Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
2 Keaton Ellis 5.09 United States River Hill Fall 2015
3 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
4 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
5 Mats Valk 5.55 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
6 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
7 Bill Wang 5.72 Canada Canadian Open 2015
8 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
9 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.81 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
9 Michał Pleskowicz 5.81 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
11 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.88 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
12 Jayden McNeill 5.91 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
13 Patrick Ponce 5.92 United States Liberty Science 2015
14 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.93 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
15 Alexander Lau 5.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
15 David Ludwig 5.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
17 Drew Brads 5.97 United States US Nationals 2014
18 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.09 Japan United States National Championships 2012
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.13 China Guangdong Open 2014
20 Andrew Ricci 6.15 United States United States National Championships 2012
20 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.15 Thailand Bangkok 2012
22 Blake Thompson 6.21 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
22 Tanzer Balimtas 6.21 United States River Hill Fall 2015
24 Mitchell Lane 6.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
25 Kirt Protacio 6.27 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
26 Paul Mahvi 6.32 United States US Nationals 2015
27 Jonathan Hamstad 6.33 Norway Kjeller Open 2015
28 Jakub Kipa 6.36 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
29 Alexandre Carlier 6.37 France FLIP Open 2015
30 Antoine Cantin 6.38 Canada China Championship 2015
31 Sebastian Weyer 6.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
32 Louis Cormier 6.41 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
33 Anthony Brooks 6.42 United States Oklahoma Open 2014
33 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 Poland Cube Factory 2013
35 Philipp Weyer 6.44 Germany Velbert Open 2015
35 Riley Woo 6.44 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
35 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.44 Japan UT Open 2015
35 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44 China China Championship 2015
39 Jabari Nuruddin 6.46 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
40 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 6.50 Thailand Bangkok 2012
40 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.50 Philippines Berkeley Spring 2015
40 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
43 Bennet Wichmann 6.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
43 Hunor Bózsing 6.52 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
43 Rowe Hessler 6.52 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
46 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
46 Kennan LeJeune 6.55 United States US Nationals 2015
48 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2013
49 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.58 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
50 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.61 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
50 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.61 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
52 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.63 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
53 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.64 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
53 Nicola Barbaro 6.64 Italy Small CubingItaly 2015
53 Wojciech Knott 6.64 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
56 Breandan Vallance 6.65 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
57 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 6.68 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
57 Morten Arborg 6.68 Norway Oslo Fall 2015
57 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 6.68 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
60 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.69 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
60 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
62 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.72 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
63 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.75 Japan Japan Open 2015
64 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
64 Ramón Dersch 6.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
66 Eric Limeback 6.79 Canada US Nationals 2015
67 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
67 Justin Mallari 6.80 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
67 Kevin Hays 6.80 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
70 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.81 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
71 Pedro Roque 6.82 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
71 Przemysław Kaleta 6.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
73 Edward Lin 6.83 United States Lexington Fall 2015
73 Phillip Lewicki 6.83 United States MCC Gamma 2015
75 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.84 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
75 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 6.84 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
75 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
78 Andy Smith 6.85 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
78 Brandon Huang 6.85 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
80 Giovanni Contardi 6.86 Italy Italian Championship 2012
80 Sergey Ryabko 6.86 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
82 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
83 Jonah Crosby 6.88 United States Lexington Fall 2015
83 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.88 Republic of Korea German Nationals 2015
85 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.89 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
85 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 6.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
85 Shane Grogan 6.89 United States Caltech Winter Open 2015
88 Robert Yau 6.90 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
88 Valentin Hoffmann 6.90 France Phalsbourg Open 2013
90 Akash Rupela 6.91 India Indian Nationals 2014
91 Jialin Zhou 6.92 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
92 Kim Jokinen 6.93 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
92 Milán Baticz 6.93 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
94 Moritz Patzelt 6.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
95 Jules Desjardin 6.95 France DYC Rubik Open 2015
96 Reinier Schippers 6.97 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
97 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.98 China Nanchang Winter 2015
98 Daniel Wannamaker 6.99 United States Athens Winter Mystery 2015
98 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.99 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
100 Daniel Karnaukh 7.00 United States Norwich Summer 2015
100 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.00 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
102 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.02 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
103 Leon Schmidtchen 7.03 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
103 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.03 Japan Tsukuba 2012
105 Juan Pablo Huanqui 7.04 Peru New Avge Open 2015
106 Andrey Che 7.05 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
107 Christopher Olson 7.07 United States US Nationals 2015
107 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2013
109 Erik Akkersdijk 7.08 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
109 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.08 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
111 Denji Cortez Bautista 7.09 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
111 Martin Kraut 7.09 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
113 Daniil Lee 7.11 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
114 Alex Johnson 7.13 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
114 Henri Gerber 7.13 Germany German Nationals 2015
114 Thompson Clarke 7.13 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
117 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.14 China Nanchang Open 2013
118 Evan Liu 7.16 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
118 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.16 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
120 Francis Wong Jia Yen 7.18 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
120 Mattias Uvesten 7.18 Sweden Linkub 2015
122 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 7.21 Republic of Korea Korean Christmas Cup 2014
122 Justin Adsuara 7.21 United States Rose City Cubing Competition 2015
122 Krzysztof Rożałowski 7.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
122 Lucas Wesche 7.21 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
126 Doyul Kim (김도율) 7.22 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
127 Antonie Paterakis 7.24 Greece Dutch Nationals 2015
128 Björn Korbanka 7.25 Germany German Open 2014
128 Fyodor Ivanov 7.25 Russia MPEI Open 2014
