6.89 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
448 Feliks Zemdegs 6.89 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
448 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.89 China Suzhou Open 2016
448 Kennan LeJeune 6.89 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
448 Kevin Gerhardt 6.89 Germany PSKubing 2016
448 Lucas Etter 6.89 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
448 Mats Valk 6.89 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
448 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.89 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
448 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.89 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
458 Collin Burns 6.90 United States Euro 2016
458 Collin Burns 6.90 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
458 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.90 Colombia Palmetto Plaza 2016
458 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
458 Jules Desjardin 6.90 France FLIP 2016
458 Kirill Mamonov 6.90 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
458 Mats Valk 6.90 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
458 Mats Valk 6.90 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
458 Morten Arborg 6.90 Norway UiO Open 2016
458 Patrick Ponce 6.90 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
458 Philipp Weyer 6.90 Germany German Open 2016
458 Philipp Weyer 6.90 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
458 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.90 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
458 Staš Zupanc 6.90 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
472 Andy Huang 6.91 United States Princeton Fall 2016
472 Antonie Paterakis 6.91 Greece Euro 2016
472 Feliks Zemdegs 6.91 Australia Euro 2016
472 Jabari Nuruddin 6.91 United States Princeton Fall 2016
472 Keaton Ellis 6.91 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
472 Keaton Ellis 6.91 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
472 Kevin Costello III 6.91 United States US Nationals 2016
472 Philipp Weyer 6.91 Germany Cubelonia 2016
472 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
472 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
472 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.91 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
472 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.91 China Jinhua Open 2016
472 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.91 China Hefei Open 2016
485 Andrew Ricci 6.92 United States New Hampshire Open 2016
485 Kevin Costello III 6.92 United States Quabbin Open 2016
485 Kevin Gerhardt 6.92 Germany PSKubing 2016
485 Lucas Etter 6.92 United States Dayton Spring 2016
485 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.92 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
490 Bill Wang 6.93 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
490 Collin Burns 6.93 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
490 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.93 Germany OFFA-Meisterschaft 2016
490 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.93 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
490 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.93 China Yangzhou Open 2016
490 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
490 Keaton Ellis 6.93 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
490 Lucas Etter 6.93 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
490 Lucas Etter 6.93 United States Queen City 2016
490 Mats Valk 6.93 Netherlands Euro 2016
490 Michał Pleskowicz 6.93 Poland MSDJ 2016
490 Pavan Ravindra 6.93 United States MCC Alpha 2016
490 Pavan Ravindra 6.93 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
490 Philipp Weyer 6.93 Germany German Nationals 2016
490 Riley Woo 6.93 United States BASC 8 2016
505 Alexandre Carlier 6.94 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
505 Ben Marlin 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
505 Feliks Zemdegs 6.94 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
505 Kennan LeJeune 6.94 United States Cubetcha 2016
505 Lucas Etter 6.94 United States MCC Alpha 2016
505 Matěj Mužátko 6.94 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
505 Mats Valk 6.94 Netherlands King's Open 2016
505 Patrick Ponce 6.94 United States US Nationals 2016
505 Sebastian Weyer 6.94 Germany Sébra Open 2016
514 Alexandre Carlier 6.95 France Opal Open 2016
514 Collin Burns 6.95 United States Cube4Cam 2016
514 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
514 Ishmam Mirza 6.95 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
514 Jakub Kipa 6.95 Poland Euro 2016
514 Justin Barber 6.95 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
514 Lucas Etter 6.95 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
514 Lucas Etter 6.95 United States US Nationals 2016
514 Mats Valk 6.95 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
514 Phillip Lewicki 6.95 United States Shaker Fall 2016
524 Andy Smith 6.96 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
524 Daniel Wannamaker 6.96 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
524 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.96 Russia SPB Championship 2016
524 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
524 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
524 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia POPS Open 2016
