Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
2 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
3 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
4 Max Park 4.70 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
5 Feliks Zemdegs 4.75 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
6 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
7 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
8 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
8 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 4.88 China Nanchang Open 2019
10 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
11 Amos Nordman 4.94 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
11 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
13 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
14 Sebastian Weyer 4.96 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
15 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
16 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
16 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
18 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
19 Jayden McNeill 5.02 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
20 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
21 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
22 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
23 Lucas Etter 5.15 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
24 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
25 Kevin Gerhardt 5.25 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
26 Mats Valk 5.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
27 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
28 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
29 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
29 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.31 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
31 Philipp Weyer 5.33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
32 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.34 Philippines San Jose Del Monte Cube Open 2019
33 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
34 Leo Borromeo 5.36 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
35 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
35 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.39 China Shandong Open 2019
37 Dylan Miller 5.42 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
37 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.42 China Chengdu Open 2019
39 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
39 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.43 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
41 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
41 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.44 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
43 Bill Wang 5.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
43 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
45 Alexandre Carlier 5.47 France Elsass Open 2019
45 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
47 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
48 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
48 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
48 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
48 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
52 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
52 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
52 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
55 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.53 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
56 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
57 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
57 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
59 Luke Griesser 5.56 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
59 Will Newhoff 5.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
61 Blake Thompson 5.57 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
61 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
63 Sean Patrick Villanueva 5.59 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
63 Tee Kai Yang 5.59 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
65 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
66 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
67 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
68 Antonie Paterakis 5.65 Greece Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
69 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
69 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
69 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
72 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
73 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.68 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
73 Sameer Aggarwal 5.68 United States Lincoln City 2019
75 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
75 Luke Tycksen 5.69 United States Spokane Summer 2019
75 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
75 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.69 India Indian Nationals 2019
79 Mika Smulders 5.70 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
80 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
81 Michał Rzewuski 5.74 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
81 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
83 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
84 Jonathan Esparaz 5.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
85 Ciarán Beahan 5.78 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
86 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
87 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.81 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
88 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
88 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
90 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
90 Keaton Ellis 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
90 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
93 Nicolas Gertner 5.86 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
94 Tanish Saxena 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
95 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5.88 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
95 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
95 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.88 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
98 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 5.89 Japan Kansai Open 2019
98 Rodrigo Cabezas 5.89 Chile Chillán Open 2019
100 Ryan Wu 5.90 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
100 Tommy Kiprillis 5.90 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
100 Trang Bảo Minh 5.90 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
103 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.91 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
103 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.91 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
105 Antoine Cantin 5.93 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
105 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 5.93 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
107 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.94 China Suzhou Open 2019
107 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.94 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
107 Ray Bai 5.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
110 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 5.95 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
111 AJ Kamal 5.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
111 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.97 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
111 Christopher Connolly 5.97 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019
111 Linus Laurén 5.97 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
115 Deniz Atak 5.98 United States Richmond Spring 2019
116 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.99 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
117 Reinier Schippers 6.00 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
118 Róbert Maróti 6.01 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
118 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.01 China Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
120 Aamir Saifee 6.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
120 Joaquin Abarca 6.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
120 Paris Dorn 6.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
123 Christopher Sun 6.03 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
123 James Karras 6.03 United States Long Island Winter 2019
123 John Bacouël 6.03 France Annuntia Open 2019
123 Sean Hartman 6.03 United States Jacksonville 2019
123 Sergey Ryabko 6.03 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
128 Cameron Stollery 6.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
129 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
129 Tanzer Balimtas 6.05 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
131 Jaden Burkhardt 6.06 United States West LA Spring 2019
131 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 6.06 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
131 Varun Mohanraj 6.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
134 Krish Shah-Nathwani 6.07 United States Empire State Spring 2019
134 Rami Sbahi 6.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
136 Michał Pleskowicz 6.09 Poland Zentralschweiz 2019
136 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.09 China Zhongshan Children's Cube Day 2019
138 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.11 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
139 Felipe Medel 6.12 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
139 George Scholey 6.12 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
139 Nicolás Sánchez 6.12 United States Where's Loganville 2019
139 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
143 Ben Baron 6.13 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
144 Benjamin Christie 6.14 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
145 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
145 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.15 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
145 Luke Van Laningham 6.15 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
148 Daryl Tan Hong An 6.16 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
148 Martin Fronescu 6.16 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
150 Drew Brads 6.17 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
150 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.17 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
150 Lance Bastien Loy 6.17 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
150 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.17 China GDSY Open 2019
154 Arnav Arora 6.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
154 William Gurnett 6.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
156 Andrew Park 6.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
156 Fabio Schwandt 6.19 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
158 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.20 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
158 Gábor Slezák 6.20 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
160 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.21 Norway Warm Up Sydney 2019
161 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.22 Thailand Singapore Cube Championship 2019
161 Bruno Vervoort 6.22 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
161 Heidi Chan 6.22 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
161 Will Callan 6.22 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
165 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 6.23 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
166 Aleksandr Beznogov 6.24 Russia Narva Winter 2019
166 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.24 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
166 Aryan Kejriwal 6.24 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
166 Lee Byung June (이병준) 6.24 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
170 Aaron Huynh 6.25 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
170 Adriel Wiebe 6.25 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
170 Alexey Zharikov 6.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
170 Nathan Wu 6.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
174 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
174 Andrew Bae 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
174 David Nguyen 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
174 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 6.27 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
178 Mattias Uvesten 6.28 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
178 Richard Delacoste 6.28 Switzerland Just Cube Open 2019
180 Carl Ashley Cortes 6.29 Philippines San Jose Del Monte Cube Open 2019
180 Evan Liu 6.29 United States Colonie Spring 2019
180 Steven Kearns 6.29 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
183 Nathan Dwyer 6.30 United States Indiana 2019
184 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.31 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
185 Katie Hull 6.33 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
185 Przemysław Kaleta 6.33 Poland Polish Open 2019
187 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.34 France Sens Open 2019
187 Louis Cormier 6.34 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
187 Mason Langenderfer 6.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
187 Vijay Kishore 6.34 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
191 Beom San Kim (김범산) 6.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
191 Harris Chan 6.35 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
191 János Bereczki 6.35 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
191 Justin Gou 6.35 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
195 Francisco Hamlin 6.36 Argentina Dutch Nationals 2019
195 Julian Favell 6.36 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
195 Justin He 6.36 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
195 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.36 Belarus Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019
195 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.36 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
200 Benjamin Pugh 6.37 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
200 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 6.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
202 Christopher Olson 6.38 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
202 Jan Zych 6.38 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
202 Nolan Wood 6.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
205 Eli Parker 6.39 United States Indialantic Open 2019
206 Brody Lassner 6.40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
206 Carter Kucala 6.40 United States WCA World Championship 2019
206 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.40 China Suzhou Open 2019
206 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
206 Jonatan Kłosko 6.40 Poland Project Będzin 2019
206 Kari Hyttinen 6.40 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
206 Twan Dullemond 6.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
213 Alwin Rölz 6.41 Switzerland German Open 2019
213 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.41 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
213 Jack Pfeifer 6.41 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
216 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.42 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
216 Matthew Shay 6.42 United States Mudd Winter 2019
218 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 6.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
218 Jack Beckett 6.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
218 Joshua Broderick Phillips 6.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
218 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.43 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
222 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 6.44 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
222 Pessi Ansaranta 6.44 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
222 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.44 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
222 Robbie Villarica 6.44 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
222 Sean Belke 6.44 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
222 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.44 Japan Tokai Open 2019
228 Vincent Wong 6.45 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
228 Zeke Mackay 6.45 United States West Branch Summer 2019
230 Phạm Đức Phước 6.46 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
230 Ryan Pilat 6.46 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
230 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
230 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.46 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
234 Eric Limeback 6.47 Canada National Capital Region 2019
234 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 6.47 China Guiyang Open 2019
236 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.48 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
236 Bryan Eng 6.48 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
236 Rituraj Sohoni 6.48 India Tribox Open Spring 2019
236 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.48 China Heze Open 2019
240 Alessandro Nicolì 6.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
240 Robert Yau 6.49 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
242 Breandan Vallance 6.50 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
242 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.50 China GDSY Open 2019
242 Parker Trager 6.50 United States West LA Spring 2019
242 Tommy Cherry 6.50 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
246 Ethan Jan 6.51 United States Nisei Week 2019
246 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.51 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
246 Riley Dexter 6.51 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
246 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 6.51 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
250 An Le 6.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
250 Jakub Drobný 6.52 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
250 Jared Stinson 6.52 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
250 Jeff Park 6.52 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
250 Justin Mallari 6.52 United States SBU Spring 2019
250 Melissa Su 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
250 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
257 Tobias Peter 6.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
258 Jansen Alvarez 6.54 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
258 Jung In An (안정인) 6.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
258 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.54 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
258 Toni Beljo 6.54 Croatia Norrkubing 2019
262 Alexander Bashutkin 6.55 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
263 Elvin Thorsen 6.56 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
263 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.56 China Kunshan Open 2019
265 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 6.57 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
265 Nathan Soria 6.57 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
265 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.57 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
268 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 6.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
268 Justin Choi 6.58 United States River Hill Spring 2019
268 Yap Jia Yang 6.58 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
271 Jonah Crosby 6.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
271 Riley Norrid 6.59 United States Texas Out of School 2019
273 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.60 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
273 Celine Tran 6.60 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
273 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 6.60 Mexico Izcube 2019
273 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.60 China Xianyang Open 2019
273 Tao Wen (温韬) 6.60 China Yunnan Open 2019
273 Thompson Clarke 6.60 Canada National Capital Region 2019
279 Elian Beguec 6.61 France Sens Open 2019
279 Jeriel James Thomas 6.61 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
279 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 6.61 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
279 Piotr Tokarski 6.61 Poland Project Piła 2019
283 Julián García Sánchez 6.62 Mexico Conde Open 2019
283 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 6.62 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
285 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.63 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
286 Erik Akkersdijk 6.64 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
286 Jason Lee 6.64 United States Austin Summer 2019
286 Kevin Costello III 6.64 United States Leeds Open 2019
286 Kyle Santucci 6.64 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
286 Pavan Ravindra 6.64 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
291 Azhar Virani 6.65 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
291 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.65 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
293 Jakub Kipa 6.66 Poland Hungarian Open 2019
293 Nipun Kisari 6.66 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
293 Shlomo Ben Shalom 6.66 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
296 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 6.67 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
296 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 6.67 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
296 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 6.67 China Nanchang Open 2019
296 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 6.67 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
296 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 6.67 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
301 Kenny Zhong 6.68 Canada UBC Open 2019
301 Mattia Furlan 6.68 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
301 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
301 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
305 Enzo Mattos 6.69 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
305 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 6.69 China Guiyang Open 2019
305 Isaac Langer 6.69 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
305 Nikhil Soares 6.69 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
305 Sean Moran 6.69 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
305 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 6.69 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
305 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.69 China Shenyang Open 2019
312 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 6.70 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
312 Pranav Kulkarni 6.70 United States Lion Pride 2019
314 Michał Halczuk 6.71 Poland Polish Open 2019
315 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 6.72 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
315 Andres Flügel 6.72 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
315 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 6.72 Philippines San Jose Del Monte Cube Open 2019
315 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 6.72 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
315 Peter Weyers 6.72 United States West Branch Summer 2019
315 Tyler Howlett 6.72 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
321 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.73 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
321 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 6.73 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
321 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 6.73 Taiwan Matsu Open 2019
321 Jonathan Truchot 6.73 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
321 Szymon Malinowski 6.73 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
321 Tyler Robinson 6.73 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
321 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.73 China China Championship 2019
328 Kevin Hays 6.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
329 Adriano Matoba Lipski 6.75 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
329 Jared Huffman 6.75 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
329 Toby Litiatco 6.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
329 Valerio Locatelli 6.75 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
333 Dan Pastushkov 6.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
333 Jody Jones 6.76 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
333 Martin Brath 6.76 Germany Hessen Open 2019
333 Micah Morrison 6.76 United States Grind City 2019
333 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 6.76 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
333 Wojciech Weremczuk 6.76 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
339 Akash Rupela 6.77 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
339 Andrés Irías Li 6.77 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
339 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 6.77 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
339 Jerry Hwang 6.77 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019
339 Kristóf Veres 6.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
339 Moshi Tang 6.77 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
345 Andrew Chen 6.78 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
345 Artem Ganzha 6.78 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
345 Bennett Bamsey 6.78 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
345 David Epstein 6.78 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
345 Eli Jay 6.78 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
345 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.78 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
351 Anthony Lafourcade 6.79 France Chelles Open 2019
351 Ben Kirby 6.79 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
351 Sora Sato 6.79 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
351 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 6.79 China WCA World Championship 2019
355 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 6.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
356 Benjamin Wei 6.81 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
356 Léo Bailly 6.81 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
356 Lir Ukaj 6.81 Kosovo Bački Petrovac Open 2019
359 Karol Zakrzewski 6.82 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
359 Lucas Déglise 6.82 France Istres Open 2019
361 Andreas Lambropoulos 6.83 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
361 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.83 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
361 Tomáš Zatroch 6.83 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
364 Đỗ Quang Hưng 6.84 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
364 Gabriel Gaza 6.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
364 Kunal Oak 6.84 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
364 Morten Arborg 6.84 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
364 Ng Yong Teng 6.84 Singapore NTU Open 2019
364 Will Hamilton 6.84 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
370 Dana Yi 6.85 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
370 Hunor Mogyorósi 6.85 Hungary UCM Open 2019
370 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.85 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
370 Jun Xia (夏骏) 6.85 China Jieyang Open 2019
370 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
375 Graham Lively 6.86 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
376 Alaik Bhatia 6.87 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
376 Farid Mikhailov 6.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
376 Manuel Prieto de Antón 6.87 Spain UCM Open 2019
379 Daniel Goodman 6.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
379 Sooho Lee (이수호) 6.88 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
379 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 6.88 China Jieyang Open 2019
382 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 6.89 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
382 Léo Francoeur 6.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
382 Ng Jia Quan 6.89 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
382 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6.89 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
386 Alex Stern 6.90 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
386 Evan Mann 6.90 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
386 Jonathan Chng 6.90 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
386 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.90 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
386 Patryk Zawieja 6.90 Poland Project Piła 2019
386 Ryland Wilson 6.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
386 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 6.90 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
393 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.91 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
394 Eeshan Khurana 6.92 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
394 Lauren Phung 6.92 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
394 Rowe Hessler 6.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
394 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.92 China Beijing Summer 2019
398 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 6.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
398 Frederik Hutfleß 6.93 Germany German Open 2019
398 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 6.93 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
398 Louis Meunier 6.93 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
398 Maciej Czapiewski 6.93 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
398 Taosif Amin Sahil 6.93 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
404 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 6.94 Malaysia Hamburg International 2019
404 Jaime Botello García 6.94 Spain UCM Open 2019
404 Mitchell Lane 6.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
404 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 6.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
404 Ryan McIlhenny 6.94 United States Battle of Virginia Beach Winter 2019
404 Stanley Wang 6.94 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
410 Brandon Nunez 6.95 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
410 Clément Cherblanc 6.95 France Austrian Open 2019
410 Daniel Wannamaker 6.95 United States Terminus 2019
410 Karl Matthew Angeles 6.95 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
410 Mateo Tiul 6.95 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
410 Michael Nielsen 6.95 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
410 Sameer Sethuram 6.95 United States Hudson Valley Summer 2019
417 Brandon Pierel 6.96 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
417 Cameron Blumenow 6.96 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
417 Ethan Stevens 6.96 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
417 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 6.96 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
417 Jerzy Chmiel 6.96 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
417 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.96 China Guilin Open 2019
423 Calix Tang 6.97 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
423 José Cruz Lara Rojas 6.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
425 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.99 Japan Kansai Open 2019
425 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.99 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
425 Divnoor Bajwa 6.99 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
425 Eeshan Zele 6.99 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
425 Florian Truckenthanner 6.99 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
425 Gabriel Machado Nunes 6.99 Brazil Copa Black Horse 2019
425 Hunor Bózsing 6.99 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
425 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 6.99 Republic of Korea Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
425 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
434 Carter Audet Marrero 7.00 United States Mudd Fall 2019
434 Jonathan Tilahun 7.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
434 Michał Marszałek 7.00 Poland Project Będzin 2019
434 Sumanth Chandrupatla 7.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
434 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.00 Japan Tohoku 2019
439 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.01 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
439 Bernardo Torres 7.01 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
439 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 7.01 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
439 Reto Bubendorf 7.01 Finland Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
439 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 7.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
439 Samuel Knoll 7.01 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
439 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 7.01 China China Championship 2019
446 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
446 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.02 China WCA World Championship 2019
446 Julen Simón Iriarte 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
446 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.02 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
446 Oliver Fritz 7.02 Germany Slovakian Summer 2019
446 Zachary Ochs 7.02 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
452 Alfred Saidlo 7.03 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
452 Bartosz Sekulski 7.03 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
452 César Abraham Briones Arreola 7.03 Mexico New Zamora 2019
452 Ethan Rusnak 7.03 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
452 Jackson DeVico 7.03 United States Colonie Spring 2019
452 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 7.03 Mexico Conde Open 2019
452 Juan Esteban Garzón López 7.03 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
452 Marek Majerik 7.03 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
460 Bo Wang (王擘) 7.04 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
460 Casey Ngo 7.04 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
460 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 7.04 China Guiyang Open 2019
460 Finn Trass 7.04 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
460 Ivaylo Tanev 7.04 Bulgaria Serbian Open 2019
460 Jordan Mosakowski 7.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
460 Lucas O'Connell 7.04 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
467 Christopher Chi 7.05 United States Long Island Winter 2019
467 Elijah Brown 7.05 United States Mudd Fall 2019
467 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 7.05 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
467 Louis de Mendonça 7.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
467 Sergey Lahno 7.05 Russia Narva Winter 2019
467 Vilius Ribinskas 7.05 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
467 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 7.05 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
474 Bhargav Narasimhan 7.06 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
474 Carson Widjaja 7.06 United States Empire State Fall 2019
476 Cory Yurkovic 7.07 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
476 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 7.07 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
476 Sorin Turculeț 7.07 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
479 Edward Vakula 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
479 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 7.08 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
481 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 7.09 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
481 Athul Vikas 7.09 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
481 Harry Savage 7.09 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
481 Luke Jankowiak 7.09 Canada German Nationals 2019
481 Nathaniel Berg 7.09 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
481 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.09 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
481 Ray Vince Ong 7.09 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
488 Benjamin Kyle 7.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
488 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.10 United Kingdom FLIP Open 2019
488 John Brechon 7.10 United States Albany Winter 2019
488 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 7.10 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
488 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.10 China China Championship 2019
493 Akito Nipatcharoen 7.11 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
493 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 7.11 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
493 Justin Barker 7.11 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
493 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 7.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
493 Pablo Contreras 7.11 France Chelles Open 2019
493 Patrick Hetco 7.11 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
493 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 7.11 China China Championship 2019
493 Will Wooden 7.11 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
493 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.11 China Hengyang Open 2019
502 Alexander Tosting 7.12 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
502 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.12 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
502 Joaquín Infante Medrano 7.12 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
502 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 7.12 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
506 Arush Singh 7.13 India Indian Nationals 2019
506 David Pearce 7.13 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
506 James Quinn 7.13 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
506 Micah Walker 7.13 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
506 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 7.13 China Maoming Open 2019
511 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.14 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
511 Dylan Hughlett 7.14 United States Denver Back to School 2019
511 Jolo Endona 7.14 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
511 Jusun Choi (최주선) 7.14 Republic of Korea Berkeley Summer 2019
511 Roan Paone 7.14 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
511 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.14 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
511 Vasilis Prigkos 7.14 Greece Greece New Year 2019
518 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 7.15 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
518 Jan Martin Villostas 7.15 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
518 Pierre Meunier 7.15 France Open de Lumes 2019
518 Tomáš Nguyen 7.15 Vietnam Brno Autumn 2019
518 Ulrik Bredland 7.15 Norway Voss Open 2019
518 Valentin Hoffmann 7.15 France Champagne Open 2019
524 Alexander Botz 7.16 Germany Elsass Open 2019
524 Daniel Yakhkind 7.16 Ukraine Israel Championship 2019
524 Eric Yang 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
524 Kieran Dizon 7.16 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
524 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.16 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
524 Victor Colin 7.16 France Elsass Open 2019
530 Dereck Estrada 7.17 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
530 Eric Chen 7.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
530 Livia Kleiner 7.17 United States Long Island Winter 2019
530 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 7.17 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
530 Piotr Olszewski 7.17 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
535 Adhemar Mizushima 7.18 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
535 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Danish Open 2019
535 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 7.18 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
535 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 7.18 China Huzhou Open 2019
539 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 7.19 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
539 Aiden Bartlett 7.19 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
539 Timur Imanov 7.19 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
539 Vansh Bansal 7.19 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
539 Yan Jin (金岩) 7.19 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
544 Finn Ickler 7.20 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
544 Hill Pong Yong Feng 7.20 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
544 Leonard Wetzel 7.20 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
544 Mikus Lembergs 7.20 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
544 Noé Bourdon 7.20 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
544 Tijmen van der Ree 7.20 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
544 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.20 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
551 Martin Köhler 7.21 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
551 Riley Woo 7.21 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
551 Zhi Li (李志) 7.21 China Weihai Open 2019
554 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 7.22 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
554 Kyeongmin Choi 7.22 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
554 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 7.22 Denmark London Open 2019
554 Michał Krasowski 7.22 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
558 Adam McCormick 7.23 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
558 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 7.23 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
558 Diego Trujeque 7.23 Mexico Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
558 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 7.23 China China Championship 2019
558 Marcos Aparicio Caro 7.23 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
558 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 7.23 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
558 Samuel Simko 7.23 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
558 Theo Iván Goluboff 7.23 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
566 Amod Mathur 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
566 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
566 Isaac Wong Chang Man 7.24 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
566 Jeffrey Cheng 7.24 Canada National Capital Region 2019
570 Alessio Giuliano 7.25 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
570 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.25 Russia Narva Winter 2019
570 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 7.25 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
573 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 7.26 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
573 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 7.26 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
573 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 7.26 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
573 Zachary White 7.26 United States Katy Cubing 2019
577 Giovanni Contardi 7.27 Italy Romagna Open 2019
577 Leo Annett 7.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
577 Linus Buck 7.27 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
577 Malte Ihlefeld 7.27 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
577 Nathaniel Ortega 7.27 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
577 Zachary Walden 7.27 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
583 Dario Cubas Castillo 7.28 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
583 Karl Taagaard Hansen 7.28 Denmark Hamburg International 2019
583 Kavin Tangtartharakul 7.28 United States San Diego Summer 2019
583 Mantas Urbanavičius 7.28 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
583 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 7.28 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
583 Mattia Galentino 7.28 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
583 Mert Sağdınç 7.28 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
583 Tomas Jankauskas 7.28 Lithuania Sigulda Open 2019
583 Veer Jagdev 7.28 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
583 William Tao 7.28 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
593 Eitan Schild 7.29 Israel Israel Championship 2019
593 Imants Liepiņš 7.29 Latvia Sigulda Open 2019
593 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.29 Thailand Ayase Autumn 2019
593 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 7.29 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
593 Reagan Li 7.29 Canada Jieyang Open 2019
593 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 7.29 Singapore Medan Farewell 2019
599 Alexei Sinyavin 7.30 United States Long Island Winter 2019
599 Erik Shakirov 7.30 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
599 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 7.30 France Chelles Open 2019
599 Ulysse Merlin 7.30 France Champagne Open 2019
603 Derek Hsieh 7.31 United States Mudd Fall 2019
603 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 7.31 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
603 Mateusz Gil 7.31 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
603 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 7.31 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
603 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.31 China Hobart Open 2019
608 Massimiliano Iovane 7.32 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
608 Michał Mlostek 7.32 Poland Project Będzin 2019
608 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.32 China WCA World Championship 2019
608 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.32 China Guiyang Open 2019
612 Aidan McKenzie 7.33 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
612 Alexander Vera Soria 7.33 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
612 Henry Hughes 7.33 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
612 Kyle Van Straaten 7.33 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2019
612 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 7.33 China Hefei Summer 2019
617 Ivan Bogdan 7.34 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
617 Jakub Grzybowski 7.34 Poland Project Będzin 2019
617 Jerry Yao 7.34 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
617 Joel Cetra 7.34 Germany Dutch Open 2019
617 Kirby Jay Caragan 7.34 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
617 Kounosuke Udou (有働幸之助) 7.34 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2019
617 Midas Kiebert 7.34 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
617 Naglis Peciulis 7.34 Lithuania High Wycombe Open 2019
617 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.34 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
617 Sophie Chan 7.34 United States Sens Open 2019
617 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 7.34 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
628 Alex Stichler 7.35 United States Texas Out of School 2019
628 Hugo Spitz 7.35 France WCA World Championship 2019
628 Kyle Polage 7.35 United States Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
628 Mia Sponseller 7.35 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
628 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 7.35 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
633 Adam Łyskawa 7.36 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
633 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 7.36 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
633 Alexey Tsvetkov 7.36 Russia Prebold Open 2019
633 Amey Gaba 7.36 India Tokai Open 2019
633 Filip Nilsen 7.36 Norway VI QB'er 2019
633 Manuel Gutman 7.36 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
633 Marcus Moberg 7.36 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
633 Yang Li (李扬) 7.36 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
641 John Staley 7.37 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
641 Nguyễn Khang Minh 7.37 Vietnam Altona Algorithms 2019
643 Alyssa Bernardo 7.38 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
643 Colin Cayen 7.38 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
643 Erfan Taghizadeh (عرفان تقی زاده) 7.38 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
643 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 7.38 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
643 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 7.38 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
643 Faisal Aziz Mehboob 7.38 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
643 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 7.38 China China Championship 2019
643 Lance Enzo Yap 7.38 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
643 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 7.38 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
643 Marcel Ručigaj 7.38 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2019
643 Mateusz Śliż 7.38 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
643 Santosh Naranapatty 7.38 India SSN Cube Open 2019
643 Viktor Kalmar 7.38 Austria Slovakian Summer 2019
656 Gareth Wu 7.39 United States Leeds Open 2019
656 Jacob Chambers 7.39 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
656 Jamil Mkelle 7.39 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
656 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 7.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
656 Pau Vela García 7.39 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
656 Stefan Huber 7.39 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
656 Sukant Koul 7.39 India mcubes Open 2019
656 Walker Welch 7.39 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
656 Yerkin Assylbek 7.39 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
665 Conlan Trace 7.40 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
665 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7.40 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
665 Jack Bohning 7.40 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
665 Julian Bürgi 7.40 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
665 Marwan Kamal 7.40 Canada National Capital Region 2019
665 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.40 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
671 Cale Schoon 7.41 United States West Branch Summer 2019
671 Dominic Heising 7.41 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
671 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 7.41 Malaysia Cubing in the 6ix 2019
671 Mitchell Hum 7.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
675 Brian Law 7.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
675 Daniël Kassab 7.42 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
675 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 7.42 Spain Archena Open 2019
675 Jonathan Hamstad 7.42 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
675 Muhammad Syahmi 7.42 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
680 Daniil Lee 7.43 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
680 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 7.43 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
680 Justin Andrew Dee 7.43 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
680 Marcin Stachura 7.43 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
680 Om Joshi 7.43 United States Texas Out of School 2019
680 Ryan Driscoll 7.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
680 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 7.43 China Guilin Open 2019
680 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 7.43 China Hangzhou Open 2019
680 Zayn Khanani 7.43 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
689 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 7.44 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
689 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.44 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
691 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 7.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
691 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.45 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
691 Derek Tat 7.45 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
691 Ishaan Lal 7.45 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
691 Jack Ryan 7.45 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
691 Rushil Dalal 7.45 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
691 Wojciech Barciaga 7.45 Poland Kostelec Open 2019
698 Frank Zhou 7.46 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
698 John Aslak Wee Kleven 7.46 Norway VI QB'er 2019
698 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 7.46 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
698 Marco Vorländer 7.46 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
698 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.46 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
703 Amos Tay Swee Hui 7.47 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
703 Ben Yu 7.47 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
703 Firmin Brault 7.47 France Northern Virginia Summer 2019
703 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 7.47 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
703 Matthew Carlson 7.47 United States San Diego Summer 2019
703 Nguyễn Trường Giang 7.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
703 Sean Skinner 7.47 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
703 Tyler Halgren 7.47 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
703 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 7.47 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
712 Aaron Paskow 7.48 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
712 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 7.48 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
712 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.48 Colombia Ibagué Open 2019
712 Sydney Weaver 7.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
712 Tao Yu (喻韬) 7.48 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
712 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.48 China China Championship 2019
718 Jaden Lim 7.49 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
718 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 7.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
720 Alvar Nylén 7.50 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
720 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 7.50 China Xinxiang Open 2019
720 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.50 China China Championship 2019
720 Nathan Nakaguchi 7.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
720 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 7.50 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
720 Ömer Çetinkaya 7.50 Turkey İstanbul Spring 2019
720 Pavel Galaktionov 7.50 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
720 Rémi Esturoune 7.50 France Just Cube Open 2019
720 Zixiong Xu (徐梓雄) 7.50 China Jieyang Open 2019
729 Bence Barát 7.51 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
729 Daniel Greigg 7.51 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
729 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.51 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
729 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 7.51 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
733 Alan Zhao 7.52 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
733 Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) 7.52 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
733 David Remolina Amórtegui 7.52 Colombia Speedsolving Huancayo 2019
733 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 7.52 Brazil Pirapora 2019
733 Hippolyte Moreau 7.52 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
733 Kennan LeJeune 7.52 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
733 Kevin Coulter 7.52 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
733 Kirt Protacio 7.52 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
733 Lautaro Germaniez 7.52 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
733 Maxence Baudry 7.52 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
733 Min-Hyuk Son (손민혁) 7.52 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
733 Sandy Aaron Jones 7.52 France Providence Fall 2019
733 Tan Kwan Yang 7.52 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
733 Tu Pham 7.52 Vietnam Adelaide Summer 2019
733 Yixiang Gao (高翊翔) 7.52 China Shandong Open 2019
748 Aidan Lee 7.53 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
748 Carter Bitz 7.53 United States Sioux Fall 2019
748 Francis Wong Jia Yen 7.53 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
748 Joshua Feran 7.53 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
748 Justin John Navarro 7.53 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
748 Matthew Cook 7.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
748 Milán Baticz 7.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
748 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.53 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
748 Smeling Becerra 7.53 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
748 Vojtěch Kundera 7.53 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019
748 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 7.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
759 Bertie Cartwright 7.54 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
759 Connor Wilden 7.54 Australia Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
759 Dominic Lumsden 7.54 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2019
759 Fernando Vilca Leonardo 7.54 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
759 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 7.54 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
759 Jinseo Hong 7.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
759 Jonatan Solheim 7.54 Norway Bergen Open 2019
759 Loic Chiang 7.54 Singapore Warm Up Sydney 2019
759 Luigi Angelo Enghoy 7.54 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
759 Matteo Provasi 7.54 Italy Swisscubing Cup I 2019
759 Ryan Yasinko 7.54 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
759 Simon Kalhofer 7.54 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
771 Azamat Tuko 7.55 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
771 Eric Pesci 7.55 United States Resticker Utah 2019
771 Kajetan Opach 7.55 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
771 Nicolas Harper 7.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
771 Ricky Meiler 7.55 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
771 Sol Goodwin 7.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
771 Zeynep Sevde Kara 7.55 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
778 Derek White 7.56 United States Providence Fall 2019
778 Hà Hải Đăng 7.56 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Let's Cube 2019
778 Lee Yu Zhe 7.56 Singapore NTU Open 2019
778 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 7.56 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Let's Cube 2019
782 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.57 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
782 Joey Saia 7.57 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
782 Kyle Matthew Cutamora 7.57 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
782 Louis Fertier 7.57 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
786 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 7.58 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
786 Ethan Davis 7.58 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
786 James Macdiarmid 7.58 New Zealand Warm Up Sydney 2019
786 Lee Zhi Xuan 7.58 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
786 Paarth Chhabra 7.58 India IIT Kanpur Open 2019
786 Tahmid Ahmed Raj 7.58 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
786 Yee Wen Foo 7.58 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
793 Eyal Alfasi 7.59 Israel Israel Championship 2019
793 Eyüp Erbeyin 7.59 Turkey İzmir Summer 2019
793 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 7.59 China Baoji Open 2019
793 Raphael Lee 7.59 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
793 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 7.59 Hong Kong Hefei Spring 2019
798 Aleksandar Dukleski 7.60 North Macedonia Sofia Autumn 2019
798 Antoine Piau 7.60 France Elsass Open 2019
798 Ethan Pan 7.60 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
798 Jacob Nokes 7.60 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
798 Leo Min-Bedford 7.60 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
798 Luke Burong 7.60 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
798 Mason Witt 7.60 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
798 Mattheo de Wit 7.60 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Nijmegen 2019
798 Miles Lentz 7.60 United States Indiana 2019
798 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 7.60 Ukraine Horse City 2019
798 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 7.60 China Maoming Open 2019
809 Advay Sant 7.61 United States Oculus Cube Open 2019
809 Dmitry Aniskin 7.61 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
809 Dwyane Ramos 7.61 New Zealand Otago October 2019
809 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 7.61 China Taizhou Open 2019
809 Moses San Pascual 7.61 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
809 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 7.61 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
809 Seamus Twyman 7.61 Canada Strathcona 2019
809 Tristan Jansen 7.61 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
809 Walter Duff 7.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
818 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.62 United States WCA World Championship 2019
818 Brandon Delacruz 7.62 United States SBU Spring 2019
818 Chris Yeager 7.62 United States Empire State Fall 2019
818 Daniel Guardado Cabral 7.62 Mexico IT Puebla 2019
818 Daniel Mullen 7.62 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
818 Enrique Adolfo Delgado 7.62 Bolivia Oruro Open 2019
818 Jason Harley 7.62 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
818 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 7.62 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
818 Owen Chester 7.62 United States VES Spring 2019
818 Remo Pihel 7.62 Estonia Narva Winter 2019
818 Sumin Chae (채수민) 7.62 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
829 Christian de Sena Fortunato 7.63 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
829 George Pelham 7.63 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
829 Javid Nabizade 7.63 Azerbaijan Baku Summer 2019
829 Maverick Sua 7.63 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
829 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 7.63 China China Championship 2019
829 Yining Liu (刘译柠) 7.63 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
829 Zayabaatar Batbayr 7.63 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
829 Zhaoyu Tang 7.63 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
837 Charlie Stark 7.64 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
837 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 7.64 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
837 Jack Engledow 7.64 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
837 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 7.64 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
837 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 7.64 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
837 Tyler VanGompel 7.64 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
837 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 7.64 China Suzhou Open 2019
844 Adam Polkowski 7.65 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
844 Grégoire Gsell 7.65 France Just Cube Open 2019
844 Habin Kim (김하빈) 7.65 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
844 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 7.65 Guatemala Instituto Guatemalteco Americano 2019
844 Noah Kim 7.65 United States Play Cube X4 2019
844 Tim Rinehart 7.65 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
844 Tommas Austin-Milne 7.65 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
851 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 7.66 Ukraine Horse City 2019
851 David Arzamastsev 7.66 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
851 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 7.66 Latvia Sigulda Open 2019
851 Hargun Singh Tikku 7.66 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
851 Kamal Kandpal 7.66 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
851 Kim Dae Hoon (김대훈) 7.66 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
851 Lorenzo Mauro 7.66 Italy Romagna Open 2019
851 Minsoo Park 7.66 Republic of Korea Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
851 Mohammed Aiman Koli 7.66 India WCA World Championship 2019
851 Noah Kim 7.66 United States Hudson Valley Summer 2019
851 Timmy O'Brien 7.66 United States North Dallas 2019
851 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 7.66 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
863 Chi Zhang (张弛) 7.67 China Ningxia Open 2019
863 Oscar Roth Andersen 7.67 Denmark Danish Open 2019
863 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 7.67 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2019
863 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 7.67 China Kunshan Open 2019
863 Yu Tang (唐语) 7.67 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
868 Caleb Kinman 7.68 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
868 Lorenzo Escobar Kraskouskaya 7.68 Spain IndalOpen 2019
868 Ruihao Qian (钱睿昊) 7.68 China Suzhou Open 2019
868 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.68 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
872 Ansh Iyer 7.69 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
872 Jakub Kubiak 7.69 Poland Project Piła 2019
872 Lennon Hughes 7.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
872 Noah Simcox 7.69 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
872 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 7.69 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
872 Timo Ludwig 7.69 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
872 Timothy Castle 7.69 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
879 Cameron Miller 7.70 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
879 Emanuel Rheinert 7.70 Germany Hamburg International 2019
879 Kevin Tang 7.70 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
879 Lorenzo Layug 7.70 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
879 Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 7.70 Brazil Damas ao Cubo 2019
879 Michael Chai (柴天方) 7.70 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
879 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 7.70 Pakistan Valborg Cubing 2019
879 Philipp Roth 7.70 Germany Elsass Open 2019
879 Pranav Prabhu 7.70 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
879 Salamon Tűzkő 7.70 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019
879 Suzanne Tyler 7.70 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
879 Xuan Zhao (赵轩) 7.70 China Wuhan Open 2019
879 Zavian Valedon 7.70 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
892 Andy Gong 7.71 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
892 Arisandra Soo 7.71 Australia Hobart Open 2019
892 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.71 China Jieyang Winter 2019
892 Daryl Aliben 7.71 Philippines Ayase Autumn 2019
892 Dhruv Arora 7.71 India MathSoc Open 2019
892 Kai Kopke 7.71 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
892 Kynan Yan 7.71 Australia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
892 Nithin Babu 7.71 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
892 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 7.71 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
892 Rafał Waryszak 7.71 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
892 Rick Hamburger 7.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
892 Wiktor Zegadło 7.71 Poland Dutch Nationals 2019
904 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 7.72 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
904 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 7.72 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
904 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 7.72 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
904 Hassen Kallala 7.72 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2019
904 Ilona Ansel 7.72 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
904 Jacob Kotai 7.72 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
904 Johan Athial 7.72 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
904 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 7.72 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
904 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 7.72 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
904 Maxim Semykin 7.72 Russia Volga Cubing 2019
904 Panos Gkotsis 7.72 Greece Greece New Year 2019
904 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.72 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
904 William Jensen 7.72 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
917 Aman Bhutani 7.73 United States Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
917 Caleb Clark 7.73 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
917 David Vos 7.73 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
917 Joe Nowak 7.73 Germany Hamburg International 2019
917 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 7.73 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
917 Maxim Ilin 7.73 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
917 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 7.73 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
917 Trần Hà Khang 7.73 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
917 Zheng Lin (林铮) 7.73 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
926 Adam Walker 7.74 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
926 James Donahue 7.74 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
926 Ji Won Yang 7.74 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
926 Magdalena Pabisz 7.74 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
926 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 7.74 Japan Kansai Open 2019
931 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 7.75 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
931 Andrew Cirincione 7.75 United States Empire State Spring 2019
931 Ari Randers-Pehrson 7.75 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
931 Dylan Seah Tze Siang 7.75 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
931 Kyle Gyawali 7.75 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
931 Laura Holzhauer 7.75 Germany Hessen Open 2019
931 Micki Kanaiya Harning 7.75 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
931 Niko Ronkainen 7.75 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
931 Owen Widdis 7.75 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
931 William Li 7.75 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
931 Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 7.75 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
942 Cameron Soulagnet 7.76 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
942 Frederik Løchte 7.76 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
942 Glib Vedmid 7.76 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
942 Henry Savich 7.76 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
942 Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7.76 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
942 Jan Staubach 7.76 Germany Elsass Open 2019
942 Mehmet Barın Erturan 7.76 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
942 Michał Wojcieszek 7.76 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
942 Nick Penafiel 7.76 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
942 Weston Mizumoto 7.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
942 Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 7.76 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
953 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 7.77 Brazil Fecap Open 2019
953 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 7.77 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019
953 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
953 Simon Geertsema 7.77 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
953 Yeonwoo Kwon (권연우) 7.77 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
958 Daniel Sheppard 7.78 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
958 Hutchinson Andres Martinez-Self 7.78 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
958 Pietro Gasparetto 7.78 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
958 Sam Spendla 7.78 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
958 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 7.78 Brazil Canela Verde 2019
958 Samuel Brenner 7.78 United States Salem Cube Trials 2019
958 Wojciech Knott 7.78 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
965 Alex Niedland 7.79 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
965 Arvind Tatiparti 7.79 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
965 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 7.79 China China Championship 2019
965 Hongkai Chen (陈洪凯) 7.79 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
965 James Molloy 7.79 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
965 Mateusz Szulik 7.79 Poland Project Będzin 2019
965 Ryan Baker 7.79 United States Florence Winter 2019
972 Benjamín González Camus 7.80 Chile Serena Open 2019
972 Dan Tran 7.80 United States AZCubing Summer 2019
972 Jinshi Li (李金泽) 7.80 China Zhongshan Children's Cube Day 2019
972 Lovin Raghava 7.80 India Chandigarh Open 2019
972 Miguel Angel Edelman Vindel 7.80 Honduras Bekubes Gold 2019
972 Ramses Amaya 7.80 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
972 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.80 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
972 Waden Cho 7.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
972 Zachary Clark 7.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
981 Enzo Dacillo 7.81 France French Championship 2019
981 Jensen Belen-Brown 7.81 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
981 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 7.81 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
981 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 7.81 Chile CubiKonce 2019
981 Ottfried Kejs 7.81 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
981 Paul Haye 7.81 France French Championship 2019
981 Shivam Bansal 7.81 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
981 Ty Marshall 7.81 United States Boston University Winter 2019
981 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.81 China Quanzhou Open 2019
981 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.81 Taiwan All is Well Tainan 2019
981 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 7.81 Japan Ayase 2019
992 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 7.82 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
992 Eric Hess 7.82 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
992 Erik Bryland 7.82 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
992 George Wu (吴尚儒) 7.82 United States Beijing Summer 2019
992 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 7.82 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
992 Pei Pan (潘霈) 7.82 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
992 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 7.82 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
992 Vegard Seim Karstang 7.82 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
992 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 7.82 China Jieyang Open 2019