Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
2 Mats Valk 6.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
3 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 6.78 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
4 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.89 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
5 Anthony Brooks 6.93 United States Dayton Fall 2011
6 Rowe Hessler 6.94 United States MIT Fall 2010
7 Erik Akkersdijk 7.08 Netherlands Czech Open 2008
8 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.15 Germany German Nationals 2011
9 Dan Cohen 7.28 United States MIT Fall 2011
9 Robert Yau 7.28 United Kingdom French Open 2011
11 Harris Chan 7.33 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
11 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 7.33 Thailand Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
13 Sebastian Weyer 7.38 Germany German Nationals 2011
14 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 7.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
15 Austin Moore 7.41 United States Indiana 2011
16 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.50 Japan UT Open 2010
17 Paolo Moriello 7.52 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
18 Bence Barát 7.53 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
19 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 7.56 China Hangzhou Open 2011
20 Michał Pleskowicz 7.58 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
20 Milán Baticz 7.58 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
22 Giovanni Contardi 7.63 Italy Roma Open 2011
23 Moritz Patzelt 7.65 Germany Munich Open 2011
24 Morten Arborg 7.66 Norway Guildford Summer Open 2011
25 Rowan Kinneavy 7.71 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
26 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
26 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.78 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
28 Philipp Weyer 7.80 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
28 Phillip Espinoza 7.80 United States Caltech Fall 2011
28 Sergey Ryabko 7.80 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
31 Breandan Vallance 7.83 United Kingdom Canadian Open 2011
31 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 7.83 Japan Kansai New Year 2011
33 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.87 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
34 Isaac Wappes 7.88 United States Harvard Spring 2011
35 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.91 Poland Fuglsangpark Open 2009
36 Jure Gregorc 7.93 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
36 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 7.93 China Shenzhen University 2011
36 Massimiliano Iovane 7.93 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
39 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.95 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
40 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 8.03 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
40 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.03 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
42 Lucas Garron 8.05 Germany Halloween Cube Open 2010
42 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 8.05 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
42 Vincent Jovian 8.05 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
45 Anssi Vanhala 8.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
46 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 8.08 Thailand Chonburi Open 2011
47 Leon Schmidtchen 8.09 Germany Munich Open 2011
47 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.09 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
47 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.09 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
50 Shiqi Peng (彭世奇) 8.11 China Changsha Open 2011
51 Moritz Karl 8.13 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
52 Christopher Olson 8.16 United States Minnesota Open 2011
52 Francis Wong Jia Yen 8.16 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
54 Andrew Ricci 8.19 United States MIT Fall 2011
55 Maximilian Neitzel 8.22 Germany Dutch Open 2010
55 Michał Halczuk 8.22 Poland Lodz Open 2011
57 Kittikorn Tangsucharitthum (กิตติกร ตั้งสุจริตธรรม) 8.25 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
57 Simon Westlund 8.25 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
59 John Tamanas 8.28 United States Hackley Summer 2011
60 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.30 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
61 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 8.33 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
61 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
63 Eric Limeback 8.34 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
64 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 8.36 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
65 Dan Dzoan 8.38 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
66 Lorenzo Bonoan 8.40 Philippines Cube Ta Bai 2011
67 Teo Kai Xiang 8.41 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
68 Lasse Korbanka 8.43 Germany German Nationals 2011
69 Adrian Jorghy 8.44 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
69 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 8.44 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
69 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 8.44 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
72 Stefan Huber 8.46 Austria Munich Open 2011
73 Björn Korbanka 8.47 Germany Alania Open 2011
73 Ravi Fernando 8.47 United States United States National Championships 2011
75 Joar Mellström 8.50 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
75 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 8.50 Japan Benelux Open 2010
77 Andy Tsao 8.52 United States Harvard Spring 2011
77 Jonas Lippert 8.52 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
79 Ethan Crislip 8.55 United States Ohio Fall 2011
79 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 8.55 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
79 Vincent Sheu 8.55 United States Vidar Open 2011
79 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 8.55 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
83 Renaldo Sanjaya 8.56 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
84 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 8.58 Spain Basauri Open 2011
85 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 8.59 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
85 Oskar Åsbrink 8.59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
87 Jan Smarschevski 8.61 Germany East German Open 2010
88 Edward Lin 8.63 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
88 Emily Wang 8.63 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
88 Mattias Claesson 8.63 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
91 Bálint Bodor 8.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
91 Filippo Brancaleoni 8.65 Italy Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
91 Richard Jay S. Apagar 8.65 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
94 Edouard Chambon 8.66 France European Championship 2008
94 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 8.66 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
96 Waris Ali 8.71 United States Cubetcha 2011
97 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 8.72 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
97 Martin Kraut 8.72 Germany Dutch Open 2011
99 Kevin Hays 8.75 United States United States National Championships 2011
99 Timothy Sun 8.75 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
101 David Woner 8.77 United States Cubetcha 2011
101 Justin Adsuara 8.77 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
103 Durben Joun Virtucio 8.78 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
104 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 8.80 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
104 Heribertus Ariando 8.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
106 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 8.83 Taiwan Berkeley Fall 2011
106 Nathan Azaria 8.83 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
106 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 8.83 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
109 Harald Stiff 8.84 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
109 Luke Hudlass-Galley 8.84 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
109 Yannick Richter 8.84 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
112 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 8.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
113 Daniel Mazurek 8.90 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
113 Stefano Bevacqua 8.90 Italy Mantua Open 2010
113 Stephen Adhisaputra 8.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
116 Andrew Kang 8.91 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
117 Henry Jade 8.93 Philippines Robinsons Galleria Open 2011
117 Piotr Tomczyk 8.93 Poland Lodz Open 2011
119 Renhard Julindra 8.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
119 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 8.94 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
121 Amos Tay Swee Hui 9.02 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
121 Eetu Taivalsaari 9.02 Finland Kotka Open 2011
121 Julien Rochette 9.02 France Naoned Open 2010
124 Christian Kaserer 9.03 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
125 Antoine Piau 9.08 France Blind Open 2011
125 Maarten Smit 9.08 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
