Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
3 Feliks Zemdegs 4.22 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
4 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States Northeast Championship 2019
5 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
6 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
7 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
8 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
9 Feliks Zemdegs 4.59 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
9 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
9 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
12 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
13 Max Park 4.65 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
14 Feliks Zemdegs 4.67 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
15 Patrick Ponce 4.69 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
16 Max Park 4.70 United States Western Championship 2019
17 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
18 Feliks Zemdegs 4.73 Australia POPS Open 2016
19 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
19 Tymon Kolasiński 4.74 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
21 Feliks Zemdegs 4.75 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
21 Feliks Zemdegs 4.75 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
23 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
23 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
23 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
23 Max Park 4.76 United States UCSD Winter 2020
27 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
27 Max Park 4.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
29 Max Park 4.78 United States Skillcon 2017
29 Patrick Ponce 4.78 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
31 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
32 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
33 Feliks Zemdegs 4.82 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
34 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
34 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
36 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
37 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
37 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
39 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
39 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 4.88 China Nanchang Open 2019
41 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
41 Feliks Zemdegs 4.89 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
41 Max Park 4.89 United States ABCD 2018
44 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
44 Max Park 4.90 United States Houston Winter 2020
44 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.90 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
47 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
48 Feliks Zemdegs 4.92 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
49 Tanzer Balimtas 4.93 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
50 Amos Nordman 4.94 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
50 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
50 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
50 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
54 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
55 Max Park 4.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
55 Patrick Ponce 4.96 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
55 Sebastian Weyer 4.96 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
55 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.96 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
59 Feliks Zemdegs 4.97 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
59 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
59 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
59 Patrick Ponce 4.97 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
63 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
64 Feliks Zemdegs 4.99 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
64 Max Park 4.99 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
64 Nicolás Sánchez 4.99 United States Rocky Top 2018
64 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.99 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
68 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
68 Feliks Zemdegs 5.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
68 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
68 Philipp Weyer 5.00 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
72 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
72 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
72 Max Park 5.01 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
75 Jayden McNeill 5.02 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
75 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
77 Max Park 5.03 United States CubeChella 2018
77 Max Park 5.03 United States UCSD Winter 2020
77 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
80 Feliks Zemdegs 5.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
80 Patrick Ponce 5.04 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
82 Feliks Zemdegs 5.05 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
82 Mats Valk 5.05 Netherlands German Big Cube Open 2017
82 Philipp Weyer 5.05 Germany German Nationals 2017
85 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
86 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
86 Feliks Zemdegs 5.08 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
86 Juliette Sébastien 5.08 France Franconia X 2019
86 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
86 Max Park 5.08 United States ABCD 2018
86 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
86 Patrick Ponce 5.08 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
86 Patrick Ponce 5.08 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
94 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
94 Keaton Ellis 5.09 United States River Hill Fall 2015
96 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
96 Philipp Weyer 5.10 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
96 Sebastian Weyer 5.10 Germany UK Championship 2019
99 Blake Thompson 5.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
99 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.11 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
99 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
102 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
102 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
102 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
102 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
102 Luke Garrett 5.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
102 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
102 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.12 Denmark Basel Open 2020
109 Christopher Yen 5.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
109 Luke Garrett 5.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
109 Mats Valk 5.13 Netherlands Euro 2016
112 Lucas Etter 5.15 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
112 Max Park 5.15 United States SacCubing III 2018
114 Danny SungIn Park 5.16 Republic of Korea Poly Cubed 2018
114 Max Park 5.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
114 Max Park 5.16 United States Poly Cubed 2017
117 Max Park 5.17 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
118 Feliks Zemdegs 5.18 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
118 Patrick Ponce 5.18 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
120 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
120 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
120 Mats Valk 5.19 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
123 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
123 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
123 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
123 Max Park 5.20 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
123 Patrick Ponce 5.20 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
123 Philipp Weyer 5.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
123 Sebastian Weyer 5.20 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
130 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.21 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
130 Max Siauw 5.21 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