128 Rami Sbahi 7.25 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
131 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.26 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
132 Artur Kristof 7.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
133 Ben Whitmore 7.28 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
133 Dan Cohen 7.28 United States MIT Fall 2011
133 Emanuel Rheinert 7.28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
136 Wonder Dygico 7.29 Philippines Urdaneta City Rubik's Cube Tournament 2015
137 Mateo Tiul 7.30 United States Lexington Fall 2015
137 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.30 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2014
137 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 7.30 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
137 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 7.30 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
137 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.30 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
142 Andrew Park 7.31 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
142 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 7.31 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
142 Jeremy Fleischman 7.31 United States Danish Open Championships 2015
145 David Nguyen 7.33 United States Cubetcha 2014
145 Harris Chan 7.33 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
145 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 7.33 Thailand Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
145 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 7.33 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
149 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 7.34 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
150 Bhargav Narasimhan 7.35 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
151 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.36 Belarus Saint Petersburg Spring Open 2015
151 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.36 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
151 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 7.36 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
154 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 7.37 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
155 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 7.38 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
155 Jan Zych 7.38 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
155 Kirill Mamonov 7.38 Belarus CCC End of Summer 2015
158 Ciarán Beahan 7.39 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
158 Samuel Chiu 7.39 United States Irvine Fall 2015
160 Anson Lin 7.40 China New Zealand Nationals 2014
160 Daniel Cano Salgado 7.40 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
160 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 7.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
160 Nick Stanton 7.40 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
164 Austin Moore 7.41 United States Indiana 2011
164 Nico Wrodarczyk 7.41 Germany Munich Open 2015
164 Swann Castel 7.41 France Nancy Open 2015
167 Dmitry Aniskin 7.43 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
167 Kevin Gerhardt 7.43 Germany German Nationals 2015
169 Christian de Sena Fortunato 7.46 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
170 Julian Favell 7.47 Canada US Nationals 2014
170 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 7.47 Iran Parax Cubecomp 2015
170 Nathan Soria 7.47 United States Caltech Fall 2015
170 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.47 Japan Asian Championship 2012
174 Andy Denney 7.49 United States US Nationals 2015
174 Jonathan Esparaz 7.49 Canada MCC Gamma 2015
174 Nikolay Evdokimov 7.49 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
177 Ty Marshall 7.50 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
178 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 7.51 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
178 James Donahue 7.51 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
178 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 7.51 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
178 Vishantak Srikrishna 7.51 United States Liberty Science 2015
182 Alexander Eryomin 7.52 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
182 Deven Nadudvari 7.52 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
182 John Carlo Magallon 7.52 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
185 Bence Barát 7.53 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
185 Sean Belke 7.53 United States River Hill Fall 2015
185 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7.53 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
188 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.54 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
189 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.55 Peru Tecsup Speedcubing Open 2015
189 Eva Kato 7.55 United States US Nationals 2015
189 Mariano D'Imperio 7.55 Italy Italian Open 2013
189 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 7.55 China Yangjiang Open 2015
193 Ben Yu 7.56 United States Rose City Cubing Competition 2015
194 Jun-Hyuk Jang 7.57 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
195 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 7.59 Ukraine Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015
195 Carlos Moreno 7.59 Peru INABIF Open 2015
195 Isaac Langer 7.59 United States Caltech Fall 2015
195 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 7.59 Japan Kansai Open 2015
195 Thom Barlow 7.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
200 Jonatan Kłosko 7.60 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
200 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.60 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
202 Jan Smarschevski 7.61 Germany BW Open 2013
202 Moses San Pascual 7.61 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
204 Cameron Brown 7.62 United States Nisei Week 2014
204 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.62 Peru INABIF Open 2015
206 Thomas Schmidt 7.63 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
207 Nathan Dwyer 7.64 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
208 Ravi Fernando 7.65 United States Berkeley Winter 2012
208 Simon Crawford 7.65 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
210 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 7.66 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
210 Vijay Kishore 7.66 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
212 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 7.68 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
212 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.68 China China Championship 2015
212 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 7.68 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
212 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 7.68 Japan UT Open 2014
212 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 7.68 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
212 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 7.68 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
218 Anssi Vanhala 7.69 Finland Estonian Open 2012
218 Bo Li (李博) 7.69 China Yunnan Open 2015
218 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 7.69 Norway Oslo Fall 2015
218 Mateusz Śliż 7.69 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
218 Matic Omulec 7.69 Slovenia Croatian Open 2014
223 James Hamory 7.70 United States BASC 7 2015
223 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 7.70 China China Championship 2015
225 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 7.71 Iran IranPuzzle Cube Challenge 2015
225 Clément Cherblanc 7.71 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
225 Mattia Furlan 7.71 Italy Monticello Conte Otto Open 2015
225 Rowan Kinneavy 7.71 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
229 Julian David 7.72 Canada Canadian Open 2015
229 Tomas Jankauskas 7.72 Lithuania Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
231 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 7.73 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
231 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 7.73 Mexico Clásico 2015
233 Cameron Stollery 7.74 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
234 Evgeny Akivis 7.76 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
234 Lukas Pohořelický 7.76 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
236 Felipe Rueda Hernández 7.77 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2015
236 Jedrick Remonde 7.77 Philippines Cubetcha 2015
236 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 7.77 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
239 Aldair Coronel Ruíz 7.78 Mexico Clásico 2015
239 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 7.78 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
239 Riccardo Simone 7.78 Italy Milan Winter Open 2015
239 Simon Westlund 7.78 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
239 Sumeet Agarwal 7.78 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2015
239 Tao Yu (喻韬) 7.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
245 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.79 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
245 Kristopher De Asis 7.79 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2015
247 Anders Bogan 7.80 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
247 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.80 China China Championship 2015
247 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.80 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2014
