Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.06 China Wuhan Open 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
4 Feliks Zemdegs 4.22 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
5 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States Northeast Championship 2019
6 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
7 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
8 Lukas Shelley 4.42 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
9 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
9 Tymon Kolasiński 4.44 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
11 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.45 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
12 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
13 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
14 Feliks Zemdegs 4.59 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
14 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
14 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
17 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
18 Feliks Zemdegs 4.65 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
18 Max Park 4.65 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
18 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.65 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
21 Feliks Zemdegs 4.67 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
22 Patrick Ponce 4.69 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
23 Max Park 4.70 United States Western Championship 2019
24 Tymon Kolasiński 4.72 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
24 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
26 Feliks Zemdegs 4.73 Australia POPS Open 2016
27 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
27 Tymon Kolasiński 4.74 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
29 Feliks Zemdegs 4.75 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
29 Feliks Zemdegs 4.75 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
31 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
31 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
31 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
31 Max Park 4.76 United States UCSD Winter 2020
35 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
35 Max Park 4.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
35 Tymon Kolasiński 4.77 Poland LLS III v2 2020
38 Max Park 4.78 United States Skillcon 2017
38 Patrick Ponce 4.78 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
40 Amos Nordman 4.80 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
40 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
42 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
43 Feliks Zemdegs 4.82 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
44 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.83 Germany WCA Euro 2018
44 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
46 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
46 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
48 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
48 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
48 Tymon Kolasiński 4.86 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
48 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 4.86 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
52 Tymon Kolasiński 4.87 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
53 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
53 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 4.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
53 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 4.88 China Nanchang Open 2019
56 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
56 Feliks Zemdegs 4.89 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
56 Max Park 4.89 United States ABCD 2018
56 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.89 China Guangdong Open 2021
60 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
60 Max Park 4.90 United States Houston Winter 2020
60 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.90 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
60 Tymon Kolasiński 4.90 Poland LLS III v2 2020
60 Tymon Kolasiński 4.90 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
65 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
66 Feliks Zemdegs 4.92 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
67 Tanzer Balimtas 4.93 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
67 Tymon Kolasiński 4.93 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
69 Amos Nordman 4.94 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
69 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
69 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
69 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
73 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
74 Max Park 4.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
74 Patrick Ponce 4.96 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
74 Sebastian Weyer 4.96 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
74 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.96 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
78 Feliks Zemdegs 4.97 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
78 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
78 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
78 Patrick Ponce 4.97 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
82 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.98 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
82 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
82 Tymon Kolasiński 4.98 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
85 Feliks Zemdegs 4.99 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
85 Max Park 4.99 United States China's 10th Anniversary 2017
85 Nicolás Sánchez 4.99 United States Rocky Top 2018
85 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.99 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
89 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
89 Feliks Zemdegs 5.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
89 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
89 Philipp Weyer 5.00 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
89 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.00 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
94 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
94 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
94 Max Park 5.01 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
94 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
98 Jayden McNeill 5.02 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
98 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
100 Max Park 5.03 United States CubeChella 2018
100 Max Park 5.03 United States UCSD Winter 2020
100 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
100 Tymon Kolasiński 5.03 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
100 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.03 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
105 Feliks Zemdegs 5.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
105 Patrick Ponce 5.04 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
105 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.04 China Wuhan Open 2021
108 Feliks Zemdegs 5.05 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
108 Mats Valk 5.05 Netherlands German Big Cube Open 2017
108 Philipp Weyer 5.05 Germany German Nationals 2017
111 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
111 Tymon Kolasiński 5.06 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
113 Tymon Kolasiński 5.07 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
113 Tymon Kolasiński 5.07 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
115 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
115 Feliks Zemdegs 5.08 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
115 Feliks Zemdegs 5.08 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
115 Juliette Sébastien 5.08 France Franconia X 2019
115 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
115 Max Park 5.08 United States ABCD 2018
115 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
115 Patrick Ponce 5.08 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
115 Patrick Ponce 5.08 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
124 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
124 Keaton Ellis 5.09 United States River Hill Fall 2015
124 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
124 Tymon Kolasiński 5.09 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
128 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
