Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
3 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States Northeast Championship 2019
4 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
5 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
6 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
7 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
8 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
8 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
10 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
11 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
12 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
13 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
13 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
13 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
16 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
17 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
18 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
19 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
20 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
21 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
21 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
23 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
24 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
25 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
26 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
27 Amos Nordman 4.94 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
27 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
27 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
27 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
31 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
32 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
32 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
34 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
35 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
35 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
37 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
37 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
39 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
40 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
41 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
42 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
42 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
42 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
45 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
46 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
47 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
48 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
48 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
48 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
48 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
48 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
53 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
53 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
55 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
56 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
57 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
58 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
59 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
60 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
61 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
61 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
63 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
64 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
64 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
66 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
67 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
68 Dana Yi 5.37 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
69 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
70 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
70 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
70 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.39 China Shandong Open 2019
73 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
73 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.43 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
75 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
76 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
77 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
78 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
79 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
80 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
80 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
80 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
80 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
80 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
80 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.50 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
86 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
86 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
88 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
88 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
88 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
88 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
88 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
88 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
88 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
95 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
96 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
96 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
96 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
99 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
99 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
99 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
102 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
102 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
102 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
102 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
102 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
107 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
108 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
108 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
110 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
110 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
110 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
113 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
113 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
115 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
115 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
115 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
115 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
119 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
120 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
120 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
120 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
123 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
123 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
125 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
125 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
127 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
127 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
127 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
127 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
131 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
131 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
131 Kajetan Opach 5.71 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
131 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
131 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
136 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
136 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
136 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
136 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
140 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
141 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
141 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
143 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
144 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
144 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
144 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
147 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
147 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
149 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
150 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
151 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
151 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
151 Will Callan 5.82 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
154 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
154 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
154 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
157 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.84 Brazil Itapeva 2018
158 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
158 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
158 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