247 Phillip Espinoza 7.80 United States Caltech Fall 2011
247 Yan Jin (金岩) 7.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
252 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 7.81 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
252 Raza Ibrahim 7.81 Pakistan Melbourne Summer 2014
254 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 7.82 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
255 Jure Gregorc 7.83 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
255 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 7.83 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
255 Stefan Huber 7.83 Austria Austrian Open 2013
258 Angel Anampa 7.84 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
258 Hang Li (李航) 7.84 China Tianjin University Open 2015
258 Timothy Sun 7.84 United States MIT Fall 2012
258 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 7.84 Japan Kansai Open 2012
262 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 7.86 China TUT 2013
262 Jacob Hutnyk 7.86 Canada Vancouver Open Spring 2015
262 Kavin Tangtartharakul 7.86 United States Caltech Fall 2015
262 Rituraj Sohoni 7.86 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
262 Zheng Lin (林铮) 7.86 China Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
267 Ignacy Buczek 7.87 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
268 Isaac Wappes 7.88 United States Harvard Spring 2011
269 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 7.89 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
270 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.90 United Kingdom Peach State 2015
270 Kim Tae Hyung (김태형) 7.90 Republic of Korea Guangzhou SCUT 2012
270 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 7.90 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
270 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 7.90 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
270 Raphaël Pihet 7.90 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
270 Tomasz Cyrklaff 7.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
270 Vasilis Vasileris 7.90 Greece Greece Open 2015
277 Adrian Jorghy 7.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
277 Alex Koroglu 7.91 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
277 Harald Stiff 7.91 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
277 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 7.91 China Xi'an Summer 2015
277 Michał Marszałek 7.91 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
277 Nithin Babu 7.91 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
277 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.91 Hong Kong Hong Kong Spring Cube Day 2015
277 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 7.91 China China Championship 2015
285 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 7.92 Brazil I Campeonato de Cubo Mágico de Barueri 2015
285 Vladislav Shavelskiy 7.92 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
287 Jorge Castillo Matas 7.93 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
287 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 7.93 China Shenzhen University 2011
287 Massimiliano Iovane 7.93 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
290 Emilien Fabre 7.94 France Open Cube Project 2014
290 Erik Johnson 7.94 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
290 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 7.94 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
293 Luke Tycksen 7.95 United States Cubes4Speed MOX Summer 2015
293 Łukasz Burliga 7.95 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
295 Davide Merli 7.96 Italy Legnano Open 2012
295 Kalina Jakubowska 7.96 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
297 Andréa Di Maria 7.97 France Nancy Open 2015
297 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 7.97 Taiwan All is Well 2015
297 Harry Savage 7.97 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
297 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.97 China Hefei Open 2015
297 Joe Nowak 7.97 Germany New Zealand Nationals 2014
302 Trenton Beatty 7.98 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
303 Kévin Cagnon 7.99 France Nancy Open 2015
303 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 7.99 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
305 Alessandro Manopulo 8.00 Italy Respighi Open 2014
305 Maarten Smit 8.00 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
305 Ricardo Lutchman 8.00 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
308 Bartłomiej Owczarek 8.01 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
308 Linus Rieß 8.01 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
308 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 8.01 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
311 Brandon Delacruz 8.02 United States Starlight Open 2013
311 Everett Kelly 8.02 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
311 Matěj Mužátko 8.02 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
311 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 8.02 Philippines Shoe Capital Open 2014
311 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 8.02 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
316 Abdelhak Kaddour 8.03 France DYC Rubik Open 2015
316 Antoine Piau 8.03 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
316 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 8.03 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
316 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 8.03 China Guiyang Open 2012
316 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 8.03 Chile La Florida Open 2015
316 Staš Zupanc 8.03 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
322 Michał Halczuk 8.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
323 Israel Machado Soares 8.05 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
323 John Brechon 8.05 United States New Albany 2013
323 Lucas Garron 8.05 Germany Halloween Cube Open 2010
323 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 8.05 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
323 Vincent Jovian 8.05 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
328 Bartłomiej Zięba 8.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
328 Cezary Rokita 8.06 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
328 Kabyanil Talukdar 8.06 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
328 Ray Vince Ong 8.06 Canada Canadian Open 2015
332 Enmeng Zhang (张恩萌) 8.07 China Beijing Open 2015
332 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 8.07 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
334 Kesava Kirupa 8.08 India REC Cube Open 2015
334 Oliver Fritz 8.08 Germany Munich Open 2015
334 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 8.08 Thailand Chonburi Open 2011
334 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 8.08 China Tianjin University Open 2015
334 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 8.08 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
339 Brock Hamann 8.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
339 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 8.09 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
341 Justin Jaffray 8.10 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
341 Nicolas Gertner 8.10 France Nancy Open 2015
341 Weston Mizumoto 8.10 United States Alliance for Education 2015
344 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 8.11 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
344 Jarvis Jin 8.11 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
344 Lasse Korbanka 8.11 Germany BW Open 2012
344 Miłosz Gdula 8.11 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
344 Muhammad Belva Ababil 8.11 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
344 Shiqi Peng (彭世奇) 8.11 China Changsha Open 2011
350 Samantha Raskind 8.12 United States Lexington Fall 2015
351 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 8.13 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
351 David Remolina Amórtegui 8.13 Colombia ED Skewb Open 2014
351 Moritz Karl 8.13 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
351 Tomoya Firman 8.13 Australia Kyushu Open 2015
355 Benjamin Christie 8.14 United States Florida Feast 2015
355 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 8.14 Russia Tula Open 2014
355 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 8.14 China Wuxi Open 2013
358 Andy Tsao 8.15 United States MIT Fall 2014
358 Victor Colin 8.15 France Champagne Open 2015
360 Amos Tay Swee Hui 8.16 Malaysia Taylor's SpeedCubing Challenge 2014
360 Chris Foster 8.16 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
360 Dmitry Dergunov 8.16 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
360 Ishmam Mirza 8.16 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
360 John Tamanas 8.16 United States US Nationals 2014
360 Sameer Mahmood 8.16 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
366 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 8.17 Dominican Republic Back to 360 2014
366 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.17 China Huizhou Open 2015
368 Dong-Hyun Kim (김동현) 8.18 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
368 Michał Rzewuski 8.18 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
368 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 8.18 Japan UT Open 2015
371 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 8.19 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
371 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 8.19 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
373 Carlos Carneros Torner 8.20 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