125 Thompson Clarke 9.08 Canada United States National Championships 2011
128 Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝) 9.13 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
128 Andy Smith 9.13 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
128 Deseree Aune 9.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
131 Joey Gouly 9.15 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
131 Ville Seppänen 9.15 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
133 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.16 China Shenzhen University 2011
133 Jack Moseley 9.16 Canada Canadian Open 2011
133 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 9.16 Japan Japan Open 2011
133 Patrick Jameson 9.16 United States Princeton Fall 2010
133 Weston Mizumoto 9.16 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
133 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 9.16 China Henan University of Science & Technology Open 2011
139 Anson Lin 9.18 China Auckland Autumn Open 2011
140 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 9.19 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
140 Marcin Sroczyński 9.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
142 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 9.21 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
143 Adam Polkowski 9.22 Poland Lodz Open 2011
143 Kevin Zhou 9.22 United States Cornell Spring 2011
143 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 9.22 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
146 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9.25 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
147 Aldino Mangawing 9.27 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
147 Kirt Protacio 9.27 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
149 Craig Hayashi 9.28 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
149 Piotr Frankowski 9.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
149 Simon Lim (林少秋) 9.28 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
149 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 9.28 China Suzhou Open 2011
153 Márk Vecsernyés 9.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
154 Stefan Retzlaff 9.31 Germany German Nationals 2011
154 Tuan Nghia Duong 9.31 Vietnam French Open 2010
156 Rama Temmink 9.32 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
157 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 9.33 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
157 James Benedict Cañares 9.33 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
157 Piotr Kózka 9.33 Poland Czech Open 2011
157 Reinier Schippers 9.33 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
157 Riadi Arsandi 9.33 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
157 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.33 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
163 Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 9.34 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
163 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 9.34 China Shenzhen University 2011
165 Andrea Lo Sardo 9.36 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
165 Bill Wang 9.36 Canada Canadian Open 2011
165 Jai Gambhir 9.36 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
165 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 9.36 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
169 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 9.38 China Suzhou Open 2011
169 Michał Robaczyk 9.38 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
169 Nick Pappas 9.38 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
172 Dario Roa Sánchez 9.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
172 Justin Jaffray 9.40 Canada Guildford Summer Open 2011
172 Phil Thomas 9.40 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
172 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 9.40 China Guangzhou Winter 2011
176 Yongting You (尤永庭) 9.41 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
177 Alexander Lin 9.43 United States Marymount Open 2010
178 Malvin Lo 9.44 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
178 Phạm Thế Quyền 9.44 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
178 Tomasz Kiełbasa 9.44 Poland Poznan Open 2011
178 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 9.44 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
182 Balázs Bernát 9.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
182 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 9.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen University 2011
182 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.46 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
185 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 9.47 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
185 Devin Corr-Robinett 9.47 United States Caltech Spring 2011
185 Piotr Alexandrowicz 9.47 Poland Silesia Open 2009
185 Richard McKearney 9.47 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
189 Achmad Gusti Raditya 9.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
189 John Brechon 9.50 United States Dayton Blind 2011
189 Matias Macaya 9.50 Chile Earthquake Open 2011
189 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 9.50 Japan UT Open 2011
193 Darren Kwong 9.53 United States Berkeley Summer 2011
193 Mitchell Stern 9.53 United States Washington DC Winter 2011
193 Zhaohan Xiong 9.53 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
196 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 9.55 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
196 Ron van Bruchem 9.55 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2007
196 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 9.55 Japan Japan Open 2010
199 Claudio Kevin 9.56 Indonesia Bandung Magic Day 2011
199 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 9.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
199 Michael Gottlieb 9.56 United States Hackley Summer 2011
199 Stefan Pochmann 9.56 Germany Aachen Open 2009
203 Chester Lian 9.58 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
203 Freddie Yuan 9.58 United States Shanghai Open 2010
203 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 9.58 Japan UT Open 2010
203 Muhammad Belva Ababil 9.58 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
207 Hunor Bózsing 9.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
208 Jean Pons 9.60 France Czech Open 2008
209 Alexander Springhorn 9.61 Germany Aachen Open 2011
209 Chris Dzoan 9.61 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
209 Edward Liu 9.61 United States Caltech Winter 2011
209 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 9.61 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
213 Guillain Potron 9.63 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
213 Jeremy Fleischman 9.63 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
213 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9.63 Japan Kansai New Year 2011
213 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.63 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
217 Bill Chunnendy 9.66 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
217 Derrick Eide 9.66 Canada National Capital Region 2011
217 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 9.66 Malaysia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
217 Sarah Strong 9.66 Canada Canadian Open 2011
217 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 9.66 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
217 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.66 China Shanghai Snowball Winter 2011
217 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.66 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
224 Jascha Bakarinow 9.68 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
224 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 9.68 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
224 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 9.68 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
224 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.68 Japan Osaka Open 2009
228 Bertalan Bodor 9.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
228 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.69 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
228 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 9.69 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
228 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 9.69 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
228 Patricia Li 9.69 United States MIT Fall 2010
228 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 9.69 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
234 Sebastian Häfner 9.71 Germany Munich Open 2011
234 Stefano Zorzi 9.71 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
234 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 9.71 China Shantou Open 2010
237 Benjamin Sintes 9.72 France Nantes Open 2008
237 Joël van Noort 9.72 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
237 Mohamad Azraei 9.72 Malaysia NUS Rubik's Cube Competition 2011
240 Anthony Hsu 9.75 United States Yale Fall 2011
240 Brúnó Bereczki 9.75 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
240 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 9.75 Macau Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
240 Jorge Morata Carrasco 9.75 Spain Madrid Open 2010
240 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 9.75 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
245 Swann Castel 9.77 France Cachan Open 2011
246 Kristopher De Asis 9.78 Canada Vancouver Winter 2011