128 Philipp Weyer 5.10 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
128 Sebastian Weyer 5.10 Germany UK Championship 2019
131 Blake Thompson 5.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
131 Feliks Zemdegs 5.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
131 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.11 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
131 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
135 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
135 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
135 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
135 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
135 Luke Garrett 5.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
135 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
135 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.12 Denmark Basel Open 2020
142 Christopher Yen 5.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
142 Luke Garrett 5.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
142 Mats Valk 5.13 Netherlands Euro 2016
145 Tymon Kolasiński 5.14 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
146 Feliks Zemdegs 5.15 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
146 Lucas Etter 5.15 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
146 Max Park 5.15 United States SacCubing III 2018
146 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.15 China Wuhan Open 2021
150 Alexander Bashutkin 5.16 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
150 Danny SungIn Park 5.16 Republic of Korea Poly Cubed 2018
150 Max Park 5.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
150 Max Park 5.16 United States Poly Cubed 2017
150 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
155 Max Park 5.17 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
155 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
157 Feliks Zemdegs 5.18 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
157 Lukas Shelley 5.18 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
157 Patrick Ponce 5.18 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
160 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
160 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
160 Mats Valk 5.19 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
163 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
163 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
163 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
163 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
163 Luke Garrett 5.20 United States Florida Returns 2021
163 Max Park 5.20 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
163 Patrick Ponce 5.20 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
163 Philipp Weyer 5.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
163 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.20 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
163 Sebastian Weyer 5.20 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
173 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.21 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
173 Max Siauw 5.21 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
175 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
175 Sebastian Weyer 5.22 Germany Manchester Open 2018
175 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.22 Republic of Korea China Championship 2018
175 Tymon Kolasiński 5.22 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
179 Max Park 5.23 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
179 Nicolás Sánchez 5.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
179 Tymon Kolasiński 5.23 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
179 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.23 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
183 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
183 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
183 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
183 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
183 Max Park 5.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
183 Patrick Ponce 5.24 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
183 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.24 China Guangdong Open 2021
183 Tymon Kolasiński 5.24 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
183 Tymon Kolasiński 5.24 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
183 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.24 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
193 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
193 Feliks Zemdegs 5.25 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
193 Kevin Gerhardt 5.25 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
193 Philipp Weyer 5.25 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
193 Tee Kai Yang 5.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
193 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.25 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
199 Feliks Zemdegs 5.26 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
199 Max Park 5.26 United States ABCD 2018
199 Max Park 5.26 United States SacCubing III 2018
199 Max Park 5.26 United States SacCubing IV 2018
199 Max Park 5.26 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
199 Max Siauw 5.26 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
199 Patrick Ponce 5.26 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
206 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.27 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
206 Mats Valk 5.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
206 Patrick Ponce 5.27 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
206 Tymon Kolasiński 5.27 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
210 Feliks Zemdegs 5.28 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
210 Feliks Zemdegs 5.28 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
210 Max Park 5.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
210 Patrick Ponce 5.28 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
210 Philipp Weyer 5.28 Germany German Nationals 2017
210 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.28 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
216 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
216 Bill Wang 5.29 Canada Pickering 2017
216 Leo Borromeo 5.29 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
216 Lucas Etter 5.29 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
216 Luke Garrett 5.29 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
216 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.29 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
216 Tymon Kolasiński 5.29 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
223 Feliks Zemdegs 5.30 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
223 Feliks Zemdegs 5.30 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
223 Lucas Etter 5.30 United States Princeton Winter 2020
223 Max Park 5.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
223 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
223 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.30 China Guangdong Open 2021
229 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
229 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
229 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.31 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
229 Mats Valk 5.31 Netherlands London Open 2019
229 Patrick Ponce 5.31 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
229 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.31 China Wuhan Open 2021
229 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
229 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
229 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
238 Feliks Zemdegs 5.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
238 Feliks Zemdegs 5.32 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
238 Jayden McNeill 5.32 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
238 Lucas Etter 5.32 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
238 Max Park 5.32 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
238 Patrick Ponce 5.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
238 Tymon Kolasiński 5.32 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
238 Tymon Kolasiński 5.32 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
238 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.32 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
238 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
248 Feliks Zemdegs 5.33 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