374 David Hoar 8.21 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
374 Kai Su (苏锴) 8.21 China Zunyi Open 2014
376 Bruno Vervoort 8.22 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
376 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 8.22 China China Championship 2015
376 Dylan Cook 8.22 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
376 Max Park 8.22 United States Nisei Week 2015
376 Maximilian Neitzel 8.22 Germany Dutch Open 2010
376 Nguyễn Quang Trung 8.22 Vietnam CSP Open 2015
376 Nurym Kudaibergen 8.22 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2012
376 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 8.22 China Nanjing Spring 2015
384 Filip Pasławski 8.23 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
384 Mateusz Fydrych 8.23 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
386 Kevin Zeng 8.24 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
386 Ryan Przybocki 8.24 United States US Nationals 2015
388 Daniel Jamrużka 8.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
388 Kittikorn Tangsucharitthum (กิตติกร ตั้งสุจริตธรรม) 8.25 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
388 Nathaniel Berg 8.25 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
391 Josué Dell'Orto Gottardi 8.26 Brazil Campeonato Marista de Cubo Mágico 2015
391 Shonathon Collins 8.26 United States HOOAH SMA 2015
393 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 8.27 China Beijing Summer 2013
393 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 8.27 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
393 Fakhri Raihaan 8.27 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
393 Hendry Cahyadi 8.27 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
393 Samuel Brenner 8.27 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
393 Simon Lim (林少秋) 8.27 Philippines Bayani 2012
399 Pavel Yushkevich 8.28 Belarus Pruzhany Cube Day 2015
399 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 8.28 China China Championship 2015
399 Tommaso Zoffoli 8.28 Italy Florence Open 2013
399 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.28 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
403 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 8.29 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
404 Espen Brokvam 8.30 Norway Brisbane Spring 2015
404 Letian Hu (胡乐天) 8.30 China Wuhan University Open 2015
406 Andrew Sopchak 8.31 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
406 Mike Kotch 8.31 United States Yale Fall 2012
406 Zach Goldman 8.31 United States River Hill Fall 2015
409 Louis Sarthou 8.32 France FLIP Open 2015
410 Aryan Chhabra 8.33 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
410 David Vos 8.33 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2015
410 Derek Tat 8.33 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
410 Igor Kowalczyk 8.33 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
410 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 8.33 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
410 Sergey Klyakhandler 8.33 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
416 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 8.34 Japan UT Open 2015
416 Lorenzo Bonoan 8.34 Philippines Cebu Open 2015
416 Pavel Galaktionov 8.34 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
416 Piotr Tomczyk 8.34 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
416 Tim Wong 8.34 United States MIT Fall 2015
416 Viktor Stepanovich 8.34 Russia MPEI Open 2013
422 Daniel Wallin 8.35 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
422 Maggie Jordan 8.35 United States ODU Big Blue Open 2015
424 Adam Walker 8.36 United States Nisei Week 2015
424 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 8.36 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
426 Max Wang 8.37 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
426 Oscar Fernando Hernandez Reyes 8.37 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
428 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 8.38 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
428 Dan Dzoan 8.38 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
428 Dana Yi 8.38 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
428 Gunnar Krig 8.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
428 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 8.38 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
428 Maksim Vorobyev 8.38 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
428 Renhard Julindra 8.38 Indonesia Jakarta Cube Day 2014
428 Richmond Mico Rigor 8.38 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
428 Simon Kalhofer 8.38 Germany Hessen Open 2015
428 Teo Kai Xiang 8.38 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
428 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 8.38 China Zunyi Open 2014
439 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 8.39 Ukraine Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015
440 Josh Flagg 8.40 United States Lexington Fall 2013
440 Shunsuke Okuyama (奥山駿介) 8.40 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
440 Walker Welch 8.40 United States Kansas City Cubing 2015
440 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 8.40 China Shantou Open 2014
444 James Olarte 8.41 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
444 Joey Stahl 8.41 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
444 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 8.41 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
444 Patrick Hetco 8.41 Germany BW Open 2013
444 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 8.41 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
444 Viktor Kalmar 8.41 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
450 Dharmesh Shahu 8.42 India SP Open 2015
450 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 8.42 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
450 Yoo Seong-Min (유성민) 8.42 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
453 Brian Johnson 8.43 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
453 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 8.43 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
453 Dan Selzer 8.43 United States US Nationals 2014
453 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 8.43 Spain UPV Open 2014
453 Quinten Andelhofs 8.43 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
453 Vince Ivan Minez 8.43 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
459 Kamil Fiedoruk 8.44 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
459 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 8.44 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
459 Rémi Esturoune 8.44 France French Open 2013
459 Rizki Akbari Utama 8.44 Indonesia Pirih Rubik's Competition 2014
463 Filip Miazek 8.45 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
463 Johan Svensson 8.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
465 David Buzgo 8.46 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
465 Meng Wang (王猛) 8.46 China Hebei University 2013
467 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 8.47 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
467 Giulio Grammatica 8.47 Italy Dutch Open 2013
467 Ian Bourn 8.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
467 Michael Röhrer 8.47 Austria Austrian Open 2013
467 Robin Tschümperlin 8.47 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
467 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.47 Japan UT Open 2014
467 Stefano Bevacqua 8.47 Italy Small CubingItaly 2014
474 Georgy Vershinin 8.48 Russia MPEI Open 2015
474 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8.48 Denmark Odense Classic Christmas Cubing Competition 2014
474 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 8.48 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
477 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 8.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
478 Dylan Miller 8.50 United States Dallas Winter 2015
478 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 8.50 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
478 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 8.50 China Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
478 Joar Mellström 8.50 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
478 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 8.50 Japan Benelux Open 2010
478 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 8.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
484 William Boards 8.51 United States Dallas Back to School 2015
485 Andrew Verducci 8.52 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
485 Emily Wang 8.52 Canada Montréal Open 2013
485 Habin Kim (김하빈) 8.52 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
485 Jonas Lippert 8.52 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
485 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 8.52 China AnHui University Open 2015
485 Peter Chau 8.52 United States Irvine Fall 2015
485 Yang Li (李扬) 8.52 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
492 Ansuman Somasundaram 8.53 United States Berkeley Spring 2015
492 Daniel Chan 8.53 United States Berkeley Winter 2014
492 Nick Rech 8.53 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
492 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.53 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
492 Yue Shen (沈樾) 8.53 China Nanjing Spring 2015
497 Alaik Bhatia 8.54 India SCMU Juhu Open 2015
497 Amod Mathur 8.54 India River Hill Fall 2015
497 Artem Yashkov 8.54 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
497 Felipe Dias Ferreira 8.54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
497 Joey Gouly 8.54 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
