Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.06 China Wuhan Open 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
4 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States Northeast Championship 2019
5 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
6 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
7 Lukas Shelley 4.42 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
8 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
8 Tymon Kolasiński 4.44 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
10 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
10 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
12 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
13 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
14 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
15 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
15 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
15 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
18 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
19 Amos Nordman 4.80 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
19 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
21 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
22 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
23 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
24 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
24 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
24 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 4.86 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
27 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
27 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 4.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
29 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
30 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
31 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
32 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
32 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
32 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
35 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
36 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
36 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
38 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
39 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
39 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
41 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
41 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
43 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
44 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
45 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
46 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
46 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
46 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
49 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
50 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
51 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
52 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
52 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
52 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
52 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
52 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
57 Alexander Bashutkin 5.16 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
58 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
58 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
60 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
61 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
62 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.23 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
63 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
64 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
65 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.27 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
66 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
67 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
68 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
68 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
70 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
71 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
71 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
73 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
74 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
75 Dana Yi 5.37 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
76 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
77 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
77 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
77 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
80 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
80 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.43 China Guilin Open 2021
82 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
83 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
84 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
85 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
86 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
87 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
87 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
87 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
87 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
87 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
92 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
92 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
94 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
94 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
94 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
94 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
94 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
94 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
94 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
94 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.52 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
102 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
103 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
103 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
103 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
103 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
107 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
107 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
107 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
110 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
110 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
110 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
110 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
110 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
115 Ben Kirby 5.59 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
115 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
117 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
117 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
119 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
119 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
119 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
122 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
122 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
124 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
124 Kajetan Opach 5.63 Poland LLS III v2 2020
124 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
124 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
124 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
129 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
130 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
130 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
130 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
133 János Bereczki 5.67 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
133 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
135 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
135 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
137 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
137 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
137 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
137 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
141 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
141 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
141 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
141 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
141 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
141 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.71 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
147 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
147 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
147 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
147 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
151 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
152 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
152 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
154 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
155 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
155 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
155 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