158 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5.85 Spain Arnold Open 2018
162 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
163 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
163 Jonatan Kłosko 5.87 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
163 Tanish Saxena 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
166 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5.88 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
166 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
168 Harry Savage 5.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
168 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
168 Kevin Hays 5.89 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
168 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 5.89 Japan Kansai Open 2019
168 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
168 Rodrigo Cabezas 5.89 Chile Chillán Open 2019
168 Sean Hartman 5.89 United States Florida 2020
175 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 5.90 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
175 Ryan Wu 5.90 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
175 Trang Bảo Minh 5.90 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
178 Benjamin Pugh 5.91 United States Kent Fall 2019
178 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.91 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
178 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
178 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5.91 China Hefei Open 2017
178 Sameer Mahmood 5.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
183 Elvin Thorsen 5.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
184 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.93 United States Pennsylvania 2018
184 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 5.93 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
186 Key Yu Wan 5.94 Brazil South American Championship 2018
186 Ray Bai 5.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
188 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 5.95 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
189 Alexander Lau 5.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
189 Amod Mathur 5.96 India Severna Park Summer 2017
189 Daniel Wannamaker 5.96 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
189 David Ludwig 5.96 United States Music City 2015
193 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.97 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
193 Christopher Connolly 5.97 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019
195 Deniz Atak 5.98 United States Richmond Spring 2019
196 Carter Kucala 5.99 United States Cubetcha 2019
197 Jonah Crosby 6.00 United States MIT Fall 2018
197 Phạm Đức Phước 6.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
199 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.01 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
199 Róbert Maróti 6.01 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
199 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.01 China Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
202 Aamir Saifee 6.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
202 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 6.02 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
202 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 6.02 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
202 Joaquin Abarca 6.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
202 Paris Dorn 6.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
202 Rituraj Sohoni 6.02 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
202 Sean Belke 6.02 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
209 Christopher Sun 6.03 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
209 James Karras 6.03 United States Long Island Winter 2019
209 John Bacouël 6.03 France Annuntia Open 2019
209 Sergey Ryabko 6.03 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
213 Caitlin Hutnyk 6.04 Canada National Capital Region 2018
213 Cameron Stollery 6.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
213 Ethan Jan 6.04 United States West LA Winter 2020
213 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.04 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
217 Antoine Piau 6.05 France Nantes Open 2018
217 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
219 Jaden Burkhardt 6.06 United States West LA Spring 2019
219 Katie Hull 6.06 United States Fruit Salad 2018
219 Michał Halczuk 6.06 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
219 Staš Zupanc 6.06 Slovenia Euro 2016
223 Kim Jokinen 6.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
224 Jonathan Hamstad 6.09 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
224 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.09 China Kunshan Open 2018
224 Victor Chenu 6.09 France Cube An Dro 2019
224 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.09 Japan US Nationals 2012
228 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.10 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
228 Piotr Tokarski 6.10 Poland LLS II 2018
230 Carson Davis 6.12 United States MCC Alpha 2017
230 Felipe Medel 6.12 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
230 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
230 Tomáš Nguyen 6.12 Vietnam Slovakian Spring 2018
234 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 6.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
234 Joey Saia 6.13 United States Leap to Barrie 2020
234 Oliver Fritz 6.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
237 Elijah Brown 6.14 United States West LA Winter 2020
237 Jabari Nuruddin 6.14 United States Irvine Winter 2018
237 Joshua Broderick Phillips 6.14 United States QQQ 2018
240 Alex Johnson 6.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
240 Andrew Ricci 6.15 United States US Nationals 2012
240 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
240 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.15 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
240 Karol Zakrzewski 6.15 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
240 Luke Van Laningham 6.15 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
246 Daryl Tan Hong An 6.16 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
246 Martin Fronescu 6.16 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
248 Dmitry Dergunov 6.17 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
248 Lance Bastien Loy 6.17 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
248 Marcus Kamen 6.17 United States Wiscube 2019
248 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.17 China GDSY Open 2019
252 Arnav Arora 6.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
252 Lucas Wesche 6.18 Germany German Open 2018
252 Tommy Cherry 6.18 United States Florida 2020
252 Will Gurnett 6.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
252 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.18 Hong Kong Lishui University Open 2018
252 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.18 China Taiwan Championship 2017
258 Andrew Park 6.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
258 Fabio Schwandt 6.19 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
258 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 6.19 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
258 Rafał Waryszak 6.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
258 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.19 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
258 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.19 China Longyan Open 2018
264 Gábor Slezák 6.20 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
264 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.20 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
264 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.20 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
264 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 6.20 Japan TMU Open 2018
264 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 6.20 China Lishui University Open 2018
269 Anson Lin 6.21 China Supreme South Open 2018
269 Artem Ganzha 6.21 Russia MPEI Open 2017
271 Adam Łyskawa 6.22 Poland PST Łuków 2019
271 Bruno Vervoort 6.22 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
271 Lim Hung (林弘) 6.22 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
274 Alexander Bashutkin 6.23 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
274 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 6.23 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
276 Aleksandr Beznogov 6.24 Russia Narva Winter 2019
276 Aryan Kejriwal 6.24 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
276 Eli Parker 6.24 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
276 Lee Byung June (이병준) 6.24 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
280 Adriel Wiebe 6.25 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
280 Alexey Zharikov 6.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
280 Mitchell Lane 6.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
280 Nathan Wu 6.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
284 Kari Hyttinen 6.26 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