524 Patrick Ponce 6.96 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
524 Philipp Weyer 6.96 Germany Euro 2016
524 Sebastian Weyer 6.96 Germany Cubelonia 2016
533 Antoine Cantin 6.97 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
533 Feliks Zemdegs 6.97 Australia Euro 2016
533 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
533 Lucas Etter 6.97 United States Princeton Fall 2016
533 Lucas Etter 6.97 United States Princeton Fall 2016
533 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.97 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
539 Antonie Paterakis 6.98 Greece Dutch Nationals 2016
539 Basil Herold 6.98 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
539 Christopher Olson 6.98 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
539 Collin Burns 6.98 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
539 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.98 Spain Euro 2016
539 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.98 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
539 Kesava Kirupa 6.98 India SSN Cube Open 2016
539 Sebastian Weyer 6.98 Germany Euro 2016
539 Sebastian Weyer 6.98 Germany Munich Open 2016
539 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.98 China Asian Championship 2016
539 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 6.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
550 Andy Smith 6.99 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
550 Bill Wang 6.99 Canada Michigan 2016
550 Bill Wang 6.99 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
550 Ciarán Beahan 6.99 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
550 Dana Yi 6.99 United States New York City Summer 2016
550 Daniel Wannamaker 6.99 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
550 Elian Beguec 6.99 France France 2016
550 Keaton Ellis 6.99 United States Princeton Fall 2016
550 Philipp Weyer 6.99 Germany Munich Open 2016
559 Bill Wang 7.00 Canada Skillcon 2016
559 Collin Burns 7.00 United States Big Apple 2016
559 Collin Burns 7.00 United States Cube4Cam 2016
559 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
559 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.00 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
559 Dario Roa Sánchez 7.00 Spain Andorra 2016
559 Drew Brads 7.00 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
559 Feliks Zemdegs 7.00 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
559 Jonah Crosby 7.00 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
559 Kevin Costello III 7.00 United States US Nationals 2016
559 Mats Valk 7.00 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
559 Mats Valk 7.00 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
559 Michał Pleskowicz 7.00 Poland CDJ 2016
559 Michał Pleskowicz 7.00 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
559 Patrick Ponce 7.00 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
559 Philipp Weyer 7.00 Germany German Open 2016
559 Victor Colin 7.00 France Cannes 2016
559 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 7.00 Japan Kansai Open 2016
559 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.00 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
578 Alexandre Carlier 7.01 France France 2016
578 Blake Thompson 7.01 United States Shaker Heights 2016
578 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.01 Germany Hessen Open 2016
578 Dario Roa Sánchez 7.01 Spain Euro 2016
578 Feliks Zemdegs 7.01 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
578 Lucas Etter 7.01 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
578 Patrick Ponce 7.01 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
578 Patrick Ponce 7.01 United States US Nationals 2016
578 Sebastian Weyer 7.01 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
587 Alexandre Carlier 7.02 France FLIP 2016
587 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 7.02 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
587 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.02 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
587 Daniel Karnaukh 7.02 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
587 Daniel Karnaukh 7.02 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
587 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.02 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
587 Keaton Ellis 7.02 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
587 Kennan LeJeune 7.02 United States Newport Fall 2016
587 Lucas Etter 7.02 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
587 Sebastian Weyer 7.02 Germany PSKubing 2016
587 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 7.02 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
587 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.02 Poland WLS Lato 2016
599 Antoine Cantin 7.03 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
599 Drew Brads 7.03 United States Princeton Fall 2016
599 Feliks Zemdegs 7.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
599 Feliks Zemdegs 7.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
599 Kevin Hays 7.03 United States Asian Championship 2016
599 Max Park 7.03 United States Newport Fall 2016
599 Philipp Weyer 7.03 Germany Munich Open 2016
606 Alexandre Carlier 7.04 France MSDJ 2016
606 Alexandre Carlier 7.04 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
606 Collin Burns 7.04 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