246 Marcin Zalewski 9.78 Poland Poznan Open 2011
248 Andres Flügel 9.80 Germany Aachen Open 2011
248 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
248 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.80 Ukraine Russia Open 2011
248 Marco Mendoza 9.80 United States Arizona Open 2011
248 Nils Feuer 9.80 Germany German Nationals 2011
248 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 9.80 Thailand Changsha Open 2011
248 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 9.80 Japan Hokuriku Eve 2011
255 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 9.81 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
256 Kai Gabriel 9.83 Germany Munich Open 2011
256 Kouetsu Ando (安藤弘悦) 9.83 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
258 Cameron Stollery 9.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
258 Deven Nadudvari 9.84 United States Caltech Winter 2011
258 Henrique Colete e Silva 9.84 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
258 Jens Diewald 9.84 Germany GHS Ingenhovenpark Open 2011
258 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 9.84 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
258 Le-Thanh Hoang 9.84 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
258 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 9.84 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
258 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.84 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
266 Thibaut Jacquinot 9.86 France Spanish Open 2007
266 Tobias Christlieb 9.86 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
266 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 9.86 China Changsha Open 2011
269 Abdelhak Kaddour 9.88 France Magic Open 2011
269 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 9.88 Japan Japan Open 2011
269 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 9.88 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
269 Leong Wing Sik 9.88 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
269 Mike Kotch 9.88 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
269 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 9.88 China Hangzhou Open 2011
269 Simon Crawford 9.88 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
276 Dave Campbell 9.90 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
276 Michael 9.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
276 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 9.90 Hong Kong Shenzhen University 2011
276 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 9.90 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
280 James Sulaiman 9.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
280 Riccardo Simone 9.91 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
280 Yahya Reza 9.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
283 Andrew Sopchak 9.93 United States United States National Championships 2011
283 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 9.93 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
283 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 9.93 China Guangdong Open 2010
286 Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 9.94 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
286 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 9.94 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
286 Péter Trombitás 9.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
286 Tomasz Kaczorowski 9.94 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
290 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 9.96 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
290 Josué Dell'Orto Gottardi 9.96 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
290 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 9.96 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
293 Chan Wai Khiew 9.97 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
293 Jimmy Coll 9.97 Belgium Nantes Open 2009
293 Kalina Jakubowska 9.97 Poland Cube Factory 2011
293 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 9.97 China ShenYang Open 2011
297 Grzegorz Łuczyna 10.00 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
297 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 10.00 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
299 Rong Zeng (曾嵘) 10.02 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
300 Bo Li (李博) 10.03 China Nanjing Spring 2011
300 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 10.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
300 Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 10.03 China Shandong Open 2011
303 Inha Woo (우인하) 10.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
303 Roy Tri Afandi 10.05 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
303 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 10.05 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
303 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 10.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
307 Gilles Roux 10.06 France French Championship 2008
307 Luke Bruce 10.06 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
309 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 10.08 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
309 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 10.08 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
309 Daris Alfafa 10.08 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
309 Fabian Auroux 10.08 Germany German Nationals 2011
309 Janilo Ocampo 10.08 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
314 Aron Puddy-Mathew 10.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
314 Dániel Fodor 10.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
314 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 10.09 Chile chilerubik.cl 2011
314 Patrick Kelly 10.09 United States Colorado Springs Open 2011
314 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 10.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
319 András Szermek 10.11 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
319 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 10.11 China Tianjin Open 2011
321 Dániel Varga 10.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
321 Felix Lee 10.13 United States MIT Fall 2011
321 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 10.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
321 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 10.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
321 Leo Christopoulos 10.13 United States United States National Championships 2011
321 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 10.13 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
327 Daniil Lee 10.15 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
328 Frédéric Meinnel 10.16 France Dauphiné Open 2009
328 Lars Vandenbergh 10.16 Belgium Dutch Open 2007
328 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 10.16 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
328 Pasquale Lombardozzi 10.16 Italy Altbier 2011
328 Wei-Yi Tsai (蔡維益) 10.16 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
333 James Hamory 10.18 United States Caltech Fall 2011
333 Meng Wang (王猛) 10.18 China Yingkou Open 2011
335 Giovanni Tessari 10.19 Italy Veneto Open 2011
335 James Donahue 10.19 United States Harvard Fall 2011
335 John Edison Ubaldo 10.19 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
335 Niklas Spies 10.19 Germany Dutch Open 2011
335 Philippe Virouleau 10.19 France Dauphiné Open 2009
335 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 10.19 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
335 Yan Jin (金岩) 10.19 China Floating Clouds Open 2011
342 Alexander Lau 10.21 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
342 Alexander Olleta del Molino 10.21 Spain Castellon Open 2011
342 Marcell Endrey 10.21 Hungary Czech Open 2011
342 Nikolay Evdokimov 10.21 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
342 Son Seul-Gi 10.21 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
342 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.21 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
348 Fubo Wang (王富博) 10.22 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
348 Gunnar Krig 10.22 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
348 Marvin Strehl 10.22 Germany Dutch Open 2011
351 Tommaso Zoffoli 10.25 Italy Montpellier Open 2011
351 Víctor Torrecilla Chicote 10.25 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
353 Christian Dirks 10.27 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
353 Huang Weijie 10.27 Singapore NUS Rubik's Cube Competition 2011
353 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 10.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
356 Mariano D'Imperio 10.28 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
356 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 10.28 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
356 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 10.28 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
356 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 10.28 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
360 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.29 China Tianjin Open 2011
361 Đào Quốc Việt 10.30 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
361 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 10.30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
363 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 10.31 Norway Swedish Open 2010
363 Paul Tan II 10.31 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
363 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.31 Poland MPEI Open 2011