502 Alessandro Nicolì 8.55 Italy Italian Championship 2015
502 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 8.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
502 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 8.55 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
502 Ethan Crislip 8.55 United States Ohio Fall 2011
502 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 8.55 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
502 Mayron Blain 8.55 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
502 Rares Bostan 8.55 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
502 Sophie Chan 8.55 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
502 Vincent Sheu 8.55 United States Vidar Open 2011
502 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 8.55 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
512 James Hildreth 8.56 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
512 Juan Pablo Silvera Prieto 8.56 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
512 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.56 Taiwan All is Well 2015
512 Renaldo Sanjaya 8.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
512 Srish Udayakumar 8.56 United States River Hill Fall 2015
512 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 8.56 China China Championship 2015
518 Bo Wang (王擘) 8.57 China Xi'an Summer 2015
518 Keshav Raja 8.57 United States SCMU KJSCE Open 2015
518 Mahith Bandi 8.57 United States Dallas Winter 2015
521 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 8.58 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
521 Dylan Hughlett 8.58 United States Northern Colorado Summer 2015
521 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 8.58 Spain Plentzia Open 2014
521 Isaiah Hopkins 8.58 United States River Hill Fall 2015
521 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 8.58 Japan Japan Open 2013
521 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 8.58 Spain Basauri Open 2011
521 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 8.58 China Hefei Open 2013
528 Marcel Peters 8.59 Germany Sébra Open 2015
528 Oscar Roth Andersen 8.59 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
528 Oskar Åsbrink 8.59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
528 Rasmus Andersson 8.59 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
528 Thomas Kohann 8.59 United States Peach State 2015
533 Jai Gambhir 8.60 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
533 Micha Zahnd 8.60 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
533 Rakesh M. Vaideeswaran 8.60 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
533 Victor Chenu 8.60 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
537 Brúnó Bereczki 8.61 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
537 Eyal Alfasi 8.61 Israel Israel Championship 2015
537 Hampus Hellqvist 8.61 Sweden Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
537 Mitchell Fariss 8.61 United States US Nationals 2014
541 Andy Huang 8.62 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
541 Daniel Sheppard 8.62 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
543 Alexey Adamov 8.63 Russia MPEI Open 2013
543 Arlo Sims 8.63 United States US Nationals 2015
543 Martin Fronescu 8.63 Romania Brasov Rubik's Open 2015
543 Mattias Claesson 8.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
543 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 8.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
548 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.64 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
548 Jakub Kubiak 8.64 Poland Polish Championship 2015
550 Bálint Bodor 8.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
550 Filippo Brancaleoni 8.65 Italy Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
550 Justin Thomas 8.65 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
550 Martias Try Wardhana 8.65 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
550 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 8.65 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
555 Abbe Hansen 8.66 Sweden Danish Open Championship 2014
555 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 8.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
555 Benjamin Wong 8.66 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
555 Bertalan Bodor 8.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
555 Edouard Chambon 8.66 France European Championship 2008
555 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 8.66 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2015
555 Patricia Li 8.66 United States Berkeley Winter 2015
555 Simon Blanchard 8.66 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
563 Giovanny Cano Leal 8.67 Chile LSLC Open 2015
563 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8.67 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
565 Corey Sakowski 8.68 United States Virginia Open Spring 2015
565 Fabian Simon 8.68 Germany Hessen Open 2012
565 Hong Tan Lam 8.68 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
565 James Molloy 8.68 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
565 Juan Antonio Miranda Zùñiga 8.68 Mexico Copa Rubik Sigi 2015
565 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 8.68 Japan UT Open 2014
565 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.68 Japan Japan Open 2015
565 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 8.68 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
565 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 8.68 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
574 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 8.69 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
574 Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) 8.69 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
574 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 8.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
574 Róbert Maróti 8.69 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
578 Daniel Maienshein 8.70 United States CCFC BLD Day 2014
578 Eli Lifland 8.70 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
578 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 8.70 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
578 Kevin Zhou 8.70 United States United States National Championships 2012
582 Alexander Springhorn 8.71 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
582 Jack Manuel 8.71 Canada PDX Cubing Beta 2015
582 Olivér Perge 8.71 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
582 Ron van Bruchem 8.71 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
582 Szymon Malinowski 8.71 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
582 Waris Ali 8.71 United States Cubetcha 2011
588 Chan Hong Lik 8.72 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
588 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 8.72 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
588 Henry Savich 8.72 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
588 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 8.72 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
588 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.72 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
588 Ling Qin (秦岭) 8.72 China China Championship 2015
588 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 8.72 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
588 Sebastian Werb 8.72 Germany Dutch Open 2015
588 Tiffany Chien 8.72 United States Taiwan Open 2015
588 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 8.72 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
598 Dominik Pankros 8.73 Poland Polish Championship 2015
599 Andrew Libby 8.74 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
599 Marcin Bloch 8.74 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
601 Andrea Lo Sardo 8.75 Italy Milan Winter Open 2013
601 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 8.75 Chile French Championship 2013
601 Jonathan Mauroy 8.75 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
601 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 8.75 United States Rose City Cubing Competition 2015
601 Zixi Yan (严子希) 8.75 China Chongqing Open 2014
606 Juliette Sébastien 8.76 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
607 Ali Dadfar (علی دادفر) 8.77 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
607 David Woner 8.77 United States Cubetcha 2011
607 Hippolyte Moreau 8.77 France DYC Rubik Open 2015
607 Joel Ulin 8.77 Sweden Harrow Spring 2015
607 Rustam Valeev 8.77 Russia Dvina 3.0 2015
612 Adrián Martínez Macías 8.78 Spain Basauri Open 2014
612 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 8.78 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2012
612 Danny SungIn Park 8.78 Republic of Korea Keep Portland Weird 2015
612 Durben Joun Virtucio 8.78 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
612 Jan Bentlage 8.78 Germany Hasselt Open 2014
612 Justin Barber 8.78 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
612 Neel Shah 8.78 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
612 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 8.78 China Beijing Summer Open 2014
612 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.78 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
612 Theo Mayer 8.78 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2015
622 Andres Flügel 8.79 Germany Berlin Cube Day 2013
622 Emil Schwarz 8.79 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
622 Francisco Hamlin 8.79 Argentina World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
622 Kamil Pieczka 8.79 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
