Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
2 Rowe Hessler 6.94 United States MIT Fall 2010
3 Harris Chan 7.33 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
4 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 7.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
5 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 7.50 Japan UT Open 2010
6 Erik Akkersdijk 7.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
7 Rowan Kinneavy 7.71 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
8 Dan Cohen 7.75 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
9 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 7.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
10 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
11 Morten Arborg 7.83 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
12 Massimiliano Iovane 7.93 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
13 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.96 Germany Dutch Open 2010
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.00 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
15 Lucas Garron 8.05 Germany Halloween Cube Open 2010
16 Breandan Vallance 8.08 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
17 Anthony Brooks 8.09 United States Toronto Open Summer 2010
17 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 8.09 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
19 Mats Valk 8.13 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
20 Sergey Ryabko 8.21 Russia MPEI Open 2010
21 Maximilian Neitzel 8.22 Germany Dutch Open 2010
22 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.30 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
23 Paolo Moriello 8.31 Italy Mantua Open 2010
24 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.33 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
25 Eric Limeback 8.34 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
26 Dan Dzoan 8.38 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
27 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 8.40 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
28 Joar Mellström 8.50 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
28 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 8.50 Japan Benelux Open 2010
30 Jan Smarschevski 8.61 Germany East German Open 2010
31 Edward Lin 8.63 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
31 Milán Baticz 8.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
33 John Tamanas 8.66 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
34 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 8.68 Japan UT Open 2010
35 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 8.69 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
36 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 8.75 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
36 Bence Barát 8.75 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
38 Emily Wang 8.78 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
38 Kevin Hays 8.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
38 Phillip Espinoza 8.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
41 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2010
42 Stefano Bevacqua 8.90 Italy Mantua Open 2010
43 Andrew Kang 8.91 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
43 Stefan Huber 8.91 Austria Munich Open 2010
45 Giovanni Contardi 8.96 Italy Roma Open 2010
46 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.97 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
47 Julien Rochette 9.02 France Naoned Open 2010
48 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 9.05 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
49 Maarten Smit 9.08 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
49 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 9.08 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
51 Akihiko Kasamatsu (笠松暁輝) 9.13 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
51 Deseree Aune 9.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
53 Joey Gouly 9.15 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
54 Patrick Jameson 9.16 United States Princeton Fall 2010
54 Weston Mizumoto 9.16 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
56 Andy Tsao 9.19 United States Stanford Spring 2010
56 Marcin Sroczyński 9.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
58 Kailong Li (李开隆) 9.25 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
59 Justin Adsuara 9.27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
60 Piotr Frankowski 9.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
61 Teo Kai Xiang 9.31 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
61 Tuan Nghia Duong 9.31 Vietnam French Open 2010
63 Piotr Tomczyk 9.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
64 Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 9.34 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
65 Jai Gambhir 9.36 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
66 Timothy Sun 9.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
67 Amos Tay Swee Hui 9.41 Malaysia UK Nationals 2010
67 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 9.41 Japan UT Open 2010
69 Alexander Lin 9.43 United States Marymount Open 2010
69 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 9.43 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
71 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 9.44 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
71 Ravi Fernando 9.44 United States Nebraska Open 2010
73 Edouard Chambon 9.47 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
73 Richard McKearney 9.47 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
75 Björn Korbanka 9.53 Germany Cologne Open 2010
75 Christian Kaserer 9.53 Italy Munich Open 2010
75 Robert Yau 9.53 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
78 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 9.55 Japan Japan Open 2010
79 Chester Lian 9.58 Malaysia Battle of Lexington 2010
79 Freddie Yuan 9.58 United States Shanghai Open 2010
79 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 9.58 Japan UT Open 2010
79 Michał Pleskowicz 9.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
83 Chris Dzoan 9.61 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
84 Guillain Potron 9.63 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
85 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
86 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 9.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
87 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 9.68 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
87 Kevin Zhou 9.68 United States Virginia Open 2010
87 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 9.68 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
87 Piotr Kózka 9.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
87 Waris Ali 9.68 United States Cubetcha 2010
92 Bertalan Bodor 9.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
92 Patricia Li 9.69 United States MIT Fall 2010
92 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 9.69 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
92 Simon Westlund 9.69 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
96 Adam Polkowski 9.71 Poland Poznan Open 2010
96 Justin Jaffray 9.71 Canada Long Island 2010
96 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 9.71 China Shantou Open 2010
99 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 9.75 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
99 Jorge Morata Carrasco 9.75 Spain Madrid Open 2010
99 Phạm Thế Quyền 9.75 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
102 Michał Robaczyk 9.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
103 Brúnó Bereczki 9.80 Hungary East German Open 2010
103 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 9.80 Macau Hong Kong Open 2010
105 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 9.81 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
106 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 9.83 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
107 Le-Thanh Hoang 9.84 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
107 Oskar Åsbrink 9.84 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
109 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 9.86 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
109 Jeremy Fleischman 9.86 United States MIT Fall 2010
109 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 9.86 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
112 Craig Hayashi 9.88 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
112 Simon Lim (林少秋) 9.88 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
114 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 9.90 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
115 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 9.93 China Guangdong Open 2010
116 Thibaut Jacquinot 9.96 France Naoned Open 2010
116 Ville Seppänen 9.96 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
116 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
119 Michael Gottlieb 9.97 United States Caltech Winter 2010
120 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 10.00 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
120 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 10.00 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
122 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 10.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
123 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 10.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
123 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 10.05 Japan UT Open 2010
123 Mitchell Stern 10.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
126 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 10.08 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