132 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
132 Sebastian Weyer 5.22 Germany Manchester Open 2018
132 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.22 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
135 Max Park 5.23 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
135 Nicolás Sánchez 5.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
137 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
137 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
137 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
137 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
137 Max Park 5.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
137 Patrick Ponce 5.24 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
137 Tymon Kolasiński 5.24 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
137 Tymon Kolasiński 5.24 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
145 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
145 Feliks Zemdegs 5.25 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
145 Kevin Gerhardt 5.25 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
145 Philipp Weyer 5.25 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
145 Tee Kai Yang 5.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
150 Max Park 5.26 United States ABCD 2018
150 Max Park 5.26 United States SacCubing III 2018
150 Max Park 5.26 United States SacCubing IV 2018
150 Max Park 5.26 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
150 Max Siauw 5.26 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
155 Mats Valk 5.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
155 Patrick Ponce 5.27 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
157 Feliks Zemdegs 5.28 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
157 Feliks Zemdegs 5.28 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
157 Max Park 5.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
157 Patrick Ponce 5.28 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
157 Philipp Weyer 5.28 Germany German Nationals 2017
157 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.28 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
163 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
163 Bill Wang 5.29 Canada Pickering 2017
163 Leo Borromeo 5.29 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
163 Lucas Etter 5.29 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
167 Feliks Zemdegs 5.30 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
167 Feliks Zemdegs 5.30 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
167 Lucas Etter 5.30 United States Princeton Winter 2020
167 Max Park 5.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
167 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
172 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
172 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
172 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.31 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
172 Mats Valk 5.31 Netherlands London Open 2019
172 Patrick Ponce 5.31 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
172 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
172 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
179 Feliks Zemdegs 5.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
179 Feliks Zemdegs 5.32 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
179 Jayden McNeill 5.32 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
179 Lucas Etter 5.32 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
179 Max Park 5.32 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
179 Patrick Ponce 5.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
179 Tymon Kolasiński 5.32 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
179 Tymon Kolasiński 5.32 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
179 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
188 Feliks Zemdegs 5.33 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
188 Matěj Grohmann 5.33 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
188 Max Park 5.33 United States Mudd Winter 2020
188 Max Park 5.33 United States Reno Fall 2018
188 Philipp Weyer 5.33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
193 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.34 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
193 Feliks Zemdegs 5.34 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
193 Feliks Zemdegs 5.34 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
193 Max Park 5.34 United States ABCD 2018
193 Max Park 5.34 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
193 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
193 Philipp Weyer 5.34 Germany Munich Open 2019
193 Sebastian Weyer 5.34 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
193 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
202 Feliks Zemdegs 5.35 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
202 Leo Borromeo 5.35 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
202 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
205 Alexandre Carlier 5.36 France Champagne Open 2018
205 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
205 Feliks Zemdegs 5.36 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
205 Feliks Zemdegs 5.36 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
205 Leo Borromeo 5.36 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
205 Max Park 5.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
205 Max Park 5.36 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
205 Max Park 5.36 United States WCA World Championship 2019
205 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.36 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
214 Alexandre Carlier 5.37 France L'Open du Berry 2018
214 Dana Yi 5.37 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
214 Feliks Zemdegs 5.37 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
214 Leo Borromeo 5.37 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
214 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.37 Denmark Danish Open 2019
214 Max Park 5.37 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
214 Patrick Ponce 5.37 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
214 Philipp Weyer 5.37 Germany London Open 2019
222 Collin Burns 5.38 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
222 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
222 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
222 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
222 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
222 Max Park 5.38 United States ABCD 2018
228 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
228 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
228 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
228 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
228 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia World Championship 2015
228 Max Park 5.39 United States WCCT LA 2018
228 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
228 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States National Capital Region 2019
228 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
228 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
228 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.39 China Shandong Open 2019
239 Alexandre Carlier 5.40 France Nancy Open 2016
239 Christopher Yen 5.40 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
239 Feliks Zemdegs 5.40 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
239 Mats Valk 5.40 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
239 Max Park 5.40 United States Mudd Fall 2019
239 Max Park 5.40 United States UCSD Winter 2020
239 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.40 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
246 Antoine Cantin 5.41 Canada LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
246 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
246 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
246 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
246 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
246 Lucas Etter 5.41 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
246 Mats Valk 5.41 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
246 Patrick Ponce 5.41 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
254 Drew Brads 5.42 United States Howland High Fall 2017
254 Dylan Miller 5.42 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