622 Roberto Bentivoglio 8.79 Italy Mantova Open 2015
627 Andrew Nathenson 8.80 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
627 Anthony Lafourcade 8.80 France Open Cube Project 2015
627 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 8.80 Iran Parax Cubecomp 2015
627 Heribertus Ariando 8.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
627 Piotr Kózka 8.80 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
632 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 8.81 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
632 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 8.81 Spain Mijas Open 2015
632 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 8.81 Mexico Clásico 2015
632 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 8.81 Bolivia La Paz Open 2015
636 Arvind Tatiparti 8.82 India P3 Grand Open 2014
636 Domen Antlej 8.82 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
636 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 8.82 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
639 Fabian Auroux 8.83 Germany German Nationals 2012
639 Finn Ickler 8.83 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
639 Nathan Azaria 8.83 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
639 Theodore Chow 8.83 Canada Edmonton Open Summer 2015
639 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 8.83 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
644 Alexey Polyashov 8.84 Russia Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
644 Antonio López 8.84 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
644 Balázs Berta 8.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
644 Luke Hudlass-Galley 8.84 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
644 Michael Wittwer 8.84 Germany Munich Open 2015
644 Yannick Richter 8.84 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
644 Yongjun Dan 8.84 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
651 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.85 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
652 Hoàng Minh Giang 8.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2014
652 Jules Manalang 8.86 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
652 Leong Wing Sik 8.86 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
652 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 8.86 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
652 Nathaniel Knopf 8.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' Summer 2013
652 Semen Gridnev 8.86 Russia Dvina Open 2014
652 Tim Reynolds 8.86 United States Princeton Fall 2012
652 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 8.86 China Shanghai Summer 2013
652 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 8.86 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2014
661 Alex Asbery 8.87 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2015
661 Andrés Claros 8.87 Argentina Uchi Florida 2015
661 Balázs Bernát 8.87 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
661 Evgeny Sharov 8.87 Russia Bussières Open 2013
661 Logan McGraw 8.87 United States Cubetcha 2015
661 Sam Myung 8.87 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
667 Andreas Gröbmayr 8.88 Germany Munich Open 2013
667 Ethan Vovan 8.88 United States Nisei Week 2015
667 Nat Baylon 8.88 United States River Hill Winter 2014
667 Shemara Van Kuijck 8.88 Netherlands Harvard Fall 2014
667 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 8.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
672 Adam Polkowski 8.89 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
672 Bobby D'Angelo 8.89 United States Yale Spring 2015
674 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.90 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
674 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 8.90 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
674 Daniel Mazurek 8.90 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
674 Ramble Tandar 8.90 Philippines Marikina City 2 Open 2014
674 Sooho Lee (이수호) 8.90 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
674 Tobias Peter 8.90 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
674 William Tao 8.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
681 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 8.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
681 Andrew Kang 8.91 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
681 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 8.91 Macau Guangzhou SCUT 2012
681 Dmitry Choklya 8.91 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
681 Filip Hrnko 8.91 Slovakia Prague Open 2015
681 Fubo Wang (王富博) 8.91 China Beijing Summer 2012
681 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 8.91 Italy Legnano Open 2014
681 Maximilian Deimel 8.91 Germany Franconia Open 2015
681 Piotr Frankowski 8.91 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
681 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 8.91 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
681 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 8.91 Japan Japan Open 2012
681 Ticiano Vilardi 8.91 Argentina Dista Open 2013
693 Andrew Xie 8.92 United States Liberty Science 2015
693 Michał Krasowski 8.92 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
693 Nicholas Chiapputo 8.92 United States Rice University 2014
693 Timo Ludwig 8.92 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
697 Henry Jade 8.93 Philippines Robinsons Galleria Open 2011
697 Ivaylo Tanev 8.93 Bulgaria Serbian Open 2015
697 Jeremi Niedziela 8.93 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
697 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 8.93 China Nanning Open 2015
697 Julen Simón Iriarte 8.93 Spain Basauri Open 2015
697 Måns Tangvald 8.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
697 Phil Yu 8.93 United States Norwich Summer 2015
697 Tianzhao Jiang (姜天兆) 8.93 China Beijing Summer 2013
697 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 8.93 Japan UT Open 2015
697 Vinzbrylle Navales 8.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
707 Dylan Wang 8.94 Canada Vancouver Open Spring 2015
707 Michael Gottlieb 8.94 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
709 Anatoly Kim 8.95 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
709 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 8.95 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
709 Joseph Lee 8.95 United States MIT Fall 2014
709 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 8.95 China Beijing Open 2015
709 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 8.95 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
709 Ryan Jew 8.95 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
709 Vladimir Korovin 8.95 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
709 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.95 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
717 Aria Zolfaghari 8.96 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
717 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.96 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
717 Austin Reed 8.96 United States AZCubing Fall 2015
717 Cédric Van Huffelen 8.96 Belgium Hasselt Open 2015
717 Christian Foyle 8.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
717 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 8.96 China Chengdu Open 2015
717 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 8.96 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
717 Reto Bubendorf 8.96 Switzerland SCC Open 2015
717 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 8.96 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
717 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 8.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
717 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 8.96 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
728 Farzad Karimi (فرزاد کریمی) 8.97 Iran Iran Open 2013
728 Julien Rochette 8.97 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
728 Mateusz Adamczyk 8.97 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
728 Mateusz Gil 8.97 Poland Polish Championship 2015
728 Neil Morales 8.97 United States Caltech Fall 2015
728 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 8.97 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
734 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 8.98 China Hefei Open 2015
734 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 8.98 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Invierno 2015
734 Michael Young 8.98 United States Nub Open 2015
734 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 8.98 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
734 Ulrik Bredland 8.98 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
739 Borja Perez 8.99 Spain Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
739 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 8.99 China Wuxi Open 2015
739 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 8.99 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
742 Carlo Nicolai Abana 9.00 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
742 Christian Dirks 9.00 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
742 Guus de Wit 9.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
742 Henry Helmuth 9.00 United States Nisei Week 2015
742 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 9.00 China Xining Summer Open 2015
742 Peter Gunnarson 9.00 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
742 Philipp Roth 9.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
742 Shreyas Talamakki 9.00 India Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
742 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 9.00 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