248 Matěj Grohmann 5.33 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
248 Max Park 5.33 United States Mudd Winter 2020
248 Max Park 5.33 United States Reno Fall 2018
248 Philipp Weyer 5.33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
253 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.34 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
253 Feliks Zemdegs 5.34 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
253 Feliks Zemdegs 5.34 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
253 Max Park 5.34 United States ABCD 2018
253 Max Park 5.34 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
253 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
253 Philipp Weyer 5.34 Germany Munich Open 2019
253 Sebastian Weyer 5.34 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
253 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
253 Tymon Kolasiński 5.34 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
263 Feliks Zemdegs 5.35 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
263 Leo Borromeo 5.35 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
263 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
266 Alexandre Carlier 5.36 France Champagne Open 2018
266 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
266 Feliks Zemdegs 5.36 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
266 Feliks Zemdegs 5.36 Australia LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
266 Leo Borromeo 5.36 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
266 Max Park 5.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
266 Max Park 5.36 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
266 Max Park 5.36 United States WCA World Championship 2019
266 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
266 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.36 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
276 Alexandre Carlier 5.37 France L'Open du Berry 2018
276 Dana Yi 5.37 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
276 Feliks Zemdegs 5.37 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
276 Leo Borromeo 5.37 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
276 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.37 Denmark Danish Open 2019
276 Max Park 5.37 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
276 Patrick Ponce 5.37 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
276 Philipp Weyer 5.37 Germany London Open 2019
284 Collin Burns 5.38 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
284 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
284 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
284 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
284 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
284 Max Park 5.38 United States ABCD 2018
284 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.38 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
284 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.38 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
292 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
292 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
292 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
292 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
292 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia World Championship 2015
292 Max Park 5.39 United States WCCT LA 2018
292 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
292 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States National Capital Region 2019
292 Patrick Ponce 5.39 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
292 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
292 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.39 China Shandong Open 2019
292 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
304 Alexandre Carlier 5.40 France Nancy Open 2016
304 Christopher Yen 5.40 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
304 Feliks Zemdegs 5.40 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
304 Mats Valk 5.40 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
304 Max Park 5.40 United States Mudd Fall 2019
304 Max Park 5.40 United States UCSD Winter 2020
304 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.40 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
304 Tymon Kolasiński 5.40 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
304 Tymon Kolasiński 5.40 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
313 Antoine Cantin 5.41 Canada LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
313 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
313 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
313 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
313 Feliks Zemdegs 5.41 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
313 Lucas Etter 5.41 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
313 Luke Garrett 5.41 United States Florida Returns 2021
313 Mats Valk 5.41 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
313 Patrick Ponce 5.41 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
322 Drew Brads 5.42 United States Howland High Fall 2017
322 Dylan Miller 5.42 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
322 Dylan Miller 5.42 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
322 Feliks Zemdegs 5.42 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
322 Jayden McNeill 5.42 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
322 Leon Schmidtchen 5.42 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
322 Lucas Etter 5.42 United States Princeton Winter 2020
322 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.42 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
322 Max Park 5.42 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
322 Patrick Ponce 5.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
322 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
322 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
322 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.42 China Chengdu Open 2019
335 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
335 Feliks Zemdegs 5.43 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
335 Max Park 5.43 United States Nisei Week 2017
335 Max Park 5.43 United States SacCubing IV 2018
335 Patrick Ponce 5.43 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
335 Philipp Weyer 5.43 Germany Cambridge Open 2018
335 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.43 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
335 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.43 China Guilin Open 2021
343 Andrey Che 5.44 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
343 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
343 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.44 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
343 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
343 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
343 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
343 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Sydney Open 2019
343 Feliks Zemdegs 5.44 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
343 Lucas Etter 5.44 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
343 Max Park 5.44 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
343 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.44 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
343 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.44 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
343 Sebastian Weyer 5.44 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
343 Sebastian Weyer 5.44 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
343 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.44 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
358 Alexandre Carlier 5.45 France Barby Cube Open 2018
358 Drew Brads 5.45 United States Shaker Spring 2017
358 Juliette Sébastien 5.45 France Sens Open 2019
358 Leon Schmidtchen 5.45 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
358 Max Park 5.45 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
358 Max Park 5.45 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
358 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.45 China Wuhan Open 2021
358 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.45 China Wuhan Open 2021
366 Antonie Paterakis 5.46 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
366 Bill Wang 5.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
366 Bill Wang 5.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
366 Dylan Miller 5.46 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
366 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
366 Feliks Zemdegs 5.46 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