127 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 10.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
128 Richard Jay S. Apagar 10.11 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
129 Riccardo Simone 10.15 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
130 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 10.18 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
131 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 10.19 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
132 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 10.21 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
133 Michał Halczuk 10.22 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
134 Darren Kwong 10.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
135 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 10.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
135 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.27 China Shanghai Open 2010
137 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 10.28 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
138 Benjamin Sintes 10.31 France Naoned Open 2010
138 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 10.31 Norway Swedish Open 2010
138 Tobias Christlieb 10.31 Germany East German Open 2010
138 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 10.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
142 Gunnar Krig 10.33 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
142 Sarah Strong 10.33 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
144 Ethan Crislip 10.34 United States Virginia Open 2010
144 Thom Barlow 10.34 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
146 Jianneng Li 10.36 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
146 Joris Mühlsteff 10.36 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
146 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
149 Heribertus Ariando 10.38 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
150 Anatoly Kim 10.40 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
150 James Creswell 10.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
150 Leyan Lo 10.40 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
150 Mateusz Kurek 10.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
150 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 10.40 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
155 Christopher Brandariz 10.41 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
155 Davide Macri 10.41 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
155 Thomas Watiotienne 10.41 France Montpellier Open 2010
158 Anssi Vanhala 10.43 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
158 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 10.43 Japan UT Open 2010
160 Álvaro González Leon 10.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
160 Fubo Wang (王富博) 10.44 China Tianjin Open 2010
160 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 10.44 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
160 Simon Crawford 10.44 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
164 Jason Baum 10.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
164 Piotr Alexandrowicz 10.47 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
166 Márk Vecsernyés 10.50 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
166 Nick Pappas 10.50 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
168 Francis Wong Jia Yen 10.52 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
169 James Sulaiman 10.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
169 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 10.53 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
171 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 10.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
171 Kamil Zieliński 10.55 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
173 Devin Corr-Robinett 10.56 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
174 David Woner 10.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
174 Heng Wu Ye 10.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
174 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 10.58 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
174 Tommaso Zoffoli 10.58 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
178 Alexander Springhorn 10.59 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
178 Mohamad Azraei 10.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
178 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 10.59 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
181 Sebastian Weyer 10.61 Germany East German Open 2010
182 Kamil Pawlak 10.63 Poland Polish Open 2010
182 Lasse Korbanka 10.63 Germany Munich Open 2010
182 Matthew Wanstall 10.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
185 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 10.65 China Hangzhou Open 2010
185 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 10.65 Malaysia Perak Rubik's Cube Open 2010
185 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
185 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.65 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
189 Lin Tao (陶林) 10.66 China Hangzhou Open 2010
189 Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 10.66 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
189 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 10.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
189 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 10.66 Japan Japan Open 2010
193 Bo Li (李博) 10.68 China Guangdong Open 2010
193 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 10.68 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
193 Vincent Sheu 10.68 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
196 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 10.69 China Guangdong Open 2010
196 Patrick Kelly 10.69 United States UK Nationals 2010
196 Witsawachit Srisantia 10.69 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
199 Cameron Brown 10.71 United States Caltech Fall 2010
199 Robin Blöhm 10.71 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
201 Marcell Endrey 10.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
202 Alexei Kharin 10.78 Russia Russia Open 2010
202 Michał Matczak 10.78 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
204 Greg French 10.80 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
204 Hong Quan Nguyen 10.80 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
204 Luke Bruce 10.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
207 Alexander Yu 10.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
207 Aron Puddy-Mathew 10.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
207 Kai Jiptner 10.81 Germany Munich Open 2010
207 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 10.81 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
207 Norbert Héjja 10.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
207 Philippe Virouleau 10.81 France Toulouse Open 2010
213 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 10.84 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
213 Xiangtian Gu (顾翔天) 10.84 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
215 Harald Stiff 10.85 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
216 Giovanni Tessari 10.86 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
216 Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 10.86 China Shantou Open 2010
216 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 10.86 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
216 Thompson Clarke 10.86 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
220 Ron van Bruchem 10.88 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
221 David Gomes 10.90 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
221 Derek Mok 10.90 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
223 Antoine Piau 10.91 France First Chamal'Open 2010
223 Daniel Chan 10.91 United States Marymount Open 2010
223 Deven Nadudvari 10.91 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
223 Lorenzo Bonoan 10.91 Philippines Jakarta Open 2010
223 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 10.91 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
223 Zhaohan Xiong 10.91 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
229 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 10.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
229 Niklaus Parcell 10.93 United States Utah Summer 2010
231 Blazer Challander 10.94 United States Cubetcha 2010
231 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10.94 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
231 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 10.94 China ChangChun 2010
234 András Szermek 10.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
234 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 10.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
234 Leong Wing Sik 10.96 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
234 Tan Wei Ying 10.96 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
234 Tim Reynolds 10.96 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
234 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.96 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
240 Bálint Bodor 10.97 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
240 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 10.97 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
240 Frédéric Meinnel 10.97 France French Open 2010
240 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 10.97 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
240 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 10.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
245 Bernett Orlando 11.00 India Mumbai Open 2010