751 Edoardo Disarò 9.01 Italy Mantova Open 2015
751 Fabio Schwandt 9.01 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
751 Ivan Zabrodin 9.01 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
751 Piotr Bienias 9.01 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
755 Alex Chen 9.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
755 Angelo Zhang 9.02 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
755 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 9.02 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
755 Eetu Taivalsaari 9.02 Finland Kotka Open 2011
755 Erwin Reyes 9.02 Philippines Bayani 2012
755 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 9.02 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
755 Lars Tschümperlin 9.02 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2015
755 Muhammad Syahmi 9.02 Malaysia Taylor's SpeedCubing Challenge 2014
755 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 9.02 China Hebei University 2013
755 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 9.02 China Fuzhou Open 2015
765 Anish Rajesh 9.03 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
765 Christian Kaserer 9.03 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
765 Diego Garrido 9.03 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Invierno 2015
765 Kevin Montano 9.03 Italy Salerno Winter Open 2013
765 Sydney Weaver 9.03 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
765 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 9.03 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
771 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.04 Poland Polish Championship 2015
771 José Garrido 9.04 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Invierno 2015
771 Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 9.04 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
771 Marcos Rodriguez 9.04 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
771 Vladislavs Baranovs 9.04 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
776 Alexander Botz 9.05 Germany Munich Open 2015
776 Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) 9.05 Armenia Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
776 Ashish Rawat 9.05 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
776 Daniel Que 9.05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2014
776 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 9.05 China Qinhuangdao Open 2015
781 Felix Lee 9.06 United States United States National Championships 2012
781 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 9.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
781 Luigi Manzo 9.06 Italy Salerno Winter Open 2013
781 Marcin Stachura 9.06 Poland GLS Winter 2014
781 Ville Seppänen 9.06 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
786 Ainesh Sevellaraja 9.08 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2015
786 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 9.08 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
786 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.08 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
786 Hong Seungbin 9.08 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
786 Liping Jia (贾立平) 9.08 China Xining Winter Open 2014
786 Manuel Navarro López 9.08 Spain Archena Open 2014
786 Robert Clarke 9.08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
786 Sam Schultz 9.08 United States MIT Fall 2015
786 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 9.08 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
795 Daris Alfafa 9.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
795 Jialong Du (杜镓龙) 9.09 China Shantou Open 2014
795 João Vitor Almeida Paes 9.09 Brazil Campeonato Marista de Cubo Mágico 2015
795 Nate Perry 9.09 United States Dallas Winter 2015
795 Sayee Rakshith 9.09 India Indian Nationals 2015
800 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.10 China Xi'an Winter Open 2014
800 Paweł Berg 9.10 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
802 Daniel Wu 9.11 United States United States National Championships 2012
802 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 9.11 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2015
802 Leandro Noguti Magiori 9.11 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
802 Ramses Amaya 9.11 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
806 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 9.12 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
806 Rafał Borkowski 9.12 Poland Polish Championship 2015
806 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 9.12 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
809 Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝) 9.13 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
809 Andreas Pung 9.13 Estonia Estonian Open 2013
809 Brendan Aronhime 9.13 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
809 Deseree Aune 9.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
809 Gaspard Leleux 9.13 France French Championship 2012
809 Hao Zhang (张昊) 9.13 China Nantong Open 2014
809 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 9.13 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
809 Jared Benson 9.13 United States Cubetcha 2013
809 Ray Bai 9.13 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
809 Richie Lim 9.13 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
809 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 9.13 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
809 Soh Li Jin 9.13 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
809 Timur Frolov 9.13 Russia Tula Open 2014
809 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 9.13 China Zibo Open 2015
823 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 9.14 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
823 Leonardo Bonanno 9.14 United States Florida Feast 2015
823 Máté Berecz 9.14 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
823 Shintaro Nishijo 9.14 Japan Franconia Open 2015
827 Fabio Nakamura 9.15 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
827 Inha Woo (우인하) 9.15 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
827 Ji Won Yang 9.15 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
827 Mikołaj Zubowicz 9.15 Poland Polish Championship 2015
827 Nils Feuer 9.15 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
827 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 9.15 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
833 András Szermek 9.16 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
833 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.16 China Shenzhen University 2011
833 Daniel Junji Kudo 9.16 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
833 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.16 United States Liberty Science 2015
833 Evan Brown 9.16 United States Indiana 2014
833 Jack Moseley 9.16 Canada Canadian Open 2011
833 Joshua Feran 9.16 United States Cubetcha 2015
833 Kian Mansour 9.16 Canada National Capital Region 2015
833 Patrick Jameson 9.16 United States Princeton Fall 2010
833 Rachel Riggenbach 9.16 Peru Hunter Open 2015
833 Shangjie Zhou (周上杰) 9.16 China Sydney Summer 2015
833 Woo Jin Kim (김우진) 9.16 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
845 Kevin Ruiz 9.17 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
846 Katie Hull 9.18 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
846 Matteo Provasi 9.18 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
846 Monty Wain 9.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
846 Oscar Nieto 9.18 Colombia TransmiCube Open 2015
846 Ottfried Kejs 9.18 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
846 Pau Vela García 9.18 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
846 Tan Wei Ying 9.18 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
846 Wilhelm Kilders 9.18 Germany German Open 2015
854 Facundo Finola 9.19 Argentina San Lorenzo Open 2015
854 Marcin Sroczyński 9.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
854 Nan Bai (柏楠) 9.19 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
854 Pranav Jain 9.19 India SP Open Mini 2015
854 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9.19 Singapore Perth Winter 2015
854 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 9.19 Japan Japan Open 2015
854 Zhenzhong Huang (黄振中) 9.19 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
861 Gonzalo Salinas Perez 9.20 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
861 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 9.20 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
861 Niko Paavilainen 9.20 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
864 Cristian Alberto Rivas Rivas 9.21 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
864 Davide Murciano 9.21 Italy Beneventum Open 2012
864 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 9.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
864 Lorenzo Guazzo 9.21 Switzerland SCC Open 2015
868 AJ Blair 9.22 United States Leaf Town 2013
868 Brian Silva 9.22 United States Norwich Summer 2015
868 Hyun-Seo Oh 9.22 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
868 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.22 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
868 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 9.22 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
868 Ruben Ramos 9.22 United States SMA Winter 2015
868 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 9.22 China BUAA Open 2013
875 Albin Sten 9.23 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
875 Billy Palaiologos 9.23 Greece Greece Open 2015