366 Dmitry Choklya 10.33 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
366 Lee Chan-Ho 10.33 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
368 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 10.34 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
368 Pablo Grasböck 10.34 Austria Austrian Open 2011
368 Thom Barlow 10.34 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
368 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 10.34 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
368 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 10.34 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
373 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 10.36 Peru Lima Open 2011
373 Henry Xu 10.36 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
373 Jianneng Li 10.36 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
373 Joris Mühlsteff 10.36 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
373 Thitipong Phatthanamanon (ธิติพงษ์ พัฒนมานนท์) 10.36 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
378 Benjamin Wong 10.38 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2011
378 Gabriel Wallén 10.38 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
380 Adam Kjörk 10.40 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
380 Anatoly Kim 10.40 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
380 James Creswell 10.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
380 Leyan Lo 10.40 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
380 Mateusz Kurek 10.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
380 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 10.40 China Suzhou Open 2011
380 Muhammad Isa Ansori 10.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
387 Christopher Brandariz 10.41 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
387 Davide Macri 10.41 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
387 Muhammad Badruddin 10.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
387 Thomas Watiotienne 10.41 France Montpellier Open 2010
387 Trung Do 10.41 United States Washington DC Winter 2011
392 Cameron Brown 10.43 United States Caltech Fall 2011
392 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 10.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
392 Jason Baum 10.43 United States Washington DC Open 2008
395 Álvaro González Leon 10.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
395 Hilmar Magnusson 10.44 Iceland Vårgårda Open 2011
395 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 10.44 China Suzhou Open 2011
395 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 10.44 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
395 Zhenzhong Huang (黄振中) 10.44 China Guangzhou Winter 2011
400 Anti Ingel 10.46 Estonia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
400 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 10.46 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
400 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 10.46 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
400 Sébastien Auroux 10.46 Germany Altbier 2011
400 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 10.46 China Yingkou Open 2011
405 Linus Rieß 10.47 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
406 Toby Mao (毛台立) 10.48 United States US Nationals 2006
407 Vegard Seim Karstang 10.50 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
407 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 10.50 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
409 Louis Cormier 10.52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
409 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 10.52 Spain Murcia Open 2009
409 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 10.52 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
412 Forte Shinko 10.53 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
412 Tim Reynolds 10.53 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
412 Tobias Daneels 10.53 Belgium Belgian Open 2011
415 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 10.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
415 Kamil Zieliński 10.55 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
415 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 10.55 China Beijing Winter 2011
415 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.55 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
415 Phil Yu 10.55 United States Hackley Summer 2011
420 Alexey Polyashov 10.56 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
420 Liza Kokhan 10.56 Russia MPEI Open 2011
420 Nguyễn Minh Nghĩa 10.56 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
423 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 10.57 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
424 Heng Wu Ye 10.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
424 Lee Jae-Yong 10.58 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
424 Lim Teck Fu 10.58 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
424 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 10.58 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
424 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 10.58 Japan Osaka 2011
424 Tomás Mansilla 10.58 Argentina Buenos Aires Open III 2011
430 Dan Harris 10.59 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
430 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 10.59 China Shenzhen University 2011
432 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 10.61 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
432 Charlie Cooper 10.61 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
434 Austin Reed 10.63 United States United States National Championships 2011
434 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.63 China Xiamen Open 2011
434 Kamil Pawlak 10.63 Poland Polish Open 2010
434 Matthew Wanstall 10.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
434 Riley Thurm 10.63 United States Dixon Open 2011
439 Christopher Ness 10.65 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
439 Florian Weingarten 10.65 Germany Altbier 2011
439 Olivér Perge 10.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
439 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 10.65 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
439 Timo Ludwig 10.65 Germany Munich Open 2011
439 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 10.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
445 Chongkun Lin (林重焜) 10.66 China Xiamen Open 2011
445 Elliot Penson 10.66 United Kingdom Harvard Spring 2011
445 Kamaru-Deen Lawal 10.66 United States Hackley Summer 2011
445 Lin Tao (陶林) 10.66 China Hangzhou Open 2010
445 Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 10.66 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
445 Trevor Petersen 10.66 United States Cubetcha 2011
451 Aaron LoPrete 10.68 United States Vancouver Summer 2011
451 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 10.68 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
451 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10.68 Denmark Danish Special 2011
451 Jonathan Ostrander 10.68 United States Kansas Cube-Off 2011
451 Leonhard Kehrberger 10.68 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
451 Michał Matczak 10.68 Poland Poznan Open 2011
451 Scott McKenzie 10.68 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
451 Tom Praschan 10.68 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
459 Cyrus Colah 10.69 United States United States National Championships 2011
459 Fikri Tulus 10.69 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
459 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 10.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
459 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 10.69 China Guangdong Open 2010
459 Witsawachit Srisantia 10.69 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
459 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 10.69 China Human Rights Day 2011
465 Daniel Que 10.71 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
465 Robin Blöhm 10.71 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
467 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 10.72 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
467 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 10.72 Colombia Trujillo Open 2011
467 Leo Barcenas Jr. 10.72 Philippines Robinsons Galleria Open 2011
470 David Burany 10.75 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
470 Hong Tan Lam 10.75 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
470 Mclein Lubiano 10.75 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
473 Jianfeng Yu (余剑锋) 10.76 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
474 Daniel Sheppard 10.77 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
474 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 10.77 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
474 Michael Röhrer 10.77 Austria Czech Open 2011
474 Norbert Héjja 10.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
474 Shelley Chang 10.77 United States Missouri Open 2009
479 Alexei Kharin 10.78 Russia Russia Open 2010
479 David Schult 10.78 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
479 Eman Shahadi 10.78 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
479 Jonathan Papa 10.78 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
479 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 10.78 China Shenzhen University 2011
479 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 10.78 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
485 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 10.80 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