245 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 11.00 Taiwan Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
245 James Benedict Cañares 11.00 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
245 Rama Temmink 11.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
249 Andres Flügel 11.02 Germany German Nationals 2010
249 Philipp Weyer 11.02 Germany Munich Open 2010
251 Casey Tharpe 11.03 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
251 Dániel Varga 11.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
251 Sesi Cadmus 11.03 United States River Hill Fall 2010
254 Janitra Ezra Putra 11.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
254 Olivér Perge 11.05 Hungary Czech Open 2010
256 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 11.06 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
256 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 11.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
256 Pongsakorn Sorsuwan (พงศกร สอสุวรรณ์) 11.06 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
256 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 11.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
260 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 11.08 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2010
260 Filippo Brancaleoni 11.08 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
260 Haipeng Du (杜海鹏) 11.08 China Shantou Open 2010
263 Amier Edy Adlan Bin Sanusi 11.09 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
263 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 11.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
263 Jens Diewald 11.09 Germany Benelux Open 2010
266 Adrian Jorghy 11.13 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
266 Clément Gallet 11.13 France French Championship 2010
266 Kristopher De Asis 11.13 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
266 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.13 China Shanghai Open 2010
270 Henrique Colete e Silva 11.15 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
270 Jiuzhen Tao (陶九镇) 11.15 China Wuhan Open 2010
270 Michael Young 11.15 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
273 Christopher Ness 11.16 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
273 Jascha Bakarinow 11.16 Germany German Nationals 2010
273 Yang Jiang (姜洋) 11.16 China ChangChun 2010
276 Andy Smith 11.18 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
276 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 11.18 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
278 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 11.19 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
279 Haiping Chen (陈海平) 11.21 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
279 Moritz Karl 11.21 Germany Munich Open 2010
279 Pasquale Lombardozzi 11.21 Italy Cologne Open 2010
279 Salim Rostam 11.21 France French Championship 2010
283 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 11.22 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
283 Ignacio Soto Bustos 11.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
285 Błażej Morgała 11.25 Poland Poznan Open 2010
285 Felix Kung 11.25 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
285 Michał Nowak 11.25 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
285 Shelley Chang 11.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
289 Andre Nouval 11.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
289 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 11.27 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
289 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 11.27 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
289 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 11.27 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
293 Alberto Burgos Martín-Hervás 11.28 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
293 Mariano D'Imperio 11.28 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
293 Nora Christ 11.28 Germany German Nationals 2010
296 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 11.30 Hong Kong UK Open 2010
296 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 11.30 China Taiyuan 2010
296 Eetu Taivalsaari 11.30 Finland Finnish Open 2010
296 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 11.30 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
296 Saran Kunaprayoon 11.30 Thailand Toronto Open Spring 2010
301 Andrew Brown 11.31 United States Cubetcha 2010
301 Balázs Bernát 11.31 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
301 Li-Hsuan Hsieh 11.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
301 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.31 Japan UT Open 2010
305 Niklas Spies 11.33 Germany Dutch Open 2010
306 Andrea Lo Sardo 11.36 Italy Florence Open 2010
306 Kai Gabriel 11.36 Germany Munich Open 2010
306 Riley Thurm 11.36 United States Cubetcha 2010
309 Naufal Shidqi 11.38 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
309 Sergey Shmakov 11.38 Russia Russia Open 2010
309 Yi Lee (李屹) 11.38 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
312 Kirt Protacio 11.40 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
313 David Fang 11.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
313 Gereon Kahrau 11.41 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
313 Hunor Bózsing 11.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
313 Oscar Roth Andersen 11.41 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
313 Pau Vela García 11.41 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
313 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.41 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
313 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 11.41 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
320 Jim Mertens 11.43 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
320 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.43 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
320 Tony Xing 11.43 United States Harvard Fall 2010
323 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 11.44 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
323 Péter Pozsgai 11.44 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
323 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 11.44 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
323 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 11.44 Japan UT Open 2010
327 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 11.46 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
327 Chris Wilkinson 11.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
327 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 11.46 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
327 Grzegorz Łuczyna 11.46 Poland Polish Open 2010
327 Péter Trombitás 11.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
332 Azlysha Azmi 11.47 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
332 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 11.47 China Inner Mongolia 2010
332 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 11.47 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
332 Yan Jin (金岩) 11.47 China Xi'an Spring 2010
336 Luojin Xu 11.49 China Mediolanum Open 2010
337 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 11.50 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
337 Johan Holmedahl 11.50 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
337 Ninghui Yu (余宁辉) 11.50 China ChangChun 2010
340 David Gugl 11.52 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
340 Fabian Auroux 11.52 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
340 Gabriel Wallén 11.52 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
340 Lars Vandenbergh 11.52 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
340 Yi Ren (任逸) 11.52 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
345 Daniel Prieto Paz 11.53 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
345 Frank Severinsen 11.53 Denmark Swedish Open 2010
345 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11.53 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
345 Jackson Warley 11.53 United States Nebraska Open 2010
345 Jonathan Leistner 11.53 Germany Munich Open 2010
345 Krzysztof Żerucha 11.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
345 Marco Levrero 11.53 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
345 Pierre Lemerle 11.53 France Naoned Open 2010
353 Isaac Wappes 11.55 United States Chicago Open 2010
354 Mike Kotch 11.56 United States Long Island 2010
355 Chong Tze Hao (张智豪) 11.58 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
355 Daniel Que 11.58 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
355 Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 11.58 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
358 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 11.59 China Shanghai Open 2010
358 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 11.59 China Inner Mongolia 2010
358 Renan Mondini Cerpe 11.59 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
361 Jules Manalang 11.61 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
361 Kyle Barry 11.61 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
361 Stephanie Chow 11.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
364 Edward Liu 11.63 United States Utah Summer 2010
364 Kamaru-Deen Lawal 11.63 United States River Hill Fall 2010
364 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 11.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
364 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 11.63 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2010
368 David Tan 11.65 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
368 Felix Lee 11.65 United States Long Island 2010
368 Huai-Yang Tsai (蔡懷洋) 11.65 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