606 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.04 Germany OFFA-Meisterschaft 2016
606 Danny SungIn Park 7.04 Republic of Korea Caltech Winter 2016
606 Dario Roa Sánchez 7.04 Spain Euro 2016
606 David Nguyen 7.04 United States Cubetcha 2016
606 Jayden McNeill 7.04 Australia Great South Open 2016
606 Jonathan Esparaz 7.04 Canada MCC Gamma 2016
606 Mats Valk 7.04 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
606 Max Park 7.04 United States Skillcon 2016
606 Michał Pleskowicz 7.04 Poland CDJ 2016
606 Micki Kanaiya Harning 7.04 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
606 Patrick Ponce 7.04 United States Hudson Valley 2016
606 Sebastian Weyer 7.04 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
621 Anson Lin 7.05 China Great South Open 2016
621 Jakub Kipa 7.05 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
621 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.05 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
621 Keaton Ellis 7.05 United States Lexington Summer 2016
621 Kennan LeJeune 7.05 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
621 Kevin Gerhardt 7.05 Germany Munich Open 2016
621 Kian Mansour 7.05 Canada National Capital Region 2016
621 Mats Valk 7.05 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
621 Sean Belke 7.05 United States Princeton Fall 2016
621 Sebastian Weyer 7.05 Germany Cubelonia 2016
621 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.05 China Asian Championship 2016
621 Yongting You (尤永庭) 7.05 China Nanchang Open 2016
633 Alexandre Carlier 7.06 France France 2016
633 Kennan LeJeune 7.06 United States US Nationals 2016
633 Kian Mansour 7.06 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
633 Mats Valk 7.06 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
633 Mats Valk 7.06 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
633 Rowe Hessler 7.06 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
633 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.06 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
640 Alexander Lau 7.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
640 Bill Wang 7.07 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
640 Danny SungIn Park 7.07 Republic of Korea 2FTI San Diego 2016
640 Dario Roa Sánchez 7.07 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
640 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.07 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
640 Feliks Zemdegs 7.07 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
640 Jayden McNeill 7.07 Australia KCubing Summer 2016
640 Kim Jokinen 7.07 Finland Finnish Open 2016
640 Paris Dorn 7.07 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
640 Patrick Ponce 7.07 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
640 Philipp Weyer 7.07 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
640 Richard Jay S. Apagar 7.07 Philippines Berkeley Summer 2016
640 Rowe Hessler 7.07 United States Cube4Cam 2016
640 Sebastian Weyer 7.07 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
654 Andrew Ricci 7.08 United States Melrose Winter 2016
654 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
654 Christopher Olson 7.08 United States Cube4Cam 2016
654 Froilan Enriquez 7.08 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
654 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 7.08 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
654 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.08 China Asian Championship 2016
654 Lucas Etter 7.08 United States Indiana 2016
654 Mats Valk 7.08 Netherlands Euro 2016
654 Philipp Weyer 7.08 Germany German Nationals 2016
654 Shane Grogan 7.08 United States SoCal 2016
664 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.09 Japan Japan Open 2016
664 Bill Wang 7.09 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
664 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.09 Russia SPB Welcome To 2016
664 Feliks Zemdegs 7.09 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
664 Feliks Zemdegs 7.09 Australia POPS Open 2016
664 Feliks Zemdegs 7.09 Australia WLS Lato 2016
664 Jabari Nuruddin 7.09 United States Lexington Summer 2016
664 Juliette Sébastien 7.09 France Nancy Open 2016
664 Keaton Ellis 7.09 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
664 Kim Jokinen 7.09 Finland Doge Open 2016
664 Max Park 7.09 United States SoCal 2016
664 Michał Pleskowicz 7.09 Poland Zurich Open 2016
664 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 7.09 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
664 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.09 Taiwan All is Well 2016
678 Andrew Ricci 7.10 United States Melrose Winter 2016
678 Bill Wang 7.10 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
678 Blake Thompson 7.10 United States MCC Beta 2016
678 Christopher Olson 7.10 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
678 Collin Burns 7.10 United States Euro 2016
678 Drew Brads 7.10 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
678 Isaac Langer 7.10 United States St. Francis II 2016
678 Jabari Nuruddin 7.10 United States Cube4Cam 2016
678 Jabari Nuruddin 7.10 United States Hudson Valley 2016
678 Jayden McNeill 7.10 Australia Michigan 2016
678 Kesava Kirupa 7.10 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
678 Kevin Costello III 7.10 United States Quabbin Open 2016
678 Lucas Etter 7.10 United States Marietta Mystery 2016