158 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
158 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
160 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
160 Jonathan Charlesworth 5.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
162 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
163 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
163 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
163 Will Callan 5.82 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
166 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
166 Andy Gong 5.83 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
166 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
166 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
170 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.84 Brazil Itapeva 2018
171 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
171 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
171 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
171 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5.85 Spain Arnold Open 2018
175 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
175 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 5.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
177 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
177 Jonatan Kłosko 5.87 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
177 Tanish Saxena 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
180 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5.88 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
180 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
182 Harry Savage 5.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
182 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
182 Kevin Hays 5.89 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
182 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 5.89 Japan Kansai Open 2019
182 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
182 Rodrigo Cabezas 5.89 Chile Chillán Open 2019
182 Sean Hartman 5.89 United States Florida 2020
189 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 5.90 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
189 Ryan Wu 5.90 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
189 Trang Bảo Minh 5.90 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
192 Benjamin Pugh 5.91 United States Kent Fall 2019
192 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.91 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
192 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
192 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5.91 China Hefei Open 2017
192 Sameer Mahmood 5.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
197 Elvin Thorsen 5.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
198 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.93 United States Pennsylvania 2018
198 Mikhail Tokarev 5.93 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
198 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 5.93 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
201 Key Yu Wan 5.94 Brazil South American Championship 2018
201 Ray Bai 5.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
203 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 5.95 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
204 Alexander Lau 5.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
204 Amod Mathur 5.96 India Severna Park Summer 2017
204 Daniel Wannamaker 5.96 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
204 David Ludwig 5.96 United States Music City 2015
204 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 5.96 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
209 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.97 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
209 Christopher Connolly 5.97 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019
209 Magdalena Pabisz 5.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
212 Deniz Atak 5.98 United States Richmond Spring 2019
212 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.98 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
212 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 5.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
215 Carter Kucala 5.99 United States Cubetcha 2019
216 Jonah Crosby 6.00 United States MIT Fall 2018
216 Phạm Đức Phước 6.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
218 Róbert Maróti 6.01 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
218 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.01 China Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
220 Aamir Saifee 6.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
220 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 6.02 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
220 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 6.02 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
220 Joaquin Abarca 6.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
220 Paris Dorn 6.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
220 Rituraj Sohoni 6.02 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
220 Sean Belke 6.02 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
227 Christopher Sun 6.03 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
227 James Karras 6.03 United States Long Island Winter 2019
227 John Bacouël 6.03 France Annuntia Open 2019
227 Sergey Ryabko 6.03 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
231 Caitlin Hutnyk 6.04 Canada National Capital Region 2018
231 Cameron Stollery 6.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
231 Ethan Jan 6.04 United States West LA Winter 2020
231 Riley Dexter 6.04 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
231 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.04 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
236 Antoine Piau 6.05 France Nantes Open 2018
236 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.05 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
236 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
236 Karol Zakrzewski 6.05 Poland LLS III v2 2020
240 Jaden Burkhardt 6.06 United States West LA Spring 2019
240 Katie Hull 6.06 United States Fruit Salad 2018
240 Michał Halczuk 6.06 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
240 Staš Zupanc 6.06 Slovenia Euro 2016
244 Kim Jokinen 6.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
244 Valerio Locatelli 6.07 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
246 Adam Jagła 6.08 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
246 Jode Brewster 6.08 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
246 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 6.08 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
249 Jonathan Hamstad 6.09 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
249 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.09 China Kunshan Open 2018
249 Victor Chenu 6.09 France Cube An Dro 2019
249 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.09 Japan US Nationals 2012
253 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.10 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
253 Eli Parker 6.10 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
253 Piotr Tokarski 6.10 Poland LLS II 2018
253 Wojciech Barciaga 6.10 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
257 Carson Davis 6.12 United States MCC Alpha 2017
257 Felipe Medel 6.12 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
257 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
257 Tomáš Nguyen 6.12 Vietnam Slovakian Spring 2018
261 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 6.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
261 Joey Saia 6.13 United States Leap to Barrie 2020
261 Oliver Fritz 6.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
264 Elijah Brown 6.14 United States West LA Winter 2020
264 Jabari Nuruddin 6.14 United States Irvine Winter 2018
264 Joshua Broderick Phillips 6.14 United States QQQ 2018
267 Alex Johnson 6.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
267 Andrew Ricci 6.15 United States US Nationals 2012
267 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
267 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.15 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
267 Luke Van Laningham 6.15 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
272 Daryl Tan Hong An 6.16 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
272 Martin Fronescu 6.16 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
272 Mateusz Szulik 6.16 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
275 Dmitry Dergunov 6.17 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
275 Lance Bastien Loy 6.17 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
275 Marcus Kamen 6.17 United States Wiscube 2019
275 Parker Trager 6.17 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
275 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.17 China GDSY Open 2019
280 Arnav Arora 6.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
280 Jie Wang (王杰) 6.18 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
280 Lucas Wesche 6.18 Germany German Open 2018
280 Tommy Cherry 6.18 United States Florida 2020
280 Will Gurnett 6.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
280 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.18 Hong Kong Lishui University Open 2018