485 Greg French 10.80 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
485 Guus de Wit 10.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
485 Hong Quan Nguyen 10.80 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
485 Michael Young 10.80 United States Caltech Fall 2011
485 Nathaniel Knopf 10.80 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
485 Willy Hericson 10.80 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
492 Alexander Yu 10.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
492 Bence Irsik 10.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
492 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 10.81 China Tianjin Open 2011
492 Garret von Gaffron 10.81 Germany Munich Open 2011
492 Kai Jiptner 10.81 Germany Munich Open 2010
492 Nicholas Markopoulos 10.81 United States Indiana 2011
492 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 10.81 China ShenYang Open 2011
499 Daniel Wu 10.83 United States Canadian Open 2011
499 Janitra Ezra Putra 10.83 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
499 Sikan Li 10.83 China Caltech Fall competition 2009
502 Bernett Orlando 10.84 India Shristi Open 2009
502 Jianheng Qiu (邱健恒) 10.84 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
502 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
502 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 10.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
502 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 10.84 Thailand Lampang Open 2011
502 Ramble Tandar 10.84 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
502 Vincent Julindra 10.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
502 Xiangtian Gu (顾翔天) 10.84 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
510 Daniel Grabski 10.86 Austria Swierklany Open 2011
510 Erik Johnson 10.86 United States Cornell Spring 2011
510 Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 10.86 China Shantou Open 2010
513 Andre Febriato Jonathan 10.88 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
513 Anton Bedrichenko 10.88 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
513 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 10.88 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
513 Daniel Chan 10.88 United States Caltech Fall 2011
513 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 10.88 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
513 Ignacio Soto Bustos 10.88 Spain Portugal Open 2009
513 Taylor Cookmeyer 10.88 United States MIT Fall 2011
513 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 10.88 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
521 Augiska Muliansyahputra 10.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
521 David Gomes 10.90 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
521 Derek Mok 10.90 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
521 Haiyun Jin (金海云) 10.90 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
521 Karol Cudzich 10.90 Poland Poznan Open 2009
521 Mateusz Fydrych 10.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
527 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 10.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
527 Kai Liu (刘恺) 10.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
527 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 10.91 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
527 Renan Mondini Cerpe 10.91 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
531 José Garrido 10.93 Chile Cuberos.cl 2nd Anniversary Open 2011
531 Niklaus Parcell 10.93 United States Utah Summer 2010
531 Phan Tu Nghi 10.93 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2011
531 Sy-Dar Liou 10.93 Taiwan Princeton Open 2008
535 Blazer Challander 10.94 United States Cubetcha 2010
535 Tang Lee (李唐) 10.94 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
537 Andriyan Alfayed 10.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
537 Florian Kreyssig 10.96 Germany Melbourne Cube Day 2011
537 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 10.96 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
537 John Dirks 10.96 Germany Munich Open 2011
537 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 10.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
537 Omar Timothy Lozada 10.96 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
537 Pau Vela García 10.96 Spain Válgame Open 2011
537 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 10.96 Japan Osaka Open 2008
537 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 10.96 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
537 Tan Wei Ying 10.96 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
537 Thobib Kawakibuz Zawahir 10.96 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
537 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.96 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
549 Marcin Jakubowski 10.97 Poland Lodz Open 2011
549 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 10.97 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
549 Vương Tiến Đức 10.97 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
552 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 10.99 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
553 Cezary Rokita 11.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
553 Jacobus Philip Haupt 11.00 South Africa Vancouver Winter 2011
553 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 11.00 China Xi'an Lucky Open 2011
553 Nguyễn Phan Anh 11.00 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
553 Ryan Patricio 11.00 United States US Open 2007
553 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 11.00 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
559 Anton Rostovikov 11.02 Russia Russia Open 2011
559 Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 11.02 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
559 Marcin Stachura 11.02 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
559 Philip Gonzalez 11.02 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
563 Casey Tharpe 11.03 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
563 Ivo Bakker 11.03 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
563 Sesi Cadmus 11.03 United States River Hill Fall 2010
566 Guan-yi Wu (吳冠毅) 11.05 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
566 Jeffrey Hori 11.05 United States Yale Fall 2011
566 Ryan Potts 11.05 United States Cubetcha 2011
566 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 11.05 Iran Iran Open 2011
566 Zane Carney 11.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
571 Florian Wunder 11.06 Germany Munich Open 2011
571 Hersh Shrivastava 11.06 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
571 Jules Desjardin 11.06 France Magic Open 2011
571 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 11.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
571 Pongsakorn Sorsuwan (พงศกร สอสุวรรณ์) 11.06 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
571 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 11.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
571 Stefan Stoiber 11.06 Austria Austrian Open 2011
578 Brian Kim 11.08 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
578 Elliott Ross 11.08 United States Indiana 2011
578 Haipeng Du (杜海鹏) 11.08 China Shantou Open 2010
578 Maximilian Deimel 11.08 Germany Altbier 2011
582 Amier Edy Adlan Bin Sanusi 11.09 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
582 Chen Kee Yen 11.09 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
582 Ferdiyan Puja Perdana 11.09 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
582 Justin Mallari 11.09 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
582 Kim Jun-Beom 11.09 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
582 Michael Perkins 11.09 United States United States National Championships 2011
582 Trịnh Quốc Anh 11.09 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
582 Zhu Jin (金竹) 11.09 China Taiyuan 2011
590 Abner Priyo Utomo 11.11 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
590 Evan Liu 11.11 United States Ohio Fall 2011
592 André Tillmans 11.13 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
592 Clément Gallet 11.13 France French Championship 2010
592 Evgeny Akivis 11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2011
592 Ganyuan Jiang (江淦源) 11.13 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
592 Haiping Chen (陈海平) 11.13 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
592 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 11.13 China Suzhou Open 2011
592 Swee Yew Yong 11.13 Malaysia NUS Rubik's Cube Competition 2011
599 François Sechet 11.15 France Nantes Open 2008
599 Jan Jerome Bautista 11.15 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
599 Jiuzhen Tao (陶九镇) 11.15 China Wuhan Open 2010
599 Matic Omulec 11.15 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
599 Matt Walter 11.15 Canada Cornell Spring competition 2007
599 Nicola Barbaro 11.15 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
605 Antti Seppä-Lassila 11.16 Finland Finnish Open 2011
605 Emanuel Rheinert 11.16 Germany German Nationals 2011
605 Luojin Xu 11.16 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
605 Yang Jiang (姜洋) 11.16 China ChangChun 2010
609 SungJoon Hong (홍성준) 11.18 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
609 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 11.18 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
611 Andrew Verducci 11.19 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
611 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 11.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
611 Sławomir Kapka 11.19 Poland Poznan Open 2011