254 Feliks Zemdegs 5.42 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
254 Jayden McNeill 5.42 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
254 Leon Schmidtchen 5.42 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
254 Lucas Etter 5.42 United States Princeton Winter 2020
254 Max Park 5.42 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
254 Patrick Ponce 5.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
254 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.42 China Chengdu Open 2019
263 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
263 Feliks Zemdegs 5.43 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
263 Max Park 5.43 United States Nisei Week 2017
263 Max Park 5.43 United States SacCubing IV 2018
263 Philipp Weyer 5.43 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
263 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.43 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
269 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
269 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.44 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
269 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
269 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
269 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
269 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Sydney Open 2019
269 Lucas Etter 5.44 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
269 Max Park 5.44 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
269 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.44 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
269 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.44 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
269 Sebastian Weyer 5.44 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
269 Sebastian Weyer 5.44 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
269 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
282 Alexandre Carlier 5.45 France Barby Cube Open 2018
282 Drew Brads 5.45 United States Shaker Spring 2017
282 Juliette Sébastien 5.45 France Sens Open 2019
282 Leon Schmidtchen 5.45 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
282 Max Park 5.45 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
282 Max Park 5.45 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
288 Antonie Paterakis 5.46 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
288 Bill Wang 5.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
288 Bill Wang 5.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
288 Dylan Miller 5.46 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
288 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
288 Feliks Zemdegs 5.46 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
288 Patrick Ponce 5.46 United States Long Island Winter 2019
288 Philipp Weyer 5.46 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
288 Sebastian Weyer 5.46 Germany German Nationals 2019
288 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.46 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
298 Alexandre Carlier 5.47 France Elsass Open 2019
298 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
298 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
298 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
298 Leon Schmidtchen 5.47 Germany Hamburg International 2019
298 Max Park 5.47 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
298 Patrick Ponce 5.47 United States World Championship 2017
305 Feliks Zemdegs 5.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
305 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.48 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
305 Kevin Gerhardt 5.48 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
305 Kevin Gerhardt 5.48 Germany World Championship 2017
305 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
305 Łukasz Burliga 5.48 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
305 Max Park 5.48 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
305 Philipp Weyer 5.48 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
305 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 5.48 Republic of Korea Elk Cubing 2018
314 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
314 Feliks Zemdegs 5.49 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
314 Max Park 5.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
314 Max Park 5.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
314 Max Park 5.49 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
314 Max Park 5.49 United States OCSEF 2017
314 Max Park 5.49 United States SacCubing V 2018
314 Patrick Ponce 5.49 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
322 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
322 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
322 Drew Brads 5.50 United States Princeton Fall 2016
322 Feliks Zemdegs 5.50 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
322 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.50 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
322 Luke Garrett 5.50 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
322 Łukasz Burliga 5.50 Poland CFL Luty 2018
322 Max Park 5.50 United States Houston Winter 2020
322 Max Park 5.50 United States Nipomo 2018
322 Max Park 5.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
322 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
322 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
322 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
322 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.50 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
336 Daniel Karnaukh 5.51 United States George School Open 2019
336 Feliks Zemdegs 5.51 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
336 Mats Valk 5.51 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
336 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
336 Philipp Weyer 5.51 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
336 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
342 Alexandre Carlier 5.52 France Only Cube Open 2017
342 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
342 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
342 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
342 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
342 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
342 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
342 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
342 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
342 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
342 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
342 Luigi Soriano 5.52 United States George School Open 2019
342 Luke Garrett 5.52 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
342 Max Park 5.52 United States Houston Winter 2020
342 Patrick Ponce 5.52 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
342 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.52 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
358 Aryan Chhabra 5.53 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
358 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
358 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Sydney Open 2019
358 Lucas Etter 5.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
358 Luke Garrett 5.53 United States Derby City Open 2019
358 Luke Garrett 5.53 United States Empire State Fall 2019
358 Mats Valk 5.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
358 Mats Valk 5.53 Netherlands Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
358 Patrick Ponce 5.53 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
358 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.53 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
358 Sebastian Weyer 5.53 Germany MCC 2017
369 Alexandre Carlier 5.54 France Chelles Open 2017
369 Drew Brads 5.54 United States Howland High Fall 2017
369 Dylan Miller 5.54 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
369 Feliks Zemdegs 5.54 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
369 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
369 Leo Borromeo 5.54 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
369 Mats Valk 5.54 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
369 Max Park 5.54 United States CubeChella 2018
369 Max Park 5.54 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
369 Max Park 5.54 United States Nipomo 2018
369 Max Park 5.54 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