280 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.18 China Taiwan Championship 2017
287 Andrew Park 6.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
287 Fabio Schwandt 6.19 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
287 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 6.19 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
287 Rafał Waryszak 6.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
287 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.19 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
287 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.19 China Longyan Open 2018
293 Gábor Slezák 6.20 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
293 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.20 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
293 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.20 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
293 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.20 China Wuhan Open 2021
293 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 6.20 Japan TMU Open 2018
293 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 6.20 China Lishui University Open 2018
299 Anson Lin 6.21 China Supreme South Open 2018
299 Artem Ganzha 6.21 Russia MPEI Open 2017
301 Adam Łyskawa 6.22 Poland PST Łuków 2019
301 Bruno Vervoort 6.22 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
301 Jerry Yao 6.22 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
301 Lim Hung (林弘) 6.22 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
305 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 6.23 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
305 Sora Sato 6.23 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
307 Aleksandr Beznogov 6.24 Russia Narva Winter 2019
307 Aryan Kejriwal 6.24 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
307 Lee Byung June (이병준) 6.24 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
310 Adriel Wiebe 6.25 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
310 Alexey Zharikov 6.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
310 Mitchell Lane 6.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
310 Nathan Wu 6.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
310 Zayn Khanani 6.25 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
315 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
315 Kari Hyttinen 6.26 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
315 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.26 Japan Japan Championship 2019
318 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
318 Andrew Bae 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
318 David Nguyen 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
318 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.27 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
318 Dwyane Ramos 6.27 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
318 Ishaan Lal 6.27 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
318 Justin John Navarro 6.27 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
318 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 6.27 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
318 Kirt Protacio 6.27 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
318 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.27 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
328 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 6.28 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
329 Carl Ashley Cortes 6.29 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
329 Evan Liu 6.29 United States Colonie Spring 2019
329 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 6.29 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
329 Lir Ukaj 6.29 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
329 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
329 Steven Kearns 6.29 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
329 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 6.29 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
329 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
337 Kyle Van Straaten 6.30 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
337 Nathan Dwyer 6.30 United States Indiana 2019
337 Taosif Amin Sahil 6.30 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
340 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.31 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
340 Mateo Tiul 6.31 United States New York City Winter 2017
340 Nitin Nathan 6.31 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
343 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.32 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
344 Edward Lin 6.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
344 Justin Choi 6.33 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
344 Justin Mallari 6.33 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
344 Przemysław Kaleta 6.33 Poland Polish Open 2019
344 Ulrik Bredland 6.33 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
349 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.34 France Sens Open 2019
349 Dylan Raymond 6.34 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
349 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
349 Louis Cormier 6.34 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
349 Mason Langenderfer 6.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
349 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
355 Beom San Kim (김범산) 6.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
355 Eli Jay 6.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
355 Federico De Paoli 6.35 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
355 Harris Chan 6.35 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
355 Jasper Murray 6.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
355 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 6.35 Mexico Tonallan 2018
355 Justin Gou 6.35 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
355 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.35 China Kunshan Morning 2021
355 Maciej Czapiewski 6.35 Poland WCA Euro 2018
355 Noé Bourdon 6.35 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
355 Pranav Prabhu 6.35 India SSN Cube Open 2018
355 Szymon Malinowski 6.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
367 Francisco Hamlin 6.36 Argentina Dutch Nationals 2019
367 Ilya Nazarov 6.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
367 Julian Favell 6.36 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
367 Justin He 6.36 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
367 Pablo Contreras 6.36 France Chelles Open 2020
367 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.36 Belarus Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019
367 Viktor Kalmar 6.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
367 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.36 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
375 Alexander Tosting 6.37 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
375 Riley Woo 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
375 Robert Yau 6.37 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
375 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 6.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
379 Alaik Bhatia 6.38 India Saraswati Open 2020
379 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
379 Christopher Olson 6.38 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
379 Jan Zych 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
379 Michał Krasowski 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
379 Nathan Soria 6.38 United States Nisei Week 2016
379 Nolan Wood 6.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
379 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 6.38 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
387 Christopher Chi 6.39 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
387 Wojciech Knott 6.39 Poland Polish Open 2018
389 Brian Nguyen 6.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
389 Brody Lassner 6.40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
389 Bryan Eng 6.40 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
389 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.40 China Suzhou Open 2019
389 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
389 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 6.40 China Lanzhou Open 2018
389 Simon Geertsema 6.40 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
389 Twan Dullemond 6.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
389 Zachary Ochs 6.40 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
398 Alwin Rölz 6.41 Switzerland German Open 2019
398 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.41 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
398 Ethan Stevens 6.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
398 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田橋仁毅) 6.41 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
398 Jack Pfeifer 6.41 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
398 Jared Stinson 6.41 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
398 Mark Allen Baruc 6.41 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
398 Moses San Pascual 6.41 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
