Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
2 Tymon Kolasiński 4.74 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
3 Max Park 4.76 United States UCSD Winter 2020
4 Patrick Ponce 4.78 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
5 Max Park 4.90 United States Houston Winter 2020
6 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
7 Max Park 5.03 United States UCSD Winter 2020
8 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
9 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.12 Denmark Basel Open 2020
10 Patrick Ponce 5.18 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
11 Patrick Ponce 5.20 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
11 Philipp Weyer 5.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
13 Feliks Zemdegs 5.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
14 Leo Borromeo 5.29 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
15 Lucas Etter 5.30 United States Princeton Winter 2020
16 Max Park 5.33 United States Mudd Winter 2020
17 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
17 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
19 Feliks Zemdegs 5.39 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
20 Max Park 5.40 United States UCSD Winter 2020
21 Lucas Etter 5.42 United States Princeton Winter 2020
21 Patrick Ponce 5.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
23 Antonie Paterakis 5.46 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
24 Feliks Zemdegs 5.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
24 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
26 Patrick Ponce 5.49 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
27 Max Park 5.50 United States Houston Winter 2020
28 Max Park 5.52 United States Houston Winter 2020
28 Patrick Ponce 5.52 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
30 Feliks Zemdegs 5.55 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
31 Max Park 5.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
32 Feliks Zemdegs 5.57 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
32 Patrick Ponce 5.57 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
34 Tymon Kolasiński 5.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
35 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
36 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
37 Max Siauw 5.62 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
38 Max Park 5.63 United States UCSD Winter 2020
39 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.64 Norway Bergen Open 2020
40 Max Park 5.69 United States UCSD Winter 2020
40 Max Siauw 5.69 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
42 Mats Valk 5.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
42 Philipp Weyer 5.70 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
44 Luke Tycksen 5.71 United States Washington Championship 2020
45 Lucas Etter 5.72 United States Princeton Winter 2020
45 Max Park 5.72 United States Houston Winter 2020
47 Max Park 5.73 United States Mudd Winter 2020
48 Tymon Kolasiński 5.74 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
49 Michał Rzewuski 5.75 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
50 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
50 Leo Borromeo 5.77 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
50 Philipp Weyer 5.77 Germany Chelles Open 2020
53 Max Park 5.78 United States Houston Winter 2020
54 Jonathan Charlesworth 5.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
55 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
55 Lucas Etter 5.81 United States Princeton Winter 2020
55 Tommy Kiprillis 5.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
58 Feliks Zemdegs 5.82 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
58 Mats Valk 5.82 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
58 Phillip Lewicki 5.82 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
61 Feliks Zemdegs 5.83 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
61 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
61 Philipp Weyer 5.83 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
61 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.83 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
65 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
65 Luke Garrett 5.84 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
67 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
67 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
67 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 5.85 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
70 Tymon Kolasiński 5.86 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
71 Feliks Zemdegs 5.87 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
71 Nicolás Sánchez 5.87 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
71 Tymon Kolasiński 5.87 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
71 Will Callan 5.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
75 Luke Garrett 5.88 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
75 Luke Griesser 5.88 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
77 Harry Savage 5.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
77 Lucas Etter 5.89 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
77 Max Park 5.89 United States Houston Winter 2020
77 Sean Hartman 5.89 United States Florida 2020
81 Philipp Weyer 5.90 Germany Chelles Open 2020
82 Chris Mills 5.91 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
82 Patrick Ponce 5.91 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
84 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.92 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
85 Patrick Ponce 5.94 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
86 Phillip Lewicki 5.95 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
87 Mats Valk 5.96 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
87 Tymon Kolasiński 5.96 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
89 Max Siauw 5.97 United States Washington Championship 2020
90 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.98 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
90 Keaton Ellis 5.98 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
90 Max Park 5.98 United States Mudd Winter 2020
90 Max Park 5.98 United States UCSD Winter 2020
90 Pessi Ansaranta 5.98 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
90 Tymon Kolasiński 5.98 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
96 Feliks Zemdegs 5.99 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
96 Jakub Kipa 5.99 Poland Budapest Open 2020
96 Linus Laurén 5.99 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
96 Patrick Ponce 5.99 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
100 Feliks Zemdegs 6.00 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020