284 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.26 Japan Japan Championship 2019
286 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
286 Andrew Bae 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
286 David Nguyen 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
286 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.27 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
286 Ishaan Lal 6.27 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
286 Justin John Navarro 6.27 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
286 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 6.27 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
286 Kirt Protacio 6.27 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
286 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.27 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
295 Carl Ashley Cortes 6.29 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
295 Evan Liu 6.29 United States Colonie Spring 2019
295 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 6.29 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
295 Lir Ukaj 6.29 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
295 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
295 Riley Dexter 6.29 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
295 Steven Kearns 6.29 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
295 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 6.29 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
303 Kyle Van Straaten 6.30 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
303 Nathan Dwyer 6.30 United States Indiana 2019
303 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
303 Taosif Amin Sahil 6.30 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
307 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.31 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
307 Mateo Tiul 6.31 United States New York City Winter 2017
307 Nitin Nathan 6.31 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
310 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.32 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
311 Edward Lin 6.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
311 Justin Choi 6.33 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
311 Justin Mallari 6.33 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
311 Przemysław Kaleta 6.33 Poland Polish Open 2019
311 Ulrik Bredland 6.33 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
311 Zayn Khanani 6.33 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
317 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.34 France Sens Open 2019
317 Dylan Raymond 6.34 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
317 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
317 Louis Cormier 6.34 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
317 Mason Langenderfer 6.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
322 Ben Kirby 6.35 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
322 Beom San Kim (김범산) 6.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
322 Eli Jay 6.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
322 Harris Chan 6.35 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
322 János Bereczki 6.35 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
322 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 6.35 Mexico Tonallan 2018
322 Justin Gou 6.35 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
322 Maciej Czapiewski 6.35 Poland WCA Euro 2018
322 Noé Bourdon 6.35 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
322 Pranav Prabhu 6.35 India SSN Cube Open 2018
322 Szymon Malinowski 6.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
333 Andy Gong 6.36 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
333 Francisco Hamlin 6.36 Argentina Dutch Nationals 2019
333 Julian Favell 6.36 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
333 Justin He 6.36 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
333 Pablo Contreras 6.36 France Chelles Open 2020
333 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.36 Belarus Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019
333 Viktor Kalmar 6.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
333 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.36 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
333 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.36 China NEU Open 2019
342 Alexander Tosting 6.37 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
342 Riley Woo 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
342 Robert Yau 6.37 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
342 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 6.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
342 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.37 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
347 Alaik Bhatia 6.38 India Saraswati Open 2020
347 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
347 Christopher Olson 6.38 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
347 Jan Zych 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
347 Michał Krasowski 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
347 Nathan Soria 6.38 United States Nisei Week 2016
347 Nolan Wood 6.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
347 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 6.38 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
355 Christopher Chi 6.39 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
355 Wojciech Knott 6.39 Poland Polish Open 2018
357 Brian Nguyen 6.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
357 Brody Lassner 6.40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
357 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.40 China Suzhou Open 2019
357 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
357 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 6.40 China Lanzhou Open 2018
357 Twan Dullemond 6.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
363 Alwin Rölz 6.41 Switzerland German Open 2019
363 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.41 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
363 Ethan Stevens 6.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
363 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田橋仁毅) 6.41 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
363 Jack Pfeifer 6.41 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
363 Jared Stinson 6.41 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
363 Mark Allen Baruc 6.41 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
363 Moses San Pascual 6.41 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
371 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.42 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
371 Mantas Urbanavičius 6.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
371 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 Poland Cube Factory 2013
371 Matthew Shay 6.42 United States Mudd Winter 2019
371 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.42 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
371 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
377 Dominik Beese 6.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
377 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 6.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
377 Jack Beckett 6.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
377 Marco Vorländer 6.43 Germany Elsass Open 2018
377 Marek Majerik 6.43 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
377 Yap Jia Yang 6.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
383 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 6.44 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
383 Austin Moore 6.44 United States SCC Summer 2017
383 Robbie Villarica 6.44 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
383 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44 China China Championship 2015
387 Anthony Lafourcade 6.45 France Elsass Open 2018
387 Bo Wang (王擘) 6.45 China Taiyuan Open 2017
387 Vincent Wong 6.45 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
387 Zeke Mackay 6.45 United States West Branch Summer 2019
391 Jonathan Chng 6.46 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
391 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.46 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
393 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
393 Andy Huang 6.47 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
393 Brian Law 6.47 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
393 Eric Limeback 6.47 Canada Berkeley Winter 2017
393 Kyle Santucci 6.47 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
393 Lucas Déglise 6.47 France Savoie Open 2020
393 Pavel Galaktionov 6.47 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
393 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 6.47 China Guiyang Open 2019
401 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.48 Poland PST Mielec 2019
401 Bryan Eng 6.48 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
401 David Epstein 6.48 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
401 José Garrido 6.48 Chile La Serena Open 2020
401 Jure Gregorc 6.48 Slovenia Euro 2016