406 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.42 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
406 Mantas Urbanavičius 6.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
406 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 Poland Cube Factory 2013
406 Matthew Shay 6.42 United States Mudd Winter 2019
406 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.42 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
406 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
412 Dominik Beese 6.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
412 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 6.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
412 Jack Beckett 6.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
412 Marco Vorländer 6.43 Germany Elsass Open 2018
412 Marek Majerik 6.43 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
412 Yap Jia Yang 6.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
418 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 6.44 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
418 Austin Moore 6.44 United States SCC Summer 2017
418 Robbie Villarica 6.44 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
418 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 6.44 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
418 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44 China China Championship 2015
423 Anthony Lafourcade 6.45 France Elsass Open 2018
423 Bo Wang (王擘) 6.45 China Taiyuan Open 2017
423 David Epstein 6.45 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
423 Vincent Wong 6.45 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
423 Zeke Mackay 6.45 United States West Branch Summer 2019
428 Jonathan Chng 6.46 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
428 Vadzim Smirnou 6.46 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
428 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.46 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
431 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
431 Andy Huang 6.47 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
431 Brian Law 6.47 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
431 Eric Limeback 6.47 Canada Berkeley Winter 2017
431 Kyle Santucci 6.47 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
431 Lucas Déglise 6.47 France Savoie Open 2020
431 Pavel Galaktionov 6.47 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
431 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 6.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
431 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 6.47 China Guiyang Open 2019
440 José Garrido 6.48 Chile La Serena Open 2020
440 Jure Gregorc 6.48 Slovenia Euro 2016
440 Lucas O'Connell 6.48 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
440 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
444 Alessandro Nicolì 6.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
444 Bence Barát 6.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
444 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.49 China Wuhan Open 2021
444 Henry Hughes 6.49 Canada Pickering 2017
444 John Brechon 6.49 United States US Nationals 2016
444 Michał Marszałek 6.49 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
450 Bhargav Narasimhan 6.50 India Synocubix 2020
450 Breandan Vallance 6.50 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
450 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.50 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
450 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.50 China GDSY Open 2019
450 Massimiliano Iovane 6.50 Italy Italian Open 2017
450 Wei Wang (王炜) 6.50 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
450 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
457 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
457 Anatole Volongo 6.51 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
457 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.51 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
457 Emanuel Rheinert 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2017
457 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
457 Nithin Babu 6.51 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
457 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 6.51 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
464 An Le 6.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
464 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
464 Bennet Wichmann 6.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
464 Christopher Morris 6.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
464 Derek Tat 6.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
464 Evan Mann 6.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
464 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 6.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
464 Hunor Bózsing 6.52 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
464 Jakub Drobný 6.52 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
464 Jordan Mosakowski 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
464 Melissa Su 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
464 Szymon Moroń 6.52 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
476 Arush Singh 6.53 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
476 Nicola Barbaro 6.53 Italy Italian Championship 2018
476 Tobias Peter 6.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
476 Yu Tang (唐语) 6.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
480 Erik Akkersdijk 6.54 Netherlands Liechtenstein Open 2018
480 Henry Savich 6.54 United States NovaCube 2018
480 Jansen Alvarez 6.54 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
480 Jung In An (안정인) 6.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
480 Kieran Dizon 6.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
480 Toni Beljo 6.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
480 Ty Marshall 6.54 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
487 Justin Andrew Dee 6.55 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
487 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
487 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
487 Patrick Hetco 6.55 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
491 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
491 Kesava Kirupa 6.56 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
491 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 6.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
491 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56 Japan Kansai Star 2013
495 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 6.57 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
495 Jeriel James Thomas 6.57 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
495 Leo Min-Bedford 6.57 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
495 Paul Pleis 6.57 France Basel Open 2020
495 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.57 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
495 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
495 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 6.57 China Kunshan Morning 2021
495 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 6.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
503 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.58 China China Championship 2017
503 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 6.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
503 Nathaniel Ortega 6.58 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
503 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
507 Katie Davies 6.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
507 Riley Norrid 6.59 United States Texas Out of School 2019
507 Ryan Driscoll 6.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
507 Sandy Aaron Jones 6.59 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
507 Shonathon Collins 6.59 United States Bayou Bash 2018
507 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 6.59 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
513 Celine Tran 6.60 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
513 Cory Yurkovic 6.60 United States Princeton Fall 2018
513 Marcos Aparicio Caro 6.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
513 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 6.60 Mexico Izcube 2019
513 Oliver Jenks 6.60 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
513 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.60 China Xianyang Open 2019
513 Sander Joa 6.60 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
513 Tao Wen (温韬) 6.60 China Yunnan Open 2019
513 Thompson Clarke 6.60 Canada National Capital Region 2019
513 Tomáš Novotný 6.60 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
523 Gavin Wills 6.61 United States Nisei Week 2016
523 Louis Meunier 6.61 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
523 Manuel Gutman 6.61 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
523 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 6.61 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
523 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 6.61 China Beijing Winter 2019
528 Edrian Miguel Capistrano 6.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
528 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 6.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