369 Philipp Weyer 5.54 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
381 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
381 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
381 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
381 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
381 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
381 Luke Griesser 5.55 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
381 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
381 Mats Valk 5.55 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
381 Max Park 5.55 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
381 Max Park 5.55 United States Nipomo 2018
381 Max Park 5.55 United States Nipomo 2018
381 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
381 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.55 China Hefei Summer 2018
394 Alexandre Carlier 5.56 France FLIP 2017
394 Anthony Brooks 5.56 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
394 Dylan Miller 5.56 United States Grind City 2019
394 Feliks Zemdegs 5.56 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
394 Feliks Zemdegs 5.56 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
394 Luke Griesser 5.56 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
394 Max Park 5.56 United States Boston University Winter 2019
394 Max Park 5.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
394 Max Park 5.56 United States Newport Fall 2017
394 Max Park 5.56 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
394 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.56 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
394 Will Newhoff 5.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
406 Alexandre Carlier 5.57 France Chelles Open 2017
406 Blake Thompson 5.57 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
406 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
406 Dylan Miller 5.57 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
406 Feliks Zemdegs 5.57 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
406 Feliks Zemdegs 5.57 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
406 Jayden McNeill 5.57 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
406 Kevin Gerhardt 5.57 Germany Elsass Open 2019
406 Lucas Etter 5.57 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
406 Mats Valk 5.57 Netherlands Welcome to Academy 2018
406 Max Park 5.57 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
406 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
406 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
406 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
406 Philipp Weyer 5.57 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
406 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
406 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
423 Antonie Paterakis 5.58 Greece Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
423 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
423 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
423 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.58 Germany Swiss Nats 2016
423 Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
423 Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
423 Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
423 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
423 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.58 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
423 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.58 United States Japan Open 2017
423 Max Park 5.58 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
423 Max Siauw 5.58 United States Spokane Summer 2019
423 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
423 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
423 Tymon Kolasiński 5.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
423 Will Newhoff 5.58 United States Western Championship 2019
439 Bill Wang 5.59 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
439 Bill Wang 5.59 Canada World Championship 2017
439 Dylan Miller 5.59 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
439 Feliks Zemdegs 5.59 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
439 Feliks Zemdegs 5.59 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
439 Kevin Gerhardt 5.59 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
439 Kevin Gerhardt 5.59 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
439 Luke Garrett 5.59 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
439 Max Park 5.59 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
439 Philipp Weyer 5.59 Germany UPM Open 2019
439 Philipp Weyer 5.59 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
439 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
439 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.59 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
439 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.59 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
439 Tee Kai Yang 5.59 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
439 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.59 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
455 Alexandre Carlier 5.60 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
455 Danny SungIn Park 5.60 Republic of Korea World Championship 2017
455 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
455 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
455 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia World Championship 2015
455 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
455 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.60 Taiwan Maru X 2018
455 Luke Garrett 5.60 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
455 Max Park 5.60 United States OCSEF 2017
455 Philipp Weyer 5.60 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
455 Philipp Weyer 5.60 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
455 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
455 Tanzer Balimtas 5.60 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
455 Tymon Kolasiński 5.60 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
469 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
469 Feliks Zemdegs 5.61 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
469 Max Park 5.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
469 Patrick Ponce 5.61 United States Princeton Winter 2019
469 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
469 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
469 Sameer Aggarwal 5.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
476 Bill Wang 5.62 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
476 Feliks Zemdegs 5.62 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
476 Feliks Zemdegs 5.62 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
476 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
476 Max Park 5.62 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
476 Max Park 5.62 United States SacCubing II 2017
476 Max Siauw 5.62 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
476 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
476 Philipp Weyer 5.62 Germany Sébra Open 2016
476 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.62 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
486 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
486 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.63 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
486 Dylan Miller 5.63 United States Southern Championships 2017
486 Feliks Zemdegs 5.63 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
486 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
486 Max Park 5.63 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
486 Max Park 5.63 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
486 Max Park 5.63 United States UCSD Winter 2020
486 Max Park 5.63 United States WCA World Championship 2019
486 Max Park 5.63 United States WCCT LA 2018
486 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
486 Patrick Ponce 5.63 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
486 Philipp Weyer 5.63 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
486 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
486 Tanzer Balimtas 5.63 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
486 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.63 India Monsoon Cube Bangladesh 2018
486 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.63 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