366 Patrick Ponce 5.46 United States Long Island Winter 2019
366 Philipp Weyer 5.46 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
366 Sebastian Weyer 5.46 Germany German Nationals 2019
366 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.46 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
376 Alexandre Carlier 5.47 France Elsass Open 2019
376 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
376 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
376 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
376 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
376 Leon Schmidtchen 5.47 Germany Hamburg International 2019
376 Max Park 5.47 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
376 Patrick Ponce 5.47 United States World Championship 2017
376 Tymon Kolasiński 5.47 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
385 Feliks Zemdegs 5.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
385 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.48 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
385 Kevin Gerhardt 5.48 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
385 Kevin Gerhardt 5.48 Germany World Championship 2017
385 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
385 Łukasz Burliga 5.48 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
385 Max Park 5.48 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
385 Philipp Weyer 5.48 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
385 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.48 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
385 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.48 China Wuhan Open 2021
385 Sebastian Weyer 5.48 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
385 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 5.48 Republic of Korea Elk Cubing 2018
385 Tymon Kolasiński 5.48 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
398 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
398 Feliks Zemdegs 5.49 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
398 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.49 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
398 Max Park 5.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
398 Max Park 5.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
398 Max Park 5.49 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
398 Max Park 5.49 United States OCSEF 2017
398 Max Park 5.49 United States SacCubing V 2018
398 Patrick Ponce 5.49 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
407 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
407 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
407 Drew Brads 5.50 United States Princeton Fall 2016
407 Feliks Zemdegs 5.50 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
407 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.50 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
407 Luke Garrett 5.50 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
407 Łukasz Burliga 5.50 Poland CFL Luty 2018
407 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.50 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
407 Max Park 5.50 United States Houston Winter 2020
407 Max Park 5.50 United States Nipomo 2018
407 Max Park 5.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
407 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
407 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
407 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
407 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.50 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
422 Daniel Karnaukh 5.51 United States George School Open 2019
422 Feliks Zemdegs 5.51 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
422 Mats Valk 5.51 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
422 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
422 Philipp Weyer 5.51 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
422 Tymon Kolasiński 5.51 Poland LLS III v2 2020
422 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.51 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
422 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
422 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.51 China Guilin Open 2021
431 Alexandre Carlier 5.52 France Only Cube Open 2017
431 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
431 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
431 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
431 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
431 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
431 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
431 Feliks Zemdegs 5.52 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
431 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
431 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
431 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
431 Juliette Sébastien 5.52 France Vilnius Open 2021
431 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.52 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
431 Luigi Soriano 5.52 United States George School Open 2019
431 Luke Garrett 5.52 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
431 Luke Garrett 5.52 United States Stowhio Open 2021
431 Max Park 5.52 United States Houston Winter 2020
431 Patrick Ponce 5.52 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
431 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
431 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.52 China Wuhan Open 2021
431 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.52 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
452 Aryan Chhabra 5.53 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
452 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
452 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Sydney Open 2019
452 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
452 Lucas Etter 5.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
452 Luke Garrett 5.53 United States Derby City Open 2019
452 Luke Garrett 5.53 United States Empire State Fall 2019
452 Mats Valk 5.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
452 Mats Valk 5.53 Netherlands Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
452 Patrick Ponce 5.53 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
452 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.53 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
452 Sebastian Weyer 5.53 Germany MCC 2017
452 Tymon Kolasiński 5.53 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
465 Alexandre Carlier 5.54 France Chelles Open 2017
465 Drew Brads 5.54 United States Howland High Fall 2017
465 Dylan Miller 5.54 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
465 Feliks Zemdegs 5.54 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
465 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
465 Leo Borromeo 5.54 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
465 Mats Valk 5.54 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
465 Max Park 5.54 United States CubeChella 2018
465 Max Park 5.54 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
465 Max Park 5.54 United States Nipomo 2018
465 Max Park 5.54 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
465 Philipp Weyer 5.54 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
477 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
477 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
477 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
477 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia WCCT Fresno 2018
477 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
477 Luke Griesser 5.55 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
477 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
477 Mats Valk 5.55 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
477 Max Park 5.55 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
477 Max Park 5.55 United States Nipomo 2018
477 Max Park 5.55 United States Nipomo 2018
477 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.55 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
477 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
477 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
477 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
477 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.55 China Hefei Summer 2018
493 Alexandre Carlier 5.56 France FLIP 2017
493 Anthony Brooks 5.56 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
493 Dylan Miller 5.56 United States Grind City 2019
493 Feliks Zemdegs 5.56 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
493 Feliks Zemdegs 5.56 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