528 Isaac Langer 6.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
528 Julián García Sánchez 6.62 Mexico Conde Open 2019
528 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 6.62 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
528 Nikhil Soares 6.62 India Hotel Cube 2018
528 Rhys Lloyd 6.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
528 Yubin Ye (叶煜彬) 6.62 China Xiamen Open 2017
536 Adam Chodyniecki 6.63 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
536 Derek Hsieh 6.63 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
538 Adhemar Mizushima 6.64 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
538 Calix Tang 6.64 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
538 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 6.64 Ukraine Horse City 2021
538 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.64 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
538 Oscar Nieto 6.64 Colombia Happy Cubing Acton 2021
538 Ramses Amaya 6.64 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
538 Sumanth Chandrupatla 6.64 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
538 Tomas Jankauskas 6.64 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
546 Azhar Virani 6.65 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
546 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 6.65 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
546 John Carlo Magallon 6.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
546 Ray Vince Ong 6.65 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
546 Samuel Simko 6.65 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020
546 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 6.65 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
552 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 6.66 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
552 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 6.66 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
552 Isabella Corona 6.66 United States West LA Winter 2020
552 Nipun Kisari 6.66 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
552 Phoenix Patterson 6.66 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
552 Shlomo Ben Shalom 6.66 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
558 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 6.67 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
558 Ben Yu 6.67 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
558 David Pearce 6.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
558 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 6.67 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
558 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 6.67 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
558 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 6.67 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
558 Jonah Jarvis 6.67 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
558 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
558 Qingyuan Xiao (肖庆源) 6.67 China Chengdu Open 2018
558 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 6.67 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
558 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 6.67 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
558 Zhi Li (李志) 6.67 China Zibo Open 2018
570 Irina Drobitjko 6.68 Ukraine MPEI Open 2018
570 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.68 Poland Polish Championship 2018
570 Kenny Zhong 6.68 Canada UBC Open 2019
570 Mattia Furlan 6.68 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
570 Michael Larsen 6.68 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
570 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
576 Brandon Nunez 6.69 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
576 Enzo Mattos 6.69 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
576 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 6.69 China Guiyang Open 2019
576 Mateusz Śliż 6.69 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
576 Richmond Mico Rigor 6.69 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
576 Santosh Naranapatty 6.69 India SRM Cube Open 2018
576 Sean Moran 6.69 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
576 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 6.69 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
576 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
585 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
585 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 6.70 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
585 Léo Bailly 6.70 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
585 Pranav Kulkarni 6.70 United States Lion Pride 2019
585 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 6.70 China China Championship 2017
590 Theo Iván Goluboff 6.71 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
591 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
591 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 6.72 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
591 Andres Flügel 6.72 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
591 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 6.72 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
591 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 6.72 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
591 Isaac Wong Chang Man 6.72 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
591 Leon Achata 6.72 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
591 Pedro Roque 6.72 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
591 Peter Weyers 6.72 United States West Branch Summer 2019
591 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.72 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
591 Tyler Howlett 6.72 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
602 Cameron Miller 6.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
602 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 6.73 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
602 Dylan Hughlett 6.73 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
602 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 6.73 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
602 John Staley 6.73 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
602 Jonathan Truchot 6.73 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
602 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6.73 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
602 Tyler Robinson 6.73 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
602 Yassine Bettahar 6.73 Algeria Setif Spring Open 2018
602 Yifan Luo (骆奕帆) 6.73 China Kunshan Morning 2021
612 Chris Choi 6.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
612 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
612 Kavin Tangtartharakul 6.74 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
612 Valentin Hoffmann 6.74 France France 2016
612 Victor Colin 6.74 France France 2018
617 Adriano Matoba Lipski 6.75 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
617 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 6.75 China Chongqing Open 2018
617 Jared Huffman 6.75 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
617 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 6.75 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
617 Toby Litiatco 6.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
617 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 6.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
623 Dan Pastushkov 6.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
623 Dominic Redisi 6.76 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
623 Ian Bourn 6.76 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
623 Joshua Hounslow 6.76 Australia WA State Championship 2021
623 Martin Brath 6.76 Germany Hessen Open 2019
623 Micah Morrison 6.76 United States Grind City 2019
623 Nicholas Tran 6.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
623 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 6.76 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
623 Wojciech Weremczuk 6.76 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
623 Xiangwei Chen (陈相炜) 6.76 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
623 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 6.76 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
634 Akash Rupela 6.77 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
634 Alexei Sinyavin 6.77 United States Princeton Winter 2020
634 Andrés Irías Li 6.77 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
634 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
634 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.77 Brazil Capivara 2017
634 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
634 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 6.77 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
634 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 6.77 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
634 Jadon Castillo 6.77 United States Austin Fall 2019
634 Jerry Hwang 6.77 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019
634 Kristóf Veres 6.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
634 Milán Baticz 6.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
634 Moshi Tang 6.77 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