368 Johannes Blum 11.65 Germany Munich Open 2010
368 Karol Cudzich 11.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
368 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 11.65 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
368 So Chi Leung 11.65 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
368 Víctor Torrecilla Chicote 11.65 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
376 Danurweda Handitya 11.66 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
377 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 11.68 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
377 Cheng-Chiao Yang (楊程喬) 11.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
377 Jialong Du (杜镓龙) 11.68 China Guangdong Open 2010
377 Marco Mendoza 11.68 United States Caltech Fall 2010
377 Yunlong Li (李云龙) 11.68 China Henan Open 2010
382 Máté Horváth 11.69 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
382 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.69 China Shanghai Open 2010
384 Derek Tat 11.71 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
384 Elmir Mardanov 11.71 Russia MPEI Open 2010
384 Emerson Herrmann 11.71 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
384 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 11.71 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
384 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 11.71 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
389 Andreas Bahr 11.72 Germany Cologne Open 2010
389 Joël van Noort 11.72 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
389 Yoo Seong-Min (유성민) 11.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
392 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 11.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
392 Jhameel Pabalate 11.75 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
392 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11.75 Italy United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
392 Maulana Ibrahim 11.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
392 Meng Wang (王猛) 11.75 China ChangChun 2010
392 Trịnh Quốc Anh 11.75 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
398 Ben Hess 11.77 United States Caltech Fall 2010
398 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 11.77 China Tianjin Open 2010
400 Anton Rostovikov 11.78 Russia MPEI Open 2010
400 José Garrido 11.78 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
400 Mohd Kasmir Bin Abd Manan 11.78 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
400 Wen-Jia Jai (翟文嘉) 11.78 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
404 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 11.80 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
404 Yahya Reza 11.80 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
406 Erik Johnson 11.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
406 Paolo Jose Panganiban 11.81 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
406 Philip Chang 11.81 United States Stanford Spring 2010
406 Ryan Jew 11.81 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
410 Chih-Hsuan Tung (董志宣) 11.83 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
410 Matias Macaya 11.83 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
410 Steven Turner 11.83 United States Nisei Week Open 2010
413 Mingwang Lin (林明旺) 11.84 China Shanghai Open 2010
414 Aryan Carlos Gomes 11.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
414 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 11.86 China Changchun Open 2010
416 Aili Asikainen 11.88 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
416 Jakub Cabaj 11.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
416 Michał Machała 11.88 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
419 Christopher Olson 11.90 United States Minnesota Open 2010
419 Jianfeng Yu (余剑锋) 11.90 China Shantou Open 2010
421 Danilo Caimano 11.91 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
421 Luna Suzuki (鈴木留奈) 11.91 Japan Japan Open 2010
421 Sam Boyles 11.91 United States MIT Spring 2010
421 Yi Wei (危毅) 11.91 China Hong Kong Open 2010
425 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 11.93 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
425 Everett Kelly 11.93 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
425 Forte Shinko 11.93 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
425 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 11.93 China Shantou Open 2010
425 Nathaniel Knopf 11.93 United States Stanford Spring 2010
425 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 11.93 China Tianjin Open 2010
431 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 11.94 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
431 Vegard Seim Karstang 11.94 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
431 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 11.94 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
434 Jack Johnston 11.96 United States Cubetcha 2010
434 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 11.96 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
434 Rhodri Mativo 11.96 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
437 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 11.97 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
437 Atis Smithiphol (อธิศ สมิทธิผล) 11.97 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
437 Rudolf Wehofer 11.97 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
437 Simone Santarsiero 11.97 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
437 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 11.97 China Tianjin Open 2010
442 Jack Moseley 12.00 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
442 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 12.00 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
444 Chan Wai Khiew 12.02 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
444 Nicholas Sia 12.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
444 Zhiping Zhong (钟志平) 12.02 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
447 Daniel Lundwall 12.03 Sweden Danish Open 2010
447 Hong Tan Lam 12.03 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
447 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 12.03 Ukraine MPEI Open 2010
447 James Hildreth 12.03 United States Indiana Winter 2010
451 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 12.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
451 Jacco Krijnen 12.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
451 Tam Ming Ki 12.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
454 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 12.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
454 Kellon Olusola 12.06 United States MIT Spring 2010
454 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 12.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
457 Gavin Nelson 12.08 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
458 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 12.09 China Tianjin Open 2010
458 Daniel Wu 12.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
458 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.09 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
458 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 12.09 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
462 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 12.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
462 Michele Russo 12.11 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
462 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 12.11 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
462 Zhe Zhang (张哲) 12.11 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
466 Guus de Wit 12.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
466 Nikhil Charles 12.15 United States Chicago Open 2010
466 Ranz Norwin Lim 12.15 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
469 Janis Leineweber 12.16 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
469 Péter Róka 12.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
469 Viktor Björkholm 12.16 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
472 Chi Zhang (张弛) 12.18 China Shandong 2010
472 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.18 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
472 Rishan Huang (黄日山) 12.18 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
475 Adam Kjörk 12.19 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
475 Rafał Studnicki 12.19 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
477 Kevin Chen 12.20 United States Caltech Fall 2010
478 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 12.21 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
478 Piermarco Giobbi 12.21 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
478 Riadi Arsandi 12.21 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
481 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 12.22 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
482 Alex Bailey 12.25 United States Iowa Open 2010
482 Anti Ingel 12.25 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
482 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 12.25 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
482 Marek Wójtowicz 12.25 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
482 Rex Zaldy Aytona 12.25 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
482 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 12.25 China ChangChun 2010
482 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 12.25 China Inner Mongolia 2010
489 Daniel De Vera 12.27 United States Caltech Fall 2010
489 Elliot Penson 12.27 United Kingdom MIT Fall 2010
489 Mihail Myshkin 12.27 Russia Estonian Open 2010
489 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 12.27 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