503 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
503 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
503 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
503 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
503 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
503 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Sydney Open 2019
503 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
503 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.64 Norway Bergen Open 2020
503 Luke Garrett 5.64 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
503 Max Park 5.64 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
503 Max Park 5.64 United States Reno Fall 2017
503 Max Park 5.64 United States WCCT LA 2018
503 Patrick Ponce 5.64 United States Princeton Winter 2019
503 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.64 Taiwan Sunny Showdown 2018
503 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.64 China WHUT Open 2018
518 Antoine Cantin 5.65 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
518 Antonie Paterakis 5.65 Greece Sint Michielsgestel 2019
518 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
518 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
518 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
518 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
518 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia World Championship 2015
518 Mahith Bandi 5.65 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
518 Mats Valk 5.65 Netherlands Paris Open 2018
518 Max Park 5.65 United States SacCubing V 2018
518 Patrick Ponce 5.65 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
518 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
518 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
518 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
532 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
532 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
532 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
532 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
532 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
532 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
532 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
532 Lucas Etter 5.66 United States Queen City 2017
532 Max Park 5.66 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
532 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
532 Philipp Weyer 5.66 Germany Brugge Open 2018
532 Sebastian Weyer 5.66 Germany German Nationals 2019
532 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.66 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
532 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
532 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
532 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
548 Antonie Paterakis 5.67 Greece Dutch Open 2018
548 Bill Wang 5.67 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
548 Drew Brads 5.67 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
548 Feliks Zemdegs 5.67 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
548 Feliks Zemdegs 5.67 Australia Darwin Open 2019
548 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
548 Luke Garrett 5.67 United States Empire State Fall 2019
548 Max Park 5.67 United States COpen2 2018
548 Max Park 5.67 United States Poly Cubed 2018
548 Max Park 5.67 United States UCSD Winter 2019
548 Max Siauw 5.67 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
548 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
548 Phillip Lewicki 5.67 United States Return to Toronto 2019
548 Varun Mohanraj 5.67 United States SacCubing V 2018
548 Yang Li (李扬) 5.67 China Shanghai Winter 2018
563 Bill Wang 5.68 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
563 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.68 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
563 Feliks Zemdegs 5.68 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
563 Feliks Zemdegs 5.68 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
563 Lucas Etter 5.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
563 Luigi Soriano 5.68 United States Northeast Championship 2019
563 Mats Valk 5.68 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
563 Max Park 5.68 United States Poly Cubed 2017
563 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
563 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
563 Patrick Ponce 5.68 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
563 Patrick Ponce 5.68 United States New York City Fall 2018
563 Sameer Aggarwal 5.68 United States Lincoln City 2019
563 Tymon Kolasiński 5.68 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
577 Antonie Paterakis 5.69 Greece WCA Euro 2018
577 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
577 Christopher Yen 5.69 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
577 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
577 Danny SungIn Park 5.69 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2018
577 Feliks Zemdegs 5.69 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
577 Feliks Zemdegs 5.69 Australia World Championship 2015
577 Lucas Etter 5.69 United States Derby City Open 2019
577 Luke Garrett 5.69 United States Arnold Classic NA 2019
577 Luke Tycksen 5.69 United States Spokane Summer 2019
577 Max Park 5.69 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
577 Max Park 5.69 United States UCSD Winter 2020
577 Max Park 5.69 United States WCCT LA 2018
577 Max Siauw 5.69 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
577 Philipp Weyer 5.69 Germany German Nationals 2019
577 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
577 Tymon Kolasiński 5.69 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
577 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.69 India Indian Nationals 2019
577 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
596 Alexandre Carlier 5.70 France Champagne Open 2018
596 Christopher Yen 5.70 United States SacCubing V 2018
596 Feliks Zemdegs 5.70 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
596 Feliks Zemdegs 5.70 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
596 Feliks Zemdegs 5.70 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
596 Mats Valk 5.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
596 Max Park 5.70 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
596 Max Park 5.70 United States UCSD Winter 2019
596 Mika Smulders 5.70 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
596 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
596 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
596 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
596 Philipp Weyer 5.70 Germany BKP 2017
596 Philipp Weyer 5.70 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
596 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.70 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
596 Sebastian Weyer 5.70 Germany German Open 2019
596 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.70 China China Championship 2019
613 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
613 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
613 Bill Wang 5.71 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
613 Ciarán Beahan 5.71 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
613 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.71 United States Quabbin Spring 2017
613 Danny SungIn Park 5.71 Republic of Korea Santa Barbara Fall 2017
613 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
613 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
613 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
613 Kajetan Opach 5.71 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
613 Kevin Gerhardt 5.71 Germany Munich Open 2017
613 Luke Tycksen 5.71 United States Washington Championship 2020
613 Max Park 5.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
613 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.71 China SPB Summer 2018
613 Patrick Ponce 5.71 United States Brooklyn 2018
613 Patrick Ponce 5.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
613 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
613 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
631 Alexandre Carlier 5.72 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
631 Antonie Paterakis 5.72 Greece Belgian Open 2017
631 Aryan Chhabra 5.72 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
631 Bill Wang 5.72 Canada Canadian Open 2015