493 Luke Griesser 5.56 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
493 Max Park 5.56 United States Boston University Winter 2019
493 Max Park 5.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
493 Max Park 5.56 United States Newport Fall 2017
493 Max Park 5.56 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
493 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.56 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
493 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.56 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
493 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.56 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
493 Tymon Kolasiński 5.56 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
493 Will Newhoff 5.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
508 Alexandre Carlier 5.57 France Chelles Open 2017
508 Blake Thompson 5.57 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
508 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
508 Dylan Miller 5.57 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
508 Feliks Zemdegs 5.57 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
508 Feliks Zemdegs 5.57 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
508 Jayden McNeill 5.57 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
508 Kevin Gerhardt 5.57 Germany Elsass Open 2019
508 Lucas Etter 5.57 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
508 Mats Valk 5.57 Netherlands Welcome to Academy 2018
508 Max Park 5.57 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
508 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
508 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
508 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
508 Philipp Weyer 5.57 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
508 Sebastian Weyer 5.57 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
508 Tymon Kolasiński 5.57 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
508 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
508 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
527 Antonie Paterakis 5.58 Greece Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
527 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
527 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
527 Chris Mills 5.58 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
527 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.58 Germany Swiss Nats 2016
527 Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
527 Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
527 Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
527 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
527 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.58 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
527 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.58 United States Japan Open 2017
527 Max Park 5.58 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
527 Max Siauw 5.58 United States Spokane Summer 2019
527 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
527 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
527 Tymon Kolasiński 5.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
527 Will Newhoff 5.58 United States Western Championship 2019
544 Ben Kirby 5.59 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
544 Bill Wang 5.59 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
544 Bill Wang 5.59 Canada World Championship 2017
544 Dylan Miller 5.59 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
544 Feliks Zemdegs 5.59 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
544 Feliks Zemdegs 5.59 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
544 Kevin Gerhardt 5.59 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
544 Kevin Gerhardt 5.59 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
544 Luke Garrett 5.59 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
544 Max Park 5.59 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
544 Philipp Weyer 5.59 Germany UPM Open 2019
544 Philipp Weyer 5.59 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
544 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.59 China Guangdong Open 2021
544 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
544 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.59 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
544 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.59 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
544 Tee Kai Yang 5.59 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
544 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.59 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
562 Alexandre Carlier 5.60 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
562 Danny SungIn Park 5.60 Republic of Korea World Championship 2017
562 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
562 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
562 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
562 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia World Championship 2015
562 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
562 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.60 Taiwan Maru X 2018
562 Luke Garrett 5.60 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
562 Luke Garrett 5.60 United States Stowhio Open 2021
562 Max Park 5.60 United States OCSEF 2017
562 Philipp Weyer 5.60 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
562 Philipp Weyer 5.60 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
562 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
562 Tanzer Balimtas 5.60 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
562 Tymon Kolasiński 5.60 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
578 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
578 Feliks Zemdegs 5.61 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
578 Max Park 5.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
578 Patrick Ponce 5.61 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
578 Patrick Ponce 5.61 United States Princeton Winter 2019
578 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
578 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.61 China Guangdong Open 2021
578 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
578 Sameer Aggarwal 5.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
578 Tymon Kolasiński 5.61 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
588 Bill Wang 5.62 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
588 Feliks Zemdegs 5.62 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
588 Feliks Zemdegs 5.62 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
588 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
588 Max Park 5.62 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
588 Max Park 5.62 United States SacCubing II 2017
588 Max Siauw 5.62 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
588 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
588 Philipp Weyer 5.62 Germany Sébra Open 2016
588 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
588 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
588 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
588 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.62 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
601 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
601 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.63 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
601 Dylan Miller 5.63 United States Southern Championships 2017
601 Feliks Zemdegs 5.63 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
601 Juliette Sébastien 5.63 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
601 Kajetan Opach 5.63 Poland LLS III v2 2020
601 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
601 Max Park 5.63 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
601 Max Park 5.63 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
601 Max Park 5.63 United States UCSD Winter 2020
601 Max Park 5.63 United States WCA World Championship 2019
601 Max Park 5.63 United States WCCT LA 2018
601 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
601 Patrick Ponce 5.63 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
601 Philipp Weyer 5.63 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
601 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
601 Tanzer Balimtas 5.63 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
601 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.63 India Monsoon Cube Bangladesh 2018
601 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.63 China Guangzhou Good Morning 2020
601 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.63 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