489 William Boards 12.27 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
494 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 12.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
494 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 12.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
494 Sébastien Auroux 12.28 Germany Toulouse Open 2010
497 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 12.30 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
497 Lebillie Wu 12.30 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
499 Garret von Gaffron 12.31 Germany Munich Open 2010
499 Yang Guan (关养) 12.31 China Guangdong Open 2010
501 Ian Jones 12.32 United States Nisei Week Open 2010
502 Abel Brata 12.33 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
502 Anthony Hsu 12.33 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
502 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 12.33 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
502 Nico Kupfer 12.33 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
502 Sikan Li 12.33 China San Diego Open 2010
502 Yannick Richter 12.33 Germany Skårup Christmas 2010
508 Lars Vennike Nielsson 12.34 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
508 Malvin Lo 12.34 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
508 Napat Rujirawat 12.34 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
508 Zhenru Huang (黄镇汝) 12.34 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
512 Davide Liuzzo 12.36 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
513 Dave Campbell 12.37 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
514 Eman Shahadi 12.38 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
515 Muhammad Isa Ansori 12.40 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
515 Weimin Fang (方伟民) 12.40 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
515 Xianglai Meng (孟祥来) 12.40 China Tianjin Open 2010
515 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 12.40 Japan UT Open 2010
519 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 12.41 Japan UT Open 2010
519 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 12.41 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
519 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 12.41 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
522 Phil Yu 12.43 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
523 Ronnel Datlag 12.46 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
524 Hilmar Magnusson 12.47 Iceland Karlstad Open 2010
524 Paul Tan II 12.47 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
524 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 12.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
527 Ivo Bakker 12.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
527 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 12.50 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
527 Konsta Jukka 12.50 Finland Finnish Open 2010
527 Marwin-Peter Kurth 12.50 Germany German Open 2010
527 Soh Li Jin 12.50 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
527 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 12.50 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
533 Achmad Gusti Raditya 12.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
533 Carlos Silva 12.52 United States South Texas Open 2010
533 Guillermo Conde Gil 12.52 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
533 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 12.52 Japan Japan Open 2010
533 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 12.52 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
538 Cheng Tza Gau 12.53 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
538 Daniel Albert Sindunata 12.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
538 Gerardo Villa López 12.53 Mexico Toluca Cube Day 2010
538 Liza Kokhan 12.53 Russia MPEI Open 2010
538 Paul Wagner 12.53 United States Long Island 2010
538 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.53 Poland East German Open 2010
544 Chris Foster 12.55 United States Marietta Open 2010
544 Dene Beardsley 12.55 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
544 Eden Lau Li Cheng 12.55 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
544 Ivan Makachev 12.55 Russia Russia Open 2010
544 Philip Gonzalez 12.55 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
549 Arief Aditya Putra 12.56 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
550 Chao Zhang (章超) 12.59 China Shanghai Open 2010
551 Manuel López Sheriff 12.61 Spain Madrid Open 2010
551 Peihong Zheng (郑培鸿) 12.61 China Shantou Open 2010
551 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 12.61 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
554 Xu Liu (刘旭) 12.63 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
554 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 12.63 China ChangChun 2010
556 Lester Law Chong Harn 12.65 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
556 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 12.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
556 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 12.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
559 Jacob Chenitz 12.66 United States Nebraska Open 2010
559 Kang Jun Lee (이광준) 12.66 Republic of Korea Malaysian Cube Open 2010
559 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 12.66 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
559 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 12.66 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
559 Monika Zimmermann 12.66 Germany Cologne Open 2010
559 Nguyễn Phan Anh 12.66 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
565 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 12.68 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
565 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 12.68 China Henan Open 2010
565 Linji Xue (薛林继) 12.68 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
565 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 12.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
569 David Calvo Vivas 12.69 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
569 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 12.69 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
569 Nathan Azaria 12.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
569 Wei-Yi Tsai (蔡維益) 12.69 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
569 Willian Fidêncio 12.69 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
574 Cameron Almasi 12.71 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
574 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 12.71 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
574 Liu Cheng-Wei (劉正威) 12.71 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
574 Maxim Novikov 12.71 Russia Russia Open 2010
574 Swee Yew Yong 12.71 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
579 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
579 Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 12.72 China Guangdong Open 2010
579 Kalina Jakubowska 12.72 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
579 Mario Laurent 12.72 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
579 Thanaphoom Pitakdechatanakit (ธนภูมิ พิทักษ์เดชาธนกิจ) 12.72 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
584 Alexey Polyashov 12.75 Russia MPEI Open 2010
584 Fan Yang (杨帆) 12.75 China Tianjin Open 2010
586 Rasyadan Muhammad 12.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
586 Scott McKenzie 12.77 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
586 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 12.77 China Shantou Open 2010
589 Anton Bedrichenko 12.78 Russia Russia Open 2010
589 Chi Liu (刘驰) 12.78 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
589 Kim Chow 12.78 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
589 Szabolcs-László Bordás 12.78 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
593 Daniil Lee 12.80 Russia MPEI Open 2010
593 Martin Mairhofer 12.80 Austria Austrian Open 2010
593 Siraj Ali 12.80 United States Princeton Fall 2010
593 Xiaozhe Zhao (赵笑哲) 12.80 China Inner Mongolia 2010
593 Yu-Wei Cheng (鄭育維) 12.80 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
598 Bobby D'Angelo 12.81 United States Long Island 2010
598 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 12.81 China Wuhan Open 2010
600 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 12.83 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
600 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 12.83 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
600 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.83 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
600 Yeung Ka Ho 12.83 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
604 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 12.86 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
604 Lorenzo Gutierrez 12.86 United States Marymount Open 2010
604 Marcin Jakubowski 12.86 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
604 Pawin Preedanont (ปวินท์ ปรีดานนท์) 12.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
604 Wasin Amaralikhit 12.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
609 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 12.88 China Tianjin Open 2010
609 Claudio Kevin 12.88 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
609 Er Liang (梁尔) 12.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
609 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 12.88 Mexico Toluca Cube Day 2010
613 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 12.90 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
613 Matthew Dioso 12.90 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