631 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
631 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
631 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
631 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia World Championship 2015
631 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
631 Kevin Gerhardt 5.72 Germany Elsass Open 2018
631 Leo Borromeo 5.72 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
631 Leo Borromeo 5.72 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
631 Lucas Etter 5.72 United States Princeton Winter 2020
631 Luke Tycksen 5.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
631 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
631 Max Park 5.72 United States Houston Winter 2020
631 Max Park 5.72 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
631 Max Park 5.72 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
631 Max Park 5.72 United States UCSD Summer 2017
631 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
631 Philipp Weyer 5.72 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
631 Philipp Weyer 5.72 Germany London Open 2019
631 Phillip Lewicki 5.72 United States Empire State Fall 2019
631 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.72 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
631 Sebastian Weyer 5.72 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
631 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
657 Blake Thompson 5.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
657 Feliks Zemdegs 5.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
657 Keaton Ellis 5.73 United States WCA Euro 2018
657 Luke Garrett 5.73 United States North Liberty 2019
657 Luke Garrett 5.73 United States Rocky Top 2019
657 Mats Valk 5.73 Netherlands Semey Open 2018
657 Max Park 5.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
657 Max Park 5.73 United States Cerritos Open 2017
657 Max Park 5.73 United States Mudd Winter 2020
657 Patrick Ponce 5.73 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
657 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
668 Bill Wang 5.74 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
668 Christopher Yen 5.74 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
668 Feliks Zemdegs 5.74 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
668 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
668 Lucas Etter 5.74 United States World Championship 2017
668 Max Park 5.74 United States Nisei Week 2019
668 Max Park 5.74 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
668 Michał Rzewuski 5.74 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
668 Patrick Ponce 5.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
668 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
668 Sebastian Weyer 5.74 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
668 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
668 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
681 Amos Nordman 5.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
681 Antonie Paterakis 5.75 Greece Breda Open 2019
681 Bill Wang 5.75 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
681 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.75 Germany MCC 2017
681 Daniel Karnaukh 5.75 United States WCA World Championship 2019
681 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
681 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
681 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
681 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.75 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
681 Kevin Costello III 5.75 United States Lexington Summer 2016
681 Luke Tycksen 5.75 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
681 Luke Tycksen 5.75 United States Missoula 2018
681 Mats Valk 5.75 Netherlands Elsass Open 2018
681 Mats Valk 5.75 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
681 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
681 Max Park 5.75 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
681 Max Park 5.75 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
681 Max Siauw 5.75 United States Rose City 2019
681 Michał Rzewuski 5.75 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
681 Patrick Ponce 5.75 United States Maryland 2017
681 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.75 Philippines SFBO 2017
681 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.75 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
703 Antonie Paterakis 5.76 Greece Brugge Open 2018
703 Bill Wang 5.76 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
703 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
703 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
703 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia POPS Open 2016
703 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
703 Jonathan Esparaz 5.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
703 Kian Mansour 5.76 Canada Québec City 2019
703 Luke Tycksen 5.76 United States Oregon State 2019
703 Mats Valk 5.76 Netherlands Breda Open 2017
703 Max Park 5.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
703 Max Park 5.76 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
703 Max Park 5.76 United States SacCubing V 2018
703 Max Park 5.76 United States San Diego Summer 2019
703 Max Park 5.76 United States San Diego Summer 2019
703 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.76 Mongolia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
703 Patrick Ponce 5.76 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
703 Philipp Weyer 5.76 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
703 Tymon Kolasiński 5.76 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
703 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.76 China Shenyang Summer 2018
723 Bautista Bonazzola 5.77 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
723 Blake Thompson 5.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
723 Danny SungIn Park 5.77 Republic of Korea Dallas Fort Worth 2018
723 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
723 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
723 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia China Championship 2015
723 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
723 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
723 Leo Borromeo 5.77 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
723 Leo Borromeo 5.77 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
723 Lucas Etter 5.77 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
723 Mahith Bandi 5.77 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
723 Max Park 5.77 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
723 Max Park 5.77 United States Western Championship 2018
723 Michał Rzewuski 5.77 Poland Polish Championship 2019
723 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.77 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
723 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
723 Philipp Weyer 5.77 Germany Chelles Open 2020
741 Bill Wang 5.78 Canada Michigan 2016
741 Ciarán Beahan 5.78 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
741 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.78 Germany Munich Open 2017
741 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.78 United States Brooklyn 2018
741 Dylan Miller 5.78 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
741 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
741 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Darwin Open 2019
741 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
741 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
741 Haluk Ulkusal 5.78 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
741 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
741 Max Park 5.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
741 Max Park 5.78 United States Newport Fall 2017
741 Philipp Weyer 5.78 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
741 Sebastian Weyer 5.78 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
756 Bill Wang 5.79 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
756 Brian Johnson 5.79 United States Albany Fall 2019
756 Christopher Yen 5.79 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
756 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
756 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
756 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
756 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