621 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
621 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
621 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
621 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
621 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
621 Feliks Zemdegs 5.64 Australia Sydney Open 2019
621 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
621 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.64 Norway Bergen Open 2020
621 Luke Garrett 5.64 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
621 Max Park 5.64 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
621 Max Park 5.64 United States Reno Fall 2017
621 Max Park 5.64 United States WCCT LA 2018
621 Patrick Ponce 5.64 United States Princeton Winter 2019
621 Tymon Kolasiński 5.64 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
621 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.64 China Wuhan Open 2021
621 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.64 Taiwan Sunny Showdown 2018
621 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.64 China WHUT Open 2018
638 Antoine Cantin 5.65 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
638 Antonie Paterakis 5.65 Greece Sint Michielsgestel 2019
638 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
638 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
638 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
638 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
638 Feliks Zemdegs 5.65 Australia World Championship 2015
638 Mahith Bandi 5.65 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
638 Mats Valk 5.65 Netherlands Paris Open 2018
638 Max Park 5.65 United States SacCubing V 2018
638 Patrick Ponce 5.65 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
638 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
638 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
638 Sebastian Weyer 5.65 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
638 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.65 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
653 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
653 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
653 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
653 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
653 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
653 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
653 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
653 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
653 Lucas Etter 5.66 United States Queen City 2017
653 Max Park 5.66 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
653 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
653 Philipp Weyer 5.66 Germany Brugge Open 2018
653 Sebastian Weyer 5.66 Germany German Nationals 2019
653 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.66 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
653 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
653 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
653 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
653 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
653 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.66 China Wuhan Open 2021
653 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.66 China Guangdong Open 2021
673 Antonie Paterakis 5.67 Greece Dutch Open 2018
673 Bill Wang 5.67 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
673 Drew Brads 5.67 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
673 Feliks Zemdegs 5.67 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
673 Feliks Zemdegs 5.67 Australia Darwin Open 2019
673 János Bereczki 5.67 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
673 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
673 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
673 Luke Garrett 5.67 United States Empire State Fall 2019
673 Max Park 5.67 United States COpen2 2018
673 Max Park 5.67 United States Poly Cubed 2018
673 Max Park 5.67 United States UCSD Winter 2019
673 Max Siauw 5.67 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
673 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
673 Phillip Lewicki 5.67 United States Return to Toronto 2019
673 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.67 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
673 Tymon Kolasiński 5.67 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
673 Varun Mohanraj 5.67 United States SacCubing V 2018
673 Yang Li (李扬) 5.67 China Shanghai Winter 2018
692 Bill Wang 5.68 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
692 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.68 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
692 Feliks Zemdegs 5.68 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
692 Feliks Zemdegs 5.68 Australia LatAm Tour - Montevideo 2017
692 Juliette Sébastien 5.68 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
692 Lucas Etter 5.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
692 Luigi Soriano 5.68 United States Northeast Championship 2019
692 Lukas Shelley 5.68 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
692 Mats Valk 5.68 Netherlands Singapore 333 Cube 2016
692 Max Park 5.68 United States Poly Cubed 2017
692 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
692 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
692 Patrick Ponce 5.68 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
692 Patrick Ponce 5.68 United States New York City Fall 2018
692 Sameer Aggarwal 5.68 United States Lincoln City 2019
692 Tymon Kolasiński 5.68 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
692 Tymon Kolasiński 5.68 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
709 Antonie Paterakis 5.69 Greece WCA Euro 2018
709 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
709 Christopher Yen 5.69 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
709 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
709 Danny SungIn Park 5.69 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2018
709 Feliks Zemdegs 5.69 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
709 Feliks Zemdegs 5.69 Australia World Championship 2015
709 Juliette Sébastien 5.69 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
709 Lucas Etter 5.69 United States Derby City Open 2019
709 Luke Garrett 5.69 United States Arnold Classic NA 2019
709 Luke Tycksen 5.69 United States Spokane Summer 2019
709 Max Park 5.69 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
709 Max Park 5.69 United States UCSD Winter 2020
709 Max Park 5.69 United States WCCT LA 2018
709 Max Siauw 5.69 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
709 Philipp Weyer 5.69 Germany German Nationals 2019
709 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
709 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.69 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
709 Tymon Kolasiński 5.69 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
709 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.69 India Indian Nationals 2019
709 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
709 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.69 China Guangdong Open 2021
731 Alexandre Carlier 5.70 France Champagne Open 2018
731 Christopher Yen 5.70 United States SacCubing V 2018
731 Feliks Zemdegs 5.70 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
731 Feliks Zemdegs 5.70 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
731 Feliks Zemdegs 5.70 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
731 Mats Valk 5.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
731 Max Park 5.70 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
731 Max Park 5.70 United States UCSD Winter 2019
731 Max Siauw 5.70 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
731 Mika Smulders 5.70 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
731 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
731 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
731 Patrick Ponce 5.70 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
731 Philipp Weyer 5.70 Germany BKP 2017
731 Philipp Weyer 5.70 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
731 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.70 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
731 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.70 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
731 Sebastian Weyer 5.70 Germany German Open 2019
731 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.70 China China Championship 2019
750 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
750 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