634 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.77 China Guangdong Open 2021
634 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy Italian Open 2014
634 Ramón Dersch 6.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
650 Aleksander Arefiew 6.78 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
650 Andrew Chen 6.78 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
650 Anish Rajesh 6.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
650 Bennett Bamsey 6.78 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
650 Eeshan Khurana 6.78 United States Fall Foliage 2018
650 Filip Nilsen 6.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
650 John O'Connell 6.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
650 Noah Schulhof 6.78 United States Maryland 2017
650 Timothy Castle 6.78 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
659 Dan Tran 6.79 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
659 Gabriel Rejdych 6.79 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
659 Hunor Mogyorósi 6.79 Hungary Manchester Open 2017
659 Mark Cheung 6.79 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
659 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 6.79 China WCA World Championship 2019
664 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 6.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
664 Ilona Ansel 6.80 France Savoie Open 2020
664 Lachlan Stephens 6.80 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
664 Walker Welch 6.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
664 Zavian Valedon 6.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
669 Benjamin Wei 6.81 United States Northeast Championship 2019
669 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 6.81 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
669 Lorenzo Mauro 6.81 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
669 Nathan Nakaguchi 6.81 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
673 Kirill Mamonov 6.82 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
673 Louis Fertier 6.82 France Seraing Open 2019
673 Peri Le Dain 6.82 United States Odd Day in Sydney 2019
676 Andreas Lambropoulos 6.83 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
676 David Woner 6.83 United States KCubing Winter 2017
676 James Quinn 6.83 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
676 Maxence Baudry 6.83 France ABC 2018
676 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 6.83 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
676 Tomáš Zatroch 6.83 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
676 Yan Jin (金岩) 6.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
683 Bofan Zhang (张博藩) 6.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
683 Duc Huynh 6.84 Germany Hamburg International 2020
683 Đỗ Quang Hưng 6.84 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
683 Gabriel Gaza 6.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
683 Giovanni Contardi 6.84 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
683 John Coon 6.84 United States MCC Alpha 2018
683 Kunal Oak 6.84 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
683 Maksim Vorobyev 6.84 Russia MPEI Open 2017
683 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 6.84 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
683 Nathaniel Berg 6.84 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
683 Ng Yong Teng 6.84 Singapore NTU Open 2019
683 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
683 Szymon Musiał 6.84 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
683 Will Hamilton 6.84 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
683 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 6.84 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
683 Zachary Chan 6.84 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
699 Andy Smith 6.85 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
699 Brandon Huang 6.85 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
699 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.85 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
699 Jun Xia (夏骏) 6.85 China Jieyang Open 2019
699 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 6.85 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
699 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
699 Seamus Twyman 6.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
699 Simon Kellum 6.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
699 Vladimir Korovin 6.85 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
699 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
699 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 6.85 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
699 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 6.85 China Quanzhou Open 2018
711 Bartosz Karpiński 6.86 Poland Polish Championship 2019
711 César Abraham Briones Arreola 6.86 Mexico Tonallan 2018
711 Florian Truckenthanner 6.86 Austria Tirol Open 2019
711 Graham Lively 6.86 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
711 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 6.86 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
711 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 6.86 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
711 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
711 Sameer Sethuram 6.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
711 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.86 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
711 Zach Amiridis 6.86 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
721 Andrew Moy 6.87 United States UIUC Fall 2019
721 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 6.87 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
721 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 Russia MCO 2016
721 Farid Mikhailov 6.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
721 Julian Bürgi 6.87 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
721 Justin Barker 6.87 United States SCC Winter 2018
721 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
721 Shivam Bansal 6.87 India MathSoc Open 2017
729 Daniel Goodman 6.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
729 David Vos 6.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
729 Kacper Rafalski 6.88 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
729 Markus Wolf 6.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
729 Nejc Ian Čurman 6.88 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
729 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 6.88 China Wuxi Open 2017
729 Sooho Lee (이수호) 6.88 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
729 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 6.88 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
729 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 6.88 China Jieyang Open 2019
738 Alexander Persaud 6.89 United States Florida 2020
738 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 6.89 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
738 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 6.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
738 Léo Francoeur 6.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
738 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 6.89 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
738 Sean Skinner 6.89 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
738 Shane Grogan 6.89 United States Caltech Winter 2015
738 Yannic Waser 6.89 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
738 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6.89 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
738 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 6.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
748 Alex Stern 6.90 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
748 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.90 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
748 Luke Jankowiak 6.90 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
748 Patryk Zawieja 6.90 Poland Project Piła 2019
748 Ryland Wilson 6.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
753 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 6.91 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
753 Daniel Greigg 6.91 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
753 Josh Morrison 6.91 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
753 Liam Chen 6.91 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
753 Nikita Loika 6.91 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
758 Daniel Tidsey 6.92 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
758 Hong Seungbin 6.92 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
758 Hua Huang (黄华) 6.92 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
758 Jan Staubach 6.92 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
758 Jialin Zhou 6.92 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
758 Lauren Phung 6.92 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
758 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.92 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
758 Samuel Brenner 6.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
758 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 6.92 China Nanning Open 2019