678 Matthew Shay 7.10 United States SoCal 2016
678 Max Park 7.10 United States SoCal 2016
678 Patrick Ponce 7.10 United States Princeton Fall 2016
694 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.11 Germany OFFA-Meisterschaft 2016
694 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.11 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
694 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.11 Germany Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
694 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.11 United States Princeton Fall 2016
694 Dario Roa Sánchez 7.11 Spain Andorra 2016
694 David Remolina Amórtegui 7.11 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
694 Feliks Zemdegs 7.11 Australia Live Your Dream 2016
694 Feliks Zemdegs 7.11 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
694 Jakub Kipa 7.11 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
694 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 7.11 China Cross-strait 2016
694 Mats Valk 7.11 Netherlands Euro 2016
694 Michał Pleskowicz 7.11 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
694 Mitchell Lane 7.11 United States Reno Fall 2016
694 Patrick Ponce 7.11 United States Big Apple 2016
694 Patrick Ponce 7.11 United States Hudson Valley 2016
694 Patrick Ponce 7.11 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
694 Pavan Ravindra 7.11 United States Duke Summer 2016
694 Richard Delacoste 7.11 Switzerland MSDJ 2016
694 Wonder Dygico 7.11 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
713 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.12 Japan Asian Championship 2016
713 Collin Burns 7.12 United States Euro 2016
713 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.12 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
713 Daniel Karnaukh 7.12 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
713 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.12 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
713 Keaton Ellis 7.12 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
713 Mats Valk 7.12 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
713 Mats Valk 7.12 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
713 Michał Rzewuski 7.12 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
713 Patrick Ponce 7.12 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
713 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.12 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
713 Samuel Brenner 7.12 United States MIT Spring 2016
713 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.12 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
713 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.12 Taiwan Cross-strait 2016
727 Bill Wang 7.13 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
727 Christopher Olson 7.13 United States KCubing Spring 2016
727 Collin Burns 7.13 United States Cube4Cam 2016
727 Collin Burns 7.13 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
727 Drew Brads 7.13 United States Shaker Fall 2016
727 Drew Brads 7.13 United States US Nationals 2016
727 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.13 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
727 Feliks Zemdegs 7.13 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
727 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.13 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
727 Justin Lin 7.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
727 Kevin Costello III 7.13 United States Quabbin Open 2016
727 Matic Omulec 7.13 Slovenia Euro 2016
727 Mats Valk 7.13 Netherlands Euro 2016
727 Sebastian Weyer 7.13 Germany PSKubing 2016
727 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.13 Japan Kansai Open 2016
727 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.13 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
727 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 7.13 China Asian Championship 2016
727 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 7.13 China Shantou Open 2016
745 Antoine Cantin 7.14 Canada Michigan 2016
745 Dmitry Dergunov 7.14 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
745 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.14 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
745 Feliks Zemdegs 7.14 Australia Euro 2016
745 Feliks Zemdegs 7.14 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
745 Jayden McNeill 7.14 Australia POPS Open 2016
745 Keaton Ellis 7.14 United States South East Texas Open 2016
745 Patrick Ponce 7.14 United States US Nationals 2016
745 Pavan Ravindra 7.14 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
745 Robert Yau 7.14 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
745 Rowe Hessler 7.14 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
745 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.14 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
757 Andrew Park 7.15 United States US Nationals 2016
757 Antoine Cantin 7.15 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
757 Collin Burns 7.15 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
757 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.15 Germany Euro 2016
757 Jayden McNeill 7.15 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
757 Jonathan Esparaz 7.15 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
757 Keaton Ellis 7.15 United States Big Apple 2016
757 Keaton Ellis 7.15 United States Melrose Summer 2016