750 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
750 Bill Wang 5.71 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
750 Ciarán Beahan 5.71 Ireland WCA Euro 2018
750 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.71 United States Quabbin Spring 2017
750 Danny SungIn Park 5.71 Republic of Korea Santa Barbara Fall 2017
750 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.71 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
750 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
750 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
750 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
750 Kajetan Opach 5.71 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
750 Kevin Gerhardt 5.71 Germany Munich Open 2017
750 Luke Tycksen 5.71 United States Washington Championship 2020
750 Max Park 5.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
750 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.71 China SPB Summer 2018
750 Patrick Ponce 5.71 United States Brooklyn 2018
750 Patrick Ponce 5.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
750 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
750 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
750 Tymon Kolasiński 5.71 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
750 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.71 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
750 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
750 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
774 Alexandre Carlier 5.72 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
774 Antonie Paterakis 5.72 Greece Belgian Open 2017
774 Aryan Chhabra 5.72 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
774 Bill Wang 5.72 Canada Canadian Open 2015
774 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
774 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
774 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
774 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
774 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia World Championship 2015
774 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
774 Kevin Gerhardt 5.72 Germany Elsass Open 2018
774 Leo Borromeo 5.72 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
774 Leo Borromeo 5.72 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
774 Lucas Etter 5.72 United States Princeton Winter 2020
774 Luke Tycksen 5.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
774 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
774 Max Park 5.72 United States Houston Winter 2020
774 Max Park 5.72 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
774 Max Park 5.72 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
774 Max Park 5.72 United States UCSD Summer 2017
774 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
774 Philipp Weyer 5.72 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
774 Philipp Weyer 5.72 Germany London Open 2019
774 Phillip Lewicki 5.72 United States Empire State Fall 2019
774 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.72 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
774 Sebastian Weyer 5.72 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
774 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
801 Blake Thompson 5.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
801 Feliks Zemdegs 5.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
801 Keaton Ellis 5.73 United States WCA Euro 2018
801 Luke Garrett 5.73 United States North Liberty 2019
801 Luke Garrett 5.73 United States Rocky Top 2019
801 Mats Valk 5.73 Netherlands Semey Open 2018
801 Max Park 5.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
801 Max Park 5.73 United States Cerritos Open 2017
801 Max Park 5.73 United States Mudd Winter 2020
801 Patrick Ponce 5.73 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
801 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
801 Sebastian Weyer 5.73 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
801 Tymon Kolasiński 5.73 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
801 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.73 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
815 Bill Wang 5.74 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
815 Christopher Yen 5.74 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
815 Feliks Zemdegs 5.74 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
815 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
815 Lucas Etter 5.74 United States World Championship 2017
815 Lukas Shelley 5.74 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
815 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.74 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
815 Max Park 5.74 United States Nisei Week 2019
815 Max Park 5.74 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
815 Michał Rzewuski 5.74 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
815 Patrick Ponce 5.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
815 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
815 Sebastian Weyer 5.74 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
815 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
815 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
830 Amos Nordman 5.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
830 Antonie Paterakis 5.75 Greece Breda Open 2019
830 Bill Wang 5.75 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
830 Chris Mills 5.75 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
830 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.75 Germany MCC 2017
830 Daniel Karnaukh 5.75 United States WCA World Championship 2019
830 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
830 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
830 Feliks Zemdegs 5.75 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
830 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.75 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
830 Kevin Costello III 5.75 United States Lexington Summer 2016
830 Luke Tycksen 5.75 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
830 Luke Tycksen 5.75 United States Missoula 2018
830 Mats Valk 5.75 Netherlands Elsass Open 2018
830 Mats Valk 5.75 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
830 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
830 Max Park 5.75 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
830 Max Park 5.75 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
830 Max Siauw 5.75 United States Rose City 2019
830 Michał Rzewuski 5.75 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
830 Patrick Ponce 5.75 United States Maryland 2017
830 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.75 Philippines SFBO 2017
830 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.75 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
830 Tymon Kolasiński 5.75 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
854 Antonie Paterakis 5.76 Greece Brugge Open 2018
854 Bill Wang 5.76 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
854 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
854 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
854 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia POPS Open 2016
854 Feliks Zemdegs 5.76 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
854 Jonathan Esparaz 5.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
854 Kian Mansour 5.76 Canada Québec City 2019
854 Luke Tycksen 5.76 United States Oregon State 2019
854 Mats Valk 5.76 Netherlands Breda Open 2017
854 Max Park 5.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
854 Max Park 5.76 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
854 Max Park 5.76 United States SacCubing V 2018
854 Max Park 5.76 United States San Diego Summer 2019
854 Max Park 5.76 United States San Diego Summer 2019
854 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 5.76 Mongolia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
854 Patrick Ponce 5.76 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
854 Philipp Weyer 5.76 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
854 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.76 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
854 Tymon Kolasiński 5.76 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
854 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.76 China Shenyang Summer 2018
854 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.76 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
876 Bautista Bonazzola 5.77 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
876 Blake Thompson 5.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
876 Danny SungIn Park 5.77 Republic of Korea Dallas Fort Worth 2018