756 Mats Valk 5.79 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
756 Max Park 5.79 United States CubeChella 2018
756 Max Park 5.79 United States Mudd Fall 2019
756 Max Park 5.79 United States Mudd Winter 2019
756 Max Park 5.79 United States Western Championship 2019
756 Patrick Ponce 5.79 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
756 Philipp Weyer 5.79 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
756 Phillip Lewicki 5.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
756 Tymon Kolasiński 5.79 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
756 Tymon Kolasiński 5.79 Poland Polish Championship 2019
773 Alexandre Carlier 5.80 France Elsass Open 2019
773 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.80 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
773 Jules Desjardin 5.80 France Savoie Open 2019
773 Leo Borromeo 5.80 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
773 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
773 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
773 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
773 Luke Garrett 5.80 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
773 Mats Valk 5.80 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
773 Mats Valk 5.80 Netherlands London Open 2019
773 Max Park 5.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
773 Max Park 5.80 United States Nisei Week 2019
773 Max Park 5.80 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
773 Patrick Ponce 5.80 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
773 Roger Lightbody III 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
773 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.80 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
789 Antoine Cantin 5.81 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
789 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.81 Spain Altasierra 2018
789 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.81 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
789 Daniel Karnaukh 5.81 United States Flag City Fall 2019
789 Dylan Miller 5.81 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
789 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
789 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
789 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
789 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Niddrie 2014
789 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
789 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
789 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Sydney Open 2019
789 Henri Gerber 5.81 Germany ABC 2018
789 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.81 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
789 Juliette Sébastien 5.81 France Barby Cube Open 2018
789 Lucas Etter 5.81 United States Princeton Winter 2020
789 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
789 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
789 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
789 Max Park 5.81 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
789 Michał Pleskowicz 5.81 Poland World Championship 2015
789 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
789 Patrick Ponce 5.81 United States Fall Foliage 2018
789 Patrick Ponce 5.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019
789 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
789 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany German Open 2019
789 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
789 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany UK Championship 2019
789 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.81 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
789 Tommy Kiprillis 5.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
819 Bill Wang 5.82 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
819 Dana Yi 5.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
819 Drew Brads 5.82 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
819 Dylan Miller 5.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
819 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
819 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
819 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
819 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
819 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia WCCT LA 2018
819 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.82 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
819 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
819 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.82 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
819 Lucas Etter 5.82 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
819 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.82 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
819 Mats Valk 5.82 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
819 Mats Valk 5.82 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
819 Mats Valk 5.82 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
819 Max Park 5.82 United States CubeChella 2018
819 Max Park 5.82 United States San Diego Summer 2019
819 Max Park 5.82 United States UCSD Winter 2019
819 Max Park 5.82 United States WCCT LA 2018
819 Michał Rzewuski 5.82 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
819 Michał Rzewuski 5.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
819 Patrick Ponce 5.82 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
819 Patrick Ponce 5.82 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
819 Patrick Ponce 5.82 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
819 Philipp Weyer 5.82 Germany Paris Open 2019
819 Phillip Lewicki 5.82 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
819 Phillip Lewicki 5.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
819 Rami Sbahi 5.82 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
819 Sebastian Weyer 5.82 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
819 Sebastian Weyer 5.82 Germany UK Championship 2017
819 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.82 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
819 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
819 Tymon Kolasiński 5.82 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
819 Will Callan 5.82 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
855 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
855 Andy Denney 5.83 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
855 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.83 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
855 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.83 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
855 Bill Wang 5.83 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
855 Bill Wang 5.83 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
855 Ciarán Beahan 5.83 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
855 Drew Brads 5.83 United States Michigan 2018
855 Feliks Zemdegs 5.83 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
855 Feliks Zemdegs 5.83 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
855 Feliks Zemdegs 5.83 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
855 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
855 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.83 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
855 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.83 China Changchun Open 2018
855 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.83 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
855 Keaton Ellis 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
855 Keaton Ellis 5.83 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
855 Leon Schmidtchen 5.83 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
855 Luke Garrett 5.83 United States UIUC Fall 2019
855 Max Park 5.83 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
855 Max Park 5.83 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
855 Max Park 5.83 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
855 Max Park 5.83 United States Reno Fall 2018
855 Max Park 5.83 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
855 Max Park 5.83 United States Western Championship 2018
855 Patrick Ponce 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
855 Patrick Ponce 5.83 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