875 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 9.23 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
875 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 9.23 China Qinhuangdao Open 2015
875 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 9.23 China Suzhou Open 2014
880 Dawid Karczyński 9.24 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
880 Elmo Tiitola 9.24 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
880 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 9.24 Chile La Florida Open 2015
883 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 9.25 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
883 Jakob Kogler 9.25 Austria Brno Open 2015
883 Sergey Shmakov 9.25 Russia Ural Winter 2014
883 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 9.25 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
883 Sreeram Venkatarao 9.25 United States Yale Spring 2014
883 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 9.25 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
889 Aldino Mangawing 9.27 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
889 Amos Nordman 9.27 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
889 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 9.27 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
889 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 9.27 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2014
889 Christoph Zistler 9.27 Germany Hessen Open 2014
889 Dániel Varga 9.27 Hungary GEL Open 2012
889 Daryl Tan Hong An 9.27 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
889 Frieder Klein 9.27 Germany Hessen Open 2014
889 Steven Wang 9.27 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
898 Alex VanderGriend 9.28 United States Coastal Cubing 2013
898 Craig Hayashi 9.28 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
898 Flavian Glonț 9.28 Romania Bucharest Rubik Summer 2014
898 James Benedict Cañares 9.28 Philippines Clash Of Cubers Davao 2015
898 Márk Vecsernyés 9.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
898 Robbie Villarica 9.28 Philippines Baguio City Open 2015
898 Steven Xu 9.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2014
898 Viktor Ejlertsson 9.28 Sweden Viking Summer Open 2014
906 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.29 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
906 Johan Sokrates Wind 9.29 Norway Arctic Open 2015
906 Sébastien Auroux 9.29 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
906 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 9.29 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taipei 2015
910 Blaž Dobravec 9.30 Slovenia Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
910 Costantino Corsi 9.30 Italy Eretum Open 2015
910 Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 9.30 China Shantou Open 2013
910 Linus Frész 9.30 Germany Sébra Open 2014
910 Matthew Lowe 9.30 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
910 Renan Mondini Cerpe 9.30 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
910 Sam Warner 9.30 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
910 Shubham Kumar 9.30 India IIT Roorkee Open 2014
918 Alexander Lin 9.31 United States Nisei Week 2015
918 Angga Atrie 9.31 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
918 Boaz Floor 9.31 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
918 Daniel Chudecki 9.31 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
918 Devin Corr-Robinett 9.31 United States US Nationals 2014
918 Matěj Grohmann 9.31 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
918 Sergi Sabat 9.31 Spain UPV Open 2014
918 Shivam Bansal 9.31 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
918 Simon Stannek 9.31 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
918 Stefan Retzlaff 9.31 Germany German Nationals 2011
918 Tuan Nghia Duong 9.31 Vietnam French Open 2010
918 Vladimir De la Torre 9.31 Peru INABIF Open 2015
930 Aníbal Araya 9.32 Chile La Florida Open 2015
930 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 9.32 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2015
930 Rama Temmink 9.32 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
930 Samuel Klingström 9.32 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
934 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 9.33 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
934 Jakob Obleser 9.33 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
934 Kamaru-Deen Lawal 9.33 Nigeria Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2012
934 Lester Law Chong Harn 9.33 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
934 Luboš Bartík 9.33 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
934 Muhammad Badruddin 9.33 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
934 Riadi Arsandi 9.33 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
934 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 9.33 China China Championship 2015
942 Lê Trần Đức 9.34 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
942 Lorenzo Bianco 9.34 Italy Bugella Open 2015
942 Łukasz Gębicz 9.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
942 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 9.34 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
942 Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 9.34 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
942 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 9.34 China Shenzhen University 2011
942 Ujjawal Pabreja 9.34 India Akash Open 2015
949 Emil Pawelczyk 9.35 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
949 Henry Hideki Goya 9.35 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
949 Mateusz Andrzejewski 9.35 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
952 Anders Berggren 9.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
952 Bogdan Tănăsescu 9.36 Romania Bucharest Rubik Summer 2014
952 Duy Khuu 9.36 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
952 Edoardo Annesi 9.36 Italy Eretum Open 2014
952 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 9.36 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
952 Jonatan Solheim 9.36 Norway Kjeller Open 2015
952 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 9.36 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
952 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 9.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
952 Quentin Delorme 9.36 France Phalsbourg Open 2013
952 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 9.36 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
952 Thomas Valles 9.36 United States Newport Winter Open 2014
952 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 9.36 China Beijing Open 2015
964 Ariel Burak 9.37 Argentina Santa Lucía Open 2015
964 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 9.37 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
964 Qiushi Wang 9.37 China Montreal Fall 2014
964 Raphael Lopez 9.37 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
968 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 9.38 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
968 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 9.38 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
968 Michał Robaczyk 9.38 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
968 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 9.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2015
968 Nicholas Daneshvari 9.38 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
968 Nick Pappas 9.38 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
968 Rafał Waryszak 9.38 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
968 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 9.38 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
968 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 9.38 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
968 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 9.38 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
978 Marcin Kowalczyk 9.39 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
978 Tomáš Novotný 9.39 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
978 Tomek Bogdanik 9.39 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
981 Ankush Kumar 9.40 India PB Smashathon 2015
981 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 9.40 China Fuzhou Open 2015
981 Leonardo Caetano Araújo de Melo 9.40 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
981 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 9.40 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2015
981 Phil Thomas 9.40 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
981 Sebastiano Tronto 9.40 Italy Mantova Open 2015
981 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 9.40 Japan Kansai Open 2013
988 Alex Thielemier 9.41 United States River Hill Fall 2015
988 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 9.41 Mexico Clásico 2015
988 Christopher Ness 9.41 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
988 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 9.41 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2014
988 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 9.41 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
988 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 9.41 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
988 Maciej Czapiewski 9.41 Poland Polish Championship 2015
988 Matthew Rich 9.41 United States Liberty Science 2015
988 Muhammad Za'im Bin Zamzam 9.41 Singapore Singapore Open 2012
988 Rene Ralph Moneza 9.41 Philippines SNES Open 2013
988 Thomas Watiotienne 9.41 France French Championship 2012
999 Deniz Atak 9.42 United States River Hill Summer 2014
999 Laura Ohrndorf 9.42 Germany V-CUBE Athens Open 2013