611 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 11.19 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
615 Daniel Brenes 11.21 United States Dallas Open 2011
615 Nick Stanton 11.21 United States Arizona Showdown 2011
615 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 11.21 China Xi'an Lucky Open 2011
615 Rui Yang (杨睿) 11.21 China Beijing Winter 2009
615 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 11.21 China ShenYang Open 2011
615 Salim Rostam 11.21 France French Championship 2010
615 Viktor Stepanovich 11.21 Russia Russia Open 2011
622 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 11.22 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
622 Rasyadan Muhammad 11.22 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
622 Yuanxu Han (韩元旭) 11.22 China Yingkou Open 2011
625 Manasij Venkatesh 11.24 India 4th Shaastra Cube Open 2011
626 Błażej Morgała 11.25 Poland Poznan Open 2010
626 Felix Kung 11.25 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
626 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 11.25 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2011
626 Michał Nowak 11.25 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
630 Alex Drvenkar 11.27 Croatia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
630 Andre Nouval 11.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
630 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 11.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
630 Jorge Castillo Matas 11.27 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
630 Michał Machała 11.27 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
630 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 11.27 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
630 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 11.27 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
637 Alberto Burgos Martín-Hervás 11.28 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
637 Alejandro San Blas García 11.28 Spain Madrid Open 2009
637 Aleksey Grishin 11.28 Russia MPEI Open 2011
637 David Tan 11.28 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
637 Nora Christ 11.28 Germany German Nationals 2010
642 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 11.30 Hong Kong UK Open 2010
642 Restituto Cortan Jr. 11.30 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
642 Saran Kunaprayoon 11.30 Thailand Toronto Open Spring 2010
645 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 11.31 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
645 Andrew Brown 11.31 United States Cubetcha 2010
645 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.31 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
645 Li-Hsuan Hsieh 11.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
645 Máté Horváth 11.31 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
645 Péter Pozsgai 11.31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
645 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.31 Japan UT Open 2010
645 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 11.31 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
653 Lennon Grinta 11.33 United States San Diego Open 2009
653 Shih-Ru Chen (陳世儒) 11.33 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
655 Chao Zhang (章超) 11.34 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
655 Guillermo Conde Gil 11.34 Spain Murcia Open 2011
655 Joseph Gibney 11.34 United States Virginia Open 2008
655 Matthew Yep 11.34 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
655 Quentin McLean 11.34 United States Arizona Open 2011
655 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 11.34 United States Matsudo Autumn 2011
655 Ryan Reese 11.34 United States River Hill Spring 2011
662 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 11.35 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
663 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 11.36 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
663 David Gugl 11.36 Austria Croatian Rubik Open 2011
663 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 11.36 China Nanjing Spring 2011
663 Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 11.36 China Tianjin Open 2011
667 Chris Wilkinson 11.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
667 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 11.38 Poland Poznan Open 2011
667 Lê Trần Đức 11.38 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
667 Ling Huang (黃零) 11.38 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
667 Naufal Shidqi 11.38 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
667 Sergey Shmakov 11.38 Russia Russia Open 2010
667 Yi Lee (李屹) 11.38 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
667 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 11.38 China Suzhou Open 2011
667 Yizhi Hu (胡一之) 11.38 China Hangzhou Open 2011
676 Blake Thompson 11.40 United States Dayton Fall 2011
676 David Fang 11.40 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
676 Johan Holmedahl 11.40 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
676 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 11.40 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
680 Gereon Kahrau 11.41 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
680 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 11.41 China Xiamen Open 2011
680 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 11.41 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
680 Renrui Deng (邓壬锐) 11.41 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
680 Valentin Doussin 11.41 France Naoned Open 2011
685 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 11.43 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
685 Javier Soto Bustos 11.43 Spain Portugal Open 2009
685 Jim Mertens 11.43 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
685 Mattia Francardi 11.43 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
685 Philipp Żurowski 11.43 Poland Cube Factory 2011
685 Simone Ciancotti 11.43 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
685 Tony Xing 11.43 United States Harvard Fall 2010
685 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 11.43 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
693 Christian Ferm 11.44 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
693 Claudio Müller 11.44 Switzerland Danish Open 2011
693 Hippolyte Moreau 11.44 France Diñs Open 2011
693 Karl Choi 11.44 Germany Dutch Nationals 2011
693 Kevin Chen 11.44 United States Caltech Fall 2011
693 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 11.44 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
693 Luis Mario Villela Chávez 11.44 Mexico Guadalajara 2011
693 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 11.44 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
693 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 11.44 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
702 Haining Luo (罗海宁) 11.46 China Beijing Spring 2011
702 Hidrolius Berilino 11.46 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
702 Ryan Jew 11.46 United States Stanford Fall 2011
702 Tim Major 11.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
702 Yoga Pancawara 11.46 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
707 Azlysha Azmi 11.47 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
707 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 11.47 China Inner Mongolia 2010
707 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 11.47 Spain Basauri Open 2011
707 Emerson Herrmann 11.47 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
707 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 11.47 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
707 Jin Yang (杨晋) 11.47 China Nanjing Open 2009
707 Jonathan Leistner 11.47 Germany German Open 2011
707 Kian Barry 11.47 United States River Hill Spring 2011
707 Lee Dong-Ju 11.47 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
707 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 11.47 Thailand Chonburi Open 2011
707 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 11.47 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
707 William Boards 11.47 United States Dallas Open 2011
707 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 11.47 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2009
720 Alessandro Calzolaro 11.50 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
720 Lucas Benito Rolando 11.50 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
720 Ninghui Yu (余宁辉) 11.50 China ChangChun 2010
720 Raphaël Pihet 11.50 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2011
720 Rory Custance (董大方) 11.50 United Kingdom Taiwan Winter Open 2011
725 Bo Chen (陈博) 11.52 China Yingkou Open 2011
725 Bobby D'Angelo 11.52 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
725 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 11.52 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
725 Yi Ren (任逸) 11.52 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
725 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 11.52 China Hefei After Term Open 2011
730 Andrew Hwang 11.53 United States Appalachia 2011
730 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 11.53 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
730 Chu Chí Hiếu 11.53 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
730 Daniel Prieto Paz 11.53 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
730 Fakhri Raihaan 11.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
730 Frank Severinsen 11.53 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
730 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
730 Jackson Warley 11.53 United States Nebraska Open 2010