855 Philipp Weyer 5.83 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
855 Phillip Lewicki 5.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019
855 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.83 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
855 Sebastian Weyer 5.83 Germany Danish Open 2019
855 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
855 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.83 India Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
855 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.83 China China Championship 2018
889 Andy Denney 5.84 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
889 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.84 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
889 Bill Wang 5.84 Canada Skillcon 2016
889 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.84 Germany Franconia X 2019
889 Daniel Gutierrez 5.84 United States Boston University Winter 2019
889 Ethan Erez 5.84 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
889 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
889 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
889 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
889 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
889 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia POPS Open 2016
889 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
889 Luke Garrett 5.84 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
889 Max Park 5.84 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
889 Mika Smulders 5.84 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
889 Patrick Ponce 5.84 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
889 Philipp Weyer 5.84 Germany Brugge Open 2018
889 Philipp Weyer 5.84 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
889 Sebastian Weyer 5.84 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
889 Sebastian Weyer 5.84 Germany Chelles Open 2019
889 Sebastian Weyer 5.84 Germany Munich Open 2019
889 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.84 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
889 Tymon Kolasiński 5.84 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
889 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.84 Brazil Itapeva 2018
913 Antoine Cantin 5.85 Canada Quanzhou Open 2018
913 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
913 Bautista Bonazzola 5.85 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
913 Daniel Karnaukh 5.85 United States New York City Fall 2018
913 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
913 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
913 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
913 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
913 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
913 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
913 Lucas Etter 5.85 United States Michigan 2015
913 Luke Griesser 5.85 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
913 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5.85 Spain Arnold Open 2018
913 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.85 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
913 Mats Valk 5.85 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
913 Mats Valk 5.85 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
913 Max Park 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
913 Max Park 5.85 United States UCSD Winter 2019
913 Max Park 5.85 United States WCA World Championship 2019
913 Max Park 5.85 United States Western Championship 2019
913 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.85 China Gateway Ravioli 2018
913 Patrick Ponce 5.85 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
913 Philipp Weyer 5.85 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
913 Philipp Weyer 5.85 Germany Cologne Open 2018
913 Philipp Weyer 5.85 Germany UK Championship 2019
913 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.85 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
913 Sameer Aggarwal 5.85 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
913 Sebastian Weyer 5.85 Germany Manchester Open 2019
913 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.85 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
913 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.85 China Xinxiang Open 2019
913 Will Newhoff 5.85 United States SacCubing VI 2019
944 Antonie Paterakis 5.86 Greece Elsass Open 2018
944 Aryan Chhabra 5.86 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
944 Bill Wang 5.86 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
944 Daniel Karnaukh 5.86 United States Princeton Fall 2018
944 Dylan Miller 5.86 United States Katy Cubing 2019
944 Feliks Zemdegs 5.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
944 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
944 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.86 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
944 Luke Garrett 5.86 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
944 Luke Tycksen 5.86 United States Missoula 2018
944 Luke Tycksen 5.86 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
944 Max Park 5.86 United States Mudd Fall 2019
944 Max Park 5.86 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
944 Michał Rzewuski 5.86 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
944 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.86 China Linfen Open 2018
944 Nicolas Gertner 5.86 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
944 Philipp Weyer 5.86 Germany German Open 2019
944 Tanzer Balimtas 5.86 United States Michigan 2018
944 Tymon Kolasiński 5.86 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
944 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.86 India IIT Roorkee Open 2019
964 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
964 Ethan Erez 5.87 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
964 Feliks Zemdegs 5.87 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
964 Feliks Zemdegs 5.87 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
964 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.87 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open III 2018
964 Jonatan Kłosko 5.87 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
964 Jules Desjardin 5.87 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
964 Leo Borromeo 5.87 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
964 Luke Garrett 5.87 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
964 Mats Valk 5.87 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
964 Max Park 5.87 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
964 Max Park 5.87 United States SacCubing V 2018
964 Max Park 5.87 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
964 Max Park 5.87 United States World Championship 2017
964 Michał Rzewuski 5.87 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
964 Nicolás Sánchez 5.87 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
964 Philipp Weyer 5.87 Germany ABHC 2019
964 Sebastian Weyer 5.87 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
964 Tanish Saxena 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
964 Tymon Kolasiński 5.87 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
964 Will Callan 5.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
985 Antonie Paterakis 5.88 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019
985 Bautista Bonazzola 5.88 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
985 Bill Wang 5.88 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
985 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.88 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
985 Feliks Zemdegs 5.88 Australia World Championship 2013
985 Feliks Zemdegs 5.88 Australia WLS Lato 2016
985 Henri Gerber 5.88 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
985 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5.88 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
985 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
985 Juliette Sébastien 5.88 France Toulon Open 2018
985 Kevin Gerhardt 5.88 Germany German Open 2017
985 Luke Garrett 5.88 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
985 Luke Griesser 5.88 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
985 Max Park 5.88 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
985 Max Park 5.88 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
985 Max Park 5.88 United States TF3I San Diego 2017