757 Kennan LeJeune 7.15 United States Cubetcha 2016
757 Max Park 7.15 United States Nisei Week 2016
757 Max Park 7.15 United States St. Francis II 2016
757 Michał Pleskowicz 7.15 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
757 Michał Pleskowicz 7.15 Poland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
757 Philipp Weyer 7.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
757 Rami Sbahi 7.15 United States Duke Summer 2016
757 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.15 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
757 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
774 Dario Roa Sánchez 7.16 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
774 Feliks Zemdegs 7.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
774 Feliks Zemdegs 7.16 Australia WLS Lato 2016
774 Jakub Kipa 7.16 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2016
774 John Brechon 7.16 United States Dixon Fall 2016
774 Kevin Hays 7.16 United States Asian Championship 2016
774 Lucas Etter 7.16 United States Indiana 2016
774 Philipp Weyer 7.16 Germany Cubelonia 2016
774 Philipp Weyer 7.16 Germany German Open 2016
774 Szymon Malinowski 7.16 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
784 Andy Denney 7.17 United States Shaker Fall 2016
784 Antoine Cantin 7.17 Canada US Nationals 2016
784 Daniel Wannamaker 7.17 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
784 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.17 Russia SPB Championship 2016
784 Drew Brads 7.17 United States Shaker Heights 2016
784 Harry Savage 7.17 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
784 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.17 Ukraine Czech Open 2016
784 Jakub Kipa 7.17 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
784 Justin Mallari 7.17 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
784 Kennan LeJeune 7.17 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
784 Lucas Etter 7.17 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
784 Michał Rzewuski 7.17 Poland Polish Championship 2016
784 Patrick Ponce 7.17 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
784 Rami Sbahi 7.17 United States MCC Alpha 2016
798 Andrew Ricci 7.18 United States Sharon Winter 2016
798 Collin Burns 7.18 United States Big Apple 2016
798 Feliks Zemdegs 7.18 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
798 Jayden McNeill 7.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
798 Jayden McNeill 7.18 Australia Oregon 2016
798 Jonathan Esparaz 7.18 Canada MCC Gamma 2016
798 Keaton Ellis 7.18 United States Princeton Fall 2016
798 Keaton Ellis 7.18 United States US Nationals 2016
798 Sebastian Weyer 7.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
798 Vasilis Vasileris 7.18 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
808 Anthony Brooks 7.19 United States Albuquerque Spring 2016
808 Bill Wang 7.19 Canada Skillcon 2016
808 Blake Thompson 7.19 United States Summit City 2016
808 Blake Thompson 7.19 United States Wiscube 2016
808 Christopher Olson 7.19 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
808 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
808 Daniel Wannamaker 7.19 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
808 Feliks Zemdegs 7.19 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
808 Jayden McNeill 7.19 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
808 Keaton Ellis 7.19 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
808 Keaton Ellis 7.19 United States Princeton Winter 2016
808 Keaton Ellis 7.19 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
808 Kennan LeJeune 7.19 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
808 Lucas Etter 7.19 United States Indiana 2016
808 Lucas Etter 7.19 United States Queen City 2016
808 Mats Valk 7.19 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
808 Michał Pleskowicz 7.19 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
808 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.19 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
808 Sebastian Weyer 7.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
808 Sebastian Weyer 7.19 Germany PSKubing 2016
828 Drew Brads 7.20 United States Shaker Heights 2016
828 Feliks Zemdegs 7.20 Australia POPS Open 2016
828 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 7.20 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
828 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
828 Lucas Etter 7.20 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
828 Lucas Etter 7.20 United States US Nationals 2016
828 Max Park 7.20 United States US Nationals 2016
835 Alexandre Carlier 7.21 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
835 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.21 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
835 Collin Burns 7.21 United States Euro 2016
835 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.21 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
835 Feliks Zemdegs 7.21 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
835 Jakub Kipa 7.21 Poland Euro 2016
835 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.21 China XJTU Open 2016
835 Jules Desjardin 7.21 France Munich Open 2016
835 Keaton Ellis 7.21 United States Big Apple 2016
835 Lucas Etter 7.21 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
835 Łukasz Burliga 7.21 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