613 Nicola Giordani 12.90 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
613 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 12.90 China ChangChun 2010
617 Jianan Qin (秦嘉楠) 12.91 China Henan Open 2010
617 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 12.91 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
617 Wojciech Moska 12.91 Poland Poznan Open 2010
620 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 12.93 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
621 Andrea Santambrogio 12.94 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
621 Buyung Anthony 12.94 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
621 Gai Higuchi (肥口凱) 12.94 Japan Japan Open 2010
621 Gorbi Abimanyu 12.94 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
621 Ken Yuan 12.94 United States Chicago Open 2010
621 Nicholas Covey 12.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
621 Son Seul-Gi 12.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
628 Alex Koroglu 12.96 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
628 Arif Rahman Igirisa 12.96 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
628 Daniel Grabski 12.96 Austria Halloween Cube Open 2010
628 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 12.96 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
632 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 12.97 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
632 Shaden Smith 12.97 United States Dayton Open 2010
632 Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖) 12.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
635 Afrizal Adinur 13.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
635 Jonathan Senjaya 13.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
635 Luigi Manzo 13.00 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
635 Rochmat Rosidi 13.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
639 Kian Barry 13.02 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
639 Willy Hericson 13.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
641 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 13.03 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
641 Surin Ahn 13.03 United States MIT Spring 2010
643 Igor Zvarichuk 13.04 Russia Russia Open 2010
644 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 13.05 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
644 Hippolyte Moreau 13.05 France Naoned Open 2010
644 Johannes Laire 13.05 Finland Swedish Open 2010
644 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 13.05 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
644 Xiang Dong (董祥) 13.05 China Wuhan Open 2010
644 Zane Carney 13.05 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
650 Cédric Guillot 13.06 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
650 Chieh Lee (李杰) 13.06 Taiwan Liberty Science Center Open 2010
650 Grigorii Iakovlev 13.06 Russia Russia Open 2010
650 Yufeng Shi (史宇峰) 13.06 China Tianjin Open 2010
654 John Robert Anguluan 13.08 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
654 Joseph Gibney 13.08 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
654 Jude Wright 13.08 United Kingdom Toronto Open Summer 2010
657 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 13.09 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
657 Joshua Chan Xiang Rong 13.09 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
657 Nguyễn Tài Đức 13.09 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
660 John Brechon 13.11 United States Nebraska Open 2010
661 Alex Drvenkar 13.13 Croatia Slovenian Open 2010
661 Alexander Olleta del Molino 13.13 Spain Basauri Open 2010
661 Claudio Müller 13.13 Switzerland Düsseldorf Open 2010
661 Gaël Dusser 13.13 France First Chamal'Open 2010
661 Greg Austin 13.13 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
661 Lucas Akira Campos Nishikawa 13.13 Brazil ABC Open 2010
661 Rizky Maulana Teguh 13.13 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
661 Zheng Li (李政) 13.13 China Inner Mongolia 2010
669 Cristo Devinco 13.15 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
669 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 13.15 China Taiyuan 2010
669 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 13.15 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
669 Kai Han (韩铠) 13.15 China ChangChun 2010
669 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 13.15 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
669 Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 13.15 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
675 Andre Cichon 13.16 Germany German Nationals 2010
675 Brady Metherall 13.16 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
675 Christian Ferm 13.16 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
675 Renhard Julindra 13.16 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
679 Gilles Roux 13.18 France French Open 2010
679 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 13.18 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
679 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 13.18 China Shandong 2010
682 Brendon Hemsley 13.19 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
682 Michael 13.19 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
682 Tim Major 13.19 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
682 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 13.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
682 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.19 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
687 Claudio Ávila 13.21 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
687 Jason Siow 13.21 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
687 Raffael Ort 13.21 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
690 Luke Hudlass-Galley 13.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
690 Michał Mendocha 13.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
690 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 13.22 China Xi'an Spring 2010
693 Alex Mason 13.25 United States MIT Spring 2010
693 Bastien Bonnet 13.25 France French Championship 2010
693 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 13.25 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
693 Jillian Yen 13.25 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
693 Liang Sun (孙良) 13.25 China Inner Mongolia 2010
693 Mikhail Rostovikov 13.25 Russia Russia Open 2010
693 Zhichao Huang (黄智超) 13.25 China Wuhan Open 2010
700 Daniel Ma (马欣华) 13.27 China Guangdong Open 2010
700 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 13.27 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
700 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 13.27 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
700 Luke Pham-Kim 13.27 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
700 Rong-Long Cai 13.27 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
705 Hakan Deniz 13.28 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
705 Leonard Ewerbeck 13.28 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
705 Muhammad Hafidz Alfarisyi 13.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
705 Patrick Tran 13.28 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
709 Chris Licuanan 13.30 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
709 Mark Smith 13.30 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
709 Prashant Swarnkar 13.30 India Axis Cube Open 2010
709 Tomasz Kaczorowski 13.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
713 Kai Liu (刘恺) 13.31 China Inner Mongolia 2010
713 Shamah Taylor 13.31 United States Marietta Open 2010
713 Yoga Pancawara 13.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
716 Henrik Anfinsen 13.33 Norway Oslo Open 2010
717 Ronan Le Hay 13.34 France First Chamal'Open 2010
718 Mattia Francardi 13.36 Italy Florence Open 2010
718 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 13.36 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
720 Quentin McLean 13.37 United States Caltech Fall 2010
721 Fang Qin (秦方) 13.38 China Inner Mongolia 2010
721 Gooi Ying Chyi 13.38 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
721 Nick Young 13.38 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
721 Thomas Villano 13.38 Italy Roma Open 2010
725 Ivan Smirnov 13.40 Russia Russia Open 2010
725 Nguyễn Duy Cương 13.40 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
727 Anh Cuong Chu 13.41 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
727 Justin Dang 13.41 United States Marietta Open 2010
727 Martias Try Wardhana 13.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
727 Taylor Cookmeyer 13.41 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
727 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 13.41 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
727 Yanwei Dong (董衍伟) 13.41 China Inner Mongolia 2010
733 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 13.42 Japan Japan Open 2010
734 Holger Stadel Borum 13.43 Denmark Odense Open 2010
734 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 13.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
734 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 13.43 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
737 Arthur Adams 13.44 United States MIT Fall 2010
737 Justin Mallari 13.44 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
737 Marion Gerard Bulanhagui 13.44 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
737 Ming-Yu Chen (陳明鈺) 13.44 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
741 Anthony Huynh 13.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
741 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 13.46 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
741 Gian Sebastian Lucero 13.46 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