767 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 6.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
767 Frederik Hutfleß 6.93 Germany German Open 2019
767 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 6.93 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
767 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 6.93 Colombia Tulcan Open 2018
767 Zachary White 6.93 United States South Texas Open 2018
772 Ben Marlin 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
772 Daniel Mullen 6.94 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
772 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.94 Belarus World Championship 2017
772 Jaime Botello García 6.94 Spain UCM Open 2019
772 Matěj Mužátko 6.94 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
772 Moritz Patzelt 6.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
772 Quinten Andelhofs 6.94 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
772 Ryan McIlhenny 6.94 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
772 Seokjun Hong 6.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
772 Stanley Wang 6.94 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
782 Clément Cherblanc 6.95 France Austrian Open 2019
782 Ishmam Mirza 6.95 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
782 Justin Barber 6.95 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
782 Karl Matthew Angeles 6.95 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
782 Michael Nielsen 6.95 United States Southeast Championship 2019
782 Phạm Anh Khoa 6.95 Vietnam Techweek NZ 2017
782 Ricky Meiler 6.95 Germany MIT Fall 2018
782 Simon Westlund 6.95 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
782 Weston Mizumoto 6.95 United States Fresno Fall 2017
782 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 6.95 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
792 Brandon Pierel 6.96 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
792 Cameron Blumenow 6.96 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
792 George Wu (吴尚儒) 6.96 United States ZUA Open 2017
792 Jerzy Chmiel 6.96 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
792 Lukas Noel 6.96 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
792 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 6.96 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
798 Andrew Xie 6.97 United States Brooklyn 2018
798 Daan Baartmans 6.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
798 José Cruz Lara Rojas 6.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
798 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 6.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
798 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 6.97 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
798 Kevin Zeng 6.97 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
798 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
805 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 6.98 Spain Iruña Open 2018
805 Basil Herold 6.98 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
805 Brayden Gordley 6.98 United States Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
805 Ivaylo Tanev 6.98 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
805 Izan Cantero Herrera 6.98 Spain Melbourne Summer 2020
805 Jusun Choi (최주선) 6.98 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
805 Robin Tschümperlin 6.98 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
805 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 6.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
805 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 6.98 China Xiamen Winter 2019
814 Alessio Giuliano 6.99 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
814 Ari Randers-Pehrson 6.99 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
814 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.99 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
814 Divnoor Bajwa 6.99 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
814 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.99 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
814 Eeshan Zele 6.99 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
814 Gabriel Machado Nunes 6.99 Brazil Copa Black Horse 2019
814 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 6.99 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
814 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.99 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
814 Kevin Min 6.99 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
814 Lei Liu (刘磊) 6.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
814 Trần Đăng Quang 6.99 Vietnam TAS State Championship 2021
814 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
814 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.99 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
828 Carter Audet Marrero 7.00 United States Mudd Fall 2019
828 Jonathan Tilahun 7.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
828 Nikita Starodubov 7.00 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
828 Pinda Qian (钱品达) 7.00 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
828 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.00 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
828 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.00 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
834 Alexey Tsvetkov 7.01 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
834 Bernardo Torres 7.01 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
834 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 7.01 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
834 Ömer Çetinkaya 7.01 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
834 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.01 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
834 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 7.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
834 Samuel Knoll 7.01 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
834 Wiktor Zegadło 7.01 Poland Veenendaal Open 2020
834 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 7.01 China China Championship 2019
843 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
843 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 7.02 China Dongguan Open 2018
843 Ji Won Yang 7.02 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
843 Julen Simón Iriarte 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
843 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.02 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
843 Michael Yoo Fatemi 7.02 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
843 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.02 Poland WLS Lato 2016
843 William Jensen 7.02 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
851 Alfred Saidlo 7.03 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
851 Bart Sekulski 7.03 Poland LLS III 2019
851 Ian Yeh 7.03 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
851 Jackson DeVico 7.03 United States Colonie Spring 2019
851 Jake Klassen 7.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
851 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 7.03 Mexico Conde Open 2019
851 Juan Esteban Garzón López 7.03 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
851 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
851 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.03 Japan Tsukuba 2012
851 Naglis Peciulis 7.03 Lithuania Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
851 Shaun Mack 7.03 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
862 Aiden Dajun Kim 7.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
862 Akito Nipatcharoen 7.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
862 Casey Ngo 7.04 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
862 Finn Trass 7.04 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
862 Joel Ulin 7.04 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
862 Marcus Moberg 7.04 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
862 Nguyễn Khang Minh 7.04 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2021
862 Ramiro Mendez 7.04 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
862 Samuel Fang 7.04 United States SBU Fall 2019
871 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 7.05 China Wuhan University Open 2018
871 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 7.05 China Tangshan Open 2018
871 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 7.05 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
871 Lennon Hughes 7.05 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
871 Louis de Mendonça 7.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
871 Roan Paone 7.05 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
871 Sergey Lahno 7.05 Russia Narva Winter 2019
871 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.05 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
871 Valentin Ardaillon 7.05 France France 2018
871 Vilius Ribinskas 7.05 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
871 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 7.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
882 Carson Widjaja 7.06 United States Empire State Fall 2019
882 Jack Ryan 7.06 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
884 Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa 7.07 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