835 Mats Valk 7.21 Netherlands King's Open 2016
835 Max Park 7.21 United States US Nationals 2016
835 Milán Baticz 7.21 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
835 Pavel Galaktionov 7.21 Russia SPB Winter 2016
835 Philipp Weyer 7.21 Germany German Open 2016
835 Philipp Weyer 7.21 Germany German Open 2016
835 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 7.21 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
835 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 7.21 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
854 Alexandre Carlier 7.22 France Chambéry Cube 2016
854 Alexandre Carlier 7.22 France Euro 2016
854 Bill Wang 7.22 Canada US Nationals 2016
854 Collin Burns 7.22 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
854 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.22 Germany UK Championship 2016
854 David Nguyen 7.22 United States Cubetcha 2016
854 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.22 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
854 Drew Brads 7.22 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
854 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.22 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
854 Feliks Zemdegs 7.22 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
854 Feliks Zemdegs 7.22 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
854 Feliks Zemdegs 7.22 Australia WLS Lato 2016
854 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.22 Ukraine Czech Open 2016
854 Jabari Nuruddin 7.22 United States Princeton Fall 2016
854 Jakub Wojtaszewski 7.22 Poland Polish Championship 2016
854 Jayden McNeill 7.22 Australia Great South Open 2016
854 Max Park 7.22 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
854 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 7.22 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
872 Alexandre Carlier 7.23 France Champagne Open 2016
872 Alexandre Carlier 7.23 France Champagne Open 2016
872 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.23 United States Hudson Valley 2016
872 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.23 China Asian Championship 2016
872 Julian Favell 7.23 Canada Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
872 Mats Valk 7.23 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
872 Philipp Weyer 7.23 Germany Sébra Open 2016
879 Alexandre Carlier 7.24 France Opal Open 2016
879 Ben Yu 7.24 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
879 Collin Burns 7.24 United States US Nationals 2016
879 Dana Yi 7.24 United States Princeton Fall 2016
879 Daniel Wannamaker 7.24 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
879 David Ludwig 7.24 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
879 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 7.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
879 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 7.24 Ukraine B.O.N.D. Open 2016
879 Kevin Costello III 7.24 United States Lexington Summer 2016
879 Kim Jokinen 7.24 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
879 Mattias Uvesten 7.24 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
879 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
879 Patrick Ponce 7.24 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
879 Philipp Weyer 7.24 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
879 Reinier Schippers 7.24 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
879 Rowe Hessler 7.24 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
895 Alex Johnson 7.25 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
895 Antonie Paterakis 7.25 Greece Dutch Nationals 2016
895 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.25 Japan Asian Championship 2016
895 Bill Wang 7.25 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
895 Daniel Wannamaker 7.25 United States Discovery Place 2016
895 Eric Limeback 7.25 Canada Dallas Fall 2016
895 Jabari Nuruddin 7.25 United States Princeton Fall 2016
895 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.25 China Nanchang Winter 2016
895 Kevin Gerhardt 7.25 Germany Euro 2016
895 Kim Jokinen 7.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
895 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.25 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
895 Lucas Etter 7.25 United States US Nationals 2016
895 Michał Pleskowicz 7.25 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
895 Michał Pleskowicz 7.25 Poland WLS Lato 2016
895 Michał Rzewuski 7.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
895 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.25 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
895 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
895 Pavan Ravindra 7.25 United States US Nationals 2016
895 Sebastian Weyer 7.25 Germany German Open 2016
895 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 7.25 China Wuhan Open 2016
915 Andrew Ricci 7.26 United States Sharon Winter 2016
915 Antonie Paterakis 7.26 Greece Dutch Open 2016
915 Bill Wang 7.26 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
915 Collin Burns 7.26 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
915 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.26 Russia MPEI Open 2016
915 Feliks Zemdegs 7.26 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
915 Felipe Rueda Hernández 7.26 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
915 Jabari Nuruddin 7.26 United States Hudson Valley 2016