401 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
401 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.48 China Heze Open 2019
408 Alessandro Nicolì 6.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
408 Bence Barát 6.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
408 Henry Hughes 6.49 Canada Pickering 2017
408 John Brechon 6.49 United States US Nationals 2016
408 Michał Marszałek 6.49 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
413 Bhargav Narasimhan 6.50 India Synocubix 2020
413 Breandan Vallance 6.50 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
413 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.50 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
413 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.50 China GDSY Open 2019
413 Massimiliano Iovane 6.50 Italy Italian Open 2017
413 Parker Trager 6.50 United States West LA Spring 2019
413 Wei Wang (王炜) 6.50 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
413 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
421 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
421 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.51 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
421 Emanuel Rheinert 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2017
421 Lucas O'Connell 6.51 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
421 Nithin Babu 6.51 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
421 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 6.51 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
427 An Le 6.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
427 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
427 Bennet Wichmann 6.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
427 Christopher Morris 6.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
427 Derek Tat 6.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
427 Evan Mann 6.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
427 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 6.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
427 Hunor Bózsing 6.52 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
427 Jakub Drobný 6.52 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
427 Jordan Mosakowski 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
427 Melissa Su 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
427 Szymon Moroń 6.52 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
439 Arush Singh 6.53 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
439 Nicola Barbaro 6.53 Italy Italian Championship 2018
439 Tobias Peter 6.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
439 Yu Tang (唐语) 6.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
443 Erik Akkersdijk 6.54 Netherlands Liechtenstein Open 2018
443 Henry Savich 6.54 United States NovaCube 2018
443 Jansen Alvarez 6.54 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
443 Jung In An (안정인) 6.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
443 Kieran Dizon 6.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
443 Toni Beljo 6.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
443 Ty Marshall 6.54 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
450 Justin Andrew Dee 6.55 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
450 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
450 Patrick Hetco 6.55 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
453 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
453 Kesava Kirupa 6.56 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
453 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56 Japan Kansai Star 2013
456 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 6.57 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
456 Jeriel James Thomas 6.57 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
456 Leo Min-Bedford 6.57 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
456 Paul Pleis 6.57 France Basel Open 2020
456 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.57 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
456 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 6.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
462 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.58 China China Championship 2017
462 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 6.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
462 Nathaniel Ortega 6.58 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
462 Simon Geertsema 6.58 New Zealand Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
462 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
462 Zachary Ochs 6.58 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
468 Jode Brewster 6.59 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
468 Katie Davies 6.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
468 Riley Norrid 6.59 United States Texas Out of School 2019
468 Ryan Driscoll 6.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
468 Sandy Aaron Jones 6.59 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
468 Shonathon Collins 6.59 United States Bayou Bash 2018
468 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.59 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
475 Celine Tran 6.60 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
475 Cory Yurkovic 6.60 United States Princeton Fall 2018
475 Marcos Aparicio Caro 6.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
475 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 6.60 Mexico Izcube 2019
475 Oliver Jenks 6.60 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
475 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.60 China Xianyang Open 2019
475 Sander Joa 6.60 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
475 Tao Wen (温韬) 6.60 China Yunnan Open 2019
475 Thompson Clarke 6.60 Canada National Capital Region 2019
475 Tomáš Novotný 6.60 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
485 Gavin Wills 6.61 United States Nisei Week 2016
485 Manuel Gutman 6.61 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
485 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 6.61 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
485 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 6.61 China Beijing Winter 2019
489 Edrian Miguel Capistrano 6.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
489 Ilya Nazarov 6.62 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
489 Isaac Langer 6.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
489 Julián García Sánchez 6.62 Mexico Conde Open 2019
489 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 6.62 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
489 Nikhil Soares 6.62 India Hotel Cube 2018
489 Rhys Lloyd 6.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
489 Yubin Ye (叶煜彬) 6.62 China Xiamen Open 2017
497 Derek Hsieh 6.63 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
498 Adhemar Mizushima 6.64 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
498 Calix Tang 6.64 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
498 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.64 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring 2014
498 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.64 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
498 Ramses Amaya 6.64 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
498 Sumanth Chandrupatla 6.64 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
498 Tomas Jankauskas 6.64 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
505 Azhar Virani 6.65 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
505 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 6.65 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
505 John Carlo Magallon 6.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
505 Ray Vince Ong 6.65 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
505 Samuel Simko 6.65 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020
505 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 6.65 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
511 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 6.66 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
511 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 6.66 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
511 Isabella Corona 6.66 United States West LA Winter 2020
511 Nipun Kisari 6.66 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
511 Shlomo Ben Shalom 6.66 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
516 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 6.67 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
516 Ben Yu 6.67 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
516 David Pearce 6.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
516 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 6.67 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
516 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 6.67 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
516 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 6.67 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
516 Jonah Jarvis 6.67 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
516 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
516 Qingyuan Xiao (肖庆源) 6.67 China Chengdu Open 2018