741 Michael Perkins 13.46 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
741 Omar Timothy Lozada 13.46 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
741 Toby Mao (毛台立) 13.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
741 Wei-Jiunn Jang (鄭惟駿) 13.46 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
748 Dedi Hariyadi 13.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
748 Kevin Hu 13.47 United States Virginia Open 2010
750 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 13.50 China Tianjin Open 2010
750 Chen Kee Yen 13.50 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
750 Isabella Bosia 13.50 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
750 Lai Jiun Yuan 13.50 Malaysia Perak Rubik's Cube Open 2010
750 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 13.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
750 Moritz Patzelt 13.50 Germany Munich Open 2010
750 Tomasz Kiełbasa 13.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
757 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 13.52 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
757 Carlos Matías Ramart Ramírez 13.52 Chile Santiago BLD Open 2010
757 Chiu King Hei 13.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
757 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 13.52 Malaysia Perak Rubik's Cube Open 2010
761 Calvin Fernando 13.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
761 Kevin Pons 13.53 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
761 Misha Pronyakin 13.53 Russia Russia Open 2010
761 Neel Shah 13.53 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
761 Shangda Tong (同尚达) 13.53 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
761 Zalán Mihály 13.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
767 Auguste Olivry 13.55 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
768 Emile Compion 13.56 South Africa canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
768 Fernaldy Sugianto 13.56 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
768 Nara Mahannop (นรา มหรรณพ) 13.56 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
768 Nikolay Evdokimov 13.56 Russia MPEI Open 2010
768 Renrui Deng (邓壬锐) 13.56 China Henan Open 2010
773 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 13.58 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
773 Qinghua Li (李清华) 13.58 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
775 Daniel Sheppard 13.59 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
775 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 13.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
775 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 13.59 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
775 Kexin Chen (陈可欣) 13.59 China Shantou Open 2010
775 Radu Făciu 13.59 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
780 Antall Nguyen 13.61 United States Indiana Winter 2010
780 Daxiang Zhou (周大翔) 13.61 China Shandong 2010
780 Tristan Wright 13.61 United States Dayton Open 2010
783 Mitchell Romito 13.63 United States Dayton Open 2010
783 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 13.63 Peru Madrid Open Rubik 2010
785 Jordan Wright 13.65 United States MIT Fall 2010
785 Simba Mai 13.65 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
785 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 13.65 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
788 Jefferson Lott 13.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
788 Leon Schmidtchen 13.66 Germany Munich Open 2010
788 Ruochen Hu (胡若晨) 13.66 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
788 Valentin Doussin 13.66 France First Chamal'Open 2010
792 Ming Gao (高鸣) 13.68 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
792 Nicolò Simone 13.68 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
792 Tomasz Korzeniewski 13.68 Poland Oslo Open 2010
795 Di Fan (樊迪) 13.69 China Tianjin Open 2010
795 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 13.69 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
795 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 13.69 China Inner Mongolia 2010
795 Robin Deun 13.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
799 Chao Liu (刘超) 13.70 China Henan Open 2010
800 Jemco Casquejo 13.71 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
800 Maximilian Deimel 13.71 Germany Munich Open 2010
800 Philipp Żurowski 13.71 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
800 Teo Fendi 13.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
804 Thanapat Boonrawd (ธนภัทร บุญรอด) 13.72 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
805 Arif Nurdiyanto 13.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
805 Brian Kim 13.75 Republic of Korea Melbourne Cube Day 2010
805 Han Xu (徐涵) 13.75 China Wuhan Open 2010
805 Henry Jade 13.75 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
805 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 13.75 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
810 Bill Li 13.77 China canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
810 Dávid Balog 13.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
810 Park Keon-Young 13.77 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
813 Fikri Tulus 13.78 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
813 Francisco Pérez Padilla 13.78 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
813 Jonathan Papa 13.78 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
813 Lee Dong-Ju 13.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
817 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 13.80 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
817 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 13.80 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
817 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 13.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
820 Sławomir Kapka 13.81 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
820 Vincent Drouot 13.81 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
822 Agustín Díaz Morón 13.83 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
822 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 13.83 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
822 Leo Christopoulos 13.83 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
822 Wei Chung-En 13.83 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
822 Wolfgang Frey 13.83 Germany Munich Open 2010
827 David Adams 13.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
827 Dmitry Choklya 13.84 Russia MPEI Open 2010
827 Simone Ciancotti 13.84 Italy Mantua Open 2010
830 Bobby Ashshiddiq 13.86 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
830 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 13.86 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
830 Hugo Tse 13.86 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
830 Mateusz Burnicki 13.86 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
830 Teemu Tiinanen 13.86 Finland Benelux Open 2010
830 Xiaolin Xiao (肖晓霖) 13.86 China Shantou Open 2010
836 Alex Thielemier 13.88 United States River Hill Fall 2010
836 Caio José Lafetá 13.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
836 Đỗ Trọng Huynh 13.88 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
836 Taro Suzuki (鈴木太郎) 13.88 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
840 David Kerkmann 13.90 Germany German Nationals 2010
840 Dongdong Zhang (张东东) 13.90 China Guangdong Open 2010
840 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 13.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
840 John Edison Ubaldo 13.90 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
844 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 13.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
844 Anran Mao (毛安然) 13.91 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
844 Charlie Cooper 13.91 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
844 Lau Chi Pang (劉智鵬) 13.91 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
848 Adam Babkiewicz 13.93 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
848 Axel Häck 13.93 Germany German Nationals 2010
848 Calvin Wong 13.93 United States Caltech Fall 2010
848 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.93 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
848 Dzikri Rahadian Fudholi 13.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
848 Karl Rabaya 13.93 United States Indiana Winter 2010
848 Kevin Kapinos 13.93 United States Chicago Open 2010
848 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 13.93 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
848 Pham Thien Chinh Le 13.93 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
848 Zhaoling Xiao (肖钊凌) 13.93 China Shantou Open 2010
858 Steven Xu 13.94 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
858 Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 13.94 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
858 Zeyu Wang (王泽宇) 13.94 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
861 Bali Catur Pengembara 13.96 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
861 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.96 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
861 David Sanders 13.96 United States Marietta Open 2010
861 Matthew Sheerin 13.96 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
861 Moon Bum-Seok 13.96 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
861 Tobias Droste 13.96 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
861 Yongting You (尤永庭) 13.96 China Shanghai Open 2010
861 Zbigniew Zborowski 13.96 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
869 Andreas Farenbruch 13.97 Germany German Nationals 2010
869 Chongwen Zheng (郑崇文) 13.97 China Shantou Open 2010
869 Ricky Lianto 13.97 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