915 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 7.26 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
915 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.26 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
915 Kirill Mamonov 7.26 Belarus CCC Spring Open 2016
915 Lucas Etter 7.26 United States US Nationals 2016
915 Maciej Czapiewski 7.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
915 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.26 China Quanzhou Open 2016
915 Pavan Ravindra 7.26 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
915 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 7.26 Bolivia UAB Open Challenge 2016
931 Alexandre Carlier 7.27 France FLIP 2016
931 Anthony Brooks 7.27 United States Dallas Spring 2016
931 Antoine Cantin 7.27 Canada Calgary Spring 2016
931 Antoine Cantin 7.27 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
931 Collin Burns 7.27 United States Big Apple 2016
931 Collin Burns 7.27 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
931 Collin Burns 7.27 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
931 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.27 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
931 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.27 Russia MPEI Open 2016
931 Jakub Kipa 7.27 Poland Euro 2016
931 Jayden McNeill 7.27 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
931 Keaton Ellis 7.27 United States Euro 2016
931 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.27 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
931 Mats Valk 7.27 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
931 Mats Valk 7.27 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
931 Michał Pleskowicz 7.27 Poland Italian Championship 2016
931 Patrick Ponce 7.27 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
931 Patrick Ponce 7.27 United States Princeton Winter 2016
931 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.27 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
931 Philipp Weyer 7.27 Germany PSKubing 2016
931 Reinier Schippers 7.27 Netherlands Breda Open 2016
952 Alexandre Carlier 7.28 France MSDJ 2016
952 Anthony Brooks 7.28 United States Vancouver Fall 2016
952 Collin Burns 7.28 United States Princeton Winter 2016
952 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.28 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2016
952 Danny SungIn Park 7.28 Republic of Korea 2FTI San Diego 2016
952 Dmitry Dergunov 7.28 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
952 Feliks Zemdegs 7.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
952 Jan Zych 7.28 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
952 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
952 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.28 China Yangzhou Open 2016
952 Jonathan Hamstad 7.28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
952 Justin Mallari 7.28 United States Sharon Summer 2016
952 Lucas Etter 7.28 United States MCC Alpha 2016
952 Max Park 7.28 United States Nisei Week 2016
952 Michał Pleskowicz 7.28 Poland Milan Slam 2016
952 Michał Pleskowicz 7.28 Poland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
952 Morten Arborg 7.28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
952 Philipp Weyer 7.28 Germany Euro 2016
952 Reinier Schippers 7.28 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
952 Robert Yau 7.28 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
952 Sebastian Weyer 7.28 Germany PSKubing 2016
952 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.28 China Chongqing Open 2016
974 Andy Denney 7.29 United States Dayton Spring 2016
974 Blake Thompson 7.29 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
974 Collin Burns 7.29 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
974 Collin Burns 7.29 United States Euro 2016
974 Collin Burns 7.29 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
974 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.29 Germany Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
974 Daniel Wannamaker 7.29 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
974 Daniel Wannamaker 7.29 United States Athens Winter 2016
974 Feliks Zemdegs 7.29 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
974 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 7.29 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
974 Jabari Nuruddin 7.29 United States Lexington Summer 2016
974 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.29 China Yangzhou Open 2016
974 Keaton Ellis 7.29 United States Princeton Fall 2016
974 Keaton Ellis 7.29 United States US Nationals 2016
974 Kevin Hays 7.29 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
974 Patrick Ponce 7.29 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
974 Philipp Weyer 7.29 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
991 Anthony Brooks 7.30 United States AZCubing Winter 2016
991 Antoine Cantin 7.30 Canada Belfort Open 2016
991 Antoine Piau 7.30 France Euro 2016
991 Antonie Paterakis 7.30 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
991 Antonie Paterakis 7.30 Greece Tulip Open 2016
991 Bennet Wichmann 7.30 Germany Hessen Open 2016
991 Collin Burns 7.30 United States Cube4Cam 2016
991 Collin Burns 7.30 United States US Nationals 2016
991 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.30 Russia MPEI Open 2016
991 Feliks Zemdegs 7.30 Australia POPS Open 2016