516 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 6.67 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
516 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 6.67 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
516 Zhi Li (李志) 6.67 China Zibo Open 2018
528 Irina Drobitjko 6.68 Ukraine MPEI Open 2018
528 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.68 Poland Polish Championship 2018
528 Kenny Zhong 6.68 Canada UBC Open 2019
528 Mattia Furlan 6.68 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
528 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
528 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
534 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.69 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
534 Brandon Nunez 6.69 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
534 Enzo Mattos 6.69 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
534 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 6.69 China Guiyang Open 2019
534 Mateusz Śliż 6.69 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
534 Richmond Mico Rigor 6.69 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
534 Santosh Naranapatty 6.69 India SRM Cube Open 2018
534 Sean Moran 6.69 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
534 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 6.69 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
534 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
544 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
544 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 6.70 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
544 Pranav Kulkarni 6.70 United States Lion Pride 2019
544 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 6.70 China China Championship 2017
548 Theo Iván Goluboff 6.71 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
549 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
549 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 6.72 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
549 Andres Flügel 6.72 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
549 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 6.72 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
549 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 6.72 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
549 Isaac Wong Chang Man 6.72 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
549 Léo Bailly 6.72 France WCA Euro 2018
549 Leon Achata 6.72 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
549 Mateusz Szulik 6.72 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
549 Pedro Roque 6.72 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
549 Peter Weyers 6.72 United States West Branch Summer 2019
549 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.72 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
549 Tyler Howlett 6.72 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
562 Cameron Miller 6.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
562 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 6.73 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
562 Dylan Hughlett 6.73 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
562 John Staley 6.73 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
562 Jonathan Truchot 6.73 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
562 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6.73 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
562 Tyler Robinson 6.73 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
562 Yassine Bettahar 6.73 Algeria Setif Spring Open 2018
570 Chris Choi 6.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
570 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
570 Kavin Tangtartharakul 6.74 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
570 Louis Meunier 6.74 United States Princeton Winter 2020
570 Valentin Hoffmann 6.74 France France 2016
570 Victor Colin 6.74 France France 2018
576 Adriano Matoba Lipski 6.75 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
576 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 6.75 China Chongqing Open 2018
576 Jared Huffman 6.75 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
576 Toby Litiatco 6.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
576 Valerio Locatelli 6.75 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
581 Dan Pastushkov 6.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
581 Ian Bourn 6.76 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
581 Martin Brath 6.76 Germany Hessen Open 2019
581 Micah Morrison 6.76 United States Grind City 2019
581 Nicholas Tran 6.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
581 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 6.76 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
581 Wojciech Weremczuk 6.76 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
581 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 6.76 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
589 Akash Rupela 6.77 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
589 Alexei Sinyavin 6.77 United States Princeton Winter 2020
589 Andrés Irías Li 6.77 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
589 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
589 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.77 Brazil Capivara 2017
589 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
589 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 6.77 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
589 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 6.77 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
589 Jadon Castillo 6.77 United States Austin Fall 2019
589 Jerry Hwang 6.77 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019
589 Kristóf Veres 6.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
589 Milán Baticz 6.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
589 Moshi Tang 6.77 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
589 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy Italian Open 2014
589 Ramón Dersch 6.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
604 Andrew Chen 6.78 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
604 Anish Rajesh 6.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
604 Bennett Bamsey 6.78 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
604 Eeshan Khurana 6.78 United States Fall Foliage 2018
604 John O'Connell 6.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
604 Noah Schulhof 6.78 United States Maryland 2017
604 Timothy Castle 6.78 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
611 Dan Tran 6.79 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
611 Hunor Mogyorósi 6.79 Hungary Manchester Open 2017
611 Mark Cheung 6.79 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
611 Sora Sato 6.79 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
611 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 6.79 China WCA World Championship 2019
616 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 6.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
616 Ilona Ansel 6.80 France Savoie Open 2020
616 Walker Welch 6.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
619 Benjamin Wei 6.81 United States Northeast Championship 2019
619 Lorenzo Mauro 6.81 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
619 Nathan Nakaguchi 6.81 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
622 Kirill Mamonov 6.82 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
622 Louis Fertier 6.82 France Seraing Open 2019
622 Peri Le Dain 6.82 United States Odd Day in Sydney 2019
625 Andreas Lambropoulos 6.83 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
625 David Woner 6.83 United States KCubing Winter 2017
625 James Quinn 6.83 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
625 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.83 China Cross-strait 2016
625 Maxence Baudry 6.83 France ABC 2018
625 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 6.83 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
625 Tomáš Zatroch 6.83 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
625 Yan Jin (金岩) 6.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
633 Duc Huynh 6.84 Germany Hamburg International 2020
633 Đỗ Quang Hưng 6.84 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
633 Gabriel Gaza 6.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
633 Giovanni Contardi 6.84 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
633 John Coon 6.84 United States MCC Alpha 2018
633 Kunal Oak 6.84 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
633 Maksim Vorobyev 6.84 Russia MPEI Open 2017
633 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 6.84 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
633 Nathaniel Berg 6.84 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
633 Ng Yong Teng 6.84 Singapore NTU Open 2019
633 Oscar Nieto 6.84 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
633 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
633 Will Hamilton 6.84 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
633 Zachary Chan 6.84 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
647 Andy Smith 6.85 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
