Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
2 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Niddrie 2014
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.81 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
4 Feliks Zemdegs 5.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
5 Feliks Zemdegs 5.91 Australia Cape Town 2014
6 Collin Burns 5.93 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
7 Drew Brads 5.97 United States US Nationals 2014
8 Feliks Zemdegs 6.08 Australia Cape Town 2014
9 Feliks Zemdegs 6.09 Australia Cape Town 2014
9 Feliks Zemdegs 6.09 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
11 Feliks Zemdegs 6.13 Australia US Nationals 2014
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.13 China Guangdong Open 2014
13 Mats Valk 6.15 Netherlands Johannesburg 2014
13 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.15 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
15 Feliks Zemdegs 6.16 Australia US Nationals 2014
16 Mats Valk 6.23 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
17 Feliks Zemdegs 6.27 Australia Niddrie 2014
18 Feliks Zemdegs 6.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
19 Feliks Zemdegs 6.31 Australia US Nationals 2014
20 Feliks Zemdegs 6.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
20 Lucas Etter 6.33 United States Indiana 2014
22 Feliks Zemdegs 6.36 Australia Cape Town 2014
23 Feliks Zemdegs 6.39 Australia US Nationals 2014
24 Feliks Zemdegs 6.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
24 Sebastian Weyer 6.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
26 Louis Cormier 6.41 Canada Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
27 Anthony Brooks 6.42 United States Oklahoma Open 2014
28 Kevin Costello III 6.44 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
28 Riley Woo 6.44 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
30 Antoine Cantin 6.50 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
30 Feliks Zemdegs 6.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
30 Jonathan Hamstad 6.50 Norway Kjeller Open 2014
33 Mats Valk 6.51 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2014
34 Feliks Zemdegs 6.53 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
34 Feliks Zemdegs 6.53 Australia Niddrie 2014
36 Kevin Costello III 6.55 United States US Nationals 2014
36 Lucas Etter 6.55 United States Indiana 2014
36 Mats Valk 6.55 Netherlands Cape Town 2014
39 Sebastian Weyer 6.56 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
40 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.58 Germany German Open 2014
40 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.58 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
42 Feliks Zemdegs 6.59 Australia Johannesburg 2014
43 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.61 Germany Welcome To Cambridge 2014
43 Feliks Zemdegs 6.61 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
45 Feliks Zemdegs 6.63 Australia Johannesburg 2014
46 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.64 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
46 Philipp Weyer 6.64 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
46 Wojciech Knott 6.64 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
49 Breandan Vallance 6.65 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
49 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia Johannesburg 2014
51 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.68 Germany German Nationals 2014
51 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 6.68 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
51 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 6.68 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
54 Feliks Zemdegs 6.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
54 Feliks Zemdegs 6.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
56 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.71 Republic of Korea Korean Christmas Cup 2014
57 Collin Burns 6.72 United States River Hill Summer 2014
57 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
57 Feliks Zemdegs 6.72 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
57 Feliks Zemdegs 6.72 Australia Niddrie 2014
57 Lucas Etter 6.72 United States Indiana 2014
62 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
62 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia Niddrie 2014
62 Feliks Zemdegs 6.75 Australia US Nationals 2014
65 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.77 Germany Nottingham Summer 2014
65 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
65 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
68 Dario Roa Sánchez 6.78 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
68 Kevin Costello III 6.78 United States Lexington Spring 2014
70 Alexander Lau 6.79 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
70 Antoine Cantin 6.79 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
72 Bill Wang 6.80 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2014
72 Lucas Etter 6.80 United States US Nationals 2014
74 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.81 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
74 Morten Arborg 6.81 Norway Inspiria Cube Day 2014
74 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.81 Republic of Korea Korean Christmas Cup 2014
77 Alexander Lau 6.82 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
77 Lucas Etter 6.82 United States Michigan 2014
79 Alexander Lau 6.83 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
79 Feliks Zemdegs 6.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
79 Sebastian Weyer 6.83 Germany Munich Open 2014
82 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.84 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
82 Feliks Zemdegs 6.84 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
82 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 6.84 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
85 Feliks Zemdegs 6.85 Australia US Nationals 2014
86 Feliks Zemdegs 6.86 Australia Niddrie 2014
87 Kevin Costello III 6.87 United States Lexington Fall 2014
87 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
89 Kevin Costello III 6.88 United States GCC Fall 2014
90 Alexander Lau 6.90 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
90 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
90 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia Johannesburg 2014
90 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
90 Przemysław Kaleta 6.90 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
90 Robert Yau 6.90 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
96 Akash Rupela 6.91 India Indian Nationals 2014
96 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.91 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
96 Sebastian Weyer 6.91 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
96 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.91 Japan Kansai Open 2014
100 Breandan Vallance 6.92 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014