884 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.07 China Guangdong Open 2018
884 Haoran Ding (丁浩然) 7.07 China Longyan Open 2018
884 Jonathan Kaliffe 7.07 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
884 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 7.07 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
884 Sorin Turculeț 7.07 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
884 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.07 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
884 Walter Duff 7.07 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
884 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 7.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
893 Caleb Kinman 7.08 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
893 Edward Vakula 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
893 Froilan Enriquez 7.08 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
893 Mateusz Gil 7.08 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
893 Oscar Watson 7.08 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
893 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
899 Athul Vikas 7.09 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
899 Denji Cortez Bautista 7.09 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2013
899 Martin Kraut 7.09 Germany GBCO 2015
899 Miles Lentz 7.09 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
899 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.09 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
899 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
899 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.09 Japan Japan Championship 2019
899 Tristan Hastings 7.09 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
899 Waden Cho 7.09 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
908 Benjamin Kyle 7.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
908 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.10 China China Championship 2019
908 Keener Zamudio Jambo 7.10 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
908 Matthew Siegel 7.10 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
908 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 7.10 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
908 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
908 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.10 China Nanjing Spring 2018
908 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 7.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
916 Aidan Lee 7.11 United States Northwest Championship 2018
916 Cale Schoon 7.11 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
916 Daniil Lee 7.11 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
916 Ivan Bogdan 7.11 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
916 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 7.11 China Cross-strait 2016
916 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 7.11 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
916 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 7.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
916 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.11 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
916 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 7.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
916 Timo Ludwig 7.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
916 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 7.11 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
916 Will Wooden 7.11 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
916 Wonder Dygico 7.11 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
916 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.11 China Hengyang Open 2019
930 Arisandra Soo 7.12 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
930 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 7.12 Spain Martorell Open 2019
930 Guido Dipietro 7.12 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
930 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.12 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
930 Joaquín Infante Medrano 7.12 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
930 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 China Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
936 Corey Sakowski 7.13 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
936 Gustav Wälivaara 7.13 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
936 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.13 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
936 Justin Lin 7.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
936 Kyros Tan 7.13 Singapore Darwin Open 2019
936 Lance Enzo Yap 7.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
936 Matic Omulec 7.13 Slovenia Euro 2016
936 Micah Walker 7.13 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
936 Wei Hong (洪伟) 7.13 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
936 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 7.13 China Maoming Open 2019
946 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.14 Indonesia Maru X 2018
946 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.14 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
946 Emily Wang 7.14 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
946 Jinseo Hong 7.14 Republic of Korea Empire State Summer A 2021
946 Jolo Endona 7.14 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
946 Noah Simcox 7.14 United States Small Cheese 2019
946 Pierre Meunier 7.14 France Paris Open 2019
946 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.14 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
946 Sophie Chan 7.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
946 Vasilis Prigkos 7.14 Greece Greece New Year 2019
946 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.14 China Nanchang Open 2013
946 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
946 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 7.14 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
959 Caleb Clark 7.15 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
959 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.15 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
959 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 7.15 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
959 Jan Martin Villostas 7.15 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
959 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 7.15 China Kunshan Morning 2021
959 Jonatan Solheim 7.15 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
959 Kerry Creech 7.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
959 Saravanan Gowthaman 7.15 India Raipur Winter Challenge 2018
959 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.15 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
959 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
969 Alexander Botz 7.16 Germany Elsass Open 2019
969 Arjun Singh 7.16 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
969 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
969 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.16 Ukraine Israel Championship 2019
969 Eric Yang 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
969 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
969 Grigoriy Barashkin 7.16 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
969 Jeremy Fleischman 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
969 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.16 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
969 Kaur Tuule 7.16 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
969 Mason Witt 7.16 United States Boise 2019
980 Cheng-Ru Yang 7.17 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
980 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.17 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
980 Dereck Estrada 7.17 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
980 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 7.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
980 Eric Chen 7.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
980 Everett Kelly 7.17 United States Nisei Week 2018
980 Isaac Myers 7.17 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
980 Israel Machado Soares 7.17 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
980 Jacob Livai 7.17 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
980 Jimmy Tran 7.17 United States Cubing Is A Sport Frisco AM 2021
980 Livia Kleiner 7.17 United States Long Island Winter 2019
980 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 7.17 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
980 Patrick Fischer 7.17 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
980 Piotr Olszewski 7.17 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
980 Tristan Jansen 7.17 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
995 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
995 Eric Boudreau 7.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
995 Francis Wong Jia Yen 7.18 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
995 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 7.18 Philippines UCFO 2017
995 Sakib Ibn Rashid Rhivu 7.18 Bangladesh City of Joy 2017
995 Vasilis Vasileris 7.18 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.