647 Brandon Huang 6.85 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
647 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.85 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
647 Jun Xia (夏骏) 6.85 China Jieyang Open 2019
647 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 6.85 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
647 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
647 Seamus Twyman 6.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
647 Simon Kellum 6.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
647 Vladimir Korovin 6.85 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
647 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
647 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 6.85 China Quanzhou Open 2018
658 Bartosz Karpiński 6.86 Poland Polish Championship 2019
658 César Abraham Briones Arreola 6.86 Mexico Tonallan 2018
658 Florian Truckenthanner 6.86 Austria Tirol Open 2019
658 Graham Lively 6.86 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
658 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 6.86 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
658 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 6.86 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
658 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
658 Sameer Sethuram 6.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
666 Andrew Moy 6.87 United States UIUC Fall 2019
666 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 6.87 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
666 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 Russia MCO 2016
666 Farid Mikhailov 6.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
666 Justin Barker 6.87 United States SCC Winter 2018
666 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
666 Shivam Bansal 6.87 India MathSoc Open 2017
673 Daniel Goodman 6.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
673 David Vos 6.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
673 Markus Wolf 6.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
673 Nejc Ian Čurman 6.88 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
673 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 6.88 China Wuxi Open 2017
673 Sooho Lee (이수호) 6.88 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
673 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 6.88 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
673 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 6.88 China Jieyang Open 2019
681 Alexander Persaud 6.89 United States Florida 2020
681 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 6.89 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
681 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 6.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
681 Léo Francoeur 6.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
681 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 6.89 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
681 Sean Skinner 6.89 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
681 Shane Grogan 6.89 United States Caltech Winter 2015
681 Yannic Waser 6.89 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
681 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6.89 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
690 Alex Stern 6.90 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
690 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.90 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
690 Luke Jankowiak 6.90 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
690 Patryk Zawieja 6.90 Poland Project Piła 2019
690 Ryland Wilson 6.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
695 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 6.91 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
695 Daniel Greigg 6.91 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
695 Josh Morrison 6.91 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
695 Liam Chen 6.91 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
695 Nikita Loika 6.91 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
700 Daniel Tidsey 6.92 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
700 Hong Seungbin 6.92 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
700 Jan Staubach 6.92 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
700 Jialin Zhou 6.92 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
700 Lauren Phung 6.92 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
700 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.92 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
700 Samuel Brenner 6.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
700 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 6.92 China Nanning Open 2019
708 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 6.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
708 Frederik Hutfleß 6.93 Germany German Open 2019
708 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 6.93 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
708 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 6.93 Colombia Tulcan Open 2018
708 Zachary White 6.93 United States South Texas Open 2018
713 Ben Marlin 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
713 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.94 Belarus World Championship 2017
713 Jaime Botello García 6.94 Spain UCM Open 2019
713 Magdalena Pabisz 6.94 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
713 Matěj Mužátko 6.94 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
713 Moritz Patzelt 6.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
713 Quinten Andelhofs 6.94 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
713 Ryan McIlhenny 6.94 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
713 Seokjun Hong 6.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
713 Stanley Wang 6.94 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
723 Clément Cherblanc 6.95 France Austrian Open 2019
723 Ishmam Mirza 6.95 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
723 Justin Barber 6.95 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
723 Karl Matthew Angeles 6.95 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
723 Michael Nielsen 6.95 United States Southeast Championship 2019
723 Phạm Anh Khoa 6.95 Vietnam Techweek NZ 2017
723 Ricky Meiler 6.95 Germany MIT Fall 2018
723 Simon Westlund 6.95 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
723 Weston Mizumoto 6.95 United States Fresno Fall 2017
723 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 6.95 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
733 Brandon Pierel 6.96 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
733 Cameron Blumenow 6.96 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
733 George Wu (吴尚儒) 6.96 United States ZUA Open 2017
733 Jerzy Chmiel 6.96 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
733 Lukas Noel 6.96 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
733 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 6.96 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
739 Andrew Xie 6.97 United States Brooklyn 2018
739 Daan Baartmans 6.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
739 José Cruz Lara Rojas 6.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
739 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 6.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
739 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
744 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 6.98 Spain Iruña Open 2018
744 Basil Herold 6.98 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
744 Brayden Gordley 6.98 United States Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
744 Ivaylo Tanev 6.98 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
744 Izan Cantero Herrera 6.98 Spain Melbourne Summer 2020
744 Jusun Choi (최주선) 6.98 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
744 Robin Tschümperlin 6.98 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
744 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 6.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
744 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 6.98 China Xiamen Winter 2019
753 Alessio Giuliano 6.99 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
753 Ari Randers-Pehrson 6.99 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
753 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.99 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
753 Divnoor Bajwa 6.99 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
753 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.99 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
753 Eeshan Zele 6.99 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
753 Gabriel Machado Nunes 6.99 Brazil Copa Black Horse 2019
753 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 6.99 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
753 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.99 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
753 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
763 Carter Audet Marrero 7.00 United States Mudd Fall 2019
763 Jonathan Tilahun 7.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
763 Nikita Starodubov 7.00 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
763 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.00 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
763 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.00 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
768 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.01 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
768 Anatole Volongo 7.01 France Lonely Denmark 2020
768 Bernardo Torres 7.01 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
768 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 7.01 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
768 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.01 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
768 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 7.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
768 Samuel Knoll 7.01 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
768 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 7.01 China China Championship 2019
776 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
776 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 7.02 China Dongguan Open 2018
776 Ji Won Yang 7.02 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
776 Julen Simón Iriarte 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
776 Kacper Rafalski 7.02 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
776 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.02 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
776 Michael Yoo Fatemi 7.02 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
776 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.02 Poland WLS Lato 2016
776 William Jensen 7.02 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
785 Alfred Saidlo 7.03 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
785 Bart Sekulski 7.03 Poland LLS III 2019
785 Ian Yeh 7.03 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
785 Jackson DeVico 7.03 United States Colonie Spring 2019
785 Jake Klassen 7.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
785 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 7.03 Mexico Conde Open 2019
785 Juan Esteban Garzón López 7.03 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
785 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
785 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.03 Japan Tsukuba 2012
785 Naglis Peciulis 7.03 Lithuania Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
785 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 7.03 China GDSY Open 2017
785 Shaun Mack 7.03 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
797 Aiden Dajun Kim 7.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
797 Akito Nipatcharoen 7.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
797 Casey Ngo 7.04 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
797 Finn Trass 7.04 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
797 Joel Ulin 7.04 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
797 Marcus Moberg 7.04 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
797 Ramiro Mendez 7.04 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
797 Samuel Fang 7.04 United States SBU Fall 2019
805 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 7.05 China Wuhan University Open 2018
805 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 7.05 China Tangshan Open 2018
805 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 7.05 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
805 Louis de Mendonça 7.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
805 Roan Paone 7.05 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
805 Sergey Lahno 7.05 Russia Narva Winter 2019
805 Valentin Ardaillon 7.05 France France 2018
805 Vilius Ribinskas 7.05 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
805 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 7.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
814 Carson Widjaja 7.06 United States Empire State Fall 2019
814 Jack Ryan 7.06 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
816 Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa 7.07 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
816 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.07 China Guangdong Open 2018
816 Haoran Ding (丁浩然) 7.07 China Longyan Open 2018
816 Jonathan Kaliffe 7.07 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
816 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 7.07 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
816 Sorin Turculeț 7.07 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
816 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.07 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
816 Walter Duff 7.07 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
824 Caleb Kinman 7.08 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
824 Edward Vakula 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
824 Froilan Enriquez 7.08 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
824 Mateusz Gil 7.08 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
824 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
829 Athul Vikas 7.09 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
829 Denji Cortez Bautista 7.09 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2013
829 Martin Kraut 7.09 Germany GBCO 2015
829 Miles Lentz 7.09 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
829 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.09 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
829 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
829 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.09 Japan Japan Championship 2019
829 Tristan Hastings 7.09 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
829 Waden Cho 7.09 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
829 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 7.09 China China Championship 2018
839 Benjamin Kyle 7.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
839 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.10 China China Championship 2019
839 Keener Zamudio Jambo 7.10 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
839 Matthew Siegel 7.10 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
839 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 7.10 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
839 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
839 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.10 China Nanjing Spring 2018
846 Aidan Lee 7.11 United States Northwest Championship 2018
846 Cale Schoon 7.11 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
846 Daniil Lee 7.11 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
846 Ivan Bogdan 7.11 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
846 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 7.11 China Cross-strait 2016
846 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 7.11 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
846 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 7.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
846 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 7.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
846 Timo Ludwig 7.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
846 Will Wooden 7.11 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
846 Wonder Dygico 7.11 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
846 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.11 China Hengyang Open 2019
858 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 7.12 Spain Martorell Open 2019
858 Guido Dipietro 7.12 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
858 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.12 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
858 Joaquín Infante Medrano 7.12 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
858 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 7.12 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
858 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 China Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
864 Corey Sakowski 7.13 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
864 Gustav Wälivaara 7.13 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
864 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.13 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
864 Justin Lin 7.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
864 Kyros Tan 7.13 Singapore Darwin Open 2019
864 Lance Enzo Yap 7.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
864 Matic Omulec 7.13 Slovenia Euro 2016
864 Micah Walker 7.13 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
864 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 7.13 China Maoming Open 2019
873 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.14 Indonesia Maru X 2018
873 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.14 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
873 Emily Wang 7.14 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
873 Jolo Endona 7.14 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
873 Noah Simcox 7.14 United States Small Cheese 2019
873 Pierre Meunier 7.14 France Paris Open 2019
873 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.14 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
873 Sophie Chan 7.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
873 Vasilis Prigkos 7.14 Greece Greece New Year 2019
873 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.14 China Nanchang Open 2013
873 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
884 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 7.15 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
884 Jan Martin Villostas 7.15 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
884 Jonatan Solheim 7.15 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
884 Saravanan Gowthaman 7.15 India Raipur Winter Challenge 2018
884 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.15 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
884 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
890 Alexander Botz 7.16 Germany Elsass Open 2019
890 Arjun Singh 7.16 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
890 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
890 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.16 Ukraine Israel Championship 2019
890 Eric Yang 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
890 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
890 Jeremy Fleischman 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
890 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.16 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
890 Mason Witt 7.16 United States Boise 2019
899 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.17 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
899 Dereck Estrada 7.17 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
899 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 7.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
899 Eric Chen 7.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
899 Everett Kelly 7.17 United States Nisei Week 2018
899 Isaac Myers 7.17 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
899 Israel Machado Soares 7.17 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
899 Jacob Livai 7.17 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
899 Livia Kleiner 7.17 United States Long Island Winter 2019
899 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 7.17 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
899 Patrick Fischer 7.17 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
899 Piotr Olszewski 7.17 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
899 Tristan Jansen 7.17 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
912 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
912 Eric Boudreau 7.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
912 Francis Wong Jia Yen 7.18 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
912 Henry Lichner 7.18 United States Wiscube 2019
912 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 7.18 Philippines UCFO 2017
912 Mikus Lembergs 7.18 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
912 Sakib Ibn Rashid Rhivu 7.18 Bangladesh City of Joy 2017
912 Trần Quang Mạnh 7.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
912 Vasilis Vasileris 7.18 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
921 Pedro Miranda Moreira 7.19 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
921 Timur Imanov 7.19 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
921 Vansh Bansal 7.19 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
924 Ethan Basanov 7.20 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
924 Finn Ickler 7.20 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
924 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 7.20 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
924 Hill Pong Yong Feng 7.20 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
924 Holden Moritz 7.20 United States Santa Fe Spring 2018
924 Jaybee Montecillo 7.20 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
924 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
924 Jerry Yao 7.20 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
924 Kevin Tang 7.20 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
924 Leonard Wetzel 7.20 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
924 Tijmen van der Ree 7.20 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
935 Andrew Karbusicky 7.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
935 CJ Sheng 7.21 United States Lions Cubing 2018
935 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 7.21 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
935 Harrison Marsden 7.21 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
935 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 7.21 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
935 Justin Adsuara 7.21 United States Rose City 2015
935 Krzysztof Rożałowski 7.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
935 Martin Köhler 7.21 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
935 Piyush Passi 7.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
935 Zayabaatar Batbayr 7.21 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
945 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.22 China Parity at Charis 2020
945 Connor Kempf 7.22 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
945 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.22 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2017
945 Kyeongmin Choi 7.22 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
945 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 7.22 Denmark London Open 2019
945 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
945 Riccardo Simone 7.22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
945 Sydney Weaver 7.22 United States South Carolina 2017
945 Yusuf Ragab 7.22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
954 Adam McCormick 7.23 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
954 Arvind Tatiparti 7.23 India Indian Nationals 2018
954 Can Ersoy 7.23 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
954 Diego Trujeque 7.23 Mexico Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
954 Dylan Cossin 7.23 United States Kent Fall 2019
954 Eric Zhao 7.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
954 Heewon Seo 7.23 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
954 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 7.23 China China Championship 2019
954 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 7.23 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
954 Maxim Ilin 7.23 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
954 Pau Vela García 7.23 Spain Spain 2018
954 Paul Ellement 7.23 Canada Niagara Select 2018
954 Szymon Musiał 7.23 Poland Polish Championship 2019
954 Tyler VanGompel 7.23 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
954 Vadzim Smirnou 7.23 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
954 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 7.23 China ZUA Open 2017
954 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 7.23 China Zhongshan Open 2017
971 Alex Asbery 7.24 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
971 Angga Atrie 7.24 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
971 David Herrera Castro 7.24 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
971 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
971 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 7.24 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
971 Jeffrey Cheng 7.24 Canada National Capital Region 2019
971 Sichuan Lu (陆思川) 7.24 China Guilin Open 2018
971 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.24 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
979 Björn Korbanka 7.25 Germany German Open 2014
979 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.25 Russia Narva Winter 2019
979 Fyodor Ivanov 7.25 Russia MPEI Open 2014
979 Jaden Lim 7.25 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
979 Maggie Jordan 7.25 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
979 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.25 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
985 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 7.26 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
985 Bill Hammill 7.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
985 Frank Zhou 7.26 United States Brooklyn 2018
985 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 7.26 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
985 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 7.26 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
990 Artur Kristof 7.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
990 Ignacy Buczek 7.27 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
990 Leo Annett 7.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
990 Linus Buck 7.27 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
990 Lucas Garron 7.27 Germany WCA Euro 2018
990 Malte Ihlefeld 7.27 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
990 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.27 China Zibo Open 2019
990 Zachary Walden 7.27 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
998 Ben Whitmore 7.28 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
998 Dan Cohen 7.28 United States MIT Fall 2011
998 Rasmus Andersson 7.28 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017