869 Ryan Zheng 13.97 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
869 Shahriar Ameri 13.97 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
874 Baian Liu 14.00 China Virginia Open 2010
874 Enrique Ortega Forte 14.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
874 Erlend Danielsen 14.00 Norway Oslo Open 2010
874 Nguyễn Duy Tuấn 14.00 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
874 Viet Pham 14.00 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
879 Ferdiyan Puja Perdana 14.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
879 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 14.02 China Shantou Open 2010
879 Vidar Norstein Klungre 14.02 Norway Berkeley Fall 2010
879 Yongcong Zhang (张永聪) 14.02 China Guangdong Open 2010
883 Michiel van der Blonk 14.03 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
884 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 14.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
884 Eric Wang 14.05 United States Taiwan Summer Open 2010
884 Linxijie Qiu (邱林熙杰) 14.05 China Shantou Open 2010
884 Paolo Bartolucci 14.05 Italy Roma Open 2010
888 Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 14.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
889 Pei Pan (潘霈) 14.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
890 Gábor Róka 14.09 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
890 Javier Vega Aramburu 14.09 Spain Basauri Open 2010
890 Kacper Mendocha 14.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
890 Yijun Wu (吴怡珺) 14.09 China Shanghai Open 2010
890 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 14.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
895 François Sechet 14.11 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
895 Muhammad Rehan 14.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
895 Reese Iyer 14.11 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
895 Stefan Pochmann 14.11 Germany Cologne Open 2010
899 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 14.12 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
900 Carl Gocon 14.13 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
900 Jake Ruth 14.13 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
900 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 14.13 Malaysia Perak Rubik's Cube Open 2010
900 Yuanxu Han (韩元旭) 14.13 China ChangChun 2010
904 Andrea Di Giosaffatte 14.15 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
904 Bence Irsik 14.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
904 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 14.15 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
904 Reiley Akkari 14.15 United States Caltech Fall 2010
904 Shun Sakurai (櫻井駿) 14.15 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
904 Zhiyuan Lin (林智远) 14.15 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
910 Edvard Hove 14.16 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
910 Hiroshi Kawabata (川端洋) 14.16 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
910 Marlon Salvador 14.16 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
910 Róbert Örkényi 14.16 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
910 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 14.16 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
915 Anthony Jacquemin 14.18 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
915 Federico Badioli 14.18 Italy Roma Open 2010
915 Felix König 14.18 Germany German Nationals 2010
915 Jonas Galindo 14.18 United States Caltech Fall 2010
915 Sandro Ballad 14.18 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
915 Thanaphat Sophaladawon 14.18 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
915 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 14.18 China Inner Mongolia 2010
915 Xuesi Chen (陈学思) 14.18 China Shanghai Open 2010
923 Tan Wei Ken 14.19 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
923 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 14.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
925 Florian Herzog 14.21 Austria Munich Open 2010
925 François Villaret 14.21 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
925 Xingye Sun (孙兴业) 14.21 China ChangChun 2010
928 Adam Zamora 14.22 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
928 Christian Lippai 14.22 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
928 Ryan Saputra 14.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
928 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 14.22 Japan UT Open 2010
928 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 14.22 China Inner Mongolia 2010
928 Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 14.22 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
934 Meng Shi (石猛) 14.24 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
935 Angelu Cayanan 14.25 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
935 Augiska Muliansyahputra 14.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
935 Bartosz Pawłowski 14.25 Poland Polish Open 2010
935 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 14.25 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
935 Fachmi Pachlevi 14.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
935 Hans Christian 14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
935 Olivier Stietel 14.25 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
942 Andrew Chen 14.27 United States Princeton Fall 2010
942 Chilwin Theodoroes 14.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
944 Ben Whitmore 14.28 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
944 Cameron Lin 14.28 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
944 Chris Tran 14.28 United States Marietta Open 2010
944 Giuliano Cayetano 14.28 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
944 Michael Röhrer 14.28 Austria Munich Open 2010
944 Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) 14.28 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
944 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 14.28 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
951 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 14.30 China Wuhan Open 2010
951 Florian Weingarten 14.30 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
951 Tan Yi Kai 14.30 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
951 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 14.30 China ChangChun 2010
955 Chivukula Sree Harsha 14.31 India Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
955 Cody Heise 14.31 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
955 Deddy Mohammad Kurniawan 14.31 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
955 Gilbert Yang 14.31 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
955 Lei Xu (许磊) 14.31 China Taiyuan 2010
960 Joseph Ricle Cabahug 14.32 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
961 Dániel Kui 14.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
961 Jin Huang (黄金) 14.33 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
961 Keenie Jel Cabahug 14.33 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
961 Lorenzo Corradin 14.33 Italy Berkeley Fall 2010
961 Santiago Pinedo Troncoso 14.33 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
961 Szabolcs Balázsi 14.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
961 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 14.33 Japan Japan Open 2010
961 Yiliang Lu (路义亮) 14.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
961 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 14.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
970 Alexander Ismailov 14.34 Russia MPEI Open 2010
970 Evan Liu 14.34 United States River Hill Fall 2010
970 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 14.34 China ChangChun 2010
970 Heng Ma (马恒) 14.34 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
970 Kim Bao Quoc Tran 14.34 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
970 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 14.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
970 Laetitia Lemoine 14.34 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
970 Leandro Baltazar 14.34 Portugal Dutch Open 2010
970 Shunsuke Uchiyama (内山峻輔) 14.34 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
970 Sirapat Aunkaew 14.34 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
970 Zhang Chi 14.34 China Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
981 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 14.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
981 Jason Sinn 14.36 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
981 Marco Willems 14.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
981 Shenghe Ma (马省鹤) 14.36 China Tianjin Open 2010
981 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 14.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
981 Xin Jia (贾鑫) 14.36 China Wuhan Open 2010
987 Michał Gmyrek 14.38 Poland Polish Open 2010
987 Shai Ziv 14.38 Israel Israel Open 2010
989 Erwan Kohler 14.40 Switzerland Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
989 Fengrui You (由丰瑞) 14.40 China Tianjin Open 2010
991 Brendan Blackwell 14.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
991 Jeremi Niedziela 14.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
991 Justin Katz 14.41 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
991 Marek Kurcyus 14.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
991 Yun Zhao (赵云) 14.41 China Tianjin Open 2010
991 Zhe Zhong (钟哲) 14.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
997 Boaz Floor 14.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
997 Itai Cohen 14.43 Israel Israel Open 2010
997 Łukasz Cichecki 14.43 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
997 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.43 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010