730 John-Michael Clay 11.53 United States Newark Winter 2009
730 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
730 Leandro Baltazar 11.53 Portugal Munich Open 2011
730 Marco Levrero 11.53 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
730 Pierre Lemerle 11.53 France Naoned Open 2010
730 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 11.53 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
744 Attila Homok 11.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
744 Brillian Prajudistisia 11.55 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
744 Huijie Liu (刘惠杰) 11.55 China Xiamen Open 2011
744 Pedro Henrique Leite Wanderley 11.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
744 Prashant Swarnkar 11.55 India Speedcubing Mumbai Unlimited 2011
749 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 11.56 China Nanjing Spring 2011
749 Rudolf Wehofer 11.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
749 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 11.56 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2008
752 Alan Chang 11.58 United States Princeton Fall 2011
752 Chong Tze Hao (张智豪) 11.58 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
752 Nguyễn Duy Cương 11.58 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
752 Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 11.58 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
752 Yiwei Shen (申艺玮) 11.58 China Xi'an Lucky Open 2011
757 Boaz Floor 11.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
757 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.59 China Inner Mongolia 2010
757 Mufan Lü (吕慕凡) 11.59 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
760 Adam Zamora 11.61 United States United States National Championships 2011
760 Everett Kelly 11.61 United States Caltech Winter 2011
760 Jules Manalang 11.61 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
760 Kang Jun Lee (이광준) 11.61 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
760 Kyle Barry 11.61 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
760 Stephanie Chow 11.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
760 Yi Wei (危毅) 11.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
767 Antall Nguyen 11.63 United States Ohio Fall 2011
767 Carlo Nicolai Abana 11.63 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
767 Kevin Lie 11.63 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
767 Maor Youavian 11.63 Israel Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
767 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 11.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
767 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 11.63 Japan Japan Open 2009
773 Chris Tran 11.64 United States Marietta Open 2011
774 Huai-Yang Tsai (蔡懷洋) 11.65 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
774 Johannes Blum 11.65 Germany Munich Open 2010
774 José Navarro 11.65 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2011
774 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 11.65 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
774 So Chi Leung 11.65 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
779 Alex Koroglu 11.66 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
779 Daniel Lundwall 11.66 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
779 Danurweda Handitya 11.66 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
779 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 11.66 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
783 Cheng-Chiao Yang (楊程喬) 11.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
783 Chih-Hsuan Tung (董志宣) 11.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
783 Ernie Pulchny 11.68 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
783 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 11.68 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
783 Hiroyuki Take (武弘之) 11.68 Japan Osaka Open 2008
783 Jialong Du (杜镓龙) 11.68 China Guangdong Open 2010
783 Konrad Stawski 11.68 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
783 Patrick Hetco 11.68 Germany Munich Open 2011
783 Rex Zaldy Aytona 11.68 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
783 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.68 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
783 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 11.68 China Shanghai Snowball Winter 2011
783 Yunlong Li (李云龙) 11.68 China Henan Open 2010
795 Doowon Joo 11.69 Canada Princeton Open 2008
795 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 11.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
795 Ming Gao (高鸣) 11.69 China Beijing Winter 2009
795 Paolo Rosson 11.69 Italy Veneto Open 2011
795 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 11.69 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
800 Andrea Di Giosaffatte 11.71 Italy Italian Open 2011
800 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 11.71 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
800 Derek Tat 11.71 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
800 Elmir Mardanov 11.71 Russia MPEI Open 2010
800 Juan Arturo Rosillo Moreno 11.71 Mexico León Winter 2011
800 Konsta Jukka 11.71 Finland Finnish Open 2009
800 Mátyás Kuti 11.71 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
800 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 11.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
800 Miha Rajter 11.71 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
800 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 11.71 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
800 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 11.71 China Changsha Open 2011
811 Andreas Bahr 11.72 Germany Cologne Open 2010
811 Auguste Olivry 11.72 France Cachan Open 2011
811 Ben Whitmore 11.72 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
811 Dennis Mou 11.72 United States Harvard Fall 2011
811 Mihail Myshkin 11.72 Russia Russia Open 2011
811 Yoo Seong-Min (유성민) 11.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
817 Brandon Delacruz 11.75 United States Hackley Summer 2011
817 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 11.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
817 Haotian Chen (陈昊天) 11.75 China Xining Summer Open 2011
817 Jhameel Pabalate 11.75 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
817 Maulana Ibrahim 11.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
817 Nguyễn Tài Đức 11.75 Vietnam World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
817 Simon Koch 11.75 Germany Aachen Open 2011
824 Ben Hess 11.77 United States Caltech Fall 2010
824 Michał Orylski 11.77 Poland Poznan Open 2011
824 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 11.77 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
827 Huy Dao 11.78 Germany GHS Ingenhovenpark Open 2011
827 Jakub Cabaj 11.78 Poland Lodz Open 2011
827 Mohd Kasmir Bin Abd Manan 11.78 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
827 Natchanon Winkrob (ณัฐชนน วิลกอบ) 11.78 Thailand Lampang Open 2011
827 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 11.78 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
827 Wen-Jia Jai (翟文嘉) 11.78 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
833 Karina Grandjean Beck 11.80 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
833 Shenghe Ma (马省鹤) 11.80 China Beijing Spring 2011
833 Yoon Seon-Gyu 11.80 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
836 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 11.81 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
836 Katie Hull 11.81 United States Marietta Open 2011
836 Lee Chun Hin (李震軒) 11.81 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
836 Paolo Jose Panganiban 11.81 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
836 Philip Chang 11.81 United States Stanford Spring 2010
836 Rene Ralph Moneza 11.81 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
836 Tristan Wright 11.81 United States Indiana 2011
843 Aili Asikainen 11.83 Finland Czech Open 2011
843 Chris Foster 11.83 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
843 Frank Morris 11.83 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
843 Niklas Mierau 11.83 Germany Aachen Open 2011
843 Rhodri Mativo 11.83 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
843 Steven Turner 11.83 United States Nisei Week Open 2010
849 Alex Thielemier 11.84 United States River Hill Spring 2011
849 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 11.84 Peru II Arequipa Open 2011
849 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 11.84 Chile Cuberos.cl 2nd Anniversary Open 2011
849 Lin Wei (魏琳) 11.84 China Taiyuan 2011
849 Mingwang Lin (林明旺) 11.84 China Shanghai Open 2010
849 Shih-Wei Wang (汪士惟) 11.84 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
849 Stefan Pedrazza 11.84 United States Stanford Spring 2011
849 Tianshu Wang (王天舒) 11.84 China Rubik's Cubed Baires 2.0 2011
857 Aryan Carlos Gomes 11.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
857 Haifeng Zhang (章海峰) 11.86 China Shanghai Snowball Winter 2011
857 Julian Fliege 11.86 Germany Aachen Open 2011
857 Kampanart Yamsual (กัมปนาท แย้มสรวล) 11.86 Thailand NSM Thailand Rubik's Cube contest 2009
857 Kristoffer Absalonsen 11.86 Norway Norwegian Open 2009
857 Leonard Ewerbeck 11.86 Germany German Open 2011
857 Marion Gerard Bulanhagui 11.86 Philippines Robinsons Galleria Open 2011
857 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 11.86 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
857 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 11.86 China Changchun Open 2010
866 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 11.88 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
866 Aurélien Velay 11.88 France Montpellier Open 2011
866 Daniel Saha 11.88 United States Newark Winter 2009
866 Drew Brads 11.88 United States Ohio Fall 2011
866 Ivan Makachev 11.88 Russia Russia Open 2011
866 Mark Lester Rodriguez 11.88 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
866 Taku Yamada (山田卓) 11.88 Japan UT Open 2011
866 Toni Varga 11.88 Croatia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
874 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 11.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
874 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 11.90 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
874 Patrick Harnisch 11.90 Germany Munich Open 2011
874 Ramón Dersch 11.90 Germany Munich Open 2011
874 Tan Lai Chen 11.90 Malaysia Petrosains Playsmart Math Carnival 2011
874 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 11.90 China Xi'an Lucky Open 2011
880 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11.91 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
880 Danilo Caimano 11.91 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
880 Dimas Satrio Danardono 11.91 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
880 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 11.91 Japan Japan Open 2010
880 Nat Baylon 11.91 United States River Hill Spring 2011
880 Sam Boyles 11.91 United States MIT Spring 2010
880 Szabolcs-László Bordás 11.91 Romania Romanian Open 2011
887 Collin Burns 11.93 United States Princeton Fall 2011
887 Dan Knights 11.93 United States Boulder 2008
887 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 11.93 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
887 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 11.93 China Shantou Open 2010
887 Michael Pohl 11.93 Germany German Nationals 2008
887 Wojciech Moska 11.93 Poland Poznan Open 2011
887 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 11.93 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
894 Brandon Harnish 11.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2011
894 James Tu 11.94 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2011
894 Jonathan Esteban Rivera Castillón 11.94 Mexico Guadalajara 2011
894 Kamil Bednorz 11.94 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
894 Neel Shah 11.94 Canada Canadian Open 2011
894 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 11.94 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
894 Xiaofeng Wang (王晓锋) 11.94 China Xiamen Open 2011
901 Balázs Berta 11.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
901 Bear Lam (林鎮雄) 11.96 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
901 Caio José Lafetá 11.96 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
901 Gavin Nelson 11.96 United States Hackley Summer 2011
901 Jack Johnston 11.96 United States Cubetcha 2010
901 Johannes Laire 11.96 Finland Helsinki Open 2008
901 Kevin Guillaumond 11.96 France Montpellier Open 2011
901 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 11.96 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
901 Péter Róka 11.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
901 Raphael Talatala 11.96 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
901 Zipeng Wang (汪子棚) 11.96 China Beijing Spring 2011
912 Andreas Farenbruch 11.97 Germany German Nationals 2011
912 Atis Smithiphol (อธิศ สมิทธิผล) 11.97 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
912 Grzegorz Wysopal 11.97 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
912 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 11.97 China Indiana 2011
912 Jason Thong 11.97 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
912 Simone Santarsiero 11.97 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
912 Tobias Vuong 11.97 Germany Munich Open 2011
912 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 11.97 China Tianjin Open 2010
912 Zhiping Zhong (钟志平) 11.97 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
921 Bin Li (李宾) 12.00 China Xi'an Spring 2011
921 Chuyang Zheng (郑楚洋) 12.00 China Guangzhou Winter 2011
921 Jakub Kipa 12.00 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
921 Kristian Muggerud 12.00 Norway Swedish Championship 2011
921 Lebillie Wu 12.00 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
921 Manuel López Sheriff 12.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
921 Michał Tomański 12.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
921 Rémi Esturoune 12.00 France Lyon Open 2011
921 Xianglai Meng (孟祥来) 12.00 China Beijing Spring 2011
921 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.00 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
931 Andrei Michael 12.02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
931 Farhan Cahaya Primadani 12.02 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
931 Justin Thomas 12.02 United States Arizona Showdown 2011
931 Nicholas Sia 12.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
931 Soh Li Jin 12.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
931 Thomas Millen 12.02 Austria Austrian Open 2011
937 James Hildreth 12.03 United States Indiana Winter 2010
937 Jici Liu (刘纪赐) 12.03 China Shenzhen University 2011
937 Teemu Tiinanen 12.03 Finland Estonian Open 2011
940 Muzhou Wang 12.04 United States Caltech Fall 2008
941 Farras Ahmad Fajari 12.05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
941 Jacco Krijnen 12.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
941 Janis Leineweber 12.05 Germany German Open 2011
941 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 12.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
941 Tam Ming Ki 12.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
946 Chan-Te Chu (朱展德) 12.06 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
946 David Kerkmann 12.06 Germany Alania Open 2011
946 Ilya Kashkarev 12.06 Russia Dutch Open 2011
946 Ke Pan (潘轲) 12.06 China Xi'an Spring 2011
946 Kellon Olusola 12.06 United States MIT Spring 2010
946 Nara Mahannop (นรา มหรรณพ) 12.06 Thailand NSM Thailand Rubik's Cube contest 2009
946 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 12.06 Peru Basauri Open 2011
946 Thiều Kim Cương 12.06 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
954 Yang Guan (关养) 12.07 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
955 Di Fan (樊迪) 12.08 China Beijing Spring 2011
955 Hao Zhang (张昊) 12.08 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
955 Justin Eastman 12.08 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
955 Leibin Ni (倪磊滨) 12.08 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
955 Muhammad Fikri 12.08 Indonesia Merapi Open 2011
955 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 12.08 Japan Japan Open 2011
961 Alfian Irdandi 12.09 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
961 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 12.09 China Tianjin Open 2010
961 Florian Herzog 12.09 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
961 Gaspard Leleux 12.09 France Dolmen Open 2011
961 Kim Hyung-Sub 12.09 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
961 Lucas Etter 12.09 United States Indiana 2011
961 Muhammad Syahmi 12.09 Malaysia Petrosains Playsmart Math Carnival 2011
961 Pulkit Bansal 12.09 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2011
961 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.09 Ukraine World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
970 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.11 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
970 Michele Russo 12.11 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
970 Nguyễn Thanh Ly 12.11 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
970 Zhe Zhang (张哲) 12.11 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
974 Jemco Casquejo 12.12 Philippines Cube Ta Bai 2011
975 Anthony Hua 12.13 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2011
975 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 12.13 China Shandong Open 2011
975 Liping Jia (贾立平) 12.13 China Xining Summer Open 2011
975 Santiago Pinedo Troncoso 12.13 Chile chilerubik.cl 2011
975 Yu-Wei Zhang (張育瑋) 12.13 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
980 Jun Xu (徐俊) 12.15 China Hangzhou Open 2011
980 Nikhil Charles 12.15 United States Chicago Open 2010
980 Ranz Norwin Lim 12.15 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
980 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 12.15 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2011
980 Surin Ahn 12.15 United States Princeton Fall 2011
985 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 12.16 China Beijing Winter 2011
985 David Weisiger 12.16 United States Washington DC Winter 2011
985 Erwin Reyes 12.16 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
985 Gabriel Ruiz 12.16 United States Caltech Fall 2011
985 Viktor Björkholm 12.16 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
990 Kevin Situ 12.17 United States San Francisco Open 2009
991 Chi Zhang (张弛) 12.18 China Shandong 2010
991 Hoe Tze Han 12.18 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
991 Jun-Hyuk Kim 12.18 United States Discovery Science Center 10th Anniversary 2008
991 Nicola Giordani 12.18 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
991 Rishan Huang (黄日山) 12.18 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
991 Wenliang Cai (蔡文亮) 12.18 China Nanjing Open 2009
997 Chris Hardwick 12.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
997 Kevin Kapinos 12.19 United States UIUC Spring 2011
997 Rafał Studnicki 12.19 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
997 Ryan Zheng 12.19 United States San Diego competition 2007