876 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
876 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
876 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia China Championship 2015
876 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
876 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
876 Leo Borromeo 5.77 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
876 Leo Borromeo 5.77 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
876 Lucas Etter 5.77 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
876 Mahith Bandi 5.77 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
876 Max Park 5.77 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
876 Max Park 5.77 United States Western Championship 2018
876 Michał Rzewuski 5.77 Poland Polish Championship 2019
876 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.77 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
876 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
876 Philipp Weyer 5.77 Germany Chelles Open 2020
876 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2021
876 Tymon Kolasiński 5.77 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
896 Bill Wang 5.78 Canada Michigan 2016
896 Ciarán Beahan 5.78 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
896 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.78 Germany Munich Open 2017
896 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.78 United States Brooklyn 2018
896 Dylan Miller 5.78 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
896 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
896 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Darwin Open 2019
896 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
896 Feliks Zemdegs 5.78 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
896 Haluk Ulkusal 5.78 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
896 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
896 Lukas Shelley 5.78 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
896 Max Park 5.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
896 Max Park 5.78 United States Newport Fall 2017
896 Philipp Weyer 5.78 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
896 Sebastian Weyer 5.78 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
912 Bill Wang 5.79 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
912 Brian Johnson 5.79 United States Albany Fall 2019
912 Christopher Yen 5.79 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
912 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
912 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
912 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
912 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
912 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
912 Jonathan Charlesworth 5.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
912 Mats Valk 5.79 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
912 Max Park 5.79 United States CubeChella 2018
912 Max Park 5.79 United States Mudd Fall 2019
912 Max Park 5.79 United States Mudd Winter 2019
912 Max Park 5.79 United States Western Championship 2019
912 Patrick Ponce 5.79 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
912 Patrick Ponce 5.79 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
912 Philipp Weyer 5.79 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
912 Phillip Lewicki 5.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
912 Tymon Kolasiński 5.79 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
912 Tymon Kolasiński 5.79 Poland Polish Championship 2019
912 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.79 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
912 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.79 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
934 Alexandre Carlier 5.80 France Elsass Open 2019
934 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.80 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
934 Jules Desjardin 5.80 France Savoie Open 2019
934 Leo Borromeo 5.80 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
934 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
934 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
934 Lucas Etter 5.80 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
934 Luke Garrett 5.80 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
934 Mats Valk 5.80 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
934 Mats Valk 5.80 Netherlands London Open 2019
934 Max Park 5.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
934 Max Park 5.80 United States Nisei Week 2019
934 Max Park 5.80 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
934 Nicolás Sánchez 5.80 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
934 Patrick Ponce 5.80 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
934 Roger Lightbody III 5.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
934 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.80 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
934 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.80 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
934 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.80 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
934 Tymon Kolasiński 5.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
934 Tymon Kolasiński 5.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
955 Alexander Bashutkin 5.81 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
955 Antoine Cantin 5.81 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
955 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.81 Spain Altasierra 2018
955 Chris Mills 5.81 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
955 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.81 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
955 Daniel Karnaukh 5.81 United States Flag City Fall 2019
955 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.81 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
955 Dylan Miller 5.81 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
955 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
955 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
955 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
955 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Niddrie 2014
955 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
955 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
955 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Sydney Open 2019
955 Henri Gerber 5.81 Germany ABC 2018
955 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.81 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
955 Juliette Sébastien 5.81 France Barby Cube Open 2018
955 Lucas Etter 5.81 United States Princeton Winter 2020
955 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
955 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
955 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.81 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
955 Max Park 5.81 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
955 Michał Pleskowicz 5.81 Poland World Championship 2015
955 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
955 Patrick Ponce 5.81 United States Fall Foliage 2018
955 Patrick Ponce 5.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019
955 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
955 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany German Open 2019
955 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
955 Philipp Weyer 5.81 Germany UK Championship 2019
955 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.81 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
955 Tommy Kiprillis 5.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
955 Tymon Kolasiński 5.81 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
989 Bill Wang 5.82 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
989 Dana Yi 5.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
989 Drew Brads 5.82 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
989 Dylan Miller 5.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
989 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
989 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
989 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
989 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
989 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia WCCT LA 2018
989 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.82 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
989 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